Support Our MVP Friends
McLoughlin+Auto+Sales
Thorne+Plumbing
Genesis+Cancer+Care+Center
Guernsey+Veterinary+Clinic
Peoples+Bank
Amazon+Smile
Male Top 5 Times
Event Time Athlete Age at Meet Swim Date Meet Name
Male 8 & Under 25 Free          
1 16.67Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 03/04/2017 2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 18.21Y Larrick, Caleb
  
8 03/01/2014 2014 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 18.57Y Starner, Aiden
  
8 10/01/2017 2017 OH WTRC Sharks Kickoff Me
4 20.35Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
5 20.81Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 12/05/2015 2015 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 8 & Under 50 Free          
1 37.25Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 03/05/2017 2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 42.52Y Larrick, Caleb
  
8 11/24/2013 24-Nov-13 2013 OH GCST Thanksgiving B Me
3 46.05Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
4 46.78Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 12/06/2015 2015 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
5 48.56Y Ramsey, Levi
  
8 02/15/2015 2015 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
Male 8 & Under 100 Free          
1 1:22.00Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 03/05/2017 2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 1:41.67Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 02/16/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:54.85Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 10/09/2016 2016 CCS SC Meet
4 3:03.19Y Clinard, Owen
  
6 1/12/2020 2020 WV CM Trina Moore Invitational
Male 8 & Under 200 Free          
1 3:36.96Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 8 & Under 25 Back          
1 21.08Y Starner, Aiden
  
8 10/01/2017 2017 OH WTRC Sharks Kickoff Me
2 23.07Y Larrick, Caleb
  
8 01/25/2014 2014 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
3 26.09Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
4 26.73Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 11/18/2018 2018 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
5 27.42Y Ramsey, Levi
  
8 02/15/2015 2015 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
Male 8 & Under 50 Back          
1 48.24Y Larrick, Caleb
  
8 03/01/2014 2014 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 50.82Y Starner, Aiden
  
8 10/22/2017 2017 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
3 52.01Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 52.85Y Buckner, Kamden 7 2/29/2020 2020 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-Champs
5 56.99Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
Male 8 & Under 100 Back          
1 1:43.19Y Larrick, Caleb
  
8 02/15/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:04.31Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
3 2:47.76Y Clinard, Owen
  
6 2/16/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast          
1 23.79Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
2 30.42Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
3 30.60Y Starner, Aiden
  
8 12/02/2017 2017 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
4 35.43Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 12/05/2015 2015 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
5 46.74Y Clinard, Owen
  
6 2/29/2020 2020 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-Champs
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast          
1 53.09Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 03/05/2017 2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 1:23.96Y Clinard, Liam
  
7 10/11/2015 2015 CCS SC Age Group & Open M
3 2:18.86Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast          
1 1:51.28Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 01/22/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly          
1 25.06Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 10/23/2016 2016 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
2 25.34Y Larrick, Caleb
  
8 12/08/2013 2013 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge "B
3 26.42Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
4 34.60Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 11/14/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly          
1 1:23.72Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 02/06/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Male 8 & Under 100 IM          
1 1:34.81Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 01/22/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 8 & Under 200 IM          
1 4:22.17Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 02/16/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 9-10 25 Free          
1 18.41Y Larrick, Caleb
  
9 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
2 18.98Y Hawk, Tillman
  
9 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 25.13Y Kinnan, Levi
  
10 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
Male 9-10 50 Free          
1 30.98Y Pratt, Luke
  
10 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 33.74Y Mohler, Tanner 10 2/17/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
3 34.94Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
9 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
4 35.76Y Larrick, Noah
  
10 02/01/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
5 36.25Y Buckner, Kollin
  
10 01/20/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 9-10 100 Free          
1 1:09.60Y Pratt, Luke
  
10 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
2 1:14.57Y Mohler, Tanner 10 1/12/2020 2020 WV CM Trina Moore Invitational
3 1:21.23Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
10 02/03/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
4 1:21.46Y Clinard, Liam
  
10 03/11/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
5 1:23.58Y Larrick, Noah
  
