Team Records

 

 

 

 

TEAM'S RECORD

 O2 PERFORMANCE AQUATICS

 

GIRLS 8 and Under Short Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 10/18/2008 15.84 25 Free 16.12 1/24/2010 Rylan Lantz
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 10/18/2008 19.53 25 Back 18.78 2/12/2010 Rylan Lantz
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 10/18/2008 22.50 25 Breast 22.09 2/12/2010 Rylan Lantz
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 10/18/2008 19.23 25 Fly 21.11 2/12/2010 Rylan Lantz
Julia Karolina Gagulska 12/11/2009 37.44 50 Free 35.88 1/24/2010 Rylan Lantz
Julia Karolina Gagulska 3/05/2010 1:25.92 100 Free 1:25.53 12/11/2009 Rylan Lantz
Julia Karolina Gagulska 3/05/2010 1:40.26 100 IM 1:33.70 2/12/2010 Rylan Lantz

 

 

GIRLS 10 and Under Short Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 10/2/2010 30.47 50 Free 28.09 2/24/2012 Rylan Lantz
Gabby Standifer 1/14/2011 1:07.60 100 Free 1:02.70 2/24/2012 Rylan Lantz
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 10/2/2010 2:31.92 200 Free 2:26.30 1/13/2012 Rylan Lantz
Sree Krithi Meduri 2/14/2014 7:04.50 500 Free 6:38.66 2/20/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Gabby Standifer 12/18/2010 37.41 50 Back 34.65

2/06/2009

Karol Filip Gagulski
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 10/2/2010 1:20.36 100 Back 1:17.17 2/06/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Gabby Standifer 2/25/2011 40.07 50 Breast 39.92 2/24/2012 Rylan Lantz
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 10/15/2010 1:33.39 100 Breast 1:27.32 2/3/2012 Rylan Lantz
Sree Krithi Meduri 2/21/2014 34.23 50 Fly 36.60 2/20/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 9/25/2010 1:24.98 100 Fly 1:21.60 1/13/2012 Rylan Lantz
Gabby Standifer 2/25/2011 1:18.52 100 IM 1:14.33 2/24/2012 Rylan Lantz
Gabby Standifer 2/25/2011 2:49.51 200 IM 2:44.41 1/13/2012 Rylan Lantz

Jancosko, E., Nulf, M., Breheny, R., Nichols, H.

  2:39.21 200 Med Relay 2:49.73 1/19/2007 Jen.K, McFarland.L, Tangirala.P, Tan.T
Augustyn, H., Augustyn H., Meduri, K., Jancosko, E.   2:27.08 200 Free Relay 2:24.97 2/16/2007 McFarland.L, Chiang.K, Tan, L., David.M

 

 

