Background-image
Team Records

RAD SHORT COURSE RECORDS (September 2018– August 2019)

8 & Under

         

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

06

15.14

 Callie Demsher

25 Free

Joseph Natina

14.22

95

79

32.86

 Sarah Natina

50 Free

Joseph Natina

31.25

95

96

1:11.58

 Alicia Miller

100Free

Joseph Natina

1:08.84

95

92

18.40

 Grace Natine

25 Back

Joseph Natina

17.45

96

92

38.31

 Grace Natina

50 Back

Tyler Bolen

39.28

90

95

19.20

 Alicia Miller

250 Breast

Tyler Bolen

18.58

90

93

42.76

 Angela Miller

50 Breast

Tyler Bolen

41.29

90

99

16.50

 Becca Brough

25 Fly

Tyler Bolen

14.96

90

06

39.05

 Jamie Pincin

50 Fly

Tyler Bolen

33.99

90

92

1:23.68

 Grace Natina

100 IM

Tyler Bolen

1:19.33

90

06

1:08.59

 H Davis, M Ross,

100 FR

K Rupp, K Reitan,

1:15.18

12

 

 

 H Moebes, J Pincin

 

B Williams, K Morphew

 

 

08

3:38.75

 S Rooney, K Nadin,

200 FR

A Kikut, S Bright,

3:03.40

08

 

 

 T Freeman, S Tompkins

 

M Cubbage, A Aung

 

 

06

1:22.38

 H Davis, H Moebes,

100 MR

T Greenberg, K Morphew

1:35.90

10

 

 

 J Pincin, M Ross

 

W Aung,C Eberhard

 

 

08

4:23.87

 C Kikut, S Tompkins,

200 MR

S Bright, M Cubbage,

3:25.70

08

 

 

 K Nadin, S Rooney

 

A Aung, A Kikut

 

 

             

9-10

           

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

08

27.62

 Jamie Pincin

50 Free

Winn Aung

*24.42

13

08

1:01.29

 Jamie Pincin

100 Free

Winn Aung

*53.12

13

95

2:11.73

 Angela Miller

200 Free

Winn Aung

1:59.66

13

08

6:07.48

 Jamie Pincin

500 Free

Winn Aung

5:41.19

13

95

33.00

 Angela Miller

50 Back

Winn Aung

30.50

13

95

1:10.45

 Angela Miller

100 Back

Winn Aung

105.49

13

95

35.65

 Angela Miller

50 Breast

Cody Wallman

36.84

91

95

1:17.63

 Angela Miller

100 Breast

Tyler Bolen

1:19.90

92

08

31.17

 Jamie Pincin

50 Fly

Winn Aung

28.57

13

95

1:09.33

 Angela Miller

100 fly

Winn Aung

1:00.78

13

95

1:09.84

 Angela Miller

100 IM

Winn Aung

1:04.33

13

95

2:27.31

 Angela Miller

200 IM

Winn Aung

2:19.55

13

10

2:06.08

 S Ludlow, K Ludlow,

200 FR

S Bright, W Aung,

2:23.96

11

 

 

 M Ludlow, N Bright

 

C Eberhard, A Aung

 

 

07

2:28.44

 J Pincin, H Davis,

200 MR

W Aung, M Hoppe

2:31.93

13

 

 

 C Demsher, A Aung

 

J Roberts, K Morphew

 

 

       

*National record

   

 

 

 

 

11-12

           

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

10

25.54

 Jamie Pincin

50 Free

Winn Aung

22.09

15

10

54.47

 Jamie Pincin

100 Free

Winn Aung

48.55

15

10

1:58.98

 Jamie Pincin

200 Free

Winn Aung

*1:45.43

15

96

5:20.54

 Grace Natina

500 Free

Winn Aung

4:47.63

15

11

11:50.45

 Caitlin Kalsbeek

1000 Free

Winn Aung

11:14.13

14

11

19.48.11

 Caitlin Kalsbeek

1650 Free

Winn Aung

18:37.78

14

96

29.63

 Grace Natina

50 Back

Winn Aung

28.42

15

96

1:02.90

 Grace Natina

100 Back

Winn Aung

59.42

15

11

2:23.67

 Abby Griffith

200 Back

Winn Aung

2:18.03

15

96

33.38

 Grace Natina

50 Breast

Jake Soares

32.41

97

96

1:11.82

 Grace Natina

100 Breast

Winn Aung

1:06.52

15

17

2:36.22

 Audrey Bull

200 Breast

Noah Burrell

2:37.41

09

10

27.61

 Jamie Pincin

50 Fly

Alex Aung

24.19

15

96

1:02.68

 Grace Natina

100 Fly

Winn Aung

1:01.48

15

17

2:20.32

 Audrey Bull

200 Fly

Winn Aung

*1:56.05

15

97

1:03.58

 Angela Miller

100 IM

Winn Aung

56.53

15

96

2:14.97

 Grace Natina

200 IM

Winn Aung

02:01.9

15

10

4:57.83

 Jamie Pincin

400 IM

Winn Aung

4:32.41 

15

09

1:49.10

 J Pincin, A Aung,

200 FR

J Wyse, E Harvey,

1:55.51

08

 

