Partners
Sponsors
LC Champs Teams

Champs Teams 2018 Long Course

14 & Under PNS Champs Qualifiers
  Name Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6 Event 7 Event 8 Event 9 Event 10
1 Ilya Tambanua 100 FR 50 Fly                
2 Rysen Tuomisto 100 FR 50 FR                
3 Madeline Van Hooser 50 BR 100 BR 200 BR              
4 Quincy Davis 100 BA 50 BA                
5 Megan Wang 50 Fly 100 Fly                
6 Ellie Lao 50 FR 100 FR 200 FR 50 Fly 100 Fly          
7 Kaiu Taylor 50 FR 100 FR 50 BA 100 BA 100 BR 200 BR        
8 Grace Andrews 1650 200 Fly                
9 Charlotte Lamb 1650 200 BR 100 BR              
10 Noah Henderson 50 FR 100 FR 200 FR 500 FR 50 BR 100 BR 50 Fly 100 Fly 200 Fly 50 BR
11 Zosia Krajkovic 400 FR 400 IM 100 Fly 200 FR 100 BA 200 IM 50 Fly 50 FR    
12 Bea Obaob 50 FR 100 BA 200 BA              
13 Macy Fidler 50 FR 100 FR 200 FR 500 FR 100 BA 200 BA 100 Fly 200 Fly 200 IM 400 IM
14 Kayme Hartway 200 FR 500 FR 1650              
15 Anna Kowalchyk 100 BR 200 BR                
16 Kali Robson 100 BR                  
17 Kendall Bensen 200 BA 200 Fly 200 IM 400 IM            
18 Jensen Elsemore 100 FR 100 Fly 200 FR              
19 Rylee Johnston 200 BA                  
20 Aislinn Kessinger 50 FR 100 FR                
21 Mia Grove 100 FR 50 FR 100 BA              
22 Shouei Kumagai 200 BR                  
SENIOR PNS CHAMPS QUALIFIERS
  Name Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6 Event 7 Event 8 Event 9 Event 10
1 Kendall Bensen 200 BA 100 BA                
2 James Boggeri 50 FR                  
3 Zach Cermak 50 FR 100 Fly 100 FR              
4 Macy Fidler 100 Fly 200 Fly                
5 Riley Fidler 50 FR 100 FR 100 BR 100 Fly 200 Fly          
6 Anna Kowalchky 200 BR 100 BR                
7 Emma Melgardshagen 50 FR 100 FR 200 FR              
8 Andrew Meneses 100 FR 50 FR                
9 Sean Nguyenle 100 Fly 200 Fly 200 IM              
10 Bea Obaob 100 BA 200 BA 50 FR              
11 Jersey Razzano 100 BA                  
12 Yuteng Wang 100 BR                  
13 Nathan Miller 100 BR                  
14 Dan Eno 100 BR 100 FR 50 FR              
15 Ethan Ahrendt 50 FR 100 FR                
16 Mia Grove 50 FR                  
17 Jeff Plum 100 BA                  
18 Annie Woodrum 50 FR                  
19 Aislinn Kessinger 50 FR                  
SENIOR SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS
  Name Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6 Event 7 Event 8 Event 9 Event 10
1 Riley Fidler 100 Fly 200 Fly 50 FR              
2 Sean Nguyenle 100 Fly 200 Fly                
3 Zach Cermak 50 FR 100 Fly                
4 Dan Eno 100 BR                  
5 Anna Kowalchyk 100 BR 200 BR                
6 Macy Fidler 100 Flyz`                  
FUTURES CHAMPS QUALIFIERS
  Name Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6 Event 7 Event 8 Event 9 Event 10
1 Riley Fidler 100 Fly