Background-image
Partners
D+and+J+Sports
Mustang+Gear
Speedo%28new%29
North+Texas+Swimming
SMU+Swimming
USA+Swimming
All-Time Top Ten Times Long Course

Dallas Mustangs

All Time Top Ten Times

Long Course

 

(times included from all the way back to the 70's with the Junior Mustangs and the Dallas Swim Club, coached by Richard Quick at SMU.  If you have proof of times not listed from any Mustang team or Dallas Aquatic Club team, please email Mook at mook@dmswim.com)

 
   
 

9-10 Girls - 50 Free

1    30.92        Audrey Jacobson

2    31.04        Avery Kesterson

3    31.23        Pauli Kerr

4    31.93        Hannah Ferrin

5    31.97        Tiffany Futscher

6    32.06        Lauren Roth

7    32.14        Jordan Malone

8    32.55        Brooke Adams

9    32.66        Alex Weber

10    32.98        Anja Cronjeager

 

9-10 Girls - 100 Free

1    1:08.26    Lauren Roth

2    1:08.79    Tiffany Futscher

3    1:08.98    Audrey Gruber

4    1:09.14    Audrey Jacobson

5    1:09.23    Ailish Tierney

6    1:09.30    Pauli Kerr

6    1:09.30    Emma Hrasko

8    1:09.81    Avery Kesterson

9    1:09.84    Hannah Ferrin

10    1:11.05    Jordan Malone

 

9-10 Girls - 200 Free

1    2:26.51    Audrey Gruber

2    2:27.90    Avery Kesterson

3    2:29.54    Tiffany Futscher

4    2:30.36    Emma Hrasko

5    2:30.52    Pauli Kerr

6    2:30.53     Ailish Tierney

7    2:32.57    Hannah Ferrin

8    2:33.50    Emily Dennis

9    2:34.44    Lauren Roth

10    2:35.14    Rebecca Brandt

 

9-10 Girls  - 400 Free

1    5:04.87    Audrey Gruber

2    5:14.75    Ailish Tierney

3    5:15.75    Emma Hrasko

4    5:15.94    Rebecca Brandt

5    5:17.53    Avery Kesterson

6    5:23.54    Tiffany Futscher

7    5:27.55    Pauli Kerr

8    5:29.73    Caroline Florence

9    5:30.08    Natalie Rathjen

10    5:30.85    Lauren Murski

 

9-10 Girls  - 50 Back

1    35.90        Hannah Ferrin

2    36.33        Tiffany Futscher

3    36.84        Audrey Gruber

4    36.94        Avery Kesterson

5    37.03        Julia Tucker-Huth

6    37.08        Rebecca Brandt

7    37.18        Brooke Adams

8    37.20        Emma Hrasko

9    37.30        Spin Beck

10    37.31        Audrey Jacobson

 

9-10 Girls - 100 Back

1    1:18.32    Hannah Ferrin

2    1:18.40    Audrey Gruber

3    1:18.60    Rebecca Brandt

4    1:19.30    Emma Hrasko

5    1:20.16    Brooke Adams

6    1:21.13    Audrey Jacobson

7    1:21.18    Julia Tucker-Huth

8    1:21.95    Alexandra Jennings

9    1:22.34    Pauli Kerr

10    1:22.48    Emily Dennis

 

9-10 Girls - 50 Breast

1    37.47        Spin Beck

2    41.82        Julia Tucker-Huth

3    42.14        Avery Kesterson

4    43.29        Rebecca Brandt

5    43.58        Megan Daniel

6    43.68        Keegan Watters

7    43.85        Caroline Florence

8    44.11        Meredith Grubb

9    44.45        Kristin Masters

10    44.48        Hannah Ferrin

 

9-10 Girls - 100 Breast

1    1:25.00    Spin Beck

2    1:31.73    Avery Kesterson

3    1:32.57    Rebecca Brandt

4    1:34.11    Julia Tucker-Huth

5    1:35.61    Brenna Farren

6    1:35.91    Kristin Masters

6    1:35.91    Ashley Brown

8    1:36.20    Emily Dennis

9    1:36.23    Caroline Florence

10    1:36.25    Emma Hrasko

 

9-10 Girls - 50 Fly

1    33.32        Tiffany Futscher

2    34.06        Hannah Ferrin

3    34.98        Brooke Adams

4    35.54        Ann Weeks

5    35.91        Lauren Roth

6    36.16        Alex Weber

6    36.16        Julia Tucker-Huth

8    36.35        Ashley Rape

9    36.60        Emily Dennis

10    36.62        Pauli Kerr

 

9-10 Girls  - 100 Fly

1    1:14.68    Tiffany Futscher

2    1:18.13    Audrey Gruber

3    1:18.25    Hannah Ferrin

4    1:19.59    Lauren Roth

5    1:20.50    Rebecca Brandt

6    1:22.37    Spin Beck

7    1:23.17    Pauli Kerr

8    1:24.01    Emily Dennis

9    1:24.45    Emma Gruber

10    1:26.01    Courtney Nichols

 

9-10 Girls - 200 IM

1    2:48.09    Rebecca Brandt

2    2:48.27    Spin Beck

3    2:49.53    Audrey Gruber

4    2:52.17    Emma Hrasko

5    2:52.56    Pauli Kerr

6    2:55.01    Emily Dennis

7    2:55.71    Hannah Ferrin

8    2:56.45    Julia Tucker-Huth

9    2:57.09    Lauren Roth

10    2:57.88    Avery Kesterson

 

11-12 Girls - 50 Free

1    28.35        Pauli Kerr

2    28.87        Adriane Devereux

3    28.87        Meredith Grubb

4    28.93        Caroline Barnett

5    29.38        Abby Tchoukaleff

6    29.40        Spin Beck

7    29.50        Morgan Rehme

8    29.54        Emma Gunning

9    29.58        Claire Walters

10    29.60        Caroline Jennings

 

11-12 Girls  - 100 Free

1    1:00.97    Pauli Kerr

2    1:02.60    Caroline Barnett

3    1:03.47    Lauren Roth

4    1:03.72    Ailish Tierney

5    1:03.78    Anja Cronjeager

6    1:03.88    Tiffany Futscher

7    1:04.06    Claire Walters

8    1:04.20    Abby Tchoukaleff

9    1:04.21    Taylor Temple

10    1:04.33    Morgan Rehme

 

11-12  Girls - 200 Free

1    2:15.08    Caroline Barnett

2    2:17.38    Kimarie Durso

3    2:17.68    Lauren Roth

4    2:18.43    Tiffany Futscher

5    2:18.45    Lauren Murski

6    2:19.02    Pauli Kerr

7    2:19.13    Kendall Williams

8    2:19.41    Rebecca Brandt

9    2:19.51    Anna Wilcox

10    2:20.27    Ailish Tierney

 

11-12 Girls  - 400 Free

1    4:43.12    Kimarie Durso

2    4:47.52    Lauren Roth

3    4:48.72    Tiffany Futscher

4    4:48.99    Caroline Barnett

5    4:51.31    Spin Beck

6    4:52.91    Pauli Kerr

7    4:53.73    Audrey Gruber

8    4:54.57    Lauren Murski

9    4:54.63    Anna Wilcox

10    4:54.66    Kendall Williams

 

11-12 Girls  - 800 Free

1    10:09.40    Audrey Gruber

2    10:10.24    Spin Beck

3    10:22.81    Lauren Murski

4    10:34.60    Emma Gruber

5    11:21.49    Anja Cronjeager

6    11:28.81    Meredith Grubb

7    11:40.36    Meredith Higgins

8    11:46.88    Ashley Willeford

9    11:47.29    Anna Beth Gruber

10    11:49.91    Kristin Masters

 