 

 M Snyder, M Davis

 

N Burrell, G Lennon

 

 

10

4:02.62

 M Snyder, M Davis,

400 FR

 

 

 

 

 

 A Kikut, J Pincin

 

 

 

 

10

2:07.39

 J Pincin, A Griffith,

200 MR

J Wyse, E Harvey,

2:15.24

08

 

 

 M Snyder, C Kalsbeek

 

N Burrell, G Lennon

 

 

10

4:41.99

 J Pincin, M Lynch,

400 MR

 

 

 

 

 

 M Snyder, A Kikut

 

 

 

 

             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-4

           

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

12

24.03

 Jamie Pincin

50 Free

Winn Aung

21.83

16

12

52.00

 Jamie Pincin

100 Free

Winn Aung

47.25

16

11

1:53.80

 Jamie Pincin

200 Free

Winn Aung

1:43.17

17

99

5:04.93

 Sharon Olsen

500 Free

Winn Aung

4:44.17

16

99

10:32.40

 Sharon Olsen

1000 Free

Winn Aung

10:01.02

16

99

17:51.55

 Sharon Olsen

1650 Free

Scott Tyler

17:17.27

05

99

59.62

 Sharon Olsen

100 Back

Winn Aung

53.17

16

10

2:11.76

 Rachel Wasko

200 Back

Winn Aung

1:58.10

16

10

1:07.71

 Rachel Wasko

100 Breast

Shane Drake

1:02.25

89

10

2:25.42

 Rachel Wasko

200 Breast

Jon Palmer

2:17.76

98

19

58.69

 Audrey Bull

100 Fly

Winn Aung

50.17

16

19

2:08.713

 Audrey Bull

200 Fly

Winn Aung

1:52.41

17

10

2:11.27

 Rachel Wasko

200 IM

Winn Aung

1:59.36

16

96

4:40.48

 Grace Natina

400 IM

Winn Aung

4:24.88

16

11

1:44.76

 J Pincin, A Aung,

200 FR

E Harvey, N Burrell,

1:39.91

10

 

 

 M Snyder, R Evans

 

G Lennon, T New

 

 

11

3:45.40

 A Aung, M Snyder,

400 FR

G Lennon, J Wyse,

3:40.39

11

 

 

 J Pincin, R Evans

 

S Reed, A Avery

 

 

10

2:00.37

 A Flores, R Wasko,

200 MR

G Lennon, J Wyse,

1:56.60

11

 

 

 M Hoxie, A Aung

 

S Reed, A Avery

 

 

10

4:21.29

 A Flores, R Wasko,

400 MR

G Lennon, J Wyse,

4:09.77

11

 

 

 M Hoxie, A Aung

 

S Reed, A Avery

 

 

             

15-16

           

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

15

23.63

 Jamie Pincin

50 Free

Winn Aung

21.29

18

15

50.97

 Jamie Pincin

100 Free

Winn Aung

46.21

18

00

1:52.18

 Sharon Olsen

200 Free

Winn Aung

1:40.21

18

01

4:51.46

 Sharon Olsen

500 Free

Scott Tyler

4:42.42

09

01

10:12.72

 Sharon Olsen

1000 Free

Todd Kemen

9:52.68

97

01

17:01.55

 Sharon Olsen

1650 Free

Scott Tyler

16:27.42

09

01

58.32

 Sharon Olsen

100 Back

Winn Aung

52.42

18

01

2:08.66

 Lauren Andrews

200 Back

Joey Wasko

1:53.28

07

98

1:06.58

 Lindsey Carrara

100 Breast

Jake Soares

1:00.13

02

99

2:24.32

 Lindsey Carrara

200 Breast

Jake Soares

2:10.49

02

99

57.60

 Kelly Roche

100 Fly

Winn Aung

49.27

18

98

2:15.65

 Kelly Roche

200 Fly

Winn Aung

1:48.38

18

01

2:09.06

 Sharon Olsen

200 IM

Joey Wasko

1:58.49

07

01

4:49.02

 Jamie Pincin

400 IM

Jake Soares

4:18.39

02

             