10 02/09/2014 2014 OH NAAC Kicker Classic "B
Male 9-10 200 Free          
1 2:40.69Y Pratt, Luke
  
9 02/15/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:41.52Y Mohler, Tanner 10 2/16/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
3 2:55.51Y Hawk, Tillman
  
10 03/11/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
4 2:56.93Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
9 01/21/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
5 3:01.75Y Larrick, Noah
  
10 01/31/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
Male 9-10 25 Back          
1 24.29Y Hawk, Tillman
  
9 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
Male 9-10 50 Back          
1 36.45Y Pratt, Luke
  
10 03/09/2014 2014 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
2 37.41Y Mohler, Tanner 10 1/19/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
3 39.66Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
10 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 43.78Y Clinard, Liam
  
10 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
5 43.99Y Hawk, Tillman
  
10 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 9-10 100 Back          
1 1:19.29Y Pratt, Luke
  
10 03/07/2014 2014 OH OSSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:21.52Y Mohler, Tanner 10 1/18/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
3 1:35.98Y Clinard, Liam
  
10 03/11/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
4 1:36.90Y Clinard, Sean
  
9 2/17/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
5 1:43.45Y Larrick, Caleb
  
9 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 9-10 25 Breast          
1 31.42Y Larrick, Caleb
  
9 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
Male 9-10 50 Breast          
1 44.89Y Pratt, Luke
  
10 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
2 46.38Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
10 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
3 50.64Y Clinard, Liam
  
10 12/02/2017 2017 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
4 51.33Y Hawk, Tillman
  
10 03/11/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
5 53.78Y Larrick, Noah
  
10 01/25/2014 2014 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
Male 9-10 100 Breast          
1 1:41.96Y Pratt, Luke
  
9 02/02/2014 2014 OH GCST NED REEB MEMORIAL
2 1:43.79Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
10 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
3 1:51.20Y Clinard, Liam
  
10 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:52.56Y Hawk, Tillman
  
10 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 9-10 25 Fly          
1 24.87Y Hawk, Tillman
  
9 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
Male 9-10 50 Fly          
1 36.64Y Pratt, Luke
  
10 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
2 37.09Y Mohler, Tanner 10 1/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
3 42.58Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
10 02/03/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
4 44.13Y Hawk, Tillman
  
10 03/11/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
5 45.43Y Clinard, Liam
  
10 02/11/2018 2018 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
Male 9-10 100 Fly          
1 1:20.57Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 11/9/2019 2019 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 1:29.76Y Pratt, Luke
  
10 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
3 1:44.06Y Hawk, Tillman
  
10 12/05/2015 2015 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 1:58.84Y Clinard, Sean
  
9 2/17/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
5 2:12.79Y Buckner, Kollin
  
10 02/18/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 9-10 100 IM          
1 1:19.06Y Pratt, Luke
  
10 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
2 1:28.94Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
10 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:29.32Y Mohler, Tanner 10 11/23/2019 2019 OH BSC Age Group Invitational
4 1:32.06Y Clinard, Liam
  
10 02/11/2018 2018 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
5 1:39.42Y Larrick, Noah
  
10 01/25/2014 2014 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
Male 9-10 200 IM          
1 3:14.01Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
9 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 3:21.72Y Hawk, Tillman
  
10 03/11/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
Male 11-12 50 Free          
1 29.25Y Mohler, Tyler 12 1/19/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
2 29.95Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
3 30.40Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 11/23/2019 2019 OH BSC Age Group Invitational
4 31.00Y Ross, Patrick
  
12 02/08/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
5 32.27Y Larrick, Noah
  
11 10/10/2015 2015 CCS SC Age Group & Open M
Male 11-12 100 Free          
1 1:04.72Y Mohler, Tyler 12 1/12/2019 2020 WV CM Trina Moore Invitational
2 1:06.15Y Ross, Patrick
  
12 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 1:09.59Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 1/12/2020 2020 WV CM Trina Moore Invitational
4 1:13.92Y Larrick, Noah
  
12 02/06/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
5 1:15.90Y Clinard, Liam
  
