Partners and Sponsors
SwimVille
Records

Team Records - (Updated 8/19/17)

Short Course

8 and under | 9 and 10 | 11 and 12 | 13 and 14 | 15 to 18 | Open

CAC Club Records – 8 and Under

Women 8 & Under Event Men 8 & Under
Time Name Yr SC – Yds Yr Name Time
13.75 C. Donovan ’00 25 Free ’00 Bry. Bedacht 14.83
30.07 C. Norris ’05 50 Free ’04 T. Landstra 31.27
1:07.11 C. Norris ’05 100 Free ’04 T. Landstra 1:08.96
2:27.88 C. Norris ’05 200 Free ’04 T. Landstra 2:29.92
6:48.42 C. Donovan ’01 500 Free ’08 S. Tracy 7:51.78
16.78 C. Donovan ’00 25 Back ’03 T. Landstra 17.22
35.38 S. Husky ’94 50 Back ’04 T. Landstra 35.03
1:16.89 C. Donovan ’01 100 Back ’04 T. Landstra 1:16.25
18.65 A. Ko ’10 25 Breast ’06 S. Vester 19.28
42.06 C. Norris ’05 50 Breast ’03 M. Rice 42.24
1:37.14 A. Ko ’10 100 Breast ’06 S. Vester 1:32.00
15.02 C. Norris ’05 25 Fly ’00 Bry. Bedacht 15.46
32.45 C. Norris ’05 50 Fly ’00 Bry. Bedacht 34.00
1:14.58 C. Norris ’05 100 Fly ’12 S. Thibodeaux 1:42.19
1:15.65 C. Norris ’05 100 I.M. ’04 T. Landstra 1:21.27
2:47.99 C. Norris ’05 200 I.M. ’04 T. Landstra 2:55.03
1:13.60 L. Vanbenschoten ’93   ’03 T. Norris 1:16.82
S. Husky 100 Medley J. Tyndall
E. Kauffman  Relay M. Mantkowski
J. Fleischmann   T. Landstra

 

 CAC Club Records – 9 and 10 year-olds 

Women 9-10 Event Men 9-10
Time Name Yr SC – Yds Yr Name Time
26.89 C. Norris ’07 50 Free ’06 T. Landstra 27.09
58.17 C. Norris ’07 100 Free ’06 T. Landstra 58.41
2:09.53 S. Husky ’96 200 Free ’05 M. Rice 2:05.56
5:52.81 C. Norris ’07 500 Free ’05 M. Rice 5:31.78
31.34 S. Husky ’96 50 Back ’06 T. Landstra 30.28
1:06.48 S. Husky ’96 100 Back ’13 B. Day 1:05.24
35.29 L. Hammond ’94 50 Breast ’13 L. Folke 35.92
1:17.94 L. Hammond ’94 100 Breast ’05 M. Rice 1:16.79
28.35 C. Norris ’07 50 Fly ’05 M. Rice 28.99
1:04.06 C. Norris ’07 100 Fly ’04 M. Rice 1:05.10
1:07.63 C. Norris ’07 100 I.M. ’06 T. Landstra 1:06.37
2:26.74 C. Norris ’96 200 I.M. ’05 M. Rice 2:22.47
2:13.04

 

L. Tassone

’06

 

200 Medley

’05

 

T. Landstra

2:12.96
E. Wilson Relay M. Schroeder
C. Norris   M. Rice
A. Wu   M. Mantkowski
1:58.17

A. Wu

’06

200 Free Relay

'13

B. Day

1:58.63

E. Wilson

 

L. Folke

L. Tassone   J. Pearson
C. Norris   S. Pettengill

 