17-18

           

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

16

23.44

 Jamie Pincin

50 Free

Tyler Casey

21.03

11

16

50.69

 Jamie Pincin

100 Free

Winn Aung

46.37

19

16

1:50.51

 Jamie Pincin

200 Free

Scott Tyler

1:42.92

09

02

4:58.50

 Sharon Olsen

500 Free

Scott Tyler

4:44.22

09

02

10:11.95

 Sharon Olsen

1000 Free

Scott Tyler

10:13.65

09

02

17.:19.91

 Sharon Olsen

1650 Free

Will Misslin

17:04.41

05

03

56.36

 Lauren Andrews

100 Back

Joey Wasko

51.78

08

03

2:00.43

 Lauren Andrews

200 Back

Joey Wasko

1:51.66

08

03

1:06.06

 Sharon Olsen

100 Breast

David Scott

57.24

03

02

2:24.80

 Sharon Olsen

200 Breast

David Scott

2:05.67

03

01

57.48

 Kelly Roche

100 Fly

Winn Aung

48.83

19

04

2:12.31

 Marissa Misslin

200 Fly

Win  Aung

1:50.27

19

02

2:06.25

 Sharon Olsen

200 IM

Joey Wasko

1:53.05

09

02

4:30.13

 Sharon Olsen

400 IM

Jake Soares

4:09.05

03

16

1:41.07

 J Pincin, S. Ludlow

200 FR

C Pedersen, T Casey,

1:29.14

10

 

 

 S. Anderson, K. Ludlow

 

 A Andrews, J Williams

 

 

07

4:02.20

 T Pincin, J Suther,

400 FR

J Wasko, T Wilson,

3:29.41

07

 

 

 M Akers, E Harvey

 

C Henson, S Tyler

 

 

16

1:55.57

 A Griffith, J. Pincin,

200 MR

J Wasko, B Gipson,

1:41.20

06

 

 

 L. Wyse, S. Anderson

 

S Tyler, J Henson

 

 

 

 

 

400 MR

J Wasko, T Casey

3:53.79

07

 

 

 

 

R Jaques, S Tyler

 

 

                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAD LONG COURSE RECORDS (September 2018– August 2019)

8 & Under

         

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

06

38.22

 Callie Demsher

50 Free

Winn Aung

35.34

11

06

1:24.46

 Callie Demsher

100 Free

Winn Aung

1:20.25

11

06

3:02.83

 Callie Demsher

200 Free

Winn Aung

3:13.14

11

92

46.87

 Grace Natina

50 Back

Joseph Natina

44.24

95

92

1:42.09 

 Grace Natina

100 Back

Alex Aung

1:56.85

09

90

47.85

 Shastyn Grills

50 Breast

Tyler Bolen

51.68

90

90

1:53.60

 Shastyn Grills

100 Breast

Tyler Bolen

1:52.42

90

79

40.48

 Sarah Natina

50 Fly

Winn Aung

39.11

11

08

1:23.78

 Jamie Pincin

100 Fly

Alex Aung

1:53.89

09

13

4:07.12

 Jasmin Hoppe

200 IM

Winn Aung

3:38.86

11

 

 

 

200 FR

A Kikut, S Bright,

3:15.77

08

 

 

 

 

M Cubbage, A Aung

 

 

 

 

 

200 MR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             

9-10

           

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

19

32.08

 Izzy Rodriguez

50 Free

Winn Aung

*27.42

13

95

1:09.91

 Angela Miller

100 Free

Winn Aung

*1:00.67

13

95

2:30.14

 Angela Miller

200 Free

Winn Aung

* 2:11.32

13

08

5:33.58

 Callie Demsher

400 Free

Winn Aung

4:44.16

13

81

39.29

 Sarah Natina

50 Back

Winn Aung

35.58

13

19

1:23.46

 Izzy Rodriguez

100 Back

Joseph Natina

1:18.20

97

95

40.82

 Angela Miller

50 Breast

Joseph Natina

40.26

97

95

1:28.57

 Angela Miller

100 Breast

Tyler Bolen

1:33.66

92

19

35.86

 Izzy Rodriguez

50 Fly

Winn Aung

30.90

13

95

1:22.49

 Kristen Hunziker

100 Fly

Winn Aung

1:08.90

13

95

2:46.00

  Angela Miller

200 IM

Winn Aung

2:35.33

13

10

2:25.09

 M Ludlow, S Ludlow

200 FR

K Morphew, W Aung

2:15.77

11

 