12 11/24/2019 2019 OH BSC Age Group Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Free          
1 2:25.29Y Mohler, Tyler 12 2/16/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
2 2:27.27Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 1/12/2020 2020 WV CM Trina Moore Invitational
3 2:27.96Y Ross, Patrick
  
12 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
4 2:48.39Y Larrick, Noah
  
11 02/21/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 2:54.14Y Hawk, Tillman
  
12 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 11-12 500 Free          
1 7:23.20Y Larrick, Noah
  
11 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 11-12 50 Back          
1 32.76YL Ross, Patrick
  
12 02/08/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 34.32Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
3 34.79Y Mohler, Tyler 12 2/16/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
4 34.97Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 1/12/2020 2020 WV CM Trina Moore Invitational
5 40.92Y Clinard, Liam
  
11 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 11-12 100 Back          
1 1:15.38Y Mohler, Tyler 12 2/17/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
2 1:16.64Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:19.50Y Ross, Patrick
  
12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 1:22.73Y Clinard, Liam
  
12 2/17/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
5 1:28.32Y Larrick, Noah
  
12 02/06/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Male 11-12 200 Back          
1 2:43.53Y Mohler, Tyler 12 2/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
Male 11-12 50 Breast          
1 40.30Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 11/23/2019 2019 OH BSC Age Group Invitational
2 42.14Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 42.73Y Ross, Patrick
  
12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 48.17Y Hawk, Tillman
  
11 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
5 49.02Y Larrick, Noah
  
11 12/20/2014 2014 OH GCST Holiday Cheer Mee
Male 11-12 100 Breast          
1 1:28.09Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 1/19/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
2 1:41.92Y Hambel, Kade
  
12 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 1:43.07Y Hawk, Tillman
  
12 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:46.02Y Clinard, Liam
  
12 2/16/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
5 1:46.50Y Wolfel, Ethan
  
11 01/21/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
Male 11-12 200 Breast          
1 3:45.48Y Hawk, Tillman
  
11 02/20/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 11-12 50 Fly          
1 32.33Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
12 2/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
2 33.28Y Ross, Patrick
  
12 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
3 35.97Y Mohler, Tyler 12 11/24/2019 2019 OH BSC Age Group Invitational
4 36.49Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 37.40Y Larrick, Noah
  
12 02/06/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Male 11-12 100 Fly          
1 1:23.04Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 1/19/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
2 1:25.56Y Ross, Patrick
  
12 12/21/2014 2014 OH GCST Holiday Cheer Mee
3 1:36.09Y Mohler, Tyler 12 11/2/2019 2019 OH KCST John Lunsford Memorial
4 1:40.92Y Hawk, Tillman
  
11 12/03/2016 2016 OH WTRC Swim Your Age Win
5 1:49.04Y Wegner, Samuel 11 11/2/2019 2019 OH KCST John Lunsford Memorial
Male 11-12 100 IM          
1 1:16.80Y Ross, Patrick
  
12 02/08/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 1:17.51Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 02/14/2016 2016 NAAC Kicker Classic
3 1:18.03Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 11/9/2019 2019 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
4 1:23.37Y Mohler, Tyler 12 11/2/2019 2019 OH KCST John Lunsford Memorial
5 1:30.25Y Hawk, Tillman
  
12 02/18/2018 2018 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 11-12 200 IM          
1 2:47.12Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
11 2/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
2 2:55.17Y Ross, Patrick
  
12 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
3 3:00.68Y Wegner, Samuel 11 11/3/2019 2019 OH KCST John Lunsford Memorial
4 3:20.00Y Larrick, Noah
  
11 02/06/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
5 3:20.18Y Hawk, Tillman
  
11 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 13-14 50 Free          
1 24.84Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 02/21/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
1 24.84Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 26.55Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 01/29/2017 2017 OH UAC Frosty Fun
3 29.23Y Caldwell, Xander
  
13 01/13/2019 2019 OH  GCST JANUARY B MEET
4 30.95Y Tolley, Randall
  
14 03/12/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
5 31.85Y Johnson, Seth
  
13 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
Male 13-14 100 Free          
1 57.61Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
2 58.04Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
3 58.18Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
4 1:07.48Y Headley, Owen
  