11-12 Girls - 50 Back

1    32.92        Caroline Barnett

2    32.99        Pauli Kerr

3    33.08        Lauren Murski

4    33.65        Tiffany Futscher

5    33.98        Rebecca Brandt

6    34.08        Des Godfrey

7    34.11        Adriane Devereux

8    34.25        Kelsey Hendricks

9    34.34        Annelyse Tullier

10    34.41        Ailish Tierney

 

11-12 Girls - 100 Back

1    1:11.64    Caroline Barnett

2    1:12.16    Lauren Murski

3    1:13.24    Rebecca Brandt

4    1:13.25    Pauli Kerr

5    1:14.08    Meredith Monroe

6    1:14.43    Lauren Roth

7    1:14.66    Hannah Ferrin

8    1:15.11    Annelyse Tullier

9    1:15.12    Alexandra Jennings

10    1:15.16    Ann-Claire Karalyos

 

11-12 Girls  - 200 Back

1    2:34.62    Rebecca Brandt

2    2:36.09    Pauli Kerr

3    2:37.87    Lauren Murski

4    2:38.21    Spin Beck

5    2:38.55    Caroliine Barnett

6    2:40.78    Logan McGill

7    2:42.05    Annelyse Tullier

8    2:42.30    Ann-Claire Karalyos

9    2:42.40    Hannah Ferrin

10    2:42.42    Audrey Gruber

 

11-12 Girls - 50 Breast

1    35.66        Spin Beck

2    36.65        Taylor Temple

3    37.74        Logan McGill

4    37.87        Ann-Claire Karalyos

5    38.02        Korie Dowling

6    38.25        Kendall Williams

7    38.70        Julie Culbertson

8    38.73        Cameron Dixon

9    38.78        Kate Boyer

10    38.91        Emma Gunning

 

 

11-12  Girls - 100 Breast

1    1:16.83    Spin Beck

2    1:20.92    Taylor Temple

3    1:23.07    Natalie Rathjen

4    1:23.17    Kendall Williams

5    1:23.22    Ann-Claire Karalyos

6    1:24.00    Julie Culbertson

7    1:24.23    Stephanie Martin

8    1:24.93    Logan McGill

9    1:25.03    Kate Boyer

10    1:25.26    Emma Gruber

 

11-12 Girls  - 200 Breast

1    2:43.08    Spin Beck

2    2:54.19    Natalie Rathjen

3    2:55.39    Taylor Temple

4    3:00.52    Ann-Claire Karalyos

5    3:00.67    Kate Boyer

6    3:01.04    Rebecca Brandt

7    3:01.55    Emma Gruber

8    3:02.80    Courtney Nichols

9    3:03.71    Kendall Williams

10    3:03.94    Stephanie Martin

 

11-12 Girls - 50 Fly

1    30.72        Catia Weickgenant

2    31.00        Spin Beck

2    31.00        Taylor Temple

4    31.39        Tiffany Futscher

5    31.46        Claire Walters

6    31.84        Rebecca Brandt

7    31.99        Des Godfrey

8    32.02        Hannah Ferrin

9    32.18        Alex Weber

10    32.33        Molly Bollen

 

11-12 Girls - 100 Fly

1    1:07.39    Tiffany Futscher

2    1:08.34    Rebecca Brandt

3    1:09.54    Catia Weickgenant

4    1:10.54    Taylor Temple

5    1:11.33    Lauren Roth

6    1:11.96    Pauli Kerr

7    1:12.13    Spin Beck

8    1:12.21    Molly Bollen

9    1:12.27    Claire Walters

10    1:12.35    Hannah Ferrin

 

11-12 Girls - 200 Fly

1    2:32.50    Lauren Roth

2    2:33.68    Rebecca Brandt

3    2:33.87    Taylor Temple

4    2:34.23    Tiffany Futscher

5    2:47.03    Emma Gruber

6    2:48.31    Erin Florence

7    2:50.38    Courtney Nichols

8    2:50.58    Kenzie Murphy

9    2:50.67    Alex Weber

10    2:50.86    Audrey Gruber

 

11-12 Girls  - 200 IM

1    2:28.55    Rebecca Brandt

2    2:29.07    Spin Beck

3    2:36.25    Taylor Temple

4    2:36.86    Lauren Roth

5    2:39.20    Kendall Williams

6    2:40.29    Natalie Rathjen

7    2:40.45    Meredith Grubb

8    2:40.55    Logan McGill

9    2:40.63    Kimarie Durso

10    2:40.77    Tiffany Futscher

 

11-12 Girls  - 400 IM

1    5:25.47    Lauren Roth

2    5:29.05    Rebecca Brandt

3    5:30.66    Spin Beck

4    5:38.07    Natalie Rathjen

5    5:46.91    Courtney Nichols

6    5:54.05    Ann-Claire Karalyos

7    6:03.71    Ashley Rape

8    6:06.77    Carolina Campbell

9    6:09.79    Kelsey Hendricks

10    6:12.84    Alex Weber

 

13-14 Girls - 50 Free

1    26.66        Candace Blackman

2    26.73        Claire Brandt

3    27.40        Codie Hansen

4    27.60        Ali Smith

5    27.72        Logan McGill

6    27.84        Caroline Barnett

6    27.84        Annelyse Tullier

8    28.11        Maddie Clifton

9    28.15        Adriane Devereux

10    28.18        Pauli Kerr

 

13-14 Girls - 100 Free

1    58.60        Codie Hansen

2    58.70         Claire Brandt

3    59.71        Candace Blackman

4    59.41        Annelyse Tullier

5    59.44        Caroline Burnett

6    59.58        Ali Smith

7    59.64        Jennifer Blackman

8    59.83        Alyssa Landino

9    1:00.28    Lauren Roth

10    1:00.44    Nina Thurston

 

13-14 Girls - 200 free

1    2:06.15    Codie Hansen

2    2:06.68    Annelyse Tullier

3    2:07.74    Candace Blackman

4    2:07.75    Caroline Barnett

5    2:08.58     Alyssa Landino

6    2:09.28    Allison Arnold

6    2:09.28    Nina Thuston

8    2:09.37    Lauren Roth

9    2:09.57    Ali Smith

10    2:10.40    Madeleine Marcos

 

13-14 Girls - 400 free

1    4:25.82    Allison Arnold

2    4:25.87    Codie Hansen

3    4:28.13    Candace Blackman

4    4:28.60    Madeleine Marcos

5    4:30.74    Kristen Groome

6    4:32.72    Lauren Roth

7    4:33.64    Caroline Barnett

8    4:35.15    Audrey Gruber

9    4:36.80    Lauren Murski

10    4:38.93    Hannah Ferrin

 

13-14  Girls - 800 Free

1    9:06.19    Allison Arnold

2    9:07.61    Madeleine Marcos

3    9:19.29    Codie Hansen

4    9:22.55    Audrey Gruber

5    9:30.54    Lauren Roth

6    9:30.99    Sarah Wells

7    9:33.06    Lauren Murski

8    9:39.73    Amy Hooks

9    9:44.53    Debbie Forinash

10    9:46.53    Nina Thurston

 

13-14 Girls - 1500 Free

1    17:36.98    Allison Arnold

2    17:40.36    Madeleine Marcos

3    17:42.83    Allison Moffit

4    17:56.88    Codie Hansen

5    18:15.75    Audrey Gruber

6    18:22.14    Sarah Wells

7    18:28.51    Natalie Rathjen

8    18:33.84    Debbie Forinash

9    18:34.68    Kristen Hooks

10    18:36.05    Ali Smith

 

