Support Our MVP Friends
McLoughlin+Auto+Sales
Thorne+Plumbing
Genesis+Cancer+Care+Center
Guernsey+Veterinary+Clinic
Peoples+Bank
Amazon+Smile
Female Top 5 Times
Event Time Athlete Age at Meet Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free          
1 17.00Y Call, Amelia
  
8 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
2 17.89Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 19.52Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 03/04/2017 2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 19.83Y Larrick, Aubrey
  
8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 20.75Y Rush, Grace
  
8 10/01/2017 2017 OH WTRC Sharks Kickoff Me
           
Female 8 & Under 50 Free          
1 37.20Y Call, Amelia
  
8 02/01/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
2 40.00Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 01/31/2015 2015 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
3 43.49Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 02/05/2017 2017 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
4 45.16Y Rush, Grace
  
8 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
5 48.85Y Larrick, Aubrey
  
8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
           
Female 8 & Under 100 Free          
1 1:34.28Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
2 1:48.07Y Rush, Grace
  
8 02/11/2018 2018 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
3 2:06.93Y Shafer, Jenalyn
  
8 01/20/2017 2018 California Dream'n Invita
4 2:36.51Y Huber, Preslie 7 11/2/2019 2019 OH KCST John Lunsford Memorial
Female 8 & Under 200 Free          
1 4:22.27Y Larrick, Aubrey
  
8 02/06/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 4:39.07Y Shafer, Jenalyn
  
8 01/21/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
Female 8 & Under 25 Back          
1 21.80Y Call, Amelia
  
8 11/24/2013 24-Nov-13 2013 OH GCST Thanksgiving B Me
2 22.25Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 23.27Y Rush, Grace
  
8 02/11/2018 2018 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
4 23.39Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
5 24.41Y Shafer, Jenalyn
  
8 02/11/2018 2018 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
           
Female 8 & Under 50 Back          
1 45.91Y Call, Amelia
  
8 02/01/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
2 49.48Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 52.00Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 12/03/2016 2016 OH WTRC Swim Your Age Win
4 56.59Y Larrick, Aubrey
  
8 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
5 58.93Y Rush, Grace
  
7 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
           
Female 8 & Under 100 Back          
1 1:55.75Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
2 2:19.39Y Shafer, Jenalyn
  
8 01/20/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast          
1 22.60Y Call, Amelia
  
8 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
2 25.47Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
3 25.49Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 29.61Y Rush, Grace
  
8 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
5 30.68Y Pieper, Kaleigh
  
8 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
           
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast          
1 50.25Y Call, Amelia
  
8 02/02/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
2 58.52Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
3 1:06.29Y Rush, Grace
  
8 12/03/2017 2017 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
4 1:07.66Y Pieper, Kaleigh
  
8 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly          
1 17.74Y Call, Amelia
  
8 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
2 22.61Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 24.16Y Rush, Grace
  
8 02/11/2018 2018 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
4 27.14Y Larrick, Aubrey
  
8 12/20/2014 2014 OH GCST Holiday Cheer Mee
5 30.35Y Shafer, Jenalyn
  
8 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly          
1 40.10Y Call, Amelia
  
8 01/25/2014 2014 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
2 49.63Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 03/04/2017 2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 1:10.19Y Larrick, Aubrey
  
8 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
4 1:11.04Y Rush, Grace
  
7 02/18/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Female 8 & Under 100 IM          
1 1:46.46Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 03/04/2017 2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 1:51.51Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female 9-10 25 Free          
1 17.78Y Pieper, Alexis
  
10 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
Female 9-10 50 Free          
1 33.02Y Lynch, Larissa
  
10 02/16/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 34.14Y Call, Amelia
  
10 12/05/2015 2015 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
3 34.76Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
10 01/22/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
4 35.32Y Brooks, Savannah
  
10 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 35.40Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
10 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
Female 9-10 100 Free          
1 1:15.11Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
10 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
2 1:15.44Y Lynch, Larissa
  
