Partners
YMCA
USA+Swimming
Southwest+Ohio+YMCA+Swim+League
Speedo
SwimVille+USA
Sponsors
Long Course (Meters)
LONG COURSE (50 METER) TEAM RECORDS
NEW RECORDS SHOWN IN RED
             
GIRLS   BOYS
             
      8 & UNDER      
Emma Tenhundfeld 36.72 16 50 FREE Kristian Berning 37.30 05
Emma Tenhundfeld 1:25.83 16 100 FREE Kristian Berning 1:23.38 05
Emma Tenhundfeld 3:18.35 15 200 FREE      
Emma Tenhundfeld 40.94 16 50 BACK Zac Metz 41.28 92
Emma Tenhundfeld 1:31.54 16 100 BACK Nathan Kyre 2:02.47 16
Megan Schmitz 50.92 06 50 BREAST Nathan Kyre 53.86 16
Emma Tenhundfeld 1:54.17 16 100 BREAST Nathan Kyre 2:04.25 16
Emma Tenhundfeld 42.87 16 50 FLY Kristian Berning 47.3 05
      100 FLY      
      200 IM      
H. Wentzel, E. Kyre, C. Von Handorf, E. Tenhundfeld 2:58.77 15 200 FR N. Kyre, H. McCall, A. Jordan, J. Dudley 3:28.35 16
E. Tenhundfeld, H. Wentzel, C. Von Handorf, E. Kyre 3:21.67 15 200 MR A. Jordan, N. Kyre, S. Smith, J. Dudley 4:38.65 16
             
             
      9-10      
Ava Tenhundfeld 32.19 16 50 FREE Kristian Berning 33.42 07
Ava Tenhundfeld 1:12.20 16 100 FREE Kristian Berning 1:13.65 07
Ava Tenhundfeld 2:35.72 16 200 FREE Kristian Berning 2:41.60 07
Susie Issenmann 5:47.28 11 400 FREE Michael Lloyd 7:57.56 08
Emma Tenhundfeld 37.97 17 50 BACK Kristian Berning 39.88 07
Emma Tenhundfeld 1:24.23 17 100 BACK Nathan Kyre 1:49.41 17
Megan Schmitz 43.38 08 50 BREAST Kristian Berning 48.48 07
      100 BREAST Nathan Kyre 1:58.75 17
Susie Issenmann 36.31 11 50 FLY Kristian Berning 37.16 07
Emma Tenhundfeld 1:33.05 17 100 FLY      
Ava Tenhundfeld 2:59.68 16 200 IM Kristian Berning 3:18.92 07
E. Tenhundfeld, R. Mitter, E. DiSanto, A. Tenhundfeld 2:24.73 16 200 FR R. Kugel, M. Kelleher, P. Drayton, K. Berning 2:30.82 07
E. Tenhundfeld, A. Tenhundfeld, R. Mitter, E. DiSanto 2:43.25 16 200 MR C. Warner, M. Kelleher, K. Berning, P. Drayton 3:04.19 07
             
             
      11-12      
Natalie Rohr 28.24 06 50 FREE Brock Turner 29.12 08
Natalie Rohr 1:02.33 06 100 FREE Brock Turner 1:02.42 08
Natalie Rohr 2:20.99 06 200 FREE Liam Halpin 2:20.34 12
Susie Issenmann 4:51.96 13 400 FREE Nick Aukerman 5:00.73 11
Abby Galbreath 11:04.23 02 800 FREE Nick Aukerman 10:28.15 11
      1500 FREE      
Natalie Rohr 33.96 06 50 BACK Brock Turner 36.55 08
Natalie Rohr 1:13.35 06 100 BACK Isaac Moore 1:20.25 14
Claire Golba 2:40.41 11 200 BACK Patrick Osterhage 3:03.80 08
Megan Schmitz 40.50 10 50 BREAST Corey Beinhart 37.25 07
Kelly Jones 1:15.04 95 100 BREAST Corey Beinhart 1:23.29 07
Claire Golba 3:09.74 11 200 BREAST Micah Rhodes 3:22.63 07
Brittney Rohr 31.73 02 50 FLY Liam Halpin 30.40 12
Becca Krieger 1:13.26 13 100 FLY Liam Halpin 1:08.31 12
Becca Krieger 2:51.04 13 200 FLY Nick Aukerman 2:38.17 11
Abby Galbreath 2:36.59 04 200 IM Liam Halpin 2:34.32 12
Claire Golba 6:01.88 11 400 IM Nick Aukerman 6:17.35 11
A. Fite, A. Voskuhl, C. Golba, N. Fullenkamp 2:03.04 11 200 FR P. Sawyer, J. Warner, R. Kugel, P. Drayton 2:09.28 09
N. Fullenkamp, C. Golba, A. Voskuhl, A. Fite 2:22.04 11 200 MR G. Saccaggi, M. Rhodes, C. Beinhart, W. Krueger 2:27.53 07
             