13-14 Girls  - 100 Back

1    1:06.73    Claire Brandt

2    1:06.74    Ali Smith

3    1:06.90    Codie Hansen

4    1:07.71    Rileigh Thornton

5    1:07.78    Annelyse Tullier

6    1:08.26    Maddie Clifton

7    1:08.32    Meredith Monroe

8    1:08.59    Maddie Crum

9    1:08.81    Jennifer Blackman

10    1:09.02    Tiffany Futscher

 

13-14 Girls - 200 Back

1    2:22.00    Ali Smith

2    2:23.00    Maddie Crum

3    2:23.93    Claire Brandt

4    2:25.18    Codie Hansen

5    2:25.67    Meredith Monroe

6    2:26.01    Tiffany Futscher

7    2:26.82    Rileigh Thornton

8    2:27.06    Caroline Barnett

9    2:27.10    Nina Thurston

10    2:27.74    Kristen Groome

 

13-14 Girls  - 100 Breast

1    1:13.80    Spin Beck

2    1:14.70    Taylor Temple    

3    1:18.46    Logan McGill

4    1:18.70    Morgan King

5    1:18.94    Kate Boyer

6    1:19.84    Julie Culbertson

7    1:19.85    Mackenzie Thornton

8    1:20.02    Stephanie Martin

9    1:20.11    Debbie Forinash

10    1:20.44    Maddie Steiner

10    1:20.44    Melendy Ihde

 

13-14 Girls  - 200 Breast

1    2:37.28    Spin Beck

2    2:41.81    Taylor Temple

3    2:45.60    Sara Haney

4    2:48.34    Meredith Kelly

5    2:48.86    Morgan King    

6    2:49.15    Logan McGill

7    2:51.14    Stephanie Martin

8    2:51.38    Mackenzie Thornton

9    2:51.95    Meg Austin

10    2:52.27    Maddie Steiner

 

13-14 Girls  - 100 Fly

1    1:04.03    Taylor Temple

2    1:04.41    Ali Smith

3    1:04.95    Candace Blackman

4    1:05.09    Tiffany Futscher

5    1:05.11    Claire Brandt

6    1:05.35    Molly Bollen

7    1:05.42    Rebecca Brandt

8    1:06.44    Erin Forence

9    1:06.45    Hannah Ferrin

10    1:06.81    Logan McGill

 

13-14 Girls - 200 Fly

1    2:20.52    Tiffany Futscher

2    2:21.86    Kristen Groome

3    2:22.70    Rebecca Brandt

4    2:23.89    Taylor Temple

5    2:25.12    Claire Brandt

6    2:27.91    Lauren Roth

7    2:28.68    Stephanie Futscher

8    2:29.49    Erin Florence

9    2:29.80    Jordan Kimmy

10    2:30.11    Spin Beck

 

13-14 Girls  - 200 IM

1    2:21.73    Spin Beck

2    2:23.34    Kristen Groome

3    2:25.20    Taylor Temple

4    2:25.21    Codie Cansen

5    2:27.50    Rebecca Brandt

6    2:27.65    Ali Smith

7    2:28.09    Claire Brandt

8    2:29.06    Nina Thurston

9    2:29.34    Caroline Barnett

10    2:29.50    Maddie Clifton

 

13-14 Girls  - 400 IM

1    4:56.94    Kristen Groome

2    5:04.82    Spin Beck

3    5:05.40    Maddie Crum

4    5:10.25    Rebecca Brandt

5    5:14.64    Madeleine Marcos

6    5:14.82    Lauren Roth

7    5:15.06    Jordan Kimmey

8    5:15.66    Claire Brandt

9    5:16.83    Allison Arnold

10    5:17.13    Taylor Temple

 

15-16 Girls  - 50 Free

1    26.28        Candace Blackman

2    26.43        Claire Brandt

3    26.91        Codie Hansen

4    27.03        Kate Boyer

5    27.22        Jennifer Blackman

6    27.57        Alyssa Landino

7    27.80        Logan McGill

8    27.86        Tiffany Futscher

9    28.02        Annelyse Tullier

10    28.07        Des Godfrey

 

 

15-16 Girls  - 100 Free

1    56.82        Codie Hansen

2    56.92        Candace Blackman

3    57.52        Jennifer Blackman

4    58.02        Claire Brandt

5    59.23        Annelysee Tullier

6    59.31        Caroline Barnett

7    59.47        Lauren Roth

8    59.56        Alyssa Landino

9    59.71        Pauli Kerr

10    59.78        Kate Boyer

 

15-16 Girls  - 200 Free

1    2:03.13    Codie Hansen

2    2:03.43    Candace Blackman

3    2:04.24    Allison Arnold

4    2:05.31    Jennifer Blackman

5    2:05.60    Annelyse Tullier

6    2:07.09    Caroline Barnett

7    2:07.28    Lauren Roth

8    2:07.39    Meredith Monroe

9    2:07.53    Claire Brandt

10    2:07.76    Tiffany Futscher

 

15-16 Girls - 400 Free

1    4:16.52    Allison Arnold

2    4:23.71    Codie Hansen

3    4:25.52    Caroline Barnett

4    4:25.94    Annelyse Tullier

5    4:26.66    Lauren Roth

6    4:27.39    Madeleine Marcos

7    4:29.17    Lauren Murski

8    4:29.63    Candace Blackman

9    4:29.73    Alyssa Landino

10    4:30.24    Amy Hooks

 

15-16 Girls  - 800 Free

1    8:51.79    Allsion Arnold

2    9:05.30    Codie Hansen

3    9:10.00    Alyssa Landino

4    9:10.02    Candace Blackman

5    9:18.02    Lauren Murski

6    9:22.26    Madeleine Marcos

7    9:23.13    Amy Hooks

8    9:24.09    Debbie Forinash

9    9:24.42    Sarah Wells

10    9:25.30    Lauren Roth

 

15-16 Girls - 1500 Free

1    16:50.22    Allison Arnold

2    17:36.76    Madeleine Marcos

3    17:48.75    Lauren Murski

4    17:51.57    Amy Hooks

5    17:54.23    Debbie Forinash

6    17:56.59    Sarah Wells

7    18:05.48    Laren Roth

8    18:05.61    Codie Hansen

9    18:24.54    Katherine Jones

10    18:48.93    Reagan Marshall

 

15-16 Girls  - 100 Back

1    1:04.96    Claire Brandt

2    1:05.51    Meredith Monroe

3    1:06.46    Rileigh Thornton

4    1:06.55    Katie Smith

5    1:06.65    Courtney Patterson

6    1:06.66    Annelyse Tullier

7    1:06.73    Sarah Alwen

7    1:06.73    Ali Smith

9    1:06.83    Tiffany Futscher

10    1:07.50    Caroline Barnett

 

15-16 Girls  - 200 Back

1    2:20.05    Claire Brandt

2    2:20.60    Ali Smith

3    2:21.11    Rileigh Thornton

4    2:22.46    Meredith Monroe

5    2:23.21    Meredith Kelley

6    2:23.26    Annelyse Tullier

7    2:24.33    Sarah Alwen

8    2:25.17    Tiffany Futscher

9    2:25.47    Mckenzie Murphy

10    2:25.57    Alex Huff

 

15-16 Girls - 100 Breast

1    1:11.06    Spin Beck

2    1:13.48    Kannon Betzen

3    1:15.26    Marylyn Toledo

4    1:15.52    Sara Haney

5    1:16.57    Grace Kittle

6    1:16.89    Jacey Hoden

7    1:17.33    Logan McGill

8    1:17.67    Morgan King

9    1:17.73    Debbie Forinash

10    1:17.98    Allison Arnold

 