CAC Club Records – 11 and 12 year-olds 

Women 11-12 Event Men 11-12
Time Name Yr SC – Yds Yr Name Time
24.98 E. Fentress ’18 50 Free ’17 G. Holmes 24.23
54.37 E. Fentress ’18 100 Free ’17 G. Holmes 52.12
1:56.20 C. Norris ’09 200 Free ’17 G. Holmes 1:51.63
5:11.24 C. Norris ’09 500 Free ’17 G. Holmes 5:01.49
11:19.33 A. Norris ’04 1000 Free ’16 N. Gockerman 10:35.85
19:12.78 G. Stimson ’10 1650 Free ’07 M. Rice 17:33.76
28.07 M. Latimer ’18 50 Back ’10 C. Hodge 27.68
59.94 M. Latimer ’18 100 Back ’07 M. Mantkowski 58.28
2:13.51 C. Ramirez ’18 200 Back ’07 M. Mantkowski 2:07.28
32.31 L. Miller ’13 50 Breast ’10 C. Hodge 30.67
1:10.50 L. Miller ’14 100 Breast ’10 C. Hodge 1:07.62
2:35.80 J. Young ’17 200 Breast ’10 C. Hodge 2:28.65
26.34 C. Norris ’09 50 Fly ’07 M. Rice 25.81
59.39 C. Norris ’09 100 Fly ’07 M. Rice 56.98
2:17.19 C. Norris ’09 200 Fly ’07 M. Rice 2:09.70
1:00.80 C. Norris ’09 100 I.M. ’10 C. Hodge 58.89
2:11.35 C. Norris ’09 200 I.M. ’10 C. Hodge 2:06.15
4:46.71 C. Norris ’09 400 I.M. ’07 M. Rice 4:33.82
1:56.80

C. Ramirez
I. Ramirez
M. Latimer

E. Fentreess

’18 200 Medley
Relay
’07 M. Mantkowski
M. Schroeder
M. Rice
T. Landstra
1:54.92
4:16.37 A. Motley
A. Wu
C. Norris
A. Tracy
’08 400 Medley
Relay
’07 M. Mantkowski
M. Schroeder
M. Rice
T. Landstra
4:04.25
1:42.13 M. Latimer
C. Ramirez
I. Ramirez
E. Fentress
’18 200 Free
Relay
’18 G. Folke
S. Admas
L. Westerkamp
H. Stimson
1:43.88
3:49.33 M. Latimer
C. Ramirez
I. Ramirez
E. Fentress
’18 400 Free
Relay
’07 M. Mantkowski
T. Landstra
G. Crawford
M. Rice
3:48.21

 

CAC Club Records – 13 and 14 year-olds

Women 13-14 Event Men 13-14
Time Name Yr SC – Yds Yr Name Time
24.25 D. Landstra ’13 50 Free ’04 N. Butler 22.77
52.22 C. Gilmore ’12 100 Free ’18 G. Holmes 49.78
1:52.43 L. Callard ’14 200 Free ’18 G. Holmes 1:47.23
5:00.53 L. Callard ’14 500 Free ’16 G. Wheeler 4:47.70
10:20.02 L. Callard ’14 1000 Free ’08 M. Rice 10:15.08
17:06.43 L. Callard ’14 1650 Free ’16 G. Wheeler 16:38.37
56.85 E. Drerup ’12 100 Back ’09 M. Mantkowski 53.64
2:02.43 E. Drerup ’11 200 Back ’12 C. Hodge 1:53.71
1:05.22 L. Miller ’16 100 Breast ’12 C. Hodge 1:00.01
2:20.73 L. Miller ’16 200 Breast ’12 C. Hodge 2:09.91
57.67 L. Callard ’14 100 Fly ’11 C. Hodge 52.45
2:04.53 L. Callard '14 200 Fly ’11 C. Hodge 1:57.68
2:09.94 A. Wu ’10 200 I.M. ’11 C. Hodge 1:55.52
4:26.24 L. Callard ’14 400 I.M. ’11 C. Hodge 4:06.40
1:52.10

 

A. Tracy
A. Wu
S. Jenkins
A. Motley

’10 200 Medley
Relay
’09

 

M. Mantkowski
M. Rice
T. Norris
N. Wagner

1:41.43
4:00.96

 

A. Tracy
A. Wu
S. Jenkins
R. McGoff

’10 400 Medley
Relay
’09

 

M. Mantkowski
M. Rice
T. Norris
N. Wagner

3:39.42
1:39.66

 

Car. Lennon
A. Norris
C. Donovan
C. Flessa

’05 200 Free
Relay
’09

 

N.Wagner
T. Norris
M. Mantkowski
M. Rice

1:32.32
3:40.01

 

J. Macrae
E. Wheeler
L. Miller
L. Newman

’15 400 Free
Relay
’09

 

N.Wagner
T. Norris
M. Mantkowski
M. Rice

3:21.97
7:49.15

 

E. Drerup
K. Anning
G. Stimson
D. Landstra

’12 800 Free
Relay
’09

 

M. Rice
T. Norris
G. Nymberg
M. Mantkowski

7:18.75

 