10 02/17/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:17.09Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
10 12/03/2017 2017 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
4 1:17.59Y Brooks, Savannah
  
10 03/10/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 1:18.22Y Hawk, Leila
  
10 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
Female 9-10 200 Free          
1 3:07.50Y Pieper, Alexis
  
10 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 3:14.76Y Hawk, Leila
  
9 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 3:15.05Y House, Anna
  
10 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 3:17.07Y Rush, Grace
  
10 11/23/2019 2019 OH BCS Age Group Invitational
5 3:37.26Y Lewis, Erica
  
10 12/01/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
Female 9-10 50 Back          
1 37.65Y Lynch, Larissa
  
10 02/17/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 40.52Y Hawk, Leila
  
10 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 40.82Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
10 12/04/2016 2016 OH WTRC Swim Your Age Win
4 42.72Y Mallett, Abriana
  
10 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
5 43.32Y Brooks, Savannah
  
10 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
Female 9-10 100 Back          
1 1:20.75Y Lynch, Larissa
  
10 02/15/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:29.17Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
10 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
3 1:33.10Y Rush, Grace
  
10 1/18/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
4 1:41.96Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
10 11/11/2017 2017 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
5 1:46.93Y Mann, Seryna
  
10 02/15/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
           
Female 9-10 25 Breast          
1 22.59Y Pieper, Alexis
  
10 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
Female 9-10 50 Breast          
1 43.51Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
10 10/22/2017 2017 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
2 43.58Y Call, Amelia
  
10 12/05/2015 2015 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
3 45.67Y Hawk, Leila
  
10 01/13/2019 2019 OH  GCST JANUARY B MEET
4 47.98Y Brooks, Savannah
  
10 03/08/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 49.99Y Lewis, Erica
  
10 12/01/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
Female 9-10 100 Breast          
1 1:37.10Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
10 12/03/2017 2017 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
2 1:41.56Y Hawk, Leila
  
10 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:46.28Y Rush, Grace
  
10 2/16/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
4 1:47.28Y Call, Amelia
  
9 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
5 1:47.88Y Lynch, Larissa
  
10 02/16/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Female 9-10 200 Breast          
1 3:59.96Y Lewis, Erica
  
10 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Female 9-10 25 Fly          
1 20.09Y House, Anna
  
10 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
2 25.82Y Ramsey, Faith
  
10 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
Female 9-10 50 Fly          
1 36.34Y Call, Amelia
  
10 10/11/2015 2015 CCS SC Age Group & Open M
2 39.16Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
10 10/22/2017 2017 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
3 40.29Y Hawk, Leila
  
10 01/13/2019 2019 OH  GCST JANUARY B MEET
4 42.00Y Brooks, Savannah
  
10 03/10/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 43.33Y Lynch, Larissa
  
10 02/02/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
Female 9-10 100 Fly          
1 1:30.63Y Call, Amelia
  
10 12/05/2015 2015 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
2 1:42.18Y Lynch, Larissa
  
10 02/01/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
Female 9-10 100 IM          
1 1:25.87Y Hawk, Leila
  
10 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:28.25Y Lynch, Larissa
  
10 02/17/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:29.54Y Call, Amelia
  
9 01/31/2015 2015 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
4 1:29.69Y Brooks, Savannah
  
10 03/08/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 1:35.92Y Rush, Grace
  
10 2/16/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
Female 9-10 200 IM          
1 3:21.83Y Brooks, Savannah
  
10 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
2 3:26.00Y Lynch, Larissa
  
10 02/02/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
3 3:57.11Y Rush, Grace
  
9 12/02/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
Female 11-12 50 Free          
1 27.89Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 03/12/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
2 28.23Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
3 29.10YL Jones, Autumn
  