15-16 Girls  - 200 Breast

1    2:32.65    Spin Beck

2    2:38.69    Marylyn Toledo

3    2:41.02    Kannon Betzen

4    2:41.71    Sara Haney

5    2:42.82    Grace Kittle

6    2:44.31    Allison Arnold

7    2:44.51    Stephanie Martin

8    2:46.00    Katie McClelland

9    2:46.45    Debbie Forinash

10    2:46.74    Simone Stover

 

15-16 Girls - 100 Fly

1    1:01.65    Candace Blackman

2    1:03.14    Claire Brandt

3    1:03.24    Marylyn Toledo

4    1:03.25    Molly Bollen

5    1:03.44    Tiffany Futscher

6    1:03.62    Rebecca Brandt

7    1:04.24    Catia Weickgenant

8    1:04.50    Jennifer Blackman

9    1:04.60    Erin Florence

10    1:04.97    Hannah Ferrin

 

15-16  Girls - 200 Fly

1    2:17.36    Tiffany Futscher

2    2:19.60    Rebecca Brandt

3    2:20.41    Claire Brandt

4    2:20.77    Catia Weickgenant

5    2:21.45    Candace Blackman

6    2:22.34    Stephanie Futscher

7    2:23.18    Lauren Roth

8    2:24.07    Marylyn Toledo

9    2:25.06    Molly Bollen

10    2:25.51    Amy Hooks

 

15-16 Girls - 200 IM

1    2:17.50    Spin Beck

2    2:24.59    Rebecca Brandt

3    2:24.86    Tiffany Futscher

4    2:25.10    Kannon Betzen

5    2:25.11    Allison Arnold

6    2:26.11    Caroline Barnett

7    2:26.42    Candace Blackman

8    2:27.01    Meredith Grubb

9    2:27.51    Lauren Roth

10    2:27.98    Meredith Kelly

 

15-16 Girls - 400 IM

1    4:57.82    Spin Beck

2    5:03.77    Rebecca Brandt

3    5:03.93    Allison Arnold

4    5:04.91    Lauren Roth

5    5:06.14    Meredith Kelly

6    5:08.05    Kannon Betzen

7    5:10.32    Amy Hooks

8    5:14.61    Madeleine Crum

9    5:14.63    Allison Moffit

10    5:15.60    Candace Blackman

 

17-18 Girls - 50 Free

1    26.29        Claire Brandt

2    26.45        Candace Blackman

2    26.45        Kate Boyer

4    27.06        Codie Hansen

5    27.23        Dallas Marshall

6    27.43        Katie Roberts

7    27.49        Adriane Devereux

8    27.53        Sarah Stone

9    27.59        Jennifer Blackman

10    27.72        Emily Frasco

 

17-18 Girls - 100 Free

1    56.73        Candace Blackman

2    57.18        Codie Hansen

3    57.47        Katie Roberts

4    57.48        Claire Brandt

5    57.67        Jennifer Blackman

6    58.10        Meredith Monroe

7    58.33        Lauren Roth

8    58.58        Dallas Marshall

9    58.79        Kate Boyer

10    59.13        Kannon Betzen

 

17-18 Girls  - 200 Free

1    2:01.42    Candace Blackman

2    2:03.16    Katie Roberts

3    2:03.45    Codie Hansen

4    2:04.22    Allison Arnold

5    2:05.10    Claire Brandt

6    2:05.51    Catia Weickgenant

7    2:05.74    Lauren Roth

8    2:06.31    Jennifer Backman

9    2:06.51    Meredith Monroe

10    2:08.26    Tiffany Futscher

 

17-18 Girls  - 400 Free

1    4:17.96    Allison Arnold

2    4:19.50    Codie Hansen

3    4:21.43    Candace Blackman

4    4:26.44    Katie Roberts

5    4:26.93    Lauren Roth

6    4:28.80    Amy Hooks

7    4:30.30    Shannon Rogers

8    4:31.01    Debbie Forinash

9    4:31.36    Lauren Murski

10    4:31.74    Allison Moffit

 

17-18 Girls - 800 Free

1    8:48.54    Allsion Arnold

2    8:59.25    Codie Hansen

3    9:07.68    Candace Blackman

4    9:11.31    Lauren Roth

5    9:15.28    Debbie Forinash

6    9:16.81    Lauren Murski

7    9:22.55    Amy Hooks

8    9:17.30    Shannon Rogers

9    9:30.07    Allison Moffit

10    9:33.68    Megan Arnold

 

17-18 Girls  - 1500 Free

1    16:52.34    Allison Arnold

2    17:57.10    Lauren Murski

3    17:58.46    Debbie Forinash

4    18:22.14    Kelly Krueger

5    18:27.29    Megan Arnold

6    19:45.01    Jessica Appelgate

 

 

 

 

 

17-18 Girls - 100 Back

1    1:04.31    Claire Brandt

2    1:05.01    Meredith Monroe

3    1:05.25    Katie Smith

4    1:05.84    Courtney Patterson

5    1:06.48    Lauren Fuerst

6    1:06.97    Tiffany Futscher

7    1:07.04    Codie Hansen

8    1:07.70    Ali Smith

9    1:07.84    Mackenzie Thornton

10    1:07.87    Dallas Marshall

 

17-18 Girls  - 200 Back

1    2:15.93    Claire Brandt

2    2:17.17    Meredith Monroe

3    2:21.96    Katie Smith

4    2:22.87    Courtney Patterson

5    2:22.95    Ali Smith

6    2:23.05    Tiffany Futscher

7    2:24.62    Mackenzie Thornton

8    2:25.01    Codie Hansen

9    2:27.14    Caitlin Gutschenritter

10    2:27.15    Hannah Ferrin

 

17-18 Girls  - 100 Breast

1    1:11.63    Spin Beck

2    1:12.59    Taylor Temple

3    1:12.82    Kannon Betzen

4    1:13.49    Katie McClelland

5    1:13.56    Jennifer Basel

6    1:13.89    Stephanie Martin

7    1:14.02    Logan McGill

8    1:14.28    Grace Kittle

9    1:14.52    Marylyn Toledo

10    1:14.63    Jacey Hodan

 

17-18 Girls - 200 Breast

1    2:32.19    Spin Beck

2    2:37.21    Grace Kittle

3    2:37.55    Katie McClelland

4    2:37.94    Taylor Temple

5    2:38.83    Stephanie Martin

6    2:39.24    Jennifer Basel

7    2:40.12    Marylyn Toledo

8    2:41.11    Logan McGill

9    2:43.15    Kannon Betzen

10    2:43.82    Morgan King

 

17-18 Girls  - 100 Fly

1    1:01.76    Marylyn Toledo

2    1:02.80    Tiffany Futscher

3    1:02.86    Candace Blackman

4    1:03.06    Molly Bollen

5    1:03.07    Claire Brandt

6    1:03.64    Katie Roberts

7    1:03.74    Spin Beck

8    1:04.03    Jennifer Blackman

9    1:04.68    Catia Weickgenant

10    1:04.81    Shannon Rogers

 

17-18 Girls  - 200 Fly

1    2:17.80    Tiffany Futscher

2    2:18.16    Lauren Roth

3    2:18.76    Marylyn Toledo

4    2:20.33    Catia Weickgenant

5    2:20.69    Spin Beck

6    2:21.96    Shannon Rogers

7    2:22.41    Molly Bollen

8    2:24,49    Hannah Ferrin

9    2:24.69    Stephanie Futscher

10    2:25.25    Katie Roberts

 

17-18 Girls - 200 IM

1    2:16.24    Spin Beck

2    2:22.54    Justin Clark

3    2:22.83    Kannon Betzen

4    2:22.93    Tiffany Futscher

5    2:22.96    Marylyn Toledo

6    2:23.07    Taylor Temple

7    2:23.32    Katie Smith

8    2:23.60    Jennifer Basel

9    2:24.09    Candace Blackman

10    2:25.01    Claire Brandt

 

