Background-image
Partners
D+and+J+Sports
Mustang+Gear
Speedo%28new%29
North+Texas+Swimming
SMU+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Sponsors
All-Time Top Ten Times

Dallas Mustangs

All-Time Top Ten Times

Short Course

 

 

* times included from all the way back to the 70's with the Junior Mustangs, coached by Richard Quick at SMU.  If you have proof of times not listed from any Mustang team or Dallas Aquatic Club team, please email Mook at mook@dmswim.com

 

Updated 10/06/16

 

9-10 Girls - 50 Free

1    27.03        Alice Vasquez

2    27.07        Rebecca Brandt

3    27.53        Spin Beck

4    27.94        Audrey Jacobson

5    28.12        Hannah Ferrin

6    28.16        Brooke Adams

7    28.43        Avery Kesterson

8    28.79        Ailish Tierney

9    28.85        Alex Weber

9    28.85        Ashley Rape

 

9-10 Girls - 100 Free

1    58.58           Alice Vasquez

2    1:01.57        Rebecca Brandt

3    1:01.73        Hannah Ferrin

4    1:02.11        Spin Beck

5    1:02.44        Ailish Tierney

6    1:02.82        Audrey Gruber

7    1:02.87        Ashley Rape

8    1:02.94        Anja Cronjeager

9    1:03.21        Audrey Jacobson

10   1:03.45       Avery Kesterson

 

9-10 Girls - 200 Free

1    2:11.07        Rebecca Brandt

2    2:12.86        Audrey Gruber

3    2:12.96        Ailish Tierney

4    2:13.99        Hannah Ferrin

5    2:16.58        Lauren Roth

6    2:18.24        Tiffany Futscher

7    2:18.47        Caitlin Koranda

8    2:18.96        Natalie Rathjen

9    2:19.24        Courtney Nichols

10   2:19.58        Avery Kesterson

 

9-10 Girls - 500 Free

1    5:39.91        Rebecca Brandt

2    5:53.64        Audrey Gruber

3    5:57.83        Ailish Tierney

4    6:00.56        Natalie Rathjen

5    6:06.96        Emma Hrasko

6    6:08.32        Keegan Watters

7    6:09.17        Courtney Nichols

8    6:09.41        Pauli Kerr

9    6:17.31        Caitlin Koranda

10   6:18.83        Spin Beck

 

9-10 Girls - 50 Back

1    30.50        Rebecca Brandt

2    31.21        Spin Beck

3    32.09        Julia Tucker-Huth

4    32.16        Hannah Ferrin

5    32.18        Alice Vasquez

6    32.21        Brooke Adams

7    32.47        Ashley Rape

8    32.52        Hali Sund

9    33.36        Diana Larson

10   33.37        Emily Dennis

 

9-10 Girls - 100 Back

1    1:05.20        Rebecca Brandt

2    1:06.40        Spin Beck

3    1:08.20        Hannah Ferrin

4    1:08.77        Julia Tucker-Huth

5    1:09.82        Brooke Adams

6    1:10.22        Caitlin Koranda

7    1:10.32        Alice Vasquez

8    1:10.67        Emily Dennis

9    1:10.85        Audrey Gruber

10   1:11.23        Ashley Rape

 

9-10 Girls - 50 Breast

1    33.60        Spin Beck

2    36.59        Keegan Watters

3    37.13        Melendy Ihde

4    37.40        Avery Kesterson

5    37.43        Julia Tucker-Huth

6    37.59        Courtney Nichols

7    37.61        Katherine Yao

8    37.63        Diane Flaherty

9    37.89        Angeline Guido

10   37.92        Emma Gruber

 

9-10 Girls - 100 Breast

1    1:12.64        Spin Beck

2    1:18.99        Courtney Nichols

3    1:19.05        Keegan Watters

4    1:19.43        Natalie Rathjen

5    1:19.71        Katherine Yao 

6    1:21.05        Julia Tucker-Huth

7    1:21.06        Rebecca Brandt

8    1:22.91        Emma Gruber

9    1:23.55        Meredith Grubb

10   1:23.64        Avery Kesterson

 

9-10 Girls - 50 Fly

1    30.95        Rebecca Brandt

2    31.30        Julia Tucker-Huth

2    31.30        Alice Vasquez

4    31.37        Katherine Yao 

5    31.43        Hannah Ferrin

6    31.83        Alex Weber

7    31.92        Brooke Adams

8    31.97        Ashley Rape

9    32.13        Tiffany Futscher

10   32.16        Caitlin Koranda

 

9-10 Girls - 100 Fly

1    1:05.27        Rebecca Brandt

2    1:10.49        Caitlin Koranda

3    1:11.12        Audrey Gruber

4    1:11.30        Ashley Rape

5    1:12.67        Tiffany Futscher

6    1:12.96        Katherine Yao

7    1:13.21        Courtney Nichols

8    1:13.81        Kenzie Murphy

9    1:14.28        Emma Gruber

10   1:14.86        Lesley Hudspeth

 

9-10 Girls - 100 IM

1    1:06.53        Spin Beck

2    1:06.62        Rebecca Brandt

3    1:09.28        Julia Tucker-Huth

4    1:10.18        Alice Vasquez

5    1:11.15        Katherine Yao

6    1:11.24        Melendy Ihde

7    1:11.59        Avery Kesterson

8    1:11.74        Caitlin Koranda

9    1:11.76        Ashley Rape

10   1:11.88        Hannah Ferrin

 

9-10 Girls - 200 IM

1    2:22.05        Rebecca Brandt

2    2:26.02        Spin Beck

3    2:29.92        Katherine Yao

4    2:30.95        Courtney Nichols

5    2:32.32        Audrey Gruber

6    2:34.41        Caitlin Koranda

7    2:35.73        Emily Dennis

8    2:35.85        Natalie Rathjen

9    2:36.19        Melendy Ihde

10   2:36.75        Emma Gruber

 

9-10 Boys - 50 Free

1    25.91        Alvin Jiang

2    28.10        MJ Ward

3    28.18        Harrison Tran

4    28.20        Brian Jiang

5    28.35        Eric Futscher

6    28.65        Felix Van Cauwelaert

7    28.77        Jake Watters

8    28.79        Max Van Cauweleart

9    28.88        Omar Hmimy

10   29.10        Luke Blaylock

 

9-10 Boys - 100 Free

1    57.72        Alvin Jiang

2    1:00.30        MJ Ward

3    1:00.67        Eric Gutscher

4    1:02.16        Harrison Tran

5    1:02.60        Alex McElya

6    1:03.00        Max Van Cauwelaert

7    1:03.15        Jake Watters

8    1:03.48        Alex Ober

9    1:03.54        Brian Jiang

10   1:03.60        Mohit Rao

 

9-10 Boys - 200 Free

1    2:07.23        Alvin Jiang

2    2:11.65        Eric Futscher

3    2:13.35        Jake Watters

4    2:13.91        Harrison Tran

5    2:15.50        Felix Van Cauwelaert

6    2:15.86        MJ Ward

7    2:18.10        Julian Baeza

8    2:18.14        Caleb Veazey

9    2:18.64        Mohit Rao

10   2:19.57        Adam Rathjen

 

9-10 Boys - 500 Free

1    5:53.77        Alvin Jiang

2    5:58.61        Eric Futscher

3    6:00.52        Jake Watters

4    6:02.95        Julian Baeza

5    6:06.76        Caleb Veazey

6    6:12.77        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

7    6:13.98        Alex McElya

8    6:15.55        Adam Rathjen

9    6:22.45        Alex Ober

10   6:22.59        Ethan Nguyen

 

9-10 Boys - 50 Back

1    29.12        Alvin Jiang

2    30.16        MJ Ward

3    31.68        Jamie Carson

4    31.70        Max Van Cauwelaert

5    31.96        Harrison Tran

6    32.64        Jacob Hum

7    32.79        Luke Blaylock

8    32.92        Mohit Rao

9    33.18        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

9    33.18        Alex Ober

 

