Partners
YMCA
USA+Swimming
Southwest+Ohio+YMCA+Swim+League
Speedo
SwimVille+USA
Short Course (Yards)
SHORT COURSE (25 YARDS) TEAM RECORDS
NEW RECORDS SHOWN IN RED
             
GIRLS   BOYS
             
      8 & UNDER      
Natalie Rohr 14.24 03 25 FREE John Mullin 14.79 95
Natalie Rohr 30.60 03 50 FREE Zac Metz 32.47 92
Emma Tenhundfeld 1:11.13 16 100 FREE Zac Metz 1:05.00 92
Emma Tenhundfeld 2:39.97 16 200 FREE Zac Metz 2:40.00 92
Emma Tenhundfeld 16.89 16 25 BACK John Mullin 17.29 95
Emma Tenhundfeld 35.17 16 50 BACK Zac Metz 39.72 92
Emma Tenhundfeld 1:18.24 16 100 BACK Nathan Kyre 1:42.04 17
Kate Lloyd 18.87 89 25 BREAST Bill Linklater 18.93 97
Kate Lloyd 41.89 89 50 BREAST Bill Linklater 42.30 97
Emma Tenhundfeld 1:42.84 16 100 BREAST Nathan Kyre 1:44.18 17
Erin Washburn 16.42 94 25 FLY John Mullin 15.05 95
Natalie Rohr 36.42 03 50 FLY John Mullin 36.50 95
      100 FLY      
Natalie Rohr 1:19.76 03 100 IM Zac Metz 1:22.05 92
Emma Tenhundfeld 3:08.43 16 200 IM Nathan Kyre 3:39.19 16
N. Rohr, K. Murphy, A. Gracey, E. Clifford 1:01.92 03 100 FR Lloyd, Nicholas, Morrison-McKell, Black 1:03.99 91
N. Rohr, E. Clifford, K. Murphy, A. Gracey 1:11.92 03 100 MR Hayde, Kalthoff, Eisinhauer, Doll 1:14.71 76
             
             
      9-10      
Kelly Jones 26.23 93 50 FREE Andrew Worley 26.62 03
Natalie Rohr 1:00.48 05 100 FREE Andrew Worley 59.25 03
Natalie Rohr 2:12.96 05 200 FREE Andrew Worley 2:10.36 03
Emma Tenhundfeld 6:04.06 18 500 FREE Paul Lloyd 6:30.97 93
Emma Tenhundfeld 30.77 18 50 BACK Ryan Brown 32.58 91
Emma Tenhundfeld 1:06.07 18 100 BACK Zac Metz 1:13.82 93
Kelly Jones 33.27 93 50 BREAST Nathan Kyre 35.33 19
Kelly Jones 1:17.64 93 100 BREAST Bill Linklater 1:18.83 98
Kelly Jones 2:52.21 93 200 BREAST Bill Linklater 3:05.18 98
Kelly Jones 30.14 93 50 FLY Zac Metz 30.50 94
Emily Kyre 1:09.63 18 100 FLY Zac Metz 1:07.86 94
Kelly Jones 1:08.74 93 100 IM Andrew Worley 1:08.70 03
Emma Tenhundfeld 2:31.87 18 200 IM Nathan Kyre 2:38.04 19
E. Clifford, N. Rohr, K. Murphy, A. Gracey 1:57.96 05 200 FR A. Worley, D. Schmitz, B. Worley, B. Tillar 1:56.11 03
E. Tenhundfeld, E. Kyre, A. Herwig, C. Hayes 2:12.26 18 200 MR D. Schmitz, A. Worley, B. Tillar, B. Worley 2:15.31 03
             
             
      11-12      
Kelly Jones 24.42 95 50 FREE Ben Tillar 24.31 05
Natalie Rohr 54.49 07 100 FREE Ben Tillar 53.84 05
Carly Mathes 2:00.44 00 200 FREE Ben Tillar 1:58.15 05
Emma Tenhundfeld 5:24.07 20 500 FREE Nick Aukerman 5:09.94 12
Emma Tenhundfeld 11:30.76 19 1000 FREE Justin Galbreath 11:30.29 01
Emma Tenhundfeld 18:57.96 19 1650 FREE Justin Galbreath 18:26.49 01
Natalie Rohr 28.71 07 50 BACK Ryan Brown 28.05 93
Emma Tenhundfeld 59.88 20 100 BACK Ben Tillar 1:02.49 05
Emma Tenhundfeld 2:12.80 19 200 BACK Ben Tillar 2:20.70 05
Kelly Jones 31.93 95 50 BREAST Corey Beinhart 31.14 08
Kelly Jones 1:06.72 95 100 BREAST Corey Beinhart 1:07.36 08
Kelly Jones 2:28.54 95 200 BREAST Nathan Kyre 2:39.77 20
Emily Kyre 27.71 19 50 FLY Phillip Drayton 26.35 10
Brittney Rohr 1:02.26 03 100 FLY Phillip Drayton 1:00.39 10
Emma Tenhundfeld 2:23.41 19 200 FLY Nick Aukerman 2:15.92 12
Kelly Jones 1:02.15 94 100 IM Corey Beinhart 1:02.29 08
Emma Tenhundfeld 2:14.31 19 200 IM Nick Aukerman 2:17.00 12
Emma Tenhundfeld 4:50.26 19 400 IM Nathan Kyre 4:58.52 20
Smith, Wilcheck, Cronin, Jones 1:46.70 95 200 FR C. Zimmer, D. Breese, M. Kelleher, P. Drayton 1:41.08 10
E. Leibold, M. Woolf-Isbel, R. Mitter, A. Tenhundfeld 1:58.24 18 200 MR D. Breese, M. Kelleher, P. Drayton, C. Zimmer 1:54.36 10
             