GIRLS 11-12 Short Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Sarah Kathryn Stone 10/03/2009 26.25 50 Free 25.65 1/17/2014 Rylan Lantz
Sarah Kathryn Stone 1/15/2010 56.43 100 Free 55.61 2/21/2014 Rylan Lantz
Sarah Kathryn Stone 2/05/2010 2:05.55 200 Free 2:05.67 11/8/2013 Rylan Lantz
Sarah Kathryn Stone 1/08/2010 5:50.19 500 Free 5:39.69 2/21/2014 Rylan Lantz
Sarah Kathryn Stone 1/08/2010 12:18.69 1000 Free 13:43.86 12/08/2006 Jey Jen
      1650 Free      
Amy Lynn Villarreal 2/07/2003 32.60 50 Back 29.53 2/21/2014 Rylan Lantz
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 2/06/2009 1:11.81 100 Back 1:07.48 12/21/2013 Rylan Lantz
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 1/27/2012 2:39.48 200 Back 2:39.27 12/11/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Sarah Kathryn Stone 2/05/2010 35.70 50 Breast 33.51 12/05/2009 Mason Justin David
Sarah Kathryn Stone 11/06/2009 1:19.74 100 Breast 1:13.52 1/17/2014 Rylan Lantz
Gabrielle Dominique Williams 1/19/2007 2:59.36 200 Breast 2:38.60 1/17/2014 Rylan Lantz
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 2/06/2009 29.35 50 Fly 29.72 2/01/2008 Bryan Wen Hao Foo
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 2/22/2009 1:07.28 100 Fly 1:14.41 2/15/2008 Bryan Wen Hao Foo
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 2/06/2009 1:10.12 100 IM 1:06.05 2/21/2014 Rylan Lantz
Sarah Kathryn Stone 1/15/2010 2:31.17 200 IM 2:22.80 11/8/2013 Rylan Lantz
Sarah Kathryn Stone 12/11/2009 5:35.63 400 IM 5:31.86 2/16/2007 Jey Jen
Walters.B, Schmitt.F, Krygiuna.O, Stone.S 2/06/2009 2:10.17 200 Med Relay 2:30.02 2006 Diaz, B., Foo.B, Jen.J, Zhou, Z
      400 Med Relay 5:13.68 2/16/2007 Jen.J, David.K, Foo.B, Zhou.Z
Schmitt.F, Kryguina.O, Walters.B, Stona.S 2/06/2009 1:53.85 200 Free Relay 2:06.00 12/08/2006 David.K, Foo.B, Jen.J, Diaz.B
      400 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS 13-14 Short Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Madison Rice 10/2/2010 26.05 50 Free 23.34 2/21/2014 Hunter Longcrier
Madison Rice 12/10/10 56.74 100 Free 51.59 2/21/2014 Hunter Longcrier
Madison Rice 12/3/2010 2:04.46 200 Free 1:55.51 12/7/12 Samuel Rice
Lauren Elisa Fowler 10/15/2010 5:59.18 500 Free 4:51.15 1/19/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Sarah Kathryn Stone 2/26/2010 12:07.54 1000 Free 11:15.57 1/27/2012 Samuel Rice
Brianna Michelle Riley 2/26/2010 21:40.12 1650 Free 16:05.70 2/28/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Brenna Samantha Walters 2/26/2010 1:06.85 100 Back 1:02.35 11/30/2012 Samuel Rice
Brenna Samantha Walters 1/30/2004 2:26.79 200 Back 2:11.19 11/30/2012 Samuel Rice
Emily Nicole Stone 12/04/2009 1:15.74 100 Breast 1:04.64 11/19/2010 Mason Justin David
Madison Anne Rice 2/05/2010 2:42.89 200 Breast 2:20.11 2/25/2011 Mason Justin David
Lauren Elisa Fowler 1/6/2010 1:07.76 100 Fly 59.69 2/28/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Lauren Elisa Fowler 12/18/2010 2:42.76 200 Fly 2:05.25 2/01/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Madison Anne Rice 10/29/2010 2:29.02 200 IM 2:13.95 11/30/2012 Samuel Rice
Madison Anne Rice 11/13/2010 5:19.83 400 IM 4:19.20 11/8/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Riley B, Stone E, Hampton J, Luttmer M 12/11/2009 2:14.47 200 Med Relay 1:59.95 12/11/2009 David K, David M, Songco K, Doyle T
      400 Med Relay      
Rice M, Schmitt F, Fowler L, Stone S 2/19/2010 1:50.90 200 Free Relay 1:47.56 12/11/2009 Songco K, David K, Doyle T, David M
      400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS 15-16 Short Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Samantha Rae Berdine 12/06/2002 25.63 50 Free 23.70 10/04/2002 Matthew Maitland Marchant
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/20/2003 55.39 100 Free 51.98 2/26/2004 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 12/06/2002 1:56.03 200 Free 1:45.89 2/26/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/07/2003 5:06.29 500 Free 4:39.85 11/14/2003 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/28/2002 10:18.96 1000 Free 9:35.31 11/14/2003 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 11/08/2002 17:45.99 1650 Free 16:04.44 11/14/2003 Andrew Scott Berdine
Courtney Hamilton 2/20/2003 1:02.33 100 Back 56.03 12/06/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/28/2002 2:12.60 200 Back 1:58.07 2/26/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/20/2003 1:10.54 100 Breast 1:05.83 10/04/2002 Matthew Maitland Marchant
Catherine Maria Cote 2/20/2004 2:40.15 200 Breast 2:22.86 2/21/2014 Connor Owens
Courtney Carrol Hamilton 2/20/2003 1:00.78 100 Fly 1:00.77 2/19/2011 Kevin Songco
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/28/2002 2:15.03 200 Fly 2:34.40 2/19/2011 Kevin Songco
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/07/2003 2:12.62 200 IM 2:03.94 12/06/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/20/2003 4:33.95 400 IM 4:19.20 11/08/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
      200 Med Relay      
      400 Med Relay      
      200 Free Relay      
      400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS 17-18 Short Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Madison Rice 11/8/2013 26.77 50 Free 22.42 1/30/2004 William Travis Stephan