17-18 Girls  - 400 IM

1    4:57.39    Spin Beck

2    5:02.08    Lauren Roth

3    5:05.90    Whitney Allen

4    5:06.10    Kannon Betzen

5    5:10.01    Morgan King

6    5:11.95    Allison Moffit

7    5:14.18    Courtney Patterson

8    5:14.80    Marylyn Toledo

9    5:15.08    Katie Roberts

10    5:17.13    Megan Arnold

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10 Boys - 50 Free

1    29.89        Alvin Jiang

2    31.27        Adam Rathjen

3    31.31        Brian Jiang

4    31.65        Harrison Tran

5    31.77        Alerander Ober

6    31.84        Eric Futscher

7    32.43        Alex McElya

8    33.02        Caleb Veazey

9    33.09        Max Van Cauwelaert

10    33.33        Grant Clossen

 

9-10 Boys - 100 Free

1    1:04.53    Alvin Jiang

2    1:08.48    Brian Jiang

3    1:09.19    Alexander Ober

4    1:09.20    Harrison Tran

5    1:10.72    Eric Futscher

6    1:10.73    Adam Rathjen

7    1:11.33    MJ Ward

8    1:12.18    Caleb Veazey

9    1:12.46    Max Van Cauwelaert

10    1:12.91    Jake Watters

 

9-10 Boys - 200 Free

1    2:23.46    Alvin Jiang

2    2:29.80    Jake Watters

3    2:30.85    Eric Futscher

4    2:32.44    Alexander Ober

5    2:33.60    Adam Rathjen

6    2:33.96    Caleb Veazey

7    2:34.10    MJ Ward

8    2:34.65    Harrison Tran

9    2:35.97    Liam Veazey

10    2:37.92    Julian Baeza

 

9-10 Boys - 400 Free

1    5:08.31    Alvin Jiang

2    5:15.50    Eric Futscher

3    5:21.47    Adam Rathjen

4    5:22.18    Caleb Veazey    

5    5:25.06    Alexander Ober

6    5:25.18    Jake Watters

7    5:29.96    Julian Baeza

8    5:30.61    Harrison Tran

9    5:33.32    Liam Veazey

10    5:35.27    Parker Benn

 

9-10 Boys - 50 Back

1    35.35        Alvin Jiang

2    35.45        MJ Ward

3    36.34        Jacob Hum

4    36.56        Harrison Tran

5    37.48        Alexander Ober

6    37.51        Max Van Cauwelaert

7    37.71        Brian Jiang

8    38.33        Luke Blaylock

9    39.15        Ryan Peckham

10    39.39        Mohit Rao

 

9-10 Boys - 100 Back

1    1:15.56    MJ Ward

2    1:19.00    Harrison Tran

3    1:21.30    Alexander Ober

4    1:21.70    John Hargrove

5    1:22.46    Julian Baeza

6    1:22.72    Max Van Cauwelaert

7    1:23.61    Brian Jiang

8    1:23.89    Mohit Rao

9    1:24.26    Liam Veazey

10    1:24.79    Jacob Hum

    

9-10 Boys - 50 Breast

1    39.27        Jake Watters

2    40.73        MJ Ward

3    40.89        Eric Futscher

4    41.80        Michael Carpenter

5    42.46        Henry Wang

6    43.17        Alexander Ober

7    43.53        Alvin Jiang

8    43.69        Jacob Hum

9    44.19        John Hargrove

10    44.75        Malin Kenny

 

9-10 Boys - 100 Breast

1    1:29.23    MJ Ward

2    1:31.88    Eric Futscher

3    1:35.02    Jacob Hum

4    1:35.34    Henry Wang

5    1:36.40    Michael Carpenter

6    1:36.46    Alexander Ober

7    1:36.86    Julian Baeza

8    1:37.16    Malin Kenny

9    1:38.89    Felix Van Cauwelaert

10    1:39.49    Patrick Grubb

 

9-10 Boys - 50 Fly

1    32.28        Alvin Jiang

2    34.57        Harrison Tran

3    35.43        Brian Jiang

4    35.76        Alex McElya

5    35.90        MJ Ward

6    36.45        Caleb Veazey

7    36.62        Mohit Rao

8    36.75        Jake Watters

9    37.08        Jacob Hum

10    37.42        John Hargrove

 

9-10 Boys - 100 Fly

1    1:13.94    Alvin Jiang

2    1:18.24    Harrison Tran

3    1:19.02    Caleb Veazey

4    1:22.46    Jake Watters

5    1:24.11    Brain Jiang

6    1:24.60    Kenneth Wherry

7    1:26.16    Mohit Rao

8    1:26.44    Jacob Hum

9    1:26.45    Alex McElya

10    1:28.39    MJ Ward

 

9-10 Boys - 200 IM

1    2:49.55    MJ Ward

2    2:54.22    Eric Futscher

3    2:54.95    Julian Baeza

4    2:56.72    Harrison Tran

5    2:58.22    Jake Watters

6    2:59.99    Liam Veazey

7    3:00.42    Caleb Veazey

8    3:01.47    Kenneth Wherry

9    3:01.99    John Hargrove

10    3:02.81    Jacob Hum

 

11-12 Boys - 50 Free

1    26.56        Alvin Jiang

2    28.10        Harrison Tran

3    28.29        Felix Van Cauwelaert

4    28.56        JasperVanCauwelaert

5    28.57        Jacob Lang

6    28.93        Abel Fatahi

7    29.07        Michael Hernandez

8    29.10        Parker Benn

9    29.58        Carson Brockette

10    29.71        Adam Rathjen

 

11-12 Boys - 100 Free

1    58.89        Alvin Jiang

2    1:02.13    Felix Van Cauwelaert

3    1:02.48    Harrison Tran

4    1:02.54    Herbie Behm

5    1:03.00    JasperVanCauwelaert

6    1:03.36    Parker Benn

7    1:03.69    Abel Fatahi

8    1:03.79    Michael Hernandez

9    1:03.94    Jacob Lang

10    1:05.59    Malin Kenny

 

11-12 Boys - 200 Free

1    2:13.31    Alvin Jiang

2    2:16.49    Parker Benn

3    2:16.97    Felix Van Cauwelaert

4    2:18.38    Harrison Tran

5    2:18.71    Abel Fatahi

6    2:19.28    Kenneth Wherry

7    2:20.31    Caleb Veazey

8    2:20.33    Eric Futscher

9    2:20.57    JasperVanCauwelaert

10    2:21.43    Jake Watters

 

11-12 Boys - 400 Free

1    4:45.99    Parker Benn

2    4:47.82    Alvin Jiang

3    4:48.03    Herbie Behm

4    4:48.25    Felix Van Cauwelaert

5    4:48.87    Kenneth Wherry

6    4:50.63    Caleb Veazey

7    4:52.33    Tommy King

8    4:53.40    Jake Watters

9    4:58.75    Abel Fatahi

10    5:03.06    Adam Rathjen

 

11-12 Boys - 800 Free

1    10:01.75    Parker Benn

2    10:21.99    Stephen Stumpf

3    10:27.56    Jake Watters

4    10:28.10    Caleb Veazey

5    11:08.82    Jojo Veazey

6    11:17.46    Lucas Lang

7    11:18.37    Nicholas Saliba

8    11:19.48    Jeffrey Nichols

9    11:24.59    Omar Hmimy

10    11:25.02    Liam Veazey

 