12 01/24/2016 2016 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
4 29.21Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 11/102019 2019 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
5 30.81Y Wesney, Gabriella 12 2/17/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
Female 11-12 100 Free          
1 1:01.16Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 02/18/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:02.82Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
3 1:05.25Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 11/24/2019 2019 OH BSC Age Group Invitational
4 1:06.00Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 02/18/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 1:07.46Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 02/01/2015 2015 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
Female 11-12 200 Free          
1 2:20.02Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 03/11/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
2 2:24.39Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
11 02/02/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
3 2:30.16Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 2:30.36Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 2:39.00Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Female 11-12 500 Free          
1 6:43.09Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Female 11-12 50 Back          
1 32.61Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 32.92Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 10/19/2014 2014 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
4 35.15Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 11/17/2019 2019 OH GCST Raising Cane's Invitational
3 35.28Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 37.09Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 02/08/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Female 11-12 100 Back          
1 1:11.69Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:13.38Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 02/21/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:16.78Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 02/21/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:16.96Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
5 1:21.14Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Female 11-12 200 Back          
1 2:33.41Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 02/18/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:48.09Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 03/13/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female 11-12 50 Breast          
1 36.01Y Call, Alayna
  
12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 36.17Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 38.05Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 11/2/2019 2019 OH KCST John Lunsford Memorial
4 39.01Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 39.98Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 03/12/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female 11-12 100 Breast          
1 1:19.17Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 02/21/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:25.29Y Call, Alayna
  
12 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
3 1:27.44Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:27.57Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 01/24/2016 2016 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
5 1:29.22Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 03/13/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female 11-12 200 Breast          
1 2:53.45Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 3:17.41Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 02/06/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
3 3:24.22Y Pieper, Alexis
  
12 10/08/2016 2016 CCS SC Meet
4 3:40.91Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
11 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
5 4:00.45Y Mann, Seryna
  
12 02/21/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Female 11-12 50 Fly          
1 30.85Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
2 31.60Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 03/10/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
3 32.89Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 02/18/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 33.89Y Call, Alayna
  
12 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 34.88Y Wesney, Gabriella 12 2/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
Female 11-12 100 Fly          
1 1:16.80Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
11 11/2/2019 2019 OH KCST John Lunsford Memorial
2 1:18.82Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
11 1/25/2014 2015 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
3 1:22.80Y Brooks, Savannah
  
11 11/9/2019 2019 OH BSC Age Group Invitational
4 1:25.03Y Wesney, Gabriella 12 2/17/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
5 1:28.66Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 01/23/2016 2016 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 11-12 100 IM          
1 1:12.68Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 11/17/2019 2019 OH GCST Raising Cane's Invitational
2 1:13.65Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 10/19/2014 2014 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
3 1:14.35Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:16.33Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 02/08/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
5 1:19.60Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 01/23/2016 2016 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 11-12 200 IM          
1 2:49.17Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 03/11/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
2 2:52.09Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
11 11/11/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
3 2:54.70Y Curtis, Tara
  
12 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 2:54.99Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 02/18/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 2:56.77Y Brooks, Savannah
  
11 1/18/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
Female 13-14 50 Free          
1 26.59Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 27.72Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 27.84Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
4 28.59Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
14 02/16/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 28.62Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
13 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
Female 13-14 100 Free          
1 58.36Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 03/11/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 1:00.59Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/20/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:03.99Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
14 02/17/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:04.47Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
13 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
5 1:04.50Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 12/04/2016 2016 OH WTRC Swim Your Age Win
Female 13-14 200 Free          
1 2:10.99Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:12.52Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 03/09/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
3 2:20.13Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/07/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
4 2:28.30Y Goggin, Abigail
  
13 01/25/2014 2014 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
5 2:28.54Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
13 2/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
Female 13-14 500 Free          
1 6:12.22Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/05/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 6:20.09Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Female 13-14 1650 Free          
1 21:49.07Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/21/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 22:27.37Y Curtis, Tara
  
13 03/10/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female 13-14 50 Back          
1 33.28YL Lynch, Larissa
  
13 02/20/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 33.31Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/07/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
3 34.36Y Goggin, Abigail
  
13 02/02/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
4 34.38Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
13 02/14/2016 2016 NAAC Kicker Classic
5 35.96Y Jones, Autumn
  