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/20/2004 54.26 100 Free 49.66 1/30/2004 William Travis Stephan
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/26/2004 1:54.47 200 Free 1:52.52 3/03/2005 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 1/30/2004 5:02.56 500 Free 4:55.69 3/03/2005 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 1/30/2004 10:33.60 1000 Free 10:41.62 11/12/2004 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 10/03/2003 17:44.41 1650 Free      
Shannon Wheeler 5/17/2014 1:04.27 100 Back 1:03.63 2/04/2005 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/26/2004 2:10.84 200 Back 2:15.99 12/03/2004 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 1/30/2004 1:09.91 100 Breast 1:03.97 2/20/2003 Matthew Maitland Marchant
Samantha Rae Berdine 11/14/2003 2:29.90 200 Breast 2:21.67 12/02/2005 Michael Wells Smalley
Samantha Rae Berdine 12/05/2003 1:01:.40 100 Fly      
Shannon Wheeler 5/17/2014 2:27.75 200 Fly      
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/26/2004 2:08.20 200 IM 2:12.51 11/04/2005 Michael Wells Smalley
Samantha Rae Berdine 1/30/2004 4:34.27 400 IM      
      200 Med Relay      
      400 Med Relay      
      200 Free Relay      
      400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS Open Short Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Veronica Carolina Lopez 12/02/2005 27.11 50 Free 23.63 1/30/2004 Russell Roy Followwill
Veronica Carolina Lopez 11/04/2005 57.58 100 Free 51.08 2/20/2004 Russell Roy Followwill
Sara Meagan Allen 2/20/2003 2:05.13 200 Free 1:48.57 5/01/2008 Christopher Scott Derks
      500 Free 4:49.02 12/05/2009 Christopher Scott Derks
Veronica Carolina Lopez 11/04/2005 12:29.21 1000 Free 9:37.89 5/01/2008 Christopher Scott Derks
      1650 Free 16:12.96 5/07/2009 Christopher Scott Derks
Veronica Carolina Lopez 11/04/2005 1:06.81 100 Back 55.66 1/30/2004 Thomas Augustine Radam
Veronica Carolina Lopez 12/02/2005 2:29.65 200 Back 2:03.99 1/30/2004 Thomas Augustine Radam
Liliana Eugenia Guiscardo 2/20/2003 1:08.40 100 Breast      
      200 Breast      
Veronica Carolina Lopez 11/04/2005 1:08.42 100 Fly 54.19 2/26/2004 Russell Roy Followwill
      200 Fly      
Veronica Carolina Lopez 11/04/2005 2:29.80 200 IM 2:03.74 1/30/2004 Thomas Augustine Radam
      400 IM 4:31.73 1/30/2004 Thomas Augustine Radam
Walters B, Riley B, Schmitt M, Fowler L 2/26/2010 2:06.10 200 Med Relay 1:57.61 2/26/2010 David K, David M, Songco K, Doyle T
      400 Med Relay      
Berdine, S., Hamilton, C., Oberfelder, B., Camey, K. 2002 1:54.59 200 Free Relay 1:45.10 2011 Embry, W., Alm, T., Rice, S., Songco, K.
Berdine, S., Allen, S., Hamilton, C., Guiscardo, L. 2003 3:47.96 400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS 10 and Under Long Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Meduri, Sree Krithi 7/10/2014 33.70 50 Free 33.91 6/26/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 6/16/2007 1:18.99 100 Free 1:16.25 6/26/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 6/16/2007 2:55.37 200 Free 2:49.74 6/19/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 7/17/2009 45.81 50 Back 39.37 6/26/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 7/05/2007 1:30.50 100 Back 1:28.09 6/26/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Alexandra Nicole Augustyn 6/04/2010 51.24 50 Breast 49.80 6/16/2007 Alejandro Lee Arroyo
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 7/05/2007 1:46.71 100 Breast 1:52.04 6/16/2007 Alejandro Lee Arroyo
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 7/05/2007 38.34 50 Fly 40.04 6/26/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
      100 Fly 1:39.44 6/19/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 6/16/2007 3:13.49 200 IM 3:19.38 6/19/2009 Karol Filip Gagulski
      200 Med Relay 3:20.56 6/16/2007 McFarland.L, Arroyo.A, Williams.G, Parks.B
      200 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS 11-12 Long Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Sarah Kathryn Stone 6/26/2009 30.00 50 Free 31.16 5/10/2002 Bryan Jacob Hsu
Sarah Kathryn Stone 6/26/2009 1:06.26 100 Free 1:14.11 6/18/2010 Karol Filip Gagulski
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 7/09/2009 2:28.51 200 Free 2:42.55 6/18/2010 Karol Filip Gagulski
Sarah Kathryn Stone 7/17/2009 5:27.28 400 Free 6:24.64 6/28/2008 Mason Justin David
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 7/09/2009 37.40 50 Back 36.89 5/10/2002 Bryan Jacob Hsu
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 6/26/2009 1:20.31 100 Back 1:19.02 7/24/2002 Robin Jiang
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 6/28/2008 2:41.43 200 Back 2:46.73 7/24/2002 Robin Jiang
Sarah Kathryn Stone 7/17/2009 41.48 50 Breast 42:11 6/28/2008 Mason Justin David
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 6/26/2009 1:34.56 100 Breast 1:31.12 6/28/2008 Mason Justin David
Sarah Kathryn Stone 5/16/2009 3:22.23 200 Breast 3:27.66 7/13/2007 Zachary Yi Zhou
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 6/26/2009 32.24 50 Fly 37.36 7/13/2007 Bryan Wen Hao Foo