11-12 Boys - 50 Back

1    31.40        Alvin Jiang

2    32.46        JasperVanCauwelaert

3    32.83        Conor Guest

4    33.20        Felix Van Cauwelaert

5    33.35        MJ Ward

6    33.47        Carson Brockette

7    33.55        Parker Benn

8    33.57        Harrison Tran

9    34.26        Jacob Hum

10    34.46        Nathan Dvorak

 

11-12 Boys - 100 Back

1    1:07.64    Alvin Jiang

2    1:10.60    Felix Van Cauwelaert

3    1:11.46    Carson Brockette

4    1:12.24    Julian Baeza

5    1:12.46    JasperVanCauwelaert

6    1:13.17    MJ Ward

7    1:13.45    Harrison Tran

8    1:14.80    Mohit Rao

9    1:14.83    Parker Benn

10    1:14.92    Max Van Cauwelaert

 

11-12 Boys - 200 Back

1    2:31.01    Julian Baeza

2    2:33.36    Carson Brockette

3    2:38.62    MJ Ward

4    2:38.73    Parker Benn

5    2:39.84    Harrison Tran

6    2:40.00    Alexander Ober

7    2:41.83    Max Van Cauwelaert

8    2:43.46    Mohit Rao

9    2:43.83    JasperVanCauwelaert

10    2:44.76    Mason Kelly

 

11-12 Boys - 50 Breast

1    36.49        Parker Benn

2    37.08        Ethan Nguyen

3    37.24        Matt Knubowitz

4    37.65        Henry Wang

5    37.81        Malin Kenny

6    37.94        Jacob Hum

7    38.42        Eric Futscher

8    39.24        Alexander Ober

9    39.53        Noah Nemec

10    39.69        MJ Ward

10    39.69        Jesse Zhong

 

11-12 Boys - 100 Breast

1    1:19.79    Parker Benn

2    1:20.13    Henry Wang

3    1:21.41    Jacob Hum

4    1:22.66    Alvin Jiang

5    1:23.46    Kenneth Wherry

6    1:24.28    Ethan Nguyen

7    1:25.63    Tommy King

8    1:25.93    Eric Futscher

9    1:27.32    Julian Baeza

10    1:27.91    Malin Kenny

 

11-12 Boys - 200 Breast

1    2:48.36    Parker Benn

2    2:55.07    Henry Wang

3    2:59.86    Jacob Hum

4    3:02.49    Eric Futscher

5    3:02.79    Ethan Nguyen

6    3:03.30    Felix Van Cauwelaert

7    3:08.52    Noah Nemec

8    3:09.54    Fernando Lara

9    3:11.43    William Wessman

10    3:13.52    David Lee

 

11-12 Boys - 50 Fly

1    28.87        Alvin Jiang

2    30.91        Harrison Tran

3    31.01        JasperVanCauwelaert

4    31.71        Jacob Lang

5    31.78        Adam Rathjen

6    31.84        Fernando Lara

7    31.99        Parker Benn

8    32.15        Conor Guest

9    32.20        Michael Hernandez

10    32.42        Carson Brockette

 

11-12 Boys - 100 Fly

1    1:04.14    Alvin Jiang

2    1:08.82    Harrison Tran

3    1:10.18    JasperVanCauwelaert 

4    1:11.28    Jacob Lang

5    1:12.18    Michael Hernandez

6    1:12.54    Conor Guest

7    1:13.42    Caleb Veazey

8    1:13.89    Eli Recinos

9    1:14.05    Kenneth Wherry

10    1:15.15    Jake Watters

 

11-12 Boys - 200 Fly

1    2:34.54    Harrison Tran

2    2:35.57    Alvin Jiang

3    2:35.70    Caleb Veazey

4    2:42.88    Christopher Alkire

5    2:45.09    Eli Recinos

6    2:49.75    Jake Watters

7    2:51.39    Abel Fatahi

8    2:51.77    Liam Veazey

9    2:58.97    Michael Hernandez

10    3:11.95    Connor Mullen

 

11-12 Boys - 200 IM

1    2:23.72    Alvin Jiang

2    2:31.79    Parker Benn

3    2:33.56    Kenneth Wherry

4    2:33.75    Felix Van Cauwelaert

5    2:34.28    JasperVanCauwelaert

6    2:35.75    Julian Baeza

7    2:37.68    Harrison Tran

8    2:39.15    Tommy King

9    2:41.18    Henry Wang

10    2:41.55    Eric Futscher

 

11-12 Boys - 400 IM

1    5:26.49    Julian Baeza

2    5:30.02    JasperVanCauwelaert

3    5:49.85    Abel Fatahi

4    6:02.59    Caleb Veazey

5    6:10.01    Benjamin Hurst

6    6:10.29    Max Van Cauwelaert

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Boys - 50 Free

1    25.34        Matt Thompson

2    25.47        Duncan Lee

3    25.59        Felix Van Cauwelaert

4    25.97        Scott Weeks

5    26.32        Andrew Hansen

6    26.39        William Crowe

7    26.52        JasperVanCauwelaert

8    26.66        Harrison Tran

9    26.67        Jacob Lang

10    26.81        Parker Benn

 

13-14 Boys - 100 Free

1    54.35        Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    55.26        Duncan Lee

3    55.56        Andrew Tran

4    57.15        William Crowe

5    57.20        Andrew Hansen

6    57.47        Scott Weeks

7    57.59        Matt Thompson

7    57.59        JasperVanCauwelaert

9    58.04        Caleb Veazey

10    58.22        Harrison Tran

 

13-14 Boys - 200 Free

1    1:57.68    Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    1:58.70    Duncan Lee

3    2:00.32    Matt Thompson

4    2:00.75    Scott Weeks

5    2:01.45    Caleb Veazey

6    2:01.89    William Crowe

7    2:03.63    Andrew Tran

8    2:06.36    Parker Benn

9    2:06.90    Harrison Tran

10    2:06.91    JasperVanCauwelaert

 

13-14 Boys - 400 Free

1    4:10.88    Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    4:15.03    Caleb Veazey

3    4:16.43    Scott Weeks

4    4:18.36    Duncan Lee

5    4:21.80    Kenneth Wherry

6    4:24.61    William Crowe

7    4:24.81    Andrew Tran

8    4:25.68    Matt Thompson

9    4:25.70    Hayden Steed

10    4:28.70    Tommy King

 

13-14 Boys - 800 Free

1    8:40.73    Caleb Veazey

2    9:00.65    Scott Weeks

3    9:02:43    Hayden Steed

4    9:03.09    Kenneth Wherry

5    9:11.56    David Johnston

6    9:25.12    Christopher Alkire

7    9:25.26    Wes Teter

8    9:25.51    JoJo Veazey

9    9:27.71    Warren Renick

10    9:29.44    Andrew Tran

 

13-14 Boys - 1500 Free

1    16:52.33    Caleb Veazey

2    17:20.47    Hayden Steed

3    17:34.16    Kenneth Wherry

4    17:43.62    David Johnston

5    17:47.30    Wes Teter

6    17:50.24    JoJo Veazey

7    18:03.01    Fernando Lara

8    18:06.84    Christopher alkire

9    18:12.92    Jake Watters

10    18:26.79    Clint Hallum

 

13-14 Boys - 100 Back

1    59.05        Matt Thompson

2    1:01.37    Felix Van Cauwelaert

3    1:01.44    William Crowe

4    1:0195        Duncan Lee

5    1:02.12    Scott Weeks

6    1:04.66    JasperVanCauwelaert

7    1:04.78    Hayden Steed

8    1:05.00    Parker Benn

9    1:05.48    Nathan Dvorak

10    1:06.29    Sam Murphy

 