13 02/05/2017 2017 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Female 13-14 100 Back          
1 1:05.38Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
14 02/17/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:06.87Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:08.95Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:13.23Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
13 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
5 1:13.40Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 03/12/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
Female 13-14 200 Back          
1 2:22.12Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 02/19/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:22.40Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 2:43.37Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/20/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 2:44.22Y Jones, Autumn
  
13 02/20/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 3:09.65Y Mann, Seryna
  
13 12/02/2017 2017 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
Female 13-14 50 Breast          
1 33.49Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
2 37.78Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
13 1/18/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
3 40.88Y Lynch, Larissa
  
13 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
4 41.59Y Jones, Autumn
  
13 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
5 42.17Y Toombs, Scarlett 14 1/18/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
Female 13-14 100 Breast          
1 1:12.18Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
2 1:16.90Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 03/13/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
3 1:19.95Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
14 10/22/2016 2016 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
4 1:20.10Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
5 1:23.92Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
13 2/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
Female 13-14 200 Breast          
1 2:33.96Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:35.74Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 03/10/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 2:48.50Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
14 10/22/2016 2016 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
4 3:28.02Y Jones, Autumn
  
13 10/09/2016 2016 CCS SC Meet
5 3:37.93Y Mann, Seryna
  
13 11/11/2017 2017 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Female 13-14 50 Fly          
1 30.77Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
13 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
2 32.99 Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 1/19/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
3 33.39Y Goggin, Abigail
  
13 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
4 34.31Y Lynch, Larissa
  
13 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
5 34.86Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 11/18/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
Female 13-14 100 Fly          
1 1:10.15Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/18/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:13.50Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
13 2/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
3 1:14.37Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 03/09/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
4 1:20.93Y Curtis, Tara
  
13 01/24/2016 2016 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
5 1:24.07Y Goggin, Abigail
  
13 01/26/2014 2014 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
5 1:24.88Y Mann, Seryna
  
14 10/07/2018 2018 OH UAC OSI "Safe Sport" Pentathlon
Female 13-14 100 IM          
1 1:10.65Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/07/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 1:13.85Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
13 02/07/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
3 1:16.19Y Goggin, Abigail
  
13 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
4 1:16.79Y Lynch, Larissa
  
13 01/22/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
5 1:17.04Y Curtis, Tara
  
13 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
Female 13-14 200 IM          
1 2:27.58Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:28.51Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 2:28.83Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 2:37.33Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
14 02/17/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 2:41.09Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
13 2/16/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
Female 13-14 400 IM          
1 5:19.20Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
2 5:46.85Y Curtis, Tara
  
13 03/12/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female 15-18 50 Free          
1 26.60Y Lynch, Lauren
  
17 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 26.74Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 27.19Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/11/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
4 27.72Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
5 27.89Y Hoover, Siarra
  
16 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
Female 15-18 100 Free          
3 58.28Y Lynch, Larissa
  
16 11/22/2019 2019 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior Championships
1 58.43Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 03/12/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
2 58.84Y Lynch, Lauren
  
17 11/14/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
3 59.13Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
4 1:00.45YL Hoover, Siarra
  
16 03/08/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 1:02.40Y Curtis, Tara
  
15 11/11/2017 2017 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Female 15-18 200 Free          
1 2:10.20Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/11/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 2:10.21Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 03/10/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 2:16.62Y Hoover, Siarra
  
16 03/08/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
4 2:17.37Y Lynch, Lauren
  
17 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
5 2:20.02Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 03/10/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
Female 15-18 500 Free          
1 5:48.99Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 02/18/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
2 5:57.02Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
3 7:08.59Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
15 03/13/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female 15-18 1000 Free          
1 11:58.99Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
Female 15-18 50 Back          
1 30.20Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
17 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
2 32.20Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/2/2019 2019 OH KCST John Lunsford Memorial
3 35.84Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
15 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
4 36.36Y Driggs, Sarah
  