CAC Club Records – 15 to 18 year-olds

Women 15-18 Event Men 15-18
Time Name Yr SC – Yds Yr Name Time
23.44 D. Landstra '16 50 Free ’13 Z. Fisher 20.79
51.01 C. Gilmore ’14 100 Free ’13 Z. Fisher 45.57
1:48.38 C. Gilmore ’14 200 Free ’17 Go. Wheeler 1:38.45
4:50.16 L. Callard ’16 500 Free ’17 C. Liebson 4:33.25
10:05.76 L. Callard ’17 1000 Free ’10 B. Bedacht 9:44.89
16:38.50 L. Callard ’17 1650 Free ’98 M. Ense 16:00.62
55.61 E. Drerup ’13 100 Back ’04 N. Thoman 48.95
2:02.19 L. Hunsche ’09 200 Back ’03 N. Thoman 1:47.84
1:03.04 C. Mongenas ’13 100 Breast '18 I. Mikesell 56.62
2:23.84 S. Wheeler ’09 200 Breast ’14 C. Hodge 2:01.36
55.49 L. Weaver ’09 100 Fly ’04 N. Thoman 49.31
2:02.69 L. Callard ’16 200 Fly ’11 M. Rice 1:48.74
2:05.48 L. Husnche ’10 200 I.M. ’17 C. Leibson 1:48.72
4:24.94 L. Callard ’17 400 I.M. ’14 C. Hodge 3:57.43
1:45.79

E. Drerup
C. Mongenas
K. Hart

C. Gilmore

’13 200 Medley
Relay
’14

C. Hodge

N. Brackenbury

G. Nymberg

S. Vester

 

 

1:35.68
3:50.01

E. Drerup

C, Mongenas

K. Hart

C. Gilmore

’13 400 Medley
Relay
’14

 

C. Keener
C. Hodge
G. Nymberg
S. Vester

3:31.25
1:35.93

 

E. Drerup
K. Hart
C. Gilmore
D. Landstra

’14 200 Free
Relay
’13

 

Z. Fisher
S. Marsh
S. Vester
G. Nymberg

1:25.71
3:32.75


C. Gilmore

S. Gaburo
E. Drerupe

D. Landstra

 

 

’14 400 Free
Relay
’12

M. Rice

Z. Fisher
J. Dlegado
Wagner

3:08.23
7:44.37

 

D. Landstra
R. Munschauer 

K. Gaburo

C. Gilmore

’15 800 Free
Relay
’15

C. Leibson

N. Czepukaitis,

D. Nymberg

 

G. Wheeler

7:02.29

 

CAC Club Records – Open

Women Open Event Men Open
Time Name Yr SC – Yds Yr Name Time
23.44 C. Donovan ’16 50 Free ’13 Z. Fisher 20.79
51.01 C. Gilmore ’14 100 Free ’13 Z. Fisher 45.57
1:48.38 C. Gilmore ’14 200 Free '17 Go. Wheller 1:38.45
4:50.16 L. Callard ’16 500 Free ’17 C. Leibson 4:33.25
10:05.76 L. Callard ’17 1000 Free ’98 B. Bedacht 9:44.89
16:38.50 L. Callard '17 1650 Free ’98 M. Ense 16:00.62
55.61 E. Drerup ’13 100 Back ’09 D. Plummer 48.64
2:02.19 L. Hunsche ’09 200 Back ’03 N. Thoman 1:47.84
1:03.04 C. Mongenas ’13 100 Breast ’18 I. Mikesell 56.62
2:23.84 S. Wheeler ’09 200 Breast ’14 C. Hodge 2:01.36
55.49 L. Weaver ’09 100 Fly ’04 N. Thoman 49.31
2:02.69 L. Callard ’16 200 Fly ’11 M. Rice 1:48.74
2:05.48 L. Hunsche ’10 200 I.M. ’17 C. Liebson 1:48.72
4:24.94 L. Callard ’17 400 I.M. ’14 C. Hodge 3:57.43
1:45.79

E. Drerup
C. Mongenas
K. Hart
C. Gilmore

’13 200 Medley
Relay
’14

C. Hodge

N. Brackenbury

G. Nymberg

S. Vester

 

 

 

1:35.68
3:50.01

E. Drerup
C. Mongenas
K. Hart
C. Gilmore

’13 400 Medley
Relay
’14

C. Keener

C. Hodge

G. Nymberg

S. Vester

3:31.25
1:35.93

E. Drerup

K. Hart

C. Gilmore

D. Landstra

’14 200 Free
Relay
'13

Z. Fisher
S. Marsh

S. Vester

G. Nymberg

1:25.71
3:32.75

C. Gilmore

S. Gaburo

E. Drerup

D. Landstra

 