9-10 Boys - 100 Back

1    1:04.94        MJ Ward

2    1:08.34        Max Van Cauwelaert

3    1:08.77        Alvin Jiang

4    1:09.58        Harrison Tran

5    1:11.69        Mohit Rao

6    1:11.79        Luke Blaylock

7    1:12.01        Alex Ober

8    1:12.03        Julian Baeza

9    1:12.79        Jacob Hum

10   1:13.18        Liam Veazey

 

9-10 Boys - 50 Breast

1    35.16        MJ Ward

2    35.60        Eric Futscher

3    36.15        Henry Wang

4    36.43        Jacob Hum

5    36.52        Ethan Nguyen

6    37.23        Alvin Jiang

7    38.53        Alex Ober

8    39.75        Cary Prichett

9    39.84        William Wessman

10   40.13        Jake Watters

 

9-10 Boys - 100 Breast

1    1:15.91        MJ Ward

2    1:16.88        Eric Futscher

3    1:19.76        Jacob Hum

4    1:22.77        Henry Wang

5    1:23.64        Felix Van Cauwelaert

6    1:23.93        Alex Ober

7    1:25.09        William Wessman

8    1:25.26        Jake Watters

9    1:25.72        Julian Baeza

10   1:26.12        Parker Benn

 

9-10 Boys - 50 Fly

1    28.37        Alvin Jiang

2    30.04        Harrison Tran

3    30.91        Jacob Hum

4    30.95        Jake Watters

5    31.25        MJ Ward

6    31.72        Mohit Rao

7    32.41        Caleb Veazey

8    32.50        Nicolas Sobenes

9    32.85        Alex McElya

10   33.10        Omar Hmimy

 

9-10 Boys - 100 Fly

1    1:05.39        Alvin Jiang

2    1:08.42        Harrison Tran

3    1:10.86        Caleb Veazey

4    1:12.66        Jake Watters

5    1:13.48        Alex McElya

6    1:13.75        MJ Ward

7    1:14.15        Mohit Rao

8    1:14.50        Nicolas Sobenes

9    1:14.54        Omar Hmimy

10   1:16.20        Jacob Hum

 

9-10 Boys - 100 IM

1    1:05.56        Alvin Jiang

2    1:06.46        MJ Ward

3    1:10.02        Eric Futscher

4    1:10.76        Felix Van Cauwelaert

5    1:11.39        Jacob Hum

6    1:12.17        Max Van Cauwelaert

7    1:13.00        Harrison Tran

8    1:13.74        Jake Watters

9    1:14.03        Alex Ober

10    1:14.13        Henry Wang

 

9-10 Boys - 200 IM

1    2:21.48        Alvin Jiang

2    2:26.93        MJ Ward

3    2:33.53        Eric Futscher

4    2:33.98        Harrison Tran

5    2:37.31        Julian Baeza

6    2:37.69        Jake Watters

7    2:38.58        Max Van Cauwelaert

8    2:39.01        Caleb Veazey

9    2:39.26        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

10    2:40.90        Liam Veazey

 

 

 

11-12 Girls - 50 Free

1    25.04        Morgan Rehme

2    25.23        Caroline Barnett

3    25.36        Spin Beck

4    25.43        Annie Getter

5    25.63        Pauli Kerr

6    25.85        Adriane Devereux

7    25.89        Kalima Marugan

8    25.99        Annelyse Tullier

9    26.04        Alice Vasquez

10   26.08        Kendall Williams

10   26.08        Tiffany Futscher

 

11-12 Girls - 100 Free

1    54.93        Pauli Kerr

2    55.69        Morgan Rehme

3    55.88        Lauren Roth

4    55.95        Ailish Tierney

5    55.99        Annie Getter

6    56.21        Kalima Murugan

7    56.26        Kendall Williams

8    56.29        Annelyse Tullier

9    56.34        Spin Beck

10   56.47        Nina Thurston

 

11-12 Girls - 200 Free

1    1:59.23        Lauren Roth

2    2:00.92        Pauli Kerr

3    2:01.22        Morgan Rehme

4    2:01.24        Ailish Tierney

5    2:01.33        Annie Getter

6    2:01.62        Kendall Williams

7    2:02.64        Annelyse Tullier

8    2:02.83        Spin Beck

9    2:03.37        Audrey Gruber

10   2:03.38        Anna Wilcox

 

11-12 Girls - 500 Free

1    5:17.55        Lauren Roth

2    5:23.01        Audrey Gruber

3    5:28.60        Anna Wilcox

4    5:30.22        Morgan Rehme

5    5:31.50        Rebecca Brandt

6    5:31.51        Spin Beck

7    5:33.83        Tiffany Futscher

8    5:34.28        Lauren Murski

9    5:35.17        Kendall Williams

10   5:35.41        Caroline Jennings

 

11-12 Girls - 1000 Free

1    11:02.37    Lauren Roth

2    11:14.52    Natalie Rathjen

3    11:18.96    Audrey Gruber

4    11:30.21    Rebecca Brandt

5    11:37.66    Emma Gruber

6    11:38.51    Spin Beck

7    11:42.80    Hannah Ferrin

8    11:47.55    Lauren Murski

9    11:48.44    Courtney Nichols

10   11:50.73    Alex Jennings

 

11-12 Girls - 1650 Free

1    18:24.07    Lauren Roth

2    18:59.62    Audrey Gruber

3    18:59.65    Natalie Rathjen

4    19:32.15    Emma Gruber

5    19:35.35    Spin Beck

6    19:53.91    Lauren Muski

7    19:57.53    Alex Jennings

8    20:05.83    Caroline Florence

9    21:25.07    Maddie Steiner

10   22:25.30    Sophia Wilcox

 

11-12 Girls - 50 Back

1    28.98        Caroliine Barnett

2    29.12        Annelyse Tullier

3    29.20        Rebecca Brandt

4    29.35        Lauren Murski

5    29.39        Pauli Kerr

6    29.73        Audrey Jacobson 

7    30.03        Nina Thurston

8    30.13        Spin Beck

9    30.20        Adriane Devereux

10   30.21        Des Godfrey

 

11-12 Girls - 100 Back

1    1:00.93        Rebecca Brandt

2    1:02.30        Lauren Murski

3    1:02.50        Nina Thurston

4    1:02.83        Pauli Kerr

5    1:03.05        Annelyse Tullier

6    1:03.34        Lauren Roth

7    1:03.41        Kenzie Murphy

8    1:04.30        Julia Tucker-Huth

9    1:04.96        Ailish Tierney

10   1:05.02        Caroline Jennings

 

11-12 Girls - 200 Back

1    2:12.17        Rebecca Brandt

2    2:16.27        Lauren Roth

3    2:17.66        Annelyse Tullier

4    2:18.50        Pauli Kerr

5    2:18.52        Lauren Murski

6    2:19.71        Audrey Gruber

7    2:20.06        Spin Beck

8    2:21.09        Hannah Ferrin

9    2:21.58        Ashley Rape

10   2:21.79        Kenzie Murphy

 

11-12 Girls - 50 Breast

1    31.39        Taylor Temple

2    31.50        Spin Beck

3    32.67        Kate Boyer

4    32.76        Caroline Jennings

5    32.86        Kathryn Collier

6    32.98        Kendall Williams

7    33.11        Stephanie Martin

8    33.44        Ann-claire Karalyos

9    33.47        Megan Daniel

10   33.62        Keegan Watters

 

11-12 Girls - 100 Breast

1    1:06.37        Spin Beck

2    1:09.02        Taylor Temple

3    1:11.38        Kendall Williams

4    1:11.40        Caroline Jennings

5    1:11.77        Stephanie Martin

6    1:11.99        Kate Boyer

7    1:12.89        Megan Daniel

8    1:13.55        Carolina Campbell

9    1:13.89        Natalie Rathjen

10   1:14.09        Ann-claire Karalyos

 