13-14 Boys - 200 Back

1    2:10.43    William Crowe

2    2:10.72    Matt Thompson

3    2:12.27    Felix Van Cauwelaert

4    2:13.63    Scott Weeks

5    2:15.67    Duncan Lee

6    2:18.39    Hayden Steed

7    2:22.22    JasperVanCauwelaert

8    2:22.65    Sam Murphy

9    2:24.46    Nathan Dvorak

10    2:24.77    Wes Teter

 

13-14 Boys 100 Breast

1    1:11.87    Jacob Hum

2    1:12.12    Parker Benn

3    1:13.02    Ethan Nguyen

4    1:13.14    Henry Wang

5    1:13.82    Sam Murphy

6    1:14.26    Andrew Tran

7    1:14.31    Eric Futscher

8    1:14.72    Tommy King

9    1:14.75    JasperVanCauwelaert

10    1:14.95    Omar Hmimy

 

 

13-14 Boys - 200 Breast

1    2:34.17    Jacob Hum

2    2:34.93    Andrew Tran

3    2:35.26    Parker Benn

4    2:41.36    Tommy King

5    2:41.37    Eric Futscher

6    2:41.63    Ethan Nguyen

7    2:42.55    JasperVanCauwelaert

8    2:42.62    Henry Wang

9    2:42.69    Sam Murphy

10    2:43.82    Julian Baeza

 

13-14 Boys - 100 Fly

1    59.33        Duncan Lee

2    1:00.15    Scott Weeks

3    1:01.33    Felix Van Cauwelaert

4    1:01.85    Andrew Tran

5    1:02.28    William Crowe

6    1:02.59    JasperVanCauwelaert

7    1:02.66    Harrison Tran

8    1:03.68    Matt Thompson

9    1:04.06    Michael Hernandez

10    1:04.10    Conor Guest

 

13-14 Boys - 200 Fly

1    2:13.91    Andrew Tran

2    2:15.36    Scott Weeks

3    2:15.87    Duncan Lee

4    2:17.21    Caleb Veazey

5    2:17.62    Kenneth Wherry

6    2:18.50    Hayden Steed

7    2:18.99    Harrison Tran

8    2:22.26    Greg Hoffman

9    2:22.33    Adam Dolly

10    2:25.56    Matt Thompson

 

13-14 Boys - 200 IM

1    2:09.73    Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    2:14.26    Matt Thompson

3    2:15.03    Duncan Lee

4    2:15.38    Parker Benn

5    2:16.55    Andrew Tran

6    2:18.43    Hayden Steed

7    2:18.46    JasperVanCauwelaert

8    2:18.55    William Crowe

9    2:21.45    Tommy King

10    2:21.97    Sam Murphy

 

13-14 Boys - 400 IM

1    4:41.21    Felix Van Cauwelaert

2    4:45.71    Matt Thompson

3    4:49.40    Parker Benn

4    4:50.54    Andrew Tran

5    4:51.89    Hayden Steed

6    4:53.36    Kenneth Wherry

7    4:54.52    JasperVanCauwelaert

8    4:56.01    Duncan Lee

9    4:57.04    William Crowe

10    5:00.24    Tommy King

 

15-16 Boys - 50 Free

1     24.47         Alex Oldenkamp

2     24.62        Jack Dwyer

3     24.70        Lance Carriaga

4     24.84        Matt Thompson

5    25.05        Duncan Mulleady

6    25.13        Dustin Zerby

7    25.14        David Warner

8    25.15        Nolan Daniels

9    25.17        Matt Roney

9    25.17        Duncan Lee

9    25.17        Josh Clothier

 

15-16 Boys - 100 Free

1     53.09        Matt Roney

2     53.54        Scott Weeks

3    53.71        Kyle Wieldon

4     53.86        Felix Van Cauwelaert

5    54.06        Duncan Mulleady

6    54.13        Dustin Zerby

7    54.28        Josh Clothier

8    54.47        Duncan Lee

9    54.52        Harrison Tran

10    54.59        Lance Carriaga

 

15-16 Boys - 200 Free

1    1:55.06    Matt Roney

2    1:55.70    Caleb Veazey

3    1:55.96    Felix Van Cauwelaert

4    1:56.15    William Crowe

5    1:56.26    Kyle Wieldon

6    1:56.87    Scott Weeks

7    1:57.14    Matt Thompson

8    1:57.53    Duncan Lee

9    1:58.01    Connor Nolan

10    1:58.81    Clint Hallum

 

15-16 Boys - 400 Free

1    4:01.67    Caleb Veazey

2    4:04.99    Clint Hallum

3    4:06.27    Connor Nolan

4    4:06.72    Felix Van Cauwelaert

5    4:08.17    William Crowe

6    4:08.30    Matt Thompson

7    4:10.53    Scott Weeks

8    4:12.29    Lamar Weeks

9    4:13.42    Duncan Lee

10    4:14.16    Rory Peterson

 

15-16 Boys - 800 Free

1    8:22.66    Caleb Veazey

2    8:27.38    Clint Hallum

3    8:28.77    Connor Nolan

4    8:43.70    Barrett Mark

5    8:46.60    Rory Peterson

6    8:52.46    Kenneth Wherry

7    8:54.54    Wes Teter

8    8:55.50    Matt Thompson

9    8:58.37    Felix Van Cauwelaert

10    9:00.17    Liam Veazey

 

15-16 Boys - 1500 Free

1    15:55.55    Caleb Veazey

2    16:01.71    Connor Nolan

3    16:13.71    Clint Hallum

4    16:45.48    Wes Teter

5    16:54.72    Liam Veazey

6    17:04.99    Lamar Weeks

7    17:23.38    Kenneth Wherry

8    17:23.82    Barrett Mark

9    17:25.70    Ror Peterson

10    17:31.82    Vitor Schizzi

 

15-16 Boys - 100 Back

1    57.06        Matt Thomspon

2    58.34        Max Murphy

3    59.55        Duncan Mulleady

3    59.55        William Crowe

5    1:00.07    Scott Weeks

6    1:00.39    Duncan Lee

7    1:00.40    Josh Clothier

8    1:01.12    Kyle Wieldon

9    1:01.81    Felix Van Cauwelaert

9    1:01.81    Wes Teter

 

15-16 Boys - 200 Back

1    2:00.81    Matt Thompson

2    2:04.76    William Crowe

3    2:05.93    Max Murphy

4    2:08.24    Scott Weeks

5    2:10.10    Duncan Lee

6    2:11.16    Duncan Mulleady

7    2:11.59    Jack Beckwitt

8    2:11.90    Josh Clothier

9    2:12.55    Kyle Wieldon

10    2:12.73    Wes Teter

 

15-16 Boys - 100 Breast

1    1:08.10    Jacob Hum

2    1:08.46    JasperVanCauwelaert

3    1:08.65    Jeff Living ston

4    1:08.88    Brian Stephens

5    1:09.29    Alex Oldenkamp

6    1:09.91    Andrew Tran

7    1:10.58    Sam Murphy

7    1:10.58    Hayden Steed

9    1:10.70    Eric Futscher

10    1:11.04    Parker Benn

 

15-16 Boys - 200 Breast

1    2:26.85    Connor Nolan

2    2:26.88    Jacob Hum

3    2:29.60    Jeff Girard

3    2:29.60    JasperVanCauwelaert

5    2:29.89    Eric Futscher

6    2:31.05    Hayden Steed

7    2:31.90    Parker Benn

8    2:32.06    Nathan Porter

9    2:33.16    Clint Hallum

10    2:33.27    Andrew Tran

 

15-16 Boys - 100 Fly

1    57.56        Matt Roney

2    57.58        Duncan Lee

3    57.74        Harrison Tran

4    58.48        Eric Gusa

5    59.05        Duncan Mulleady

6    59.17        Greg Hoffman

7    59.99        Robby King

8    1:00.03    JasperVanCauwelaert

9    1:00.05    Max Murphy

10    1:00.13    Scott Weeks

 