             
      13-14      
Natalie Rohr 28.20 08 50 FREE Jorge Zelina 26.10 16
Molly Osterhage 1:01.67 06 100 FREE Jorge Zelina 55.79 16
Abby Galbreath 2:12.30 06 200 FREE Jorge Zelina 2:02.53 16
Abby Galbreath 4:31.26 06 400 FREE Justin Galbreath 4:18.23 02
Carly Stepp 9:30.90 03 800 FREE Nick Aukerman 9:01.30 13
Carly Stepp 18:13.41 03 1500 FREE Nick Aukerman 17:27.89 13
Claire Golba 31.75 13 50 BACK Kevin Leibold 28.95 16
Claire Golba 1:08.04 13 100 BACK Kevin Leibold 1:01.88 16
Claire Golba 2:28.36 13 200 BACK Kevin Leibold 2:11.32 16
Laurie Rosemeyer 37.03 03 50 BREAST Will Krueger 34.63 09
Kelly Jones 1:12.32 96 100 BREAST Ethan Hosford 1:15.09 12
Kelly Jones 2:36.84 97 200 BREAST David Ireland 2:46.22 06
Molly Osterhage 30.74 06 50 FLY Kevin Leibold 27.88 16
Marie Docken 1:06.84 13 100 FLY Liam Halpin 59.60 14
Marie Docken 2:23.60 13 200 FLY Kevin Leibold 2:08.55 16
Abby Galbreath 2:30.87 06 200 IM Kevin Leibold 2:16.46 16
Abby Galbreath 5:04.87 06 400 IM Liam Halpin 4:45.88 14
N. Wahl, S. Weidner, A. Galbreath, M. Osterhage 1:56.09 06 200 FR K. Leibold, M. Stuber, I. Moore, J. Zelina 1:47.11 16
S. Weidner, A. Galbreath, M. Osterhage, N. Wahl 2:12.82 06 200 MR I. Moore, M. Stuber, K. Leibold, J. Zelina 2:00.84 16
             
             
      15 & OVER      
Andrea Georoff 26.77 98 50 FREE Jay Tant 23.91 95
Shelly Prayson 58.78 14 100 FREE Eric Turner 52.52 03
Sarah Fiden 2:06.65 00 200 FREE Daniel Schmitz 1:56.47 09
Sarah Fiden 4:28.34 00 400 FREE Justin Galbreath 4:04.14 06
Sarah Fiden 9:09.08 00 800 FREE Ty Perkins 8:25.05 09
Sarah Fiden 17:34.39 00 1500 FREE Ty Perkins 15:59.42 09
Claire Golba 30.01 16 50 BACK Kevin Leibold 28.00

17

Claire Golba 1:04.38 16 100 BACK Kevin Leibold 1:00.78 17
Claire Golba 2:22.63 15 200 BACK Kevin Leibold 2:08.70 17
Kelly Jones 33.48 97 50 BREAST Drew Fiden 29.79 97
Kelly Jones 1:12.26 97 100 BREAST Drew Fiden 1:06.76 97
Kelly Jones 2:35.62 97 200 BREAST David Ireland 2:28.29 10
Carly Mathes 28.73 05 50 FLY David Ireland 26.73 09
Brittney Rohr 1:03.48 09 100 FLY David Ireland 57.53 10
Marie Docken 2:20.72 14 200 FLY Liam Halpin 2:07.29 16
Carly Mathes 2:23.13 05 200 IM Ty Perkins 2:13.47 09
Abby Galbreath 5:04.74 07 400 IM Justin Galbreath 4:38.11 06
M. Nuess, A. Stover, N. Rohr, S. Weidner 4:01.67 09 400 FR P. Mansfield, C. Moore, P. Godfrey, E. Turner 3:44.60 03
C. Golba, C. Ruggiero, M. Docken, S. Prayson 2:01.87 14 200 MR D. Schmitz, T. Perkins, D. Ireland, B. Tiller 1:53.09 09
C. Golba, C. Ruggiero, M. Docken, S. Prayson 4:28.46 14 400 MR D. Warner, S. Villa, K. Leibold, J. Zelina 4:05.28 17
             
             
      OPEN      
Andrea Georoff 26.77 98 50 FREE Jay Tant 23.91 95
Shelly Prayson 58.78 14 100 FREE Eric Turner 52.52 03
Sarah Fiden 2:06.65 00 200 FREE Daniel Schmitz 1:56.47 09
Sarah Fiden 4:28.34 00 400 FREE Justin Galbreath 4:04.14 06
Sarah Fiden 9:09.09 00 800 FREE Ty Perkins 8:25.05 09
Sarah Fiden 17:34.39 00 1500 FREE Ty Perkins 15:59.42 09
Claire Golba 30.01 16 50 BACK Kevin Leibold 28.00 17
Claire Golba 1:04.38 16 100 BACK Kevin Leibold 1:00.78 17
Claire Golba 2:22.63 15 200 BACK Kevin Leibold 2:08.70 17
Kelly Jones 33.48 97 50 BREAST Drew Fiden 29.79 97
Kelly Jones 1:12.26 97 100 BREAST Drew Fiden 1:06.76 97
Kelly Jones 2:35.62 97 200 BREAST David Ireland 2:28.29 10
Carly Mathes 28.73 03 50 FLY David Ireland 26.73 09
Brittney Rohr 1:03.47 09 100 FLY David Ireland 57.53 10
Marie Docken 2:20.72 14 200 FLY Liam Halpin 2:07.29 16
Carly Mathes 2:23.13 05 200 IM Ty Perkins 2:13.47 09
Abby Galbreath 5:04.74 07 400 IM Justin Galbreath 4:38.11 06
A. Stover, M. Nuess, N. Rohr, B. Rohr 1:48.92 09 200 FR E. Turner, P. Mansfield, J. Wright, S. Zimmer 1:38.19 03
M. Nuess, A. Stover, N. Rohr, S. Weidner 4:01.67 09 400 FR E. Turner, P. Mansfield, J. Wright, J. Galbreath 3:38.16 03
K. Gueltig, A. Stover, A. Galbreath, C. Mathes 8:46.04 05 800 FR J. Zelina, N. Aukerman, K. Leibold, L. Halpin 7:59.03 16
C. Golba, S. Prayson, M. Docken, S. Issenmann 2:00.41 15 200 MR D. Schmitz, T. Perkins, D. Ireland, B. Tiller 1:53.09 09
C. Golba, S. Prayson, M. Docken, S. Issenmann 4:26.56 15 400 MR D. Warner, S. Villa, K. Leibold, J. Zelina 4:05.28 17