11-12 Girls - 200 Breast

1    2:24.66        Spin Beck

2    2:31.85        Taylor Temple

3    2:33.08        Kate Boyer

4    2:34.84        Kendall Williams

5    2:36.14        Carolina Campbell

6    2:36.39        Natalie Rathjen

7    2:36.56        Hannah-rhea Jiang

8    2:37.54        Courtney Nichols

9    2:38.05        Stephanie Martin

10   2:39.45        Emma Gruber

 

11-12 Girls - 50 Fly

1    27.24        Taylor Temple

2    27.64        Spin Beck

3    27.66        Rebecca Brandt

4    28.13        Tiffany futscher

5    28.46        Morgan Rehme

6    28.92        Des Godfrey

7    28.96        Alice Vasquez

7    28.96        Kalima Murugan

9    29.09        Allie Bombgardner

10   29.14        Abby Tchoukaleff

 

11-12 Girls - 100 Fly

1    59.98        Rebecca Brandt

2    1:01.30        Taylor Temple

3    1:02.04        Spin Beck

4    1:02.09        Tiffany Futscher

5    1:03.05        Lauren Roth

6    1:03.47        Kenzie Murphy

7    1:04.52        Catia Weickgenant

8    1:04.76        Morgan Rehme

9    1:05.08        Molly Bollen

10   1:05.28        Emma Gruber

 

11-12 Girls - 200 Fly

1    2:11.89        Rebecca Brandt

2    2:16.06        Lauren Roth

3    2:20.27        Kenzie Murphy

4    2:21.63        Tiffany Futscher

5    2:25.05        Courtney Nichols

6    2:25.18        Audrey Gruber

7    2:29.28        Spin Beck

8    2:31.04        Des Godfrey

9    2:31.74        Emma Gruber

10   2:33.49        Ashley Rape

 

11-12 Girls - 100 IM

1    1:01.22        Spin Beck

2    1:01.27        Rebecca Brandt

3    1:03.37        Taylor Temple

4    1:03.83        Annie Getter

5    1:04.17        Kendall Williams

6    1:04.19        Caroline Jennings

7    1:04.56        Tiffany Futscher

8    1:04.59        Kalima Murugan

9    1:05.80        Kate Boyer

10   1:05.96        Lauren Roth

 

11-12 Girls - 200 IM

1    2:10.86        Rebecca Brandt

2    2:11.30        Spin Beck

3    2:16.38        Lauren Roth

4    2:17.86        Pauli Kerr

5    2:18.40        Caroline Jennings

6    2:20.09        Audrey Gruber

7    2:21.09        Caroline Barnett

8    2:21.36        Kendall Williams

9    2:21.42        Emma Gruber

10   2:21.56        Kate Boyer

 

11-12 Girls - 400 IM

1    4:38.93        Rebecca Brandt

2    4:40.00        Spin Beck

3    4:44.20        Lauren Roth

4    4:57.21        Natalie Rathjen

5    4:58.12        Courtney Nichols

6    4:58.75        Emma Gruber

7    4:59.80        Caroline Barnett

8    5:02.53        Kenzie Murphy

9    5:02.56        Lauren Murski

10  5:07.38        Kendall Williams

 

 

 

11-12 Boys - 50 Free

1    23.78        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    23.81        Alvin Jiang

3    24.60        Geoffrey Gaberino

4    24.77        Max Murphy

5    24.81        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

6    25.24        Ethan Nguyen

7    25.25        Jacob Lang

8    25.32        Abel Fetahi

9    25.44        Harrison Tran

10   25.46        Hector Rivera

 

 

11-12 Boys - 100 Free

1    51.59        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    51.62        Alvin Jiang

3    53.07        Abel Fetahi

4    54.31        Carson Brockette

5    54.40        Sam Murphy

6    54.57        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

7    55.08        Harrison Tran

8    56.28        Parker Benn

9    56.42        Ethan Nguyen

10   56.76        Chun Lau

 

11-12 Boys - 200 Free

1    1:52.74        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    1:56.37        Abel Fetahi

3    1:56.37        Alvin Jiang

4    1:59.57        Sam Murphy

5    1:59.69        Carson Brockette

6    2:00.53        Tommy King

7    2:01.82        Parker Benn

8    2:02.95        Eric Futscher

9    2:03.29        Clint Hallum

10   2:03.34        Max Van Cauwelaert

 

11-12 Boys - 500 Free

1    5:14.46        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    5:15.64        Geoffrey Gaberino

3    5:21.79        Tommy King

4    5:23.72        Parker Benn

5    5:24.48        Alvin Jiang

6    5:26.05        Abel Fetahi

7    5:28.87        Clint Hallum

8    5:31.06        Kent Maycumber

9    5:32.35        Jake Watters

10   5:34.84        Ethan Nguyen

 

11-12 Boys - 1000 Free

1    11:03.49    Abel Fetahi

2    11:05.35    Tommy King

3    12:07.95    Jake Watters

4    12:09.18    Connor Mullen

5    12:30.97    Parker Benn

6    12:33.30    JoJo Veazey

7    12:39.85    Carson Brockette

8    12:42.58    Lucas Lang

9    12:45.68    Stephen Stumpf

10   12:49.91    Jackson Summers

 

11-12 Boys - 1650 Free

1    18:52.17    Tommy King

2    19:22.97    Jake Watters

3    20:07.85    Jacob Hum

4    20:27.16    Connor Mullen

5    20:42.88    Daniel Wu

6    21:27.22    Jeffrey Nichols

7    21:31.77    Omar Hmimy

8    22:03.24    JoJo Veazey

9    23:57.49    Michael Hernandez

10   24:18.63    Ridge Garner

 

11-12 Boys - 50 Back

1    26.36        Alvin Jiang

2    27.84        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

3    28.10         MJ Ward

4    28.33        Felix Van Cauwelaert

5    28.41        Harrison Tran

6    28.70        Carson Brockette

7    28.89        Abel Fetahi

8    29.05        Jacob Hum

9    30.02        Josh Lang

10   30.28        Max Van Cauwelaert

 

11-12 Boys - 100 Back

1    58.29        Alvin Jiang

2    59.11        Carson Brockette

3    59.16        Felix Van Cauwelaert

4    59.93        Sam Murphy

5    1:00.19        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

6    1:01.90        MJ Ward

7    1:02.11        Harrison Tran

8    1:02.12        Jacob Hum

9    1:02.19        Abel Fetahi

10   1:03.50        Julian Baeza

 

11-12 Boys - 200 Back

1    2:05.49        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    2:05.65        Carson Brockette

3    2:11.11        Sam Murphy

4    2:14.80        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

5    2:15.92        Julian Baeza

6    2:18.29        Max Van Cauwelaert

7    2:18.42        Mason Kelly

8    2:18.73        Abel Fetahi

9    2:19.40        Harrison Tran

10   2:19.48        John Bannon

 

11-12 Boys - 50 Breast

1    30.33        Sam Murphy

2    31.19        Ethan Nguyen

3    31.20        Jacob Hum

4    31.35        Henry Wang

5    32.77        Hector Rivera

6    33.30        Malin Kenny

7    33.43        Eric Futscher

8    33.53        MJ Ward

9    33.78        Noah Nemec

10   33.90        William Wessman

 

11-12 Boys - 100 Breast

1    1:06.82        Jacob Hum

2    1:08.15        Sam Murphy

3    1:08.30        Ethan Nguyen

4    1:08.63        Henry Wang

5    1:11.00        Parker Benn

6    1:11.66        Tommy Kiing

7    1:11.71        Hector Rivera

8    1:12.51        Eric Futscher

9    1:14.14        Malin Kenny

10   1:14.37        Noah Nemec

 