’14 400 Free
Relay
’12


M. Rice

Z. Fisher

J. Delgado
N. Wagner

3:08.23
7:44.37

D. Landstra
R. Munschauer
K. Gabur

C. Gilmore

’15 800 Free
Relay
’16

K. Takeda

N. Czepukaitis

C. Leibson

Go. Wheeler

6:58.33

Long Course

 

8 and under | 9 and 10 | 11 and 12 | 13 and 14 | 15 to 18 | Open

 

CAC Club Records – 8 and Under

Women 8 & Under Event Men 8 & Under
 
Time Name Yr LC – Meters Yr Name Time
33.56 C. Norris ’05 50 Free ’15 M. Carver 35.70
1:15.14 C. Norris ’05 100 Free ’04 T. Landstra 1:20.56
2:41.64 C. Norris ’05 200 Free ’04 T. Landstra 2:52.43
41.47 C. Norris ’05 50 Back ’04 T. Landstra 39.41
1:29.48 C. Norris ’05 100 Back ’04 T. Landstra 1:26.40
48.20 L. Schilling ’93 50 Breast ’06 S. Vester 49.53
1:45.98 C. Norris ’05 100 Breast ’04 T. Landstra 1:48.47
34.23 C. Norris ’05 50 Fly ’98 C. Male 43.18
1:25.14 C. Norris ’05 100 Fly ’16 E. Fentress 1:50.74
3:06.77 C. Norris ’05 200 I. M. ’98 C. Male 3:23.53

 

CAC Club Records – 9 and 10 year-olds

Women 9-10 Event Men 9-10
 
Time Name Yr LC – Meters Yr Name Time
30.33 C. Norris ’07 50 Free ’13 S. Pettengill   30.79
1:06.45 C. Norris ’07 100 Free ’16 G. Folke 1:08.29
2:26.11 C. Norris ’07 200 Free ’04 M. Rice 2:28.42
5:04.66 C. Norris ’07 400 Free ’04 M. Rice 5:03.38
35.42 C. Norris ’07 50 Back ’17 M. Carver 35.40
1:17.15 S. Husky ’95 100 Back ’05 T. Landstra 1:17.68
41.27 E. Wilson ’07 50 Breast ’14 L. Folke 39.76
1:27.84 C. Norris ’07 100 Breast ’14 L. Folke 1:29.76
32.32 C. Norris ’07 50 Fly ’04 M. Rice 33.42
1:12.48 C. Norris ’07 100 Fly ’04 M. Rice 1:15.20
2:42.59 R. James ’07 200 I. M. ’04 M. Rice 2:43.77
2:26.99

 

A. Motley

’06 200 Med. Relay ’12

 

B. Day

2:33.89
E. Wilson W. Campa
J. Wills N. Bulas
C. Norris K. Thibodeaux
2:13.68

 

A. Motley

’06 200 Free Relay ’14

 

L. Folke

2:14.59
E. Wilson W. Ford
J. Wills J. Trosset
C. Norris N. Gockerman
      400 Med. Relay ’92

 

G. Garman

6:29.90
B. Keyes
J. McGrath
M. McGrath
5:25.75

K. Olson

L.Bocksteige
C. Schroer C. McNeal

’95 400 Free Relay  

 

J. Gorman

5:41.51
B. Keyes

J. McGrath

M. McGrath

 

CAC Club Records – 11 and 12 year-olds

Women 11-12 Event Men 11-12
 
Time Name Yr LC – Meters Yr Name Time
28.54 J. Macrae ’13 50 Free ’02 N. Butler 27.24
1:02.54 J. Macrae ’13 100 Free ’17 G. Holmes 59.18
2:16.94 S. Husky ’97 200 Free ’17 G. Holmes 2:10.76
4:49.41 B. James ’03 400 Free ’06 M. Rice 4:37.88
9:57.71 A. Norris ’04 800 Free ’06 M. Rice 9:35.12
19:04.00 B. James ’03 1500 Free ’16 N. Gockerman 18:14.17
32.80 D Landstra ’11 50 Back ’10 C. Hodge 31.14
1:10.93 D Landstra ’11 100 Back ’10 C. Hodge 1:08.47
2:34.57 D. Landsta ’11 200 Back ’10 C. Hodge 2:31.90
37.45 L. Miller ’14 50 Breast ’02 N. Butler 32.91
1:21.79 L. Miller ’14 100 Breast ’02 N. Butler 1:11.88
3:02.70 L. Miller ’14 200 Breast ’10 C. Hodge 2:45.62
30.39 J. Macrae ’13 50 Fly ’17 G. Holmes 29.85
1:07.38 C. Norris ’09 100 Fly ’10 C. Hodge 1:05.94
2:30.62 A. Norris ’04 200 Fly ’06 M. Rice 2.33.92
2:33.51 A. Norris ’04 200 I. M. ’10 C. Hodge 2:22.72
5:30.93 A. Norris ’04 400 I. M. ’10 C. Hodge 5.17.81
             