14 02/02/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
5 1:07.62Y Caldwell, Xander
  
13 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 13-14 200 Free          
1 2:04.47Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 02/21/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 2:06.35Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 02/18/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 2:11.35Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
4 2:35.09Y Hawk, Tillman 14 2/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
5 2:35.21Y Tolley, Randall
  
14 12/03/2016 2016 OH WTRC Swim Your Age Win
Male 13-14 500 Free          
1 5:52.38Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 7:13.31Y Hawk, Tillman
  
13 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 13-14 50 Back          
1 30.91Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
2 38.66Y Headley, Owen
  
13 01/21/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
3 39.44Y Tolley, Randall
  
14 02/07/2016 2016 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Male 13-14 100 Back          
1 1:06.88Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:09.06Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 01/29/2017 2017 OH UAC Frosty Fun
3 1:21.10Y Tolley, Randall
  
14 03/12/2016 WV 2016 Short Course Champions
4 1:26.31Y Hawk, Tillman 14 1/18/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
5 1:34.35Y Caldwell, Xander
  
13 12/01/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
Male 13-14 200 Back          
1 3:12.45Y Hambel, Kade
  
13 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 13-14 50 Breast          
1 35.84Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 02/04/2017 2017 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 40.47Y Hawk, Tillman 14 1/18/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
3 41.55Y Caldwell, Xander
  
13 02/02/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
4 43.85Y Ross, Randall
  
14 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
5 43.99Y Headley, Owen
  
14 02/02/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
Male 13-14 100 Breast          
1 1:20.36Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:23.12Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 01/29/2017 2017 OH UAC Frosty Fun
3 1:26.65Y Hawk Tillman 14 11/23/2019 2019 OH BSC Age Group Invitational
4 1:38.92Y Ross, Randall
  
14 02/08/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
5 1:39.43Y Hambel, Kade
  
13 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 13-14 200 Breast          
1 3:23.41Y Hawk, Tillman
  
13 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
2 3:32.60Y Hambel, Kade
  
13 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
3 3:32.81Y Ross, Randall
  
14 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Male 13-14 50 Fly          
1 29.13Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 02/04/2017 2017 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 36.02Y Hawk, Tillman
  
14 1/18/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
3 36.50Y Tolley, Randall
  
14 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
4 37.34Y Headley, Owen
  
14 02/02/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
5 37.42Y Caldwell, Xander
  
13 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 13-14 100 Fly          
1 1:05.62Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 02/18/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 1:06.11Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:27.49Y Hambel, Kade
  
13 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:29.51Y Hawk, Tillman
  
13 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
Male 13-14 200 Fly          
1 2:53..17Y Hawk, Tillman
  
14 11/23/2019 2019 OH BSC Age Group Invitational
Male 13-14 100 IM          
1 1:08.46Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 01/22/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
2 1:11.16Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 1:19.16Y Caldwell, Xander
  
13 02/03/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
4 1:22.93Y Tolley, Randall
  
14 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
5 1:27.60Y Headley, Owen
  
13 01/21/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
Male 13-14 200 IM          
1 2:28.03Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
2 2:49.58Y Hawk, Tillman
  
14 1/18/2020 2020 WV PKB California Dreamin'
3 3:05.35Y Tolley, Randall
  
14 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male 13-14 400 IM          
1 5:21.18Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 02/18/2017 2017 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
2 5:51.71Y Hawk, Tillman 14 1/15/2020 2020 OH WOR SC Regional Championship
Male 15-18 50 Free          
1 23.84Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
2 24.31Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
16 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
3 24.33Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
4 25.16Y Jones, Shiloh
  
18 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
5 31.53Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
Male 15-18 100 Free          
1 51.75Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
16 03/11/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 53.77Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
3 1:08.50Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
4 1:08.93Y Jacoby, Benjamin
  
15 10/08/2016 2016 CCS SC Meet
5 1:09.11Y Ross, Randall
  
18 03/11/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
Male 15-18 200 Free          
1 2:02.44Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 12/01/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
Male 15-18 500 Free          
1 5:32.22Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
Male 15-18 1650 Free          
1 19:29.49Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 12/16/2018 2018 OH WAC Virtual Distance
Male 15-18 50 Back          
1 38.58Y Ross, Randall
  