11-12 Boys - 200 Breast

1    2:22.23        Jacob Hum

2    2:29.62        Ethan Nguyen

3    2:31.37        Henry Wang

4    2:31.84        Parker Benn

5    2:35.18        Tommy King

6    2:40.43        Alex Cho

7    2:41.28        Hector Rivera

8    2:41.83        Clint Hallum

9    2:42.05        Noah Nemec

10   2:42.23        Eric Futscher

 

11-12 Boys - 50 Fly

1    25.78        Alvin Jiang

2    26.56        Sam Murphy

3    27.07        Abel Fetahi

4    27.15        Jacob Lang

5    27.25        Jacob Hum

6    27.81        Carson Brockette

7    28.00        Harrison Tran

8    28.39        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

9    28.49        Elijah Recinos

10   28.87        Hector Rivera

 

11-12 Boys - 100 Fly

1    57.80        Alvin Jiang

2    59.28        Sam Murphy

3    1:00.37        Jacob Lang

4    1:00.50        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

5    1:00.56        Abel Fetahi

6    1:01.66        Carson Brockette

7    1:02.59        Harrison Tran

8    1:02.82        Elijah Recinos

9    1:04.71        Jacob Hum

10   1:05.60        Christopher Alkire

 

11-12 Boys - 200 Fly

1    2:17.67        Abel Fetahi

2    2:17.82        Harrison Tran

3    2:20.15        Christopher Alkire

4    2:20.34        Elijah Recinos

5    2:23.12        Caleb Veazey

6    2:25.04        Carson Brockette

7    2:26.45        Robby King

8    2:30.04        Jake Watters

9    2:33.58        Liam Veazey

10   2:34.02        Connor Mullen

 

11-12 Boys - 100 IM

1    58.97        Alvin Jiang

2    59.70        Felix Van Cauwelaert

3    1:00.58        Sam Murphy

4    1:01.11        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

5    1:01.74        Jacob Hum

6    1:03.39        Abel Fetahi

7    1:03.52        Henry Wang

8    1:04.13        Ethan Nguyen

9    1:04.49        Parker Benn

10   1:04.46        Harrison Tran

 

11-12 Boys - 200 IM

1    2:06.42        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    2:08.27        Sam Murphy

3    2:11.84        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

4    2:12.29        Alvin Jiang

5    2:16.75        Carson Brockette

6    2:17.83        Abel Fetahi

7    2:18.46        Max Van Cauwelaert

8    2:19.33        Julian Baeza

9    2:19.94        Parker Benn

10   2:20.04        Jacob Hum

 

11-12 Boys - 400 IM

1    4:45.23        Sam Murphy

2    4:47.93        Julian Baeza

3    4:54.77        Tommy Kiing

4    5:00.44        Felix Van Cauwelaert

5    5:00.73        Carson Brockette

6    5:12.02        Max Van Cauwelaert

7    5:12.38        Jake Watters

8    5:18.66        Chun Lau

9    5:21.39        Liam Veazey

10   5:29.25        Abel Fetahi

 

 

 

 

13-14 Girls - 50 Free

1    23.25        Claire Brandt

2    23.47        Candace Blackman

3    24.10        Annelyse Tullier

4    24.28        Codie Hansen

5    24.40        Maddie Clifton

6    24.42        Jennifer Blackman

7    24.62        Logan McGill

8    24.63        Meredith Grubb

9    24.66        Molly Bollen

10  24.68        Katie Carson

 

13-14 Girls - 100 Free

1    51.02        Claire Brandt

2    51.17        Codie Hansen

3    51.51        Candace Blackman

4    51.81        Annelyse Tullier

5    52.10        Pauli Kerr

6    52.37        Kate Boyer

7    52.87        Maddie Clifton

8    53.33        Allison Arnold

9    53.57        Nina Thurston

10  53.63        Lauren Roth

 

13-14 Girls - 200 Free

1    1:49.80        Codie Hansen

2    1:51.17        Allison Arnold

3    1:51.37        Candace Blackman

4    1:52.33        Annelyse Tullier

5    1:53.50        Claire Brandt

6    1:53.80        Pauli Kerr

7    1:54.11        Nina Thurston

8    1:54.32        Lauren Roth

9    1:54.44        Audrey Gruber

10   1:55.39        Abby Tchoukaleff

 

13-14 Girls - 500 Free

1    4:52.51        Allison Arnold

2    4:58.19        Codie Hansen

3    5:02.93        Lauren Roth

4    5:04.13        Candace Blackman

5    5:04.73        Madeleine Marcos

6    5:05.91        Audrey Gruber

7    5:06.48        Nina Thurston

8    5:10.46        Sarah Wells

9    5:10.67        Meredith Grubb

10   5:10.84        Catia Weickgenant

 

13-14 Girls - 1000 Free

1    10:08.46    Allison Arnold

2    10:11.17    Codie Hansen

3    10:22.15    Madeleine Marcos

4    10:32.97    Audrey Gruber

5    10:35.44    Lauren Murski

6    10:38.14    Nina Thurston

7    10:43.31    Emma Gruber

8    10:44.78    Debbie Forinash

9    10:47.06    Sarah Wells

10   10:47.53    Caroline Florence

 

13-14 Girls - 1650 Free

1    16:54.80    Allison Arnold

2    17:01.44    Codie Hansen

3    17:20.71    Madeleine Marcos

4    17:38.27    Audrey Gruber

5    17:48.58    Paige Wilbur

6    17:54.59    Lauren Roth

7    17:54.98    Sarah WElls

8    17:59.72    Nina Thurston

9    18:16.29    Natalie Rathjen

10   18:19.20    Claire Brandt

 

13-14 Girls - 100 Back

1    56.92        Claire Brandt

2    58.23        Codie Hansen

3    58.41        Annelyse Tullier

4    58.95        Maddie Clifton

5    58.97        Tiffany Futscher

6    59.11        Rileigh Thornton

7    59.63        Rebecca Brandt

8    59.87        Pauli Kerr

9    59.96        Courtney Patterson

10   59.99        Candace Blackman

10   59.99        Jennifer Blackman

 

13-14 Girls - 200 Back

1    2:04.72        Claire Brandt

2    2:06.74        Rileigh Thornton

3    2:07.38        Rebecca Brandt

4    2:07.47        Annelyse Tullier

5    2:09.29        Nina Thurston

6    2:09.88        Madeleine Marcos

7    2:10.24        Meredith Monroe

8    2:11.34        Maddie Clifton

9    2:11.40        Codie Hansen

10   2:11.42        Karina Sell

 

13-14 Girls - 100 Breast

1    1:04.55        Kate Boyer

2    1:04.66        Spin Beck

3    1:05.90        Taylor Temple

4    1:06.08        Logan McGill

5    1:08.27        Jacey Hoden

6    1:08.29        Sara Haney

7    1:08.33        Melendy Ihde

8    1:08.61        Stephanie Martin

9    1:08.63        Maddie Steiner

10   1:09.38        Allison Arnold

 

13-14 Girls - 200 Breast

1    2:17.18        Spin Beck

2    2:20.16        Taylor Temple

3    2:23.98        Sara Haney

4    2:24.76        Logan McGill

5    2:26.46        Allison Arnold

6    2:27.53        Rebecca Brandt

7    2:27.72        Stephanie Martin

8    2:28.55        Kate Boyer

9    2:29.62        Tiffany Futscher

10   2:29.94        Maddie Steiner

 

13-14 Girls - 100 Fly

1    56.46        Claire Brandt

2    56.66        Candace Blackman

3    57.10        Taylor Temple

4    57.73        Tiffany Futscher

5    58.16        Rebecca Brandt

6    59.05        Molly Bollen

7    59.10        Gretchen Kaufman

8    59.40        Logan McGill

9    59.56        Hannah Ferrin

10   59.64        Pauli Kerr

 