             
      13-14      
Andrea Georoff 23.84 98 50 FREE Pat Mansfield 22.01 02
Andrea Georoff 51.93 98 100 FREE Jorge Zelina 48.44 16
Ava Tenhundfeld 1:56.16 19 200 FREE Jorge Zelina 1:44.65 16
Kelly Gueltig 5:09.86 02 500 FREE Justin Galbreath 4:38.24 03
Carly Stepp 10:37.93 04 1000 FREE Nick Aukerman 9:38.43 14
Carly Stepp 17:45.22 04 1650 FREE Justin Galbreath 15:52.89 03
Claire Golba 57.77 13 100 BACK Kevin Leibold 54.84 16
Ella Leibold 2:04.68 19 200 BACK Kevin Leibold 1:58.64 16
Kelly Jones 1:03.04 97 100 BREAST Matt Houp 1:00.42 93
Kelly Jones 2:16.05 97 200 BREAST Matt Houp 2:16.76 93
Andrea Georoff 56.80 98 100 FLY Drew Krueger 52.57 11
Marie Docken 2:06.51 14 200 FLY Liam Halpin 1:56.27 14
Kelly Jones 2:08.84 96 200 IM Liam Halpin 2:01.73 14
Abby Galbreath 4:33.21 06 400 IM Liam Halpin 4:13.19 14
N. Fullenkamp, S. Prayson, M. Schmitz, A. Fite 1:42.34 12 200 FR Morrison-McKell, Moore, Fiden, Brown 1:33.09 94
C. Golba, J. Tankersley, H. Hulett, N. Fullenkamp 1:53.32 13 200 MR Brown, Fiden, Moore, Morrison-McKell 1:43.35 94
             
             
      15 & OVER      
Natalie Rohr 23.62 10 50 FREE Jay Tant 20.67 94
Carly Mathes 51.47 05 100 FREE Jay Tant 45.49 94
Sarah Fiden 1:49.60 00 200 FREE Danial Schmitz 1:40.63 10
Sarah Fiden 4:51.02 00 500 FREE Ty Perkins 4:28.15 09
Sarah Fiden 9:57.60 00 1000 FREE Ty Perkins 9:13.77 09
Sarah Fiden 16:29.41 00 1650 FREE Ty Perkins 15:28.04 09
Claire Golba 55.26 16 100 BACK Kevin Leibold 50.52 17
Claire Golba 2:01.11 14 200 BACK Kevin Leibold 1:49.86 17
Kelly Jones 1:02.35 98 100 BREAST Matt Houp 56.44 96
Kelly Jones 2:14.83 98 200 BREAST Chase Simon 2:05.46 02
McKenzie Reid 55.86 20 100 FLY Liam Halpin 50.63 17
Marie Docken 2:04.26 14 200 FLY Kevin Leibold 1:50.12 17
Carly Mathes 2:03.49 05 200 IM Kevin Leibold 1:53.25 18
Abby Galbreath 4:25.76 08 400 IM Kevin Leibold 4:02.47 18
M. Carr, N. Rohr, S. Prayson, T. Myszka 1:37.19 12 200 FR Borchers, Hogue, Houp, Tant 1:25.85 94
M. Carr, N. Fullenkamp, C. Golba, S. Prayson 3:33.41 13 400 FR Borchers, Hogue, Houp, Tant 3:08.65 94
A. Tenhundfeld, M. Smith, S. Issenmann, E. Swabb 7:44.13 19 800 FR J. Zelina, N. Aukerman, K. Leibold, L. Halpin 6:53.34 17
C. Golba, C. Ruggiero, H. Hulett, S. Prayson 1:47.28 14 200 MR Tant, Houston, Homan, Borchers 1:34.73 94
C. Golba, C. Ruggiero, M. Docken, S. Prayson 3:53.15 14 400 MR Borchers, Houp, Homan, Tant 3:30.79 94