17 01/21/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
Male 15-18 100 Back          
1 1:02.89Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 1:08.41Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 03/12/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
3 1:18.33Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 15-18 200 Back          
1 2:13.46Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
16 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
Male 15-18 50 Breast          
1 36.16Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
2 40.80Y Ross, Randall
  
17 01/20/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
Male 15-18 100 Breast          
1 1:02.54Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
2 1:12.12Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
3 1:20.42Y Bell, Chad
  
15 10/08/2016 2016 CCS SC Meet
4 1:28.48Y Ross, Randall
  
18 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
5 1:34.49Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
Male 15-18 200 Breast          
1 2:43.30Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 3:18.92Y Ross, Randall
  
17 11/11/2017 2017 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Male 15-18 50 Fly          
1 26.55Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 12/02/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
2 27.14Y Jones, Shiloh
  
18 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
3 35.50Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 15-18 100 Fly          
1 58.11Y Jones, Shiloh
  
18 02/28/2014 2014 OH MAKO Ohio Senior SC Ch
2 1:00.91Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 12/01/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
Male 15-18 200 Fly          
1 2:12.99Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 02/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
2 2:39.91Y Ross, Patrick
  
15 03/11/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
Male 15-18 100 IM          
1 1:05.50Y Ross, Patrick
  
15 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
2 1:21.16Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
Male 15-18 200 IM          
1 2:17.42Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 2:21.00Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
3 2:24.06Y Jones, Shiloh
  
17 11/24/2013 24-Nov-13 2013 OH GCST Thanksgiving B Me
4 2:43.20Y Bell, Chad
  
15 10/08/2016 2016 CCS SC Meet
5 2:52.22Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
Male 15-18 400 IM          
1 5:10.78Y Ross, Patrick
  
15 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
Male Open 25 Free          
1 16.67Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 03/04/2017 2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 18.21Y Larrick, Caleb
  
8 03/01/2014 2014 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 18.57Y Starner, Aiden
  
8 10/01/2017 2017 OH WTRC Sharks Kickoff Me
4 18.98Y Hawk, Tillman
  
9 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
5 20.35Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
Male Open 50 Free          
1 23.84Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
2 24.31Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
16 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
3 24.33Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
4 24.84Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 25.16Y Jones, Shiloh
  
18 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
Male Open 100 Free          
1 51.75Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
16 03/11/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 53.77Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
3 57.61Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
4 1:07.48Y Headley, Owen
  
14 02/02/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
5 1:07.62Y Caldwell, Xander
  
13 01/19/2019 2019 California Dreamin' Invit
Male Open 200 Free          
1 2:02.44Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 12/01/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
2 2:04.47Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 02/21/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 2:35.21Y Tolley, Randall
  
14 12/03/2016 2016 OH WTRC Swim Your Age Win
4 2:40.69Y Pratt, Luke
  
9 02/15/2014 2014 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 2:48.39Y Larrick, Noah
  
11 02/21/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male Open 500 Free          
1 5:32.22Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
2 5:52.38Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 7:13.31Y Hawk, Tillman
  
13 02/17/2019 2019 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 7:23.20Y Larrick, Noah
  
11 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male Open 1650 Free          
1 19:29.49Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 12/16/2018 2018 OH WAC Virtual Distance
Male Open 25 Back          
1 21.08Y Starner, Aiden
  
8 10/01/2017 2017 OH WTRC Sharks Kickoff Me
2 23.07Y Larrick, Caleb
  
8 01/25/2014 2014 OH CAC Mid-Winter Invitat
3 24.29Y Hawk, Tillman
  
9 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
4 26.09Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 11/15/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
5 26.73Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 11/18/2018 2018 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
Male Open 50 Back          
1 30.91Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 12/12/2015 2015 California Dreamin'
2 32.76YL Ross, Patrick
  
12 02/08/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
3 34.32Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 01/31/2016 2016 Frosty Fun
4 38.58Y Ross, Randall
  
17 01/21/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
5 38.66Y Headley, Owen
  