13-14 Girls - 200 Fly

1    2:05.00        Taylor Temple

2    2:05.54        Rebecca Brandt

3    2:07.04        Tiffany Futscher

4    2:08.25        Allison Arnold

5    2:08.86        Catia Weickgenant

6    2:10.12        Candace Blackman

7    2:10.80        Claire Brandt

8    2:10.89        Meg Greengold

9    2:11.22        Lauren Roth

10   2:11.54        Spin Beck

 

13-14 Girls - 200 IM

1    2:04.47        Spin Beck

2    2:06.19        Taylor Temple

3    2:07.53        Rebecca Brandt

4    2:09.37        Allison Arnold

5    2:09.43        Claire Brandt

6    2:10.24        Pauli Kerr

7    2:10.48        Logan McGill

8    2:10.51        Lauren Roth

9    2:10.75        Codie Hansen

10   2:12.29        Melendy Ihde

 

13-14 Girls - 400 IM

1    4:24.60        Spin Beck

2    4:27.26        Allison Arnold

3    4:30.34        Rebecca Brandt

4    4:35.35        Taylor Temple

5    4:35.64        Lauren Roth

6    4:38.09        Nina Thurston

7    4:40.05        Claire Brandt

8    4:41.01        Emma Gruber

9    4:41.40        Tiffany Futscher

10   4:43.80        Sara Haney

 

 

 

13-14 Boys - 50 Free

1    21.89        Duncan Lee

2    21.99        Felix Van Cauwelaert

3    22.02        Matt Thompson

4    22.30        Nicholas Moore

5    22.54        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

6    22.79        Malin Kenny

7    22.94        Jacob Lang

8    22.96        Andrew Tran

9    23.03        Ethan Nguyen

10   23.12        Jacob Hum

 

13-14 Boys - 100 Free

1    46.77        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    48.18        Matt Thompson

3    48.31        Scott Weeks

4    48.56        Nicholas Moore

5    49.01        Drew Carson

6    49.38        Andrew Tran

7    49.77        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

8    49.84        Sam Murphy

9    49.92        Hayden Steed

9    49.92        Jacob Lang

 

13-14 Boys - 200 Free

1    1:40.11        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    1:42.37        Duncan Lee

3    1:43.99        Matt Thompson

4    1:45.83        Scott Weeks

5    1:46.00        Andrew Tran

6    1:47.60        Drew Carson

7    1:47.72        John Aselton

8    1:47.86        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

9    1:47.90        Hayden Steed

10   1:50.99        Malin Kenny

 

13-14 Boys - 500 Free

1    4:31.10        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    4:39.33        Scott Weeks

3    4:43.72        Duncan Lee

4    4:48.89        Hayden Steed

5    4:49.87        Andrew Tran

6    4:52.89        John Aselton

7    4:53.43        Clint Hallum

8    4:55.47        Caleb Crowe

9    4:56.38        Caleb Veazey

10   4:58.31        David Johnston

 

13-14 Boys - 1000 Free

1    9:39.56        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    10:06.17    Caleb Veazey

3    10:07.59    Clint Hallum

4    10:08.88    Kenneth Wherry

5    10:11.04    David Johnston

6    10:14.19    John Aselton

7    10:24.85    Jake Watters

8    10:30.84    JoJo Veazey

9    10:32.48    Christopher Alkire

10   10:34.88    Liam Veazey

 

13-14 Boys - 1650 Free

1    16:40.15    Caleb Veazey

2    16:48.40    Clint Hallum

3    17:07.43    John Neeham

4    17:08.60    David Johnston

5    17:18.50    Andrew Tran

6    17:31.06    Christopher alkire

7    17:34.00    JoJo Veazey

8    17:36.89    Liam Veazey

9    17:42.83    Jake Watters

10   17:59.78    Tommy King

 

13-14 Boys - 100 Back

1    50.26        Matt Thompson

2    52.40        Duncan Lee

3    54.10        Caleb Crowe

4    54.27        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

5    54.35        John Aselton

6    54.62        Felix Van Cauwelaert

7    55.19        Hayden Steed

8    55.74        Sam Murphy

9    55.94        Scott Weeks

10   56.87        Parker Benn

 

 

13-14 Boys - 200 Back

1    1:50.38        Matt Thompson

2    1:55.56        Scott Weeks

3    1:56.39        Caleb Crowe

4    1:56.62        Hayden Steed

5    1:57.65        Felix Van Cauwelaert

6    1:58.14        John Aselton

7    1:58.55        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

8    2:02.21        Parker Benn

9    2:02.32        Sam Murphy

10   2:03.80        Jack Beckwitt

 

13-14 Boys - 100 Breast

1    1:00.80        Jacob Hum

2    1:01.54        Henry Wang

3    1:01.95        Ethan Nguyen

4    1:02.39        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

5    1:02.50        Sam Murphy

6    1:02.63        Noah Nguyen

7    1:02.68        Duncan Lee

8    1:02.78        John Bannon

9    1:02.93        Parker Benn

10   1:03.57        Andrew Tran

 

13-14 Boys - 200 Breast

1    2:12.66        Andrew Tran

2    2:13.91        Ethan Nguyen

3    2:14.01        Jacob Hum

4    2:16.39        Parker Benn

5    2:17.00        Henry Wang

6    2:17.44        Hayden Steed

7    2:17.60        Sam Murphy

8    2:17.79        John Bannon

9    2:19.10        Noah Nguyen

10   2:20.56        Omar Hmimy

 

13-14 Boys - 100 Fly

1    51.22        Duncan Lee

2    53.30        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

3    53.48        Scott Weeks

4    54.13        Andrew Tran

5    54.63        Noah Nguyen

6    54.85        Matt Thompson

7    55.08        Jacob Lang

8    55.78        Jacob Hum

9    56.32        Alex Robinson

10   56.34        Sam Murphy

 

13-14 Boys - 200 Fly

1    1:53.36        Duncan Lee

2    1:55.73        Andrew Tran

3    1:57.51        Scott Weeks

4    1:59.70        Hayden Steed

5    2:02.66        Kenneth Wherry

6    2:05.30        Caleb Veazey

7    2:05.60        Alex Robinson

8    2:06.58        Matt Thompson

9    2:06.79        Robby King

10   2:08.60        Greg Hoffman

 

13-14 Boys - 200 IM

1    1:52.06        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    1:55.37        Duncan Lee

3    1:56.61        Matt Thompson

4    1:57.20        Hayden Steed

5    1:58.77        Andrew Tran

6    2:00.60        John Aselton

7    2:01.21        Sam Murphy

8    2:01.25        Tommy King

9    2:01.83        Jacob Hum

10   2:02.06        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

 

13-14 Boys - 400 IM

1    4:01.24        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    4:05.95        Duncan Lee

3    4:10.04        Hayden Steed

4    4:10.22        Matt Thompson

5    4:11.74        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

6    4:13.82        Andrew Tran

7    4:18.61        John Aselton

8    4:20.26        Tommy Kinig

9    4:20.92        Clint Hallum

10   4:21.22        Parker Benn

 

 

 

15-16 Girls - 50 Free

1    23.23        Kate Boyer

2    23.24        Candace Blackman

3    23.25        Claire Brandt

4    23.52        Codie Hansen

5    23.73        Jennifer Backman

6    24.08        Alyssa Landino

7    24.15        Logan McGill

8    24.47        Meredith Monroe

9    24.48        Sarah Stone

10   24.52        Tiffany Futscher

 

15-16 Girls - 100 Free

1    49.88        Codie Hansen

2    50.24        Candace Blackman

3    50.78        Jennifer Blackman

4    50.79        Claire Brandt

5    51.47        Kate Boyer

6    51.88        Annelyse Tullier

7    51.95        Tiffany Futscher

8    52.04        Pauli Kerr

9    52.14        Alyssa Landino

10  52.24        Allison Arnold

 

