Background-image
Sponsors
2018 County Qualifiers

2018 County Qualifying Times

 

 

2017 County Qualifying Times

2017 LMYA County Qualifiers
Name Stroke(s)
Madden McSorley (7-8 Girl) IM, Free, Back, Breast, Fly
Anna Motes (7-8 Girl) Breast, Back, IM, Free
Katie Kostolansky (9-10 Girl) Back, IM, Free
Owen Salmon (11-12 Boy) Back, Free, IM
Jaden McClane (9-10 Boy) Fly, Back, Free
Claudia Dumais (11-12 Girl) Fly, IM, Back, Free, Breast
Dean Goodson (13-14 Boy) Fly, Free, IM
Austin Voong (11-12 Boy) Breast, Fly, IM, Free, Back
Harley Venable (11-12 Boy) Fly, IM, Back, Free
Misha Popov (9-10 Boy) Breast, IM, Free
Catherine Judson (11-12 Girl) Fly, Back, Free, IM
Casey Conrad (15-18 Mens) Free, IM, Back
Natalie Bove (11-12 Girl) Fly, Back, IM
Morgan Salmon (13-14 Girl) Free, Breast
Caitlin Smith (13-14 Girl) IM, Free, Fly
Ian Salmon (9-10 Boy) Back
Kyra Weiss (9-10 Girl) Breast, Free
Spencer Tsai (7-8 Boy) Breast, Free, IM, Back
Alessandro Curletto (7-8 Boy) Back, Free
Nathan Chan (11-12 Boy) Breast, Free
Audrey Martin (7-8 Girl) Breast, IM
Megan Wong (15-18 Womens) IM, Fly, Free
Thomas Judson (15-18 Mens) Fly, Back
Giulia Dumais (9/10 Girl) Back
Abby Rivera-Gu (9/10 Girl) Free, Fly
Caroline Tumilty (7/8 Girl) Free, Fly
Riley Smith (15-18 Mens) Free
Oscar Curran (6&U Boy) Breast
7/8 Girls Medley Relay McSorley, Martin, Tumilty, Motes
7/8 Girls Free Relay McSorley, Martin, Tumilty, Motes
7/8 Girls Free Relay McElhattan, Rivera-Gu, Griscavage, Gerlings, Jeyakrishnan
7/8 Boys Medley Relay Taylor, Tsai, Curletto, Dumais
7/8 Boys Free Relay Taylor, Tsai, Curletto, Dumais
9/10 Girls Medley Relay Kostolansky, Weyland, Rivera-Gu, Dumais
9/10 Girls Free Relay Rivera-Gu, Dumais, Weyland, Kostolansky
9/10 Boys Medley Relay Salmon, Taylor, McClane, Popov, Mak, DuBois
9/10 Boys Free Relay Salmon, Mak, Popov, McClane, DuBois
11/12 Girls Medley Relay Bove, Weiss, Dumais, Judson
11/12 Girls Free Relay Bove, Weiss, Dumais, Judson
11/12 Boys Medley Relay Salmon, Voong, Venable, Chan, Forer
11/12 Boys Free Relay Salmon, Voong, Venable, Chan, Forer
13/14 Girls Free Relay Salmon, Malinovsky, Deeming, Smith
13/14 Boys Free Relay Aris-Dumas, Popov, Trainer, Goodson, Melfi
15-18 Womens Free Relay Pinnella, Osborne, Williams, Wong, Malinovsky E.
15-18 Mens Medley Relay Conrad, Judson, Escobar, Smith, Voong
15-18 Mens Free Relay Conrad, Judson, Escobar, Smith, Voong