16 02/08/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
5 37.93Y Ringenberg, Olivia
  
15 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
Female 15-18 100 Back          
1 1:06.20Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
17 11/20/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
2 1:08.42Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
3 1:08.68Y Hoover, Siarra
  
16 10/07/2018 2018 OH UAC OSI "Safe Sport" Pentathlon
4 1:11.68Y Lynch, Lauren
  
17 11/14/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
5 1:14.02Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 11/20/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
Female 15-18 200 Back          
1 2:25.94Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
2 2:28.49Y Hoover, Siarra
  
15 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
3 2:36.22Y Curtis, Tara
  
15 11/12/2017 2017 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
4 2:46.44Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
15 03/13/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female 15-18 50 Breast          
1 34.67Y Hoover, Siarra
  
15 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
2 35.22Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
3 39.66Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
16 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
4 39.94Y Ringenberg, Olivia
  
15 02/06/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Female 15-18 100 Breast          
1 1:11.32Y Curtis, Tara
  
15 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 1:13.39Y Hoover, Siarra
  
16 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
3 1:16.27Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
4 1:20.83Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
16 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
5 1:23.08Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 10/07/2018 2018 OH UAC OSI "Safe Sport" Pentathlon
Female 15-18 200 Breast          
1 2:33.69Y Curtis, Tara
  
15 03/09/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 2:36.36Y Hoover, Siarra
  
15 03/09/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
3 2:44.25Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
4 3:00.43Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
15 11/14/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Female 15-18 50 Fly          
1 30.70Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/18/2018 2018 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
2 30.71Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
17 11/18/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
3 34.37Y Driggs, Sarah
  
16 02/15/2015 2015 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
4 35.38Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
15 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
Female 15-18 100 Fly          
1 1:10.00Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/11/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 1:11.28Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 03/10/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 1:11.65Y Goggin, Abigail
  
17 03/09/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
4 1:11.90Y Hoover, Siarra
  
15 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
5 1:15.61Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
16 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Female 15-18 100 IM          
1 1:08.51Y Hoover, Siarra
  
15 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
2 1:17.01Y Ringenberg, Olivia
  
15 02/07/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
3 1:18.67Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
15 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
4 1:19.76Y Driggs, Sarah
  
16 02/08/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Female 15-18 200 IM          
1 2:30.78Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/18/2018 2018 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
2 2:32.99Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
3 2:40.02Y Curtis, Tara
  
15 11/11/2017 2017 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
4 2:41.18Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
17 11/18/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
5 2:41.30Y Hoover, Siarra
  
16 10/07/2018 2018 OH UAC OSI "Safe Sport" Pentathlon
Female 15-18 400 IM          
1 5:24.51Y Hoover, Siarra
  
15 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
Female Open 25 Free          
1 17.00Y Call, Amelia
  
8 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
2 17.78Y Pieper, Alexis
  
10 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 17.82Y Call, Amelia
  
8 12/08/2013 2013 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge "B
4 17.89Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 19.52Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 03/04/2017 2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female Open 50 Free          
1 26.59Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 26.60Y Lynch, Lauren
  
17 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
3 26.74Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
4 27.72Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
4 27.72Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 27.84Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
Female Open 100 Free          
1 58.36Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 03/11/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 58.43Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 03/12/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 58.84Y Lynch, Lauren
  
17 11/14/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
4 1:00.45YL Hoover, Siarra
  
16 03/08/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 1:00.59Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/20/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Female Open 200 Free          
1 2:10.20Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/11/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 2:10.21Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 03/10/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 2:10.99Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 2:16.62Y Hoover, Siarra
  
16 03/08/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 2:17.37Y . 17 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Female Open 500 Free          
1 5:48.99Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 02/18/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
2 5:57.02Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
3 6:12.22Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/05/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
4 6:20.09Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 7:08.59Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
15 03/13/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female Open 1000 Free          
1 11:58.99Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
Female Open 1650 Free          
1 21:49.07Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/21/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 22:27.37Y Curtis, Tara
  