15-16 Girls - 200 Free

1    1:46.93        Codie Hansen

2    1:48.90        Candace Blackman

3    1:49.88        Claire Brandt

4    1:50.26        Alyssa Landino

5    1:50.35        Annelyse Tullier

6    1:51.08        Jennifer Blackman

7    1:51.46        Tiffany Futscher

8    1:51.51        Caroline Barnett

9    1:52.21        Lauren Roth

10   1:52.85        Pauli Kerr

 

15-16 Girls - 500 Free

1    4:45.28        Allison Arnold

2    4:48.85        Codie Hansen

3    4:53.36        Annelyse Tullier

4    4:55.65        Alyssa Landino

5    4:56.22        Candace Blackman

6    4:57.90        Lauren Roth

7    5:03.38        Stephanie Futscher

8    5:03.98        Jennifer Blackman

9    5:03.99        Caroline Barnett

10   5:04.44        Amy Hooks

 

15-16 Girls - 1000 Free

1    9:53.44        Allison Arnold

2    9:59.24        Codie Hansen

3    10:01.78    Candace Blackman

4    10:08.87    Alyssa Landino

5    10:21.72    Amy Hooks

6    10:25.84    Lauren Murski

7    10:28.36    Madeleine Marcos

8    10:28.85    Lauren Roth

9    10:29.70    Alison Moffit

10   10:30.71    Amanda Benson

 

15-16 Girls - 1650 Free

1    16:26.99    Allison Arnold

2    16:48.55    Codie Hansen

3    17:11.71    Alison Moffit

4    17:12.81    Madeleine Marcos

5    17:16.73    Amy Hooks

6    17:43.71    Amanda Benson

7    17:45.63    Keegan Watters

8    17:47.97    Debbie Forinash

9    17:48.33    Katherine Jones

10   17:55.45    Sarah Wells

 

15-16 Girls - 100 Back

1    55.81        Claire Brandt

2    56.49        Tiffany Futscher

3    56.53        Courtney Patterson

4    56.86        Katie Smith

5    56.91        Meredith Monroe

6    57.79        Alex Huff

7    58.18        Rileigh Thornton

8    58.20        Ali Smith

9    58.42        Jennifer Blackman

10   58.56        Kenzie Murphy

 

15-16 Girls - 200 Back

1    1:59.32        Claire Brandt

2    2:00.56        Codie Hansen

3    2:01.19        Tiffany Futscher

4    2:01.59        Meredith Monroe

5    2:01.69        Ali Smith

6    2:02.42        Katie Smith

7    2:02.56        Annelyse Tullier

8    2:04.38        Courtney Patterson

9    2:04.42        Alex Huff

10   2:04.91        Rileigh Thornton

 

15-16 Girls - 100 Breast

1    1:00.66        Spin Beck

2    1:03.89        Jacey Hodan

3    1:04.51        Kannon Betzen

4    1:05.16        Kate Boyer

5    1:05.24        Marylyn Toledo

6    1:05.70        Stephanie Martin

7    1:06.42        Sara Haney

8    1:06.90        Kaileen Gersper

9    1:07.41        Grace Kittle

10   1:07.50        Meredith Grubb

 

15-16 Girls - 200 Breast

1    2:10.51        Spin Beck

2    2:17.75        Marylyn Toledo

3    2:18.14        Jacey Hodan

4    2:19.65        Stephanie Martin

5    2:22.43        Morgan King

6    2:23.00        Sara Haney

7    2:23.68        Kaileen Gersper

8    2:24.55        Allison Arnold

8    2:24.55        Katy Crawford

10   2:24.70        Julia Tucker-Huth

 

15-16 Girls - 100 Fly

1    54.75        Candace Blackman

2    55.11        Molly Bollen

3    55.55        Claire Brandt

4    55.71        Marylyn Toledo

5    55.72        Tiffany Futscher

6    56.13        Rebecca Brandt

7    57.29        Jennifer Blackman

8    58.00         Ali Smith

9    58.03        Stephanie Futscher

10   58.06        Catia Weickgenant

 

15-16 Girls - 200 Fly

1    2:00.48        Tiffany Futscher

2    2:02.60        Rebecca Brandt

3    2:03.86        Candace Blackman

4    2:04.49        Lauren Roth

5    2:05.24        Catia Weickgenant

6    2:05.30        Stephaine Futscher

7    2:05.58        Molly Bollen

8    2:05.90        Claire Brandt

9    2:07.26        Kenzie Murphy

10   2:07.39        Meg Greengold

 

15-16 Girls - 200 IM

1    1:58.99        Spin Beck

2    2:03.75        Tiffany Futscher

3    2:04.75        Candace Blackman

4    2:05.40        Allison Arnold

5    2:06.33        Morgan King

6    2:06.34        Codie Hansen

7    2:06.50        Jacey Hoden

8    2:06.51        Rebecca Brandt

9    2:06.68        Caroline Barnett

10   2:07.64        Meredith Grubb

 

15-16 Girls - 400 IM

1    4:16.24        Spin Beck

2    4:20.42        Allison Arnold

3    4:26.82        Candace Blackman

4    4:28.92        Lauren Roth

5    4:28.94        Morgan King

6    4:29.12        Rebecca Brandt

7    4:32.26        Kannon Betzen

8    4:32.31        Amy Hooks

9    4:32.67        Meredith Kelly

10   4:32.89        Codie Hansen

 

 

 

 

15-16 Boys - 50 Free

1    21.27        Duncan Mulleady

2    21.63        Felix Van Cauwelaert

3    21.64        Duncan Lee

4    21.65        Andrew Hansen

5    21.72        Dustin Zerby

6    21.95        Kyle Whieldon

7    21.92        Malin Kenny

8    21.96        Devin Compan

9    22.08        Max Murphy

10   22.08        Harrison Tran

 

15-16 Boys - 100 Free

1    46.11        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    46.49        Duncan Lee

3    46.81        Duncan Mulleady

4    46.95        Malin Kenny

5    47.05        Jack Dwyer

6    47.51        Scott Weeks

7    47.79        David Warner

8    47.80        Harrison Tran

9    48.03        Max Murphy

10   48.14        Andrew Hansen

 

15-16 Boys 200 Free

1    1:39.98        Felix Van Cuwelaert

2    1:40.56        Duncan Lee

3    1:41.86        Connor Nolan

4    1:42.70        Matt Thompson

5    1:43.12        Caleb Crowe

6    1:43.25        Dustin Zerby

7    1:43.73        Andrew Tran

8    1:44.14        Malin Kenny

9    1:44.30        Scott Weeks

10   1:44.36        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

 

15-16 Boys - 500 Free

1    4:28.03        Mike Heath

2    4:30.26        Clint Hallum

3    4:31.84        Connor Nolan

4    4:32.86        Felix Van Cauwelaert

5    4:36.01        Nathan Rice

6    4:36.15        Matt Thompson

7    4:36.62        Scott Weeks

8    4:37.50        Kyle Whieldon

9    4:37.95        Duncan Lee

10   4:38.75        Barrett Mark

 

15-16 Boys - 1000 Free

1    9:20.55        Clint Hallum

2    9:28.10        Connor Nolan

3    9:39.41        Caleb Veazey

4    9:57.37        Wes Teter

5    9:59.32        Liam Veazey

6    10:01.50    Thomas Ayers

7    10:08.75    Armando Cajide

8    10:10.19    Christopher Alkire

9    10:11.76    Kenneth Wherry

10   10:22.53    Dennis Bowsher

 

15-16 Boys - 1650 Free

1    15:38.48    Connor Nolan

2    15:58.21    Clint Hallum

3    16:37.22    Wes Teter

4    16:45.39    Liam Veazey

5    16:46.52    Christopher Alkire

6    16:48.45    Fabian Toth

7    16:50.48    David Hudek

8    16:52.81    Thomas Ayers

9    16:57.06    Tom Hixon

10   16:58.83    Jake Watters

 