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 7/09/2009 1:15.25 100 Fly 1:28.21 7/13/2007 Bryan Wen Hao Foo
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 6/19/2009 2:53.94 200 IM 3:05.85 6/16/2007 Bryan Wen Hao Foo
Olga Vladimirovna Kryguina 6/19/2009 6:16.42 400 IM      
      200 Med Relay      
Sarathy.H; Cruz.E; Zumaya.N; Sanchez.M 6/17/2006 8:12.36 400 Med Relay 6:11.00 6/16/2007 Foo.B, David.M, Zhou.Z, David.K
      200 Free Relay      
Sarathy.H; Cruz.E; Zumaya.N; Sanchez.M 6/17/2006 6:58.92 400 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS 13-14 Long Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Sarah Kathryn Stone 6/25/2010 29.14 50 Free 29.54 7/10/2008 Bryan Wen Hao Foo
Sarah Kathryn Stone 6/25/2010 1:04.47 100 Free 59.00 7/24/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Sarah Kathryn Stone 6/25/2010 2:24.09 200 Free 2:05.93 6/07/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Sarah Kathryn Stone 5/07/2010 5:08.21 400 Free 4:18.14 5/18/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Amy Lynn Villarreal 5/13/2005 11:14.50 800 Free 9:03.85 7/24/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
      1500 Free 16:57.62 7/18/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Amy Lynn Villarreal 6/18/2005 1:19.53 100 Back 1:06.03 6/07/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Brenna Samantha Walters 6/04/2010 2:52.14 200 Back 2:19.80 7/24/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Madison Anne Rice 7/17/2009 1:28.71 100 Breast 1:20.33 6/04/2010 Mason Justin David
Mireille Camille Brewster 7/22/1998 2:44.89 200 Breast 2:57.57 7/22/2009 Mason Justin David
Hwa Young Choi 4/24/2004 1:21.62 100 Fly 1:16.73 6/11/2010 Kevin Lorenzo Songco
Morgan Paige Schmitt 5/29/2009 3:31.18 200 Fly 2:27.95 5/18/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Madison Anne Rice 7/17/2009 2:53.46 200 IM 2:23.72 5/18/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
Madison Anne Rice 6/04/2010 6:17.77 400 IM 4:55.54 7/18/2002 Andrew Scott Berdine
      200 Med Relay      
Cruz.E; Wald.M; Bowles.C; Lopez.C 6/17/2006 6:54.68 400 Med Relay      
      200 Free Relay      
Cruz.E; Wald.M; Bowles.C; Lopez.C 6/17/2006 5:49.05 400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS 15-16 Long Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Samantha Rae Berdine 6/07/2002 29.98 50 Free 27.38 5/29/2009 Rodrigo Reyes
Samantha Rae Berdine 5/18/2002 1:02.87 100 Free 57.26 7/28/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/30/2003 2:13.29 200 Free 2:03.86 7/28/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/30/2003 4:37.27 400 Free 4:14.55 2/26/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/17/2003 9:31.82 800 Free 8:53.23 7/28/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/17/2003 18:23.20 1500 Free 16:59.45 2/26/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Courtney Carrol Hamilton 4/26/2003 1:11.68 100 Back 1:06.02 8/03/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Courtney Carrol Hamilton 4/26/2003 2:36.11 200 Back 2:19.12 7/28/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 5/17/2003 1:22.50 100 Breast 1:16.80 6/18/2006 Michael Wells Smalley
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/30/2003 2:51.13 200 Breast 2:50.10 4/22/2005 Michael Wells Smalley
Courtney Carrol Hamilton 5/17/2003 1:10.31 100 Fly 1:06.84 4/24/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Morgan Paige Schmitt 7/17/2009 3:14.12 200 Fly 2:26.92 4/24/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/17/2003 2:30.79 200 IM 2:21.65 8/03/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/30/2003 5:12.69 400 IM 5:04.54 5/21/2004 Andrew Scott Berdine
      200 Med Relay      
      400 Med Relay      
      200 Free Relay      
      400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS 17-18 Long Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Caitlin Rose McDonald 8/03/2004 29.52 50 Free 26.18 2/28/2004 William Travis Stephan
Samantha Rae Berdine 5/21/2004 1:02.45 100 Free 1:00.18 7/06/2006 Nicholas Mikel Bass
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/26/2004 2:09.94 200 Free 2:08.26 7/28/2004 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/28/2004 4:35.18 400 Free 4:28.54 7/28/2004 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/26/2004 9:22.25 800 Free 9:23.75 7/28/2004 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/08/2004 18:21.41 1500 Free 18:47.64 7/08/2004 Jackson Paul Mershon
Samantha Rae Berdine 5/21/2004 1:13.38 100 Back 1:14.55 7/07/2005 Michael Wells Smalley
Samantha Rae Berdine 4/24/2004 2:32.92 200 Back      
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/28/2004 1:20.68 100 Breast 1:13.83 7/07/2005 Michael Wells Smalley
Samantha Rae Berdine 7/28/2004 2:51.79 200 Breast 2:44.74 7/27/2005 Michael Wells Smalley
Samantha Rae Berdine 4/24/2004 1:12.52 100 Fly 1:13.51 8/03/2004 Jackson Paul Mershon
      200 Fly      
Samantha Rae Berdine 2/26/2004 2:29.02 200 IM 2:30.18 7/07/2005 Michael Wells Smalley
Samantha Rae Berdine 5/21/2004 5:15.02 400 IM 5:44.35 7/08/2004 Jackson Paul Mershon
      200 Med Relay      
      400 Med Relay      
      200 Free Relay      
      400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      