15-16 Boys - 200 Fly

1    2:08.88    Duncan Lee

2    2:09.11    Greg Hoffman

3    2:10.34    Matt Roney

4    2:10.66    Lamar Weeks

5    2:10.67    Harrison Tran

6    2:11.25    Caleb Veazey

7    2:11.51    Robby King

8    2:11.70    Barrett Mark

9    2:12.39    Scott Weeks

10    2:12.60    Andrew Tran

 

15-16 Boys - 200 IM

1    2:05.64    Matt Thompson

2    2:09.20    Felix Van Cauwelaert

3    2:10.19    Duncan Lee

4    2:10.68    Connor Nolan

5    2:11.74    Duncan Mulleady

6    2:13.49    Parker Benn

7    2:13.88    JasperVanCauwelaert

8    2:14.32    Andrew Tran

9    2:14.51    Harrison Tran

10    2:14.91    Hayden Steed

 

15-16 Boys - 400 IM

1    4:29.47    Matt Thompson

2    4:34.77    Connor Nolan

3    4:37.65    Felix Van Cauwelaert

4    4:39.14    Duncan Lee

5    4:42.73    Parker Benn

6    4:43.45    JasperVanCauwelaert

7    4:45.55    Hayden Steed

8    4:46.25    Caleb Veazey

9    4:46.37    Barrett Mark

10    4:47.77    Andrew Tran

 

17-18 Boys - 50 Free

1    24.38        Jack Dwyer

2    24.42        Nick Kalivas

3    24.48        Jake Brown

4    24.50        Juan Arbelaez

5    24.51        Jonathon Berretini

6    24.65        Andrew Hansen

7    24.68        Matt Roney

8    24.69        Duncan Mulleady

8    24.69        Nolan Daniels

10    24.73        Josh clothier

 

17-18 Boys - 100 Free

1    51.84        Matt Roney

2    52.87        Josh Clothier

3    53.13        Nick Kalivas

4    53.28        Caleb Veazey

5    53.34        Nathan Rice

5    53.34        Duncan Lee

7    53.75        Matt Thompson

8    53.77        Juan Arelaez

9    53.84        Jack Dwyer

10    53.86        Connor Nolan

 

17-18 Boys - 200 Free

1    1:53.13    Caleb Veazey

2    1:53.16    Matt Roney

3    1:54.14    Matt Thompson

4    1:54.43    Connor Nolan

5    1:55.27    William Crowe

6    1:55.68    Duncan Lee

7    1:56.51    Ed Hunt

8    1:56.91    Ryan Walker

9    1:57.15    Clint Hallum

10    1:57.41    Nick Kalivas

 

17-18 Boys - 400 Free

1    3:56.20    Caleb Veazey

2    4:01.00    Matt Thompson

3    4:02.18    Connor Nolan

4    4:02.28    Clint Hallum

5    4:08.75    Matt Roney

6    4:10.75    Alex Robenson

7    4:10.76    William Crowe

8    4:11.46    Malin Kenney

9    4:11.75    Ryan Walker

10    4:13.75    Duncan Lee

 

17-18 Boys - 800 Free

1    8:10.64    Caleb Veazey

2    8:25.09    Clint Hallum

3    8:39.32    Connor Nolan

4    8:51.11    Thomas Ayers

5    8:56.28    Fabian Toth

6    9:00.15    Andrew Goetz

7    9:05.84    Liam Veazey

8    9:08.14    Nick Kalivas

9    9:08.15    Jonathon Berrettini

10    9:11.94    Christopher Alkire

 

17-18 Boys - 1500 Free

1    15:32.46    Caleb Veazey

2    16:12.06    Clint Hallum

3    16:23.32    Connor Nolan

4    16:59.20    Thomas Ayers

5    17:06.75    Fabian Toth

6    17:24.60    Christopher Alkire

7    17:28.27    Ian Ray

8    17:28.81    Andrew Goetz

9    17:56.07    Dennis Bowsher

10    17:59.33    Matt Roney

 

17-18 Boys - 100 Back

1    55.57        Matt Thompson

2    55.65        Max Murphy

3    58.19        Duncan Mulleady

4    58.33        Jonathon Berrettini

5    59.22        William Crowe

6    59.72        Duncan Lee

7    1:00.60    Jack Beckwitt

8    1:00.93    Ryan Walker

9    1:01.15    Byron Carlisle

10    1:01.60    Darren Loh

 

17-18 Boys - 200 Back

1    1:59.57    Matt Thompson

2    2:03.28    Max Murphy

3    2:05.80    William Crowe

4    2:08.61    Jonathon Berrettini

5    2:09.06    Jack Beckwitt

6    2:09.27    Duncan Mulleady

7    2:09.49    Duncan Lee

8    2:11.00    Ryan Walker

9    2:11.41    Josh Clothier

10    2:13.72    Greg Hoffman

 

17-18 Boys - 100 Breast

1    1:06.12    Jeff Livingston

2    1:06.31    Andrew Tran

3    1:06.36    Brian Stephens

4    1:06.88    Griffin Marshall

5    1:08.08    Brooks Haller

6    1:08.22    JasperVanCauwelaert

7    1:08.24    Nathan Porter

8    1:08.65    John Bannon

9    1:08.93    Radu Prunoiu

10    1:09.41    Nathan Ciatti

 

17-18 Boys - 200 Breast

1    2:25.32    Jack Beckwitt

2    2:25.61    Andrew Tran

3    2:26.62    Jeff Livingston

4    2:27.70    Brooks Haller

5    2:28.56    Griffin Marshall

6    2:29.59    Eric Futscher

7    2:29.95    JasperVanCauwelaert

8    2:30.49    Clint Hallum

9    2:31.19    Nathan Ciatti

10    2:31.31    Jeff Girard

 

17-18 Boys - 100 Fly

1    56.59        Duncan Lee

2    56.92        Nick Kalivas

3    56.96        Matt roney

4    57.58        Harrison Tran

5    57.62        Eric Gusa

6    57.69        Greg Hoffman

7    57.75        Alex Robinson

8    58.04        Matt Thompson

9    58.19        Andrew Tran

10    58.66        Lamar Weeks

 

17-18 Boys - 200 Fly

1    2:05.49    Greg Hoffman

2    2:06.82    Matt Roney

3    2:06.99    Alex Robinson

4    2:07.66    Harrison Tran

5    2:08.59    Nick Kalivas

6    2:09.19    Andrew Tran

7    2:09.25    Lamar Weeks

8    2:09.44    Duncan Lee

9    2:09.87    Nathan Rice

10    2:10.42    Caleb Veazey

 

17-18 Boys - 200 IM

1    2:01.55    Matt Thompson

2    2:07.57    Connor Nolan

3    2:09.26    Duncan Lee

4    2:09.62    Clint Hallum

5    2:09.63    Nathan Rice

6    2:11.31    Jack Beckwitt

7    2:12.94    Andrew Tran

8    2:13.40    JasperVanCauwelaert

9    2:13.80    Nick Kalivas

10    2:13.89    Eric Futscher

 

17-18 Boys - 400 IM

1    4:20.96    Matt Thompson

2    4:30.83    Connor Nolan

3    4:32.34    Clint Hallum

4    4:36.65    Nathan Rice

5    4:36.77    Caleb Veazey

6    4:40.62    Jack Beckwitt

7    4:42.77    Eric Futscher

8    4:46.83    Andrew Tran

9    4:47.65    Jeff Livingston

10    4:49.95    Fernando Lara