15-16 Boys - 100 Back

1    48.98        Matt Thompson

2    49.96        Max Murphy

3    50.44        Duncan Lee

4    50.96        Caleb Crowe

4    50.96        Felix Van Cauwelaert

6    50.99        Duncan Mulleady

7    52.98        Scott Weeks

8    53.72        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

9    53.80        Parker Benn

10   53.81        Dustin Zerby

 

15-16 Boys - 200 Back

1    1:46.24        Matt Thompson

2    1:48.82        Max Murphy

3    1:49.02        Duncan Lee

4    1:50.02        Caleb Crowe

5    1:50.60        Scott Weeks

6    1:50.83        Duncan Mulleady

7    1:52.82        Kyle Whieldon

8    1:54.10        Felix Van Cauwelaert

9    1:55.06        Connor Nolan

10   1:55.14        Hayden Steed

 

15-16 Boys - 100 Breast

1    58.07        Jacob Hum

2    58.36        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

3    59.24        Brian Stephens

4    59.72        Hayden Steed

5    59.80        Duncan Lee

6    59.82        Andrew Tran

7    1:00.50        Brooks Haller

8    1:00.55        Felix Van Cauwelaert

9    1:00.63        Radu Prunoiu

10   1:00.90        Paul Ulane

 

15-16 Boys - 200 Breast

1    2:06.76        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    2:07.09        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

3    2:07.77        Jacob Hum

4    2:08.82        Connor Nolan

5    2:08.89        Hayden Steed

6    2:09.17        Clint Hallum

7    2:09.23        Andrew Tran

8    2:10.41        Parker Benn

9    2:11.88        Brooks Haller

10   2:12.28        Radu Prunoiu

 

15-16 Boys - 100 Fly

1    49.94        Duncan Lee

2    50.47        Max Murphy

3    51.17        Matt Thompson

4    51.44        Andrew Tran

5    51.47        Harrison Tran

6    51.91        Parker Benn

7    51.98        Andrew North

8    52.22        Malin Kenny

9    52.58        Scott Weeks

10   52.72        Greg Hoffman

 

15-16 Boys - 200 Fly

1    1:49.88        Duncan Lee

2    1:51.76        Harrison Tran

3    1:53.89        Nathan Rice

4    1:54.10        Lamar Weeks

5    1:54.38        Andrew Tran

6    1:54.77        Greg Hoffman

7    1:55.45        Barrett Mark

8    1:55.76        Robby King

9    1:56.91        Hayden Steed

10   1:57.18        Caleb Veazey

 

15-16 Boys - 200 IM

1    1:50.42        Matt Thompson

2    1:50.94        Felix Van Cauwelaert 

3    1:51.18        Duncan Lee    

4    1:54.23        Duncan Mulleady

5    1:54.57        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

6    1:56.06        Nathan Rice

7    1:56.50        Dustin Zerby

8    1:56.73        Andrew Tran

9    1:56.78        Clint Hallum

10   1:57.72        Max Murphy

 

15-16 Boys - 400 IM

1    3:59.24        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    3:59.39        Matt Thompson

3    3:59.69        Duncan Lee

4    4:01.53        Connor Nolan

5    4:05.55        Clint Hallum

6    4:06.36        Nathan Rice

7    4:06.74        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

8    4:07.32        Parker Benn

9    4:07.98        Wes Teter

10   4:10.36        Andrew Tran

 

 

 

17-18 Girls - 50 Free

1    22.89        Claire Brandt

2    22.92        Kate Boyer

3    23.63        Candace Blackman

4    23.91        Codie Hansen

5    24.00        Katie Scarsella

6    24.04        Jennifer Blackman

7    24.09        Logan McGill

8    24.19        Julia Tucker-Huth

8    24.19        Kannon Betzen

10   24.19        Pauli Kerr

 

17-18 Girls - 100 Free

1    49.81        Codie Hansen

2    50.56        Claire Brandt

3    50.67        Candace Blackman

4    50.93        Jennifer Blackman

5    50.93        Catia Weickgenant

6    50.95        Katie Roberts

7    51.17        Kate Boyer

8    51.71        Katie Smith

9    51.83        Katie Scarsella

10   51.87        Spin Beck

 

17-18 Girls - 200 Free

1    1:46.95        Codie Hansen

2    1:47.15        Candace Blackman

3    1:48.71        Claire Brandt

4    1:48.81        Katie Roberts

5    1:50.21        AllsionArnold

6    1:50.23        Katie Scarsella

7    1:50.47        Jennifer Blackman

8    1:51.49        Lauren Roth

9    1:51.66        Lauren Murski

10   1:52.11        Tiffany Futscher

 

17-18 Girls - 500 free

1    4:46.06        Codie Hansen

2    4:50.42        Allison Arnold

3    4:55.97        Alison Moffit

4    4:56.12        Tiffany Futscher

5    4:56.83        Katie Roberts

6    4:57.07        Lauren Roth

7    4:57.39        Candace Blackman

8    4:57.96        Lauren Murski

9    5:00.77        Jennifer Blackman

10   5:03.58        Debbie Forinash

 

17-18 Girls - 1000 Free

1    9:51.93        Codie Hansen

2    10:06.64    Allison Arnold

3    10:07.36    Alison Moffit

4    10:07.54    Candace Blackman

5    10:13.21    Lauren Murski

6    10:28.38    Debbie Forinash

7    10:29.69    Jennifer Blackman

8    10:33.39    Megan Arnold

9    10:35.27    Amy Hooks

10   10:41.15    Katherine Jones

 

17-18 Girls - 1650 Free

1    16:34.18    Allison Arnold

2    17:03.90    Alison Moffit

3    17:08.32    Debbie Forinash

4    17:38.03    Megan Arnold

5    17:38.31    Cindy Cox

6    17:38.85    Codie Hansen

7    18:02.22    Katherine Jones

8    18:12.82    Lauren Murski

9    18:18.05    Maddie Camp

10   18:22.20    Bri Barfield

 

17-18 Girls - 100 Back

1    55.15        Claire Brandt

2    56.69        Courtney Patterson

3    56.71        Katie Smith

4    57.11        Lauren Fuerst

5    57.15        Codie Hansen

6    57.37        Ali Smith

7    57.55        Meredith Monroe

8    57.99        Alex Huff

9    58.13        Spin Beck

10   58.49        Leah Jones

 

17-18 Girls - 200 Back

1    1:58.16        Claire Brandt

2    1:59.22        Codie Hansen

3    2:00.95        Meredith Monroe

4    2:01.84        Katie Smith

5    2:02.37        Ali Smith

6    2:02.71        Courtney Patterson

7    2:03.72        Tiffany Futscher

8    2:05.08        Mackenzie Thornton

9    2:05.16        Kenzie Murphy

10   2:05.66        Hannah Ferrin

 

17-18 Girls - 100 Breast

1    1:01.33        Spin Beck

2    1:02.32        Taylor Temple

3    1:02.89        Katie McClelland

4    1:04.39        Jacey Hodan

5    1:04.75        Marylyn Toledo

6    1:05.08        Kannon Betzen

7    1:06.06        Kate Boyer

8    1:06.32        Logan McGill

9    1:06.91        Allison Arnold

10   1:07.27        Kim Dunson

 

17-18 Girls - 200 Breast

1    2:12.78        Spin Beck

2    2:16.27        Taylor Temple

3    2:17.67        Stephanie Martin

4    2:18.65        Katie McClelland

5    2:19.21        Grace Kittle

6    2:19.93        Marylyn Toledo

7    2:20.19        Jacey Hoden

8    2:21.55        Allison Arnold

9    2:22.45        Logan McGill

10   2:22.79        Kannon Betzen

 