2:15.96 A. Motley ’08 200 Med. Relay ’16 W. Ford 2:10.44
J. Wills L. Folke
S. Jenkins G. Holmes

C. Norris

 

N. Gockerman
1:59.22 M. Craig ’98 200 Free Relay ’16 G. Holmes 1:58.38
M. Nunn L. Folke
T. Lipari W. Ford

J. Miller

 

N. Gockerman
5:03.35

 

B. James

’02 400 Med. Relay ’16

W. Ford

4:47.74
M. Tassone L. Folke
Car. Lennon G. Holmes

L. Raichle

 

N. Gockerman
4:28.65

A. Motley

J. WIlls

’08 400 Free Relay ’16 G. Holmes 4:16.58
S. Jenkins L. Folke
C. Norris

W. Ford

N. Gockerman

 

CAC Club Records – 13 and 14 year-olds

Women 13-14 Event Men 13-14
 
Time Name Yr LC – Meters Yr Name Time
27.09 K. Lowry ’91 50 Free ’04 N. Butler 25.78
58.88 C.Gilmore ’12 100 Free ’07 B. Taylor 56.31
2:07.23 L. Callard ’14 200 Free ’10 G Nymberg 2:03.26
4:26.73 L. Callard '14 400 Free ’10 G Nymberg 4:24.76
9:17.10 L. Callard ’14 800 Free ’15 Gr. Wheeler 9:22.22
17:33.44 L. Callard ’14 1500 Free ’06 Bry. Bedacht 17:28.88
1:06.57 E. Drerup ’12 100 Back ’12 C. Hodge 1:00.84
2:22.71 L. Callard ’14 200 Back ’12 C. Hodge 2:08.09
1:17.51 T. Lipari ’99 100 Breast ’12 C. Hodge 1:09.20
2:50.01 L. Miller ’14 200 Breast ’12 C. Hodge 2:32.47
1:04.89 J. Garman ’95 100 Fly ’12 C. Hodge  :59.70
2:21.39 L. Callard ’14 200 Fly ’12 C. Hodge 2:12.79
2:29.66 T. Lipari ’00 200 I. M. ’12 C. Hodge 2:11.77
5:13.01 C. Taylor ’04 400 I. M. ’12 C. Hodge 4:41.90
2:06.92

 

D. Landstra

’13 200 Med. Relay ’08 M. Mantkowski 1:58.66
A. Mooney G. Dennis
M. Heldman M. Rice
L. Callard T. Norris
1:52.67

 

C. Gilmore

’12 200 Free Relay ’11

 

C. Hodge

1:46.82
E. Drerup J. Heldmon
E. Walden N. Winning
D. Landstra J. Mantkowski
4:41.06

E. Wheeler

’15 400 Med. Relay ’07

 

M. Mantkowski

4:22.70
E. Miller G. Baumgartner
J. Macrae M. Rice
  B. Taylor
4:06.34

L. Newman

’12 400 Free Relay ’11

 

C. Hodge

3:56.24
E. Drerup J. Heldman
M. Heldman N. Winning
D. Landsta J. Mantkowski
8:57.77

 

C. Gilmore

’12 800 Free Relay ’11

 

C. Hodge

8:37.39
E. Drerup J. Heldman
H. Jacobs, D. Landstra N. Winning J. Mantkowski

 