13 01/21/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
Male Open 100 Back          
1 1:02.89Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 1:06.88Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
14 02/20/2016 2016 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
3 1:08.41Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 03/12/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
4 1:12.42Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
5 1:16.64Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male Open 200 Back          
1 2:13.46Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
16 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
2 3:12.45Y Hambel, Kade
  
13 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
Male Open 25 Breast          
1 23.79Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
2 30.42Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
3 30.60Y Starner, Aiden
  
8 12/02/2017 2017 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
4 31.42Y Larrick, Caleb
  
9 01/24/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
5 35.43Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 12/05/2015 2015 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male Open 50 Breast          
1 35.84Y Ross, Patrick
  
14 02/04/2017 2017 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
2 40.80Y Ross, Randall
  
17 01/20/2018 2018 California Dream'n Invita
3 41.55Y Caldwell, Xander
  
13 02/02/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
4 42.14Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 43.99Y Headley, Owen
  
14 02/02/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
Male Open 100 Breast          
1 1:02.54Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 03/11/2017 WV 2017 Short Course Champions
2 1:12.12Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 03/09/2019 2019 WV LSC Short Course Champ
3 1:20.36Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:20.42Y Bell, Chad
  
15 10/08/2016 2016 CCS SC Meet
5 1:28.48Y Ross, Randall
  
18 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
Male Open 200 Breast          
1 2:43.30Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 3:18.92Y Ross, Randall
  
17 11/11/2017 2017 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
3 3:23.41Y Hawk, Tillman
  
13 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
4 3:32.60Y Hambel, Kade
  
13 02/07/2015 2015 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL 'L
Male Open 25 Fly          
1 24.87Y Hawk, Tillman
  
9 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
2 25.06Y Lawler, Alvaro
  
8 10/23/2016 2016 OH WOR John Bruce Memoria
3 25.34Y Larrick, Caleb
  
8 12/08/2013 2013 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge "B
4 26.42Y Clinard, Sean
  
8 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
5 34.60Y Clinard, Liam
  
8 11/14/2015 2015 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Male Open 50 Fly          
1 26.55Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 12/02/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
2 27.14Y Jones, Shiloh
  
18 12/14/2014 2014 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
3 35.50Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
4 36.49Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 37.34Y Headley, Owen
  
14 02/02/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
Male Open 100 Fly          
1 58.11Y Jones, Shiloh
  
18 02/28/2014 2014 OH MAKO Ohio Senior SC Ch
2 1:00.91Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 12/01/2018 2018 OH WTRC "Swim Your Age" W
3 1:06.11Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
4 1:27.49Y Hambel, Kade
  
13 02/19/2015 2015 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
5 1:29.51Y Hawk, Tillman
  
13 12/09/2018 2018 OH NAAC Penguin Plunge
Male Open 200 Fly          
1 2:12.99Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 02/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
2 2:39.91Y Ross, Patrick
  
15 03/11/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions
Male Open 100 IM          
1 1:05.50Y Ross, Patrick
  
15 11/18/2017 2017 OH GCST RAISING CANES B M
2 1:11.16Y Mitchell, Jacob
  
13 01/25/2015 2015 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
3 1:17.51Y Pratt, Luke
  
11 02/14/2016 2016 NAAC Kicker Classic
4 1:19.16Y Caldwell, Xander
  
13 02/03/2019 2019 OH GCST CRACKER BARREL
5 1:21.16Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 02/12/2017 2017 OH NAAC Kicker Classic
Male Open 200 IM          
1 2:17.42Y Ross, Patrick
  
16 11/10/2018 2018 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
2 2:21.00Y Fischer, Caleb
  
16 11/19/2016 2016 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
3 2:24.06Y Jones, Shiloh
  
17 11/24/2013 24-Nov-13 2013 OH GCST Thanksgiving B Me
4 2:43.20Y Bell, Chad
  
15 10/08/2016 2016 CCS SC Meet
5 2:52.22Y Tolley, Randall
  
15 01/21/2017 2017 California Dreamin' Invit
Male Open 400 IM          
1 5:10.78Y Ross, Patrick
  
15 03/10/2018 WV 2018 Short Course Champions