13 03/10/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female Open 25 Back          
1 21.80Y Call, Amelia
  
8 11/24/2013 24-Nov-13 2013 OH GCST Thanksgiving B Me
2 22.25Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 23.27Y Rush, Grace
  
8 02/11/2018 2018 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
4 23.39Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
5 24.41Y Shafer, Jenalyn
  
8 02/11/2018 2018 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
Female Open 50 Back          
1 30.20Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
17 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
2 32.61Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 32.92Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 10/19/2014 2014 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
4 33.31Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/07/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
5 34.36Y Goggin, Abigail
  
13 02/02/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
Female Open 100 Back          
1 1:05.38Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
14 02/17/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:06.87Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:08.68Y Hoover, Siarra
  
16 10/07/2018 2018 OH UAC OSI "Safe Sport" Pentathlon
4 1:11.68Y Lynch, Lauren
  
17 11/14/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
5 1:11.69Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Female Open 200 Back          
1 2:22.12Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 02/19/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:22.40Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 2:36.22Y Curtis, Tara
  
15 11/12/2017 2017 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
4 2:44.22Y Jones, Autumn
  
13 02/20/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 2:46.44Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
15 03/13/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Female Open 25 Breast          
1 22.59Y Pieper, Alexis
  
10 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
2 22.60Y Call, Amelia
  
8 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
3 25.47Y Hawk, Leila
  
8 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
4 25.49Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 25.61Y Call, Amelia
  
8 12/08/2013 2013 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge "B
Female Open 50 Breast          
1 33.49Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
2 34.67Y Hoover, Siarra
  
15 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
3 35.22Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
4 36.01Y Call, Alayna
  
12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
5 38.38Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 03/08/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
Female Open 100 Breast          
1 1:11.32Y Curtis, Tara
  
15 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 1:13.39Y Hoover, Siarra
  
16 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
3 1:16.27Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
4 1:20.10Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
5 1:20.83Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
16 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Female Open 200 Breast          
1 2:33.69Y Curtis, Tara
  
15 03/09/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 2:35.74Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 03/10/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 2:44.25Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
4 3:00.43Y Nethers, Alexandrea
  
15 11/14/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
5 3:17.41Y Jones, Autumn
  
12 02/06/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Female Open 25 Fly          
1 17.74Y Call, Amelia
  
8 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
2 20.09Y House, Anna
  
10 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 22.61Y Gardinsky, Sarah
  
8 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
4 24.16Y Rush, Grace
  
8 02/11/2018 2018 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
5 25.82Y Ramsey, Faith
  
10 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
Female Open 50 Fly          
1 30.70Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/18/2018 2018 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
2 30.71Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
17 11/18/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
3 30.77Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
13 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
4 31.60Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 03/10/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 33.39Y Goggin, Abigail
  
13 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
Female Open 100 Fly          
1 1:10.00Y Lynch, Larissa
  
15 11/11/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 1:10.15Y Hoover, Siarra
  
13 02/18/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:11.28Y Ashcraft, Lindsey
  
15 03/10/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
4 1:11.65Y Goggin, Abigail
  
17 03/09/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
5 1:15.61Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
16 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Female Open 100 IM          
1 1:08.51Y Hoover, Siarra
  
15 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
2 1:13.65Y Pratt, Elisabeth
  
12 10/19/2014 2014 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
3 1:14.35Y Lynch, Larissa
  
12 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:14.65Y Crooks, Ryleigh
  
12 03/08/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
5 1:16.19Y Goggin, Abigail
  
13 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
Female Open 200 IM          
1 2:27.58Y Lynch, Larissa
  
14 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:28.51Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 2:28.83Y Curtis, Tara
  
14 02/19/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 2:32.99Y Goggin, Abigail
  
16 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
5 2:37.33Y Lynch, Lexanne
  
14 02/17/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Female Open 400 IM          
1 5:19.20Y Hoover, Siarra
  
14 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
2 5:46.85Y Curtis, Tara
  
13 03/12/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions