Sponsors
Sectionals/AGR

Updated 3/16/17

Sectionals

CLICK HERE


AGR

AGR RELAYS AS OF 3-16 (1:34 PM)

Individual Events Entered:
 
Event
Type
Entry Time
Age Group
Event Date
Delete Event
Ahrendt, Ethan - Male, 15 
 
 
50 FR   26.44 LCM 15-18 Mar 24  
Bensen, Kendall - Female, 13 
 
 
200 BK   2:17.69 SCY 13 Mar 26  
Boggeri, James - Male, 13 
 
 
50 FR   23.32 SCY 13 Mar 24  
100 BR   1:08.89 SCY 13 Mar 24  
200 BR   2:31.40 SCY 13 Mar 25  
100 FR   52.59 SCY 13 Mar 25  
Brenchley, Colin - Male, 16 
 
 
200 FL   2:08.02 SCY 15-18 Mar 24  
200 IM   2:04.98 SCY 15-18 Mar 25  
Collinge, Ava - Female, 14 
 
 
100 BK   1:01.67 SCY 14 Mar 24  
200 FL   2:09.66 SCY 14 Mar 24  
50 FR   25.24 SCY 14 Mar 24  
100 FR   55.30 SCY 14 Mar 25  
200 IM   2:15.30 SCY 14 Mar 25  
100 FL   57.35 SCY 14 Mar 26  
Delong, James - Male, 18 
 
 
50 FR   22.50 SCY 15-18 Mar 24  
100 FL   55.59 SCY 15-18 Mar 26  
Engel, Edward - Male, 17 
 
 
50 FR   22.87 SCY 15-18 Mar 24  
Farlow, Natalie - Female, 14 
 
 
100 BR   1:10.01 SCY 14 Mar 24  
Fidler, Macy - Female, 12 
 
 
200 FL   2:25.88 SCY 11-12 Mar 24  
50 FL   26.94 SCY 12 Mar 25  
50 BK   28.97 SCY 12 Mar 25  
100 FR   57.71 SCY 12 Mar 25  
100 FL   1:00.99 SCY 12 Mar 26  
100 IM   1:03.55 SCY 12 Mar 26  
Hartway, Kayme - Female, 10 
 
 
100 FR   1:06.05 SCY 10&U Mar 25  
200 IM   2:43.74 SCY 10&U Mar 25  
200 FR   2:24.35 SCY 10&U Mar 26  
Henderson, Noah - Male, 11 
 
 
50 FL   31.56 SCY 11 Mar 25  
200 IM   2:33.04 SCY 11 Mar 25  
100 FL   1:12.08 SCY 11 Mar 26  
200 FR   2:16.45 SCY 11 Mar 26  
100 IM   1:11.62 SCY 11 Mar 26  
Hoppe, Parker - Female, 14  Relay Only
 
 
 
Howard, Ben - Male, 14  Relay Only
 
 
 
Johnston, Rylee - Female, 12 
 
 
200 BK   2:23.63 SCY 11-12 Mar 26  
Kessinger, Aislinn - Female, 13  Relay Only
 
 
 
Kevis, Natalie - Female, 12  Relay Only
 
 
 
Khaperman, Max - Male, 15  Relay Only
 
 
 
Kowalchyk, Anna - Female, 12 
 
 
100 BR   1:14.27 SCY 12 Mar 24  
200 BR   2:37.04 SCY 11-12 Mar 25  
50 BR   33.56 SCY 12 Mar 26  
Krajcovic, Zosia - Female, 11 
 
 
500 FR   5:34.17 SCY 11&U Mar 23  
100 BK   1:06.30 SCY 11 Mar 24  
100 FR   59.20 SCY 11 Mar 25  
200 FR   2:07.15 SCY 11 Mar 26  
Lao, Ellie - Female, 10 
 
 
50 FR   29.88 SCY 10&U Mar 24  
Melgardshagen, Emma - Female, 15 
 
 
50 FR   25.28 SCY 15-18 Mar 24  
100 FR   55.01 SCY 15-18 Mar 25  
Miller, Nathan - Male, 16  Relay Only
 
 
 
Obaob, Beatrice Anne - Female, 12 
 
 
100 BK   1:00.38 SCY 12 Mar 24  
50 FR   25.86 SCY 12 Mar 24  
50 BK   28.17 SCY 12 Mar 25  
100 FR   57.16 SCY 12 Mar 25  
200 BK   2:13.87 SCY 11-12 Mar 26  
Plum, Jeff - Male, 13 
 
 
100 BK   58.96 SCY 13 Mar 24  
200 BK   2:10.42 SCY 13 Mar 26  
200 FR   1:56.56 SCY 13 Mar 26  
Razzano, Jersey - Female, 14  Relay Only
 
 
 
Stewart, Kayla - Female, 11 
 
 
100 FL   1:10.29 SCY 11 Mar 26  
Yeung, Benjamin - Male, 14  Relay Only