 

 K Ludlow, N Bright

 

S Bright, A Aung

 

 

07

2:53.63

 J Pincin, M Ross,

200 MR

K Morphew, W Aung

2:37.65

11

 

 

 H Davis, C Demsher

 

S Bright, A Aung

 

 

       

* National record

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12

     

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

10

28.83

 Jamie Pincin

50 Free

Winn Aung

25.36

15

10

1:02.24

 Jamie Pincin

100 Free

Winn Aung

*55.05

15

96

2:19.01

 Grace Natina

200 Free

Winn Aung

*1:59.72

15

10

4:54.19

 Jamie Pincin

400 Free

Winn Aung

4:14.90

15

02

10:45.17

 Kara Hunziker

800 Free

Winn Aung

10:06.63

15

02

20:37.85

 Kara Hunziker

1500 Free

Alex Aung

21:11.91

13

97

33.41

 Sharon Olsen

50 Back

Winn Aung

30.32

15

97

1:13.53

 Angela Miller

100 Back

Winn Aung

1:11.55

15

03

2:54.63

 Becca Brough

200 Back

Winn Aung

2:45.86

14

08

38.69

 Rachel Wasko

50 Breast

Cody Wallman

37.64

93

96

1:22.73

 Angela Miller

100 Breast

Cody Wallman

1:21.36

93

08

3:02.64

 Rachel Wasko

200 Breast

Aaron Davis

3:06.99

04

10

31.77

 Monika Snyder

50 Fly

Winn Aung

27.04

15

17

1:11.93

 Audrey Bull

100 Fly

Winn Aung

59.54

15

17

2:39.08

 Audrey Bull

200 Fly

Winn Aung

02:12.2

15

97

2:34.57

 Angela Miller

200 IM

Winn Aung

02:22.1

15

17

5:39.70

 Audrey Bull

400 IM

Winn Aung

05:01.0

15

08

2:10.51 

 R Wasko, A Flores,

200 FR

G Lennon, H Wright,

2:10.62

08

 

 

 C Demsher, A Aung

 

N Burrell, E Harvey

 

 

10

4:39.07

 J Pincin, A Kikut,

400 FR

G Lennon, H Wright,

4:55.91

08

 

 

 C Kalsbeek, M Snyder

 

N Burrell, E Harvey

 

 

08

2:30.47

 R Wasko, A Flores,

200 MR

G Lennon, J Wyse,

2:28.35

08

 

 

 C Demsher, A Aung

 

N Burrell, E Harvey

 

 

10

5:33.57

 A Griffith, J Pincin,

400 MR

G Lennon, H Wright,

5:45.40

08

 

 

 M Snyder, A Kikut

 

N Burrell, E Harvey

 

 

       

* National record

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14

           

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

97

27.07

 Kelly Roche

50 Free

Winn Aung

24.73

17

97

59.20

 Kelly Roche

100 Free

Winn Aung

54.15

17

12

2:.09.90

 Jamie Pincin

200 Free

Winn Aung

1:57.88

17

99

4:35.35

 Sharon Olsen

400 Free

Winn Aung

4:16.05

16

99

9:17.36

 Sharon Olsen

800 Free

Scott Tyler

9:19.38

05

99

18:09.67

 Sharon Olsen

1500 Free

Derek Jansen

17:59.80

97

97

1:10.85

 Renee Shank

100 Back

Winn Aung

1:03.34

16

97

2:30.28

 Lauren Andrews

200 Back

Winn Aung

2:18.12

16

19

1:17.24

 Audrey Bull

100 Breast

Jake Soares

1:14.10

00

96

2:47.80

 Shannon Haskins

200 Breast

Jake Soares

2:42.84

00

19

1:07.85

 Audrey Bull

100 Fly

Winn Aung

57.59

17

19

2:28.32

 Audrey Bull

200 Fly

Alex Aung

2:11.13

15

19

2:30.90

 Audrey Bull

200 IM

Winn Aung

2:18.18

17

19

5:19.84

 Audrey Bull

400 IM

Winn Aung

5:01.04

16

11

1:56.80

 J Pincin, A Aung,

200 FR

G Lennon, J Wyse,

1:56.62

11

 

 

 M Snyder, R Evans

 

S Reed, K Smith

 

 

11

4:15.42

 J Pincin, A Aung,

400 FR

G Lennon, J Wyse,

4:15.76

11

 