CAC Club Records – 15 to 18 year-olds

Women 15-18 Event Men 15-18
 
Time Name Yr LC – Meters Yr Name Time
26.97 L. Weaver ’09 50 Free ’13 Z. Fisher 24.15
58.36 C. Gilmore ’13 100 Free ’04 N. Thoman 53.16
2:05.10 C. Gilmore ’13 200 Free ’14 G. Nymberg 1:55.39
4:23.97 L. Callard ’17 400 Free ’14 G. Nymberg 4:07.35
9:21.92 H. Vester ’11 800 Free ’01 A. Hoffman 8:51.79
17:39.78 L. Callard ’17 1500 Free ’00 A. Hoffman 16:38.47
1:05.60 E. Drerup 13 100 Back ’04 N. Thoman 56.39
2:19.20 L. Callard ’17 200 Back ’04 N. Thoman 2:04.21
1:14.89 S. Wheeler ’09 100 Breast ’14 C. Hodge 1:05.26
2:47.35 S. Pearce ’10 200 Breast ’14 C. Hodge 2:18.78
1:02.66 L. Callard ’17 100 Fly ’14 G. Nymberg 55.38
2:19.00 L. Callard ’17 200 Fly ’14 G. Nymberg 2:03.62
2:25.40 L. Hunsche ’09 200 I. M. ’14 C. Hodge 2:05.45
5:05.63 L. Callard ’16 400 I. M. ’13 C. Hodge 4:31.74
2:03.32

 

D. Landstra

’15 200 Med. Relay ’16

 

A. Devine

1:52.80
A. Mooney G. Eng
L Callard Go. Wheeler

R. Munschauer

 

C. Leibson
1:50.16

 

C. Gilmore

’14 200 Free Relay ’00

 

J. Bingham

1:43.68
D. Landstra R. Goettke
A. Mooney Z. Orjuela

E. Drerup

 

J. Carrigan
4:27.38 D. Landstra ’15 400 Med. Relay ’06 A. Spurling 4:06.94
A. Mooney E. Keefer
L. Callard R. Jackson

R. Munschauer

 

N. Butler
3:59.59

C. Gilmore

’14 400 Free Relay ’11

G. Nymberg

3:44.23
S. Gaburo B. O'Connor
A. Mooney J. Strubbe

D. Landstra

 

N. Wagner
8:46.66 H. Booth ’10 800 Free Relay ’11 M. Rice 8:06.35
S. Pearce B. O’Connor
L. Hunsche N. Wagner
G. Nymberg

 

CAC Club Records – Open

Women Open Event Men Open
 
Time Name Yr LC – Meters Yr Name Time
26.21 C. Donovan ’16 50 Free ’15 Z. Fisher 23.86
58.36 C. Gilmore ’13 100 Free ’15 Z. Fisher 52.57
2:05.10 C. Gilmore  ’13 200 Free ’14 G. Nymberg 1:55.39
4:23.97 L. Callard ’17 400 Free ’14 G. Nymberg 4:07.35
9:17.10 L. Callard ’14 800 Free ’01 A. Hoffman 8:51.79
17:33.44 L. Callard ’14 1500 Free ’00 A. Hoffman 16:38.47
1:05.60 E. Drerup ’13 100 Back ’09 D. Plummer 53.14
2:19.20 L. Callard ’17 200 Back ’04 N. Thoman 2:04.21
1:14.89 S. Wheeler ’09 100 Breast ’08 E. Keefer 1:03.86
2:47.35 S. Pearce ’10 200 Breast ’08 E. Keefer 2:16.69
1:02.66 L. Callard ’17 100 Fly ’14 G. Nymberg 55.38
2:19.00 L. Callard ’17 200 Fly ’14 G. Nymberg 2:03.62
2:25.40 L. Husnche ’09 200 I. M. ’14 C. Hodge 2:05.45
5:05.63 L. Callard ’16 400 I. M. ’14 C. Hodge 4:31.74
2:03.32

 

D. Landstra

’15 200 Med. Relay ’14

 

C. Hodge

1:50.56
A. Mooney Z. Fisher
L. Callard G. Nymberg
R. Munschauer J. Mantkowski
1:50.16

 

C. Gilmore

’14 200 Free Relay ’14

 

Z. Fisher

1:39.73
D. Landstra J. Mantkowski
A. Mooney C. Hodge

E. Drerup

 

G. Nymberg
4:27.38 D. Landstra ’15 400 Med. Relay ’09 D. Plummer 3:56.28
A. Mooney B. Bedacht
L. Callard M. Rice

R. Munschauer

 

A. Spurling
3:58.52 C. Gilmore ’14 400 Free Relay ’13 Z. Fisher 3:37.86
D. Landstra M. Rice
L. Callard C. Hodge

E. Drerup

 

G. Nymberg
8:43.09

 

C. Gilmore

’12 800 Free Relay ’13

M. Rice

8:00.21
H. Booth J. Mantkowski
S. Pearce
R. McGoff

J. Dowling 

G. Nymberg