17-18 Girls - 100 Fly

1    55.37        Candace Blackman

2    55.44        Spin Beck

3    55.50        Molly Bollen

4    56.33        Katie Roberts

4    56.33        Marylyn Toledo

6    56.75        Jennifer Blackman

7    57.03        Kannon Betzen

8    57.20        Courtney Patterson

9    57.24        Ali Smith

10   57.28        Taylor Temple

 

17-18 Girls - 200 Fly

1    2:00.13        Tiffany Futscher

2    2:02.06        Lauren Roth

3    2:02.67        Spin Beck

4    2:04.11        Katie Roberts

5    2:04.30        Molly Bollen

6    2:05.69        Taylor Temple

7    2:05.70        Candace Blackman

8    2:06.06        Catia Weickgenant

9    2:06.95        Hannah Ferrin

10   2:08.17        Stephanie Futscher

 

17-18 Girls - 200 IM

1    1:59.42        Spin Beck

2    2:03.52        Codie Hansen

3    2:03.60        Taylor Temple

4    2:04.38        Tiffany Futscher

5    2:05.12        Katie Smith

6    2:05.16        Marylyn Toledo

7    2:05.96        Candace Blackman

8    2:06.26        Allison Arnold

9    2:06.83        Courtney Patterson

10   2:07.93        Lauren Roth

 

17-18 Girls - 400 IM

1    4:16.89        Spin Beck

2    4:22.52        Lauren Roth

3    4:25.64        Allison Arnold

4    4:29.87        Alison Moffit

5    4:31.35        Katie Smith

6    4:31.49        Candace Blackman

7    4:32.07        Katie Roberts

8    4:33.76        Meredith Grubb

9    4:34.20        Megan Arnold

10   4:34.54        Kannon Betzen

17-18 Boys - 50 Free

1    20.79        Alex Oldenkamp

2    20.88        Matt Thompson

3    21.00        Connor Nolan

4    21.03        Duncan Mulleady

5    21.06        Andrew Hansen

6    21.07        David Warner

7    21.17        Matt Roney

8    21.29        Eric Gusa

9    21.38        Jonathon Berrettini

10   21.39        Duncan Lee

 

17-18 Boys - 100 Free

1    45.65        Connor Nolan

2    45.78        Will Kazokas

3    45.88        Matt Roney

4    45.92        Duncan Mulleady

5    46.10        Duncan Lee

6    46.36        Matt Thompson

7    46.35        Alex Oldenkamp

8    46.57        Andrew Hansen

9    46.70        Harrison Tran

10   46.77        Nick Kalivas

 

17-18 Boys - 200 Free

1    1:36.51        Matt Thompson

2    1:37.53        Mike Heath

3    1:38.42        Connor Nolan

4    1:38.61        Will Kazokas

5    1:39.18        Matt Roney

6    1:40.22        Duncan Lee

7    1:41.18        Clint Hallum

8    1:41.50        Caleb Crowe

9    1:41.95        Lamar Weeks

10   1:42.34        Allyn Maycumber

 

17-18 Boys - 500 Free

1    4:25.75        Connor Nolan

2    4:25.84        Caleb Veazey

3    4:26.74        Clint Hallum

4    4:29.61        Matt Roney

5    4:30.01        Sal Vassallo

6    4:31.35        Matt Thompson

7    4:31.92        Nathan Rice

8    4:34.27        Caleb Crowe

9    4:43.58        Nick Kalivas

10   4:43.60        Malin Kenny

 

17-18 Boys - 1000 Free

1    9:13.56        Caleb Veazey

2    9:21.94        Clint Hallum

3    9:23.16        Connor Nolan

4    9:32.84        Nathan Rice

5    9:38.48        Fabian Toth

6    9:40.99        Wes Teter

7    9:55.59        Thomas Ayers

8    9:57.34        Christopher Alkire

9    10:13.99    Andrew Goetz

10   10:26.42    Dennis Bowsher

 

17-18 Boys - 1650 Free

1    15:22.42    Caleb Veazey

2    15:44.29    Connor Nolan

3    16:13.52    Fabian Toth

4    16:15.35    Wes Teter

5    16:15.98    Clint Hallum

6    16:28.51    Christopher Alkire

7    16:41.02    Andrew Goetz

8    16:54.54    Dennis Bowsher

9    16:58.04    Liam Veazey

10   17:35.55    Oscar Masters

 

17-18 Boys - 100 Back

1    47.26        Matt Thompson

2    49.01        Max Murphy

3    49.84        Duncan Lee

4    49.91        Duncan Mulleady

5    50.64        Caleb Crowe

6    50.80        Jonathon Berrettini

7    50.88        Scott Weeks

8    51.09        Jack Beckwitt

9    51.16        Darren Loh

10   51.82        Wes Teter

 

17-18 Boys - 200 Back

1    1:42.05        Matt Thompson

2    1:46.03        Max Murphy

3    1:47.83        Caleb Crowe

4    1:48.64        Scott Weeks

5    1:49.95        Jack Beckwitt

6    1:50.18        Duncan Lee

7    1:51.34        Duncan Mulleady

8    1:52.06        Jonathon Berrettini

9    1:52.84        Ryan Walker

10   1:52.90        Darren Loh

 

17-18 Boys - 100 Breast

1    56.27        Matt Thompson

2    56.65        Jeff Livingston

3    57.08        Andrew Tran

4    57.26        Griffiin Marshall

5    57.27        Brian Stephens

6    57.98        Nathan Ciatti

7    58.25        Brooks Haller

8    58.34        Connor Nolan

9    58.63        Duncan Lee

10   58.91        John Bannon

 

17-18 Boys - 200 Breast

1    2:04.04        Andrew Tran

2    2:04.88        Griffin Marshall

3    2:05.55        Brian Stephens

4    2:05.56        Connor Nolan

5    2:05.74        Nathan Ciatti

6    2:06.77        Brooks Haller

7    2:07.46        Duncan Lee

8    2:07.99        Eric Futscher

9    2:08.11        Jasper Van Cauwelaert

10   2:08.43        Nathan Porter

 

17-18 Boys - 100 Fly

1    49.12        Duncan Lee

2    50.19        Harrison Tran

3    50.21        Matt Roney

4    50.43        Will Kazokas

5    50.54        Nick Kalivas

6    50.59        Duncan Mulleady

7    50.69        Eric Gusa

7    50.69        Allyn Maycumber

9    50.76        Andrew Tran

10   50.98        Greg Hoffman

 

17-18 Boys - 200 Fly

1    1:48.83        Duncan Lee

2    1:49.17        Greg Hoffman

3    1:49.62        Harrison Tran

4    1:51.12        Andrew Tran

5    1:51.68        Alex Robinson

6    1:52.22        Matt Roney

7    1:52.69        Caleb Veazey

8    1:53.31        Lamar Weeks

9    1:54.84        Fernando Lara

10   1:55.45        Nick Kalivas

 

17-18 Boys - 200 IM

1    1:44.34        Matt Thompson

2    1:49.62        Connor Nolan

3    1:49.88        Duncan Lee

4    1:51.36        Nathan Rice

5    1:52.46        Andrew Tran

6    1:53.54        John Bannon

7    1:53.94        Max Murphy

8    1:54.79        Jack Beckwitt

9    1:54.94        Eric Futscher

10   1:54.95        Wes Teter

 

17-18 Boys - 400 IM

1    3:46.53        Matt Thompson

2    3:57.24        Nathan Rice

3    3:57.67        Connor Nolan

4    3:58.40        Caleb Veazey

5    4:00.07        Duncan Lee

6    4:02.88        Jack Beckwitt

7    4:04.67        Andrew Tran

8    4:06.66        Eric Futscher

9    4:08.81        Clint Hallum

10  4:08.82        Fernando Lara