 

 

GIRLS Open Long Course BOYS
Swimmer Date Time Event Time Date Swimmer
Lauren Michele Willis 6/19/2009 29.55 50 Free 27.75 4/24/2004 Russell Roy Followwill
Lauren Michele Willis 6/19/2009 1:05.60 100 Free 1:00.78 4/24/2004 Russell Roy Followwill
      200 Free 2:03.68 8/14/2008 Christopher Scott Derks
      400 Free 4:14.65 8/14/2008 Christopher Scott Derks
      800 Free 8:50.88 6/26/2009 Christopher Scott Derks
      1500 Free 16:32.72 8/14/2008 Christopher Scott Derks
Veronica Carolina Lopez 6/28/2008 1:19.74 100 Back 1:00.78 6/28/2002 Brad Michael Bridgewater
Veronica Carolina Lopez 6/18/2005 2:53.78 200 Back 2:18.85 8/19/1999 Thomas Augustine Radam
      100 Breast      
      200 Breast      
      100 Fly 1:02.03 8/19/1999 Thomas Augustine Radam
      200 Fly      
Veronica Carolina Lopez 6/28/2008 2:54.24 200 IM 2:20.63 8/19/1999 Thomas Augustine Radam
      400 IM 5:02.12 8/19/1999 Thomas Augustine Radam
      200 Med Relay      
      400 Med Relay      
      200 Free Relay      
      400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      

 

 
Sponsors