 

 M Snyder, R Evans

 

S Reed, B Rasmussen

 

 

11

9:26.10

 J Pincin, A Aung,

800 FR

G Lennon, J Wyse,

9:14.62

11

 

 

 M Snyder, R Evans

 

S Reed, B Rasmussen

 

 

11

2:20.93

 J Pincin, A Aung,

200 MR

G Lennon, J Wyse,

2:10.95

11

 

 

 M Snyder, R Evans

 

S Reed, B Rasmussen

 

 

11

5:04.58

 J Pincin, A Aung,

400 MR

G Lennon, J Wyse,

4:43.83

11

 

 

 M Snyder, R Evans

 

S Reed, B Rasmussen

 

 

             

15-16

           

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

00

27.01

 Sharon Olson

50 Free

Winn Aung

24.49

18

14

58.48

 Jamie Pincin

100 Free

Winn Aung

53.30

18

01

2:07.27

 Sharon Olson

200 Free

Winn Aung

1:57.19

18

00

4:25.96

 Sharon Olson

400 Free

Winn Aung

4:19.86

18

00

9:09.91

 Sharon Olson

800 Free

Todd Kemen

8:58.67

96

01

18:01.10

 Sharon Olson

1500 Free

Todd Kemen

17:01.64

96

01

1:06.96

 Sharon Olson

100 Back

Joey Wasko

1:01.05

07

01

2:24.39

 Lauren Andrews

200 Back

Joey Wasko

2:14.10

07

98

1:16.39

 Lindsay Carrara

100 Breast

Cody Wallman

1:10.06

97

98

2:45.99

 Lindsay Carrara

200 Breast

Jake Soares

2:35.18

02

98

1:07.15

 Kelly Roche

100 Fly

Winn Aung

57.05

18

14

2:35.80

 Lily Wyse

200 Fly

Winn Aung

2:08.82

18

02

2:31.68

 Marissa Misslin

200 IM

 Winn Aung

2:14.89

18

99

5:26.03

 Kelly Roche

400 IM

Spencer Reed

4:56.40

13

             

 

 

17-18

           

Year

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

Year

02

27.01

 Sharon Olson

50 Free

Jake Schroeder

24.36

97

03

58.20

 Sharon Olson

100 Free

Jake Schroeder

54.29

97

02

2:05.42

 Sharon Olson

200 Free

Eric Pace

1:58.65

04

03

4:33.00

 Lauren Andrews

400 Free

Eric Pace

4:18.90

04

02

9:12.25

 Sharon Olson

800 Free

Will Misslin

9:14.80

04

02

18:04.54

 Sharon Olson

1500 Free

Noah Burrell

18:09.52

13

03

1:05.32

 Lauren Andrews

100 Back

 Joey Wasko

1:00.38

08

03

2:20.33

 Lauren Andrews

200 Back

Eric Pace

2:12.85

04

03

1:16.98

 Sharon Olson

100 Breast

David Scott

1:05.45

03

99

2:46.00

 Lindsay Carrara

200 Breast

David Scott

2:24.74

03

03

1:05.17

 Lauren Andrews

100 Fly

Joey Wasko

58.84

08

04

2:31.70

 Marissa Misslin

200 Fly

Joey Wasko

2:11.07

08

02

2:24.04

 Sharon Olson

200 IM

Jon Palmer

2:15.74

01

04

5:19.80

 Marissa Misslin

400 IM

Joey Wasko

4:50.52

08

15

1:55.96

 J Pincin, S. Anderson,,

200 FR

J Wasko, T Casey,

1:42.98

08

 

 

 A. Griffith, A Aung

 

R Jaques, S Tyler

 

 

15

4:09.53

 J Pincin, S. Anderson,

400 FR

J Wasko, C Henson,

3:49.57

08

 

 

 A. Griffith, A Aung

 

A Andrews, S Tyler

 

 

15

9:14.67

 A. Griffith, S. Anderson

800 FR

J Wasko, A Davis,

8:28.22

08

 

 

 R. Evans, J. Pincin

 

A Andrews, S Tyler

 

 

15

2:12.80

 A. Griffith, R. Evans

200 MR

J Wasko, T Casey,

1:56.98

08

 

 

 L. Wyse, J. Pincin

 

R Jaques, S Tyler

 

 

08

4:49.64

 E Harvey, M Akers,

400 MR

J Wasko, C Henson,

4:20.00

08

 

 

 K Hunziker, T Pincin

 

R Jaques, S Tyler