Background-image
Sponsors
Hutchinson+Plumbing%2C+Heating+and+Cooling
Ewing%2FCona+Wealth+Management
Madden+and+Tufano+Law
ADT+Custom+Home+Services
Archer+Law
Stantec
Premier+Plastic+Surgery+Arts
National+Integrity+Title
Rutgers+Alumni
Springhouse-+Cooperstown+Stay
Swim Team Records

Fox Hollow Swim Team Records

8 and Under
Girls Time Date Event
Emily Fekete 17.00 2014 25M Freestyle
       
Emily Fekete 19.6 2014 25M Backstroke
       
Krystina Cole                    22.52 2000 25M Breaststroke
       
Emily Fekete 17.12 2014 25M Butterfly
       
James, Warrington, O'Connor, McFadden  1:27.95 2009 100M Medley Relay
       
James, McFadden, Warrington, O'Connor  1:16.69 2009 100M Freestyle Medley
       
Boys Time  Date Event
Sean Haney 16.73 2015 25M Freestyle
       
Sean Haney 19.49 2015 25M Backstroke
       
Brian Reynolds 21.83 2000 25M Breaststroke
       
Sean Haney 17.35 2015 25M Butterfly
       
Fekete, Muratore, Haney, Ewing 1:25.27 2017 100M Medley Relay
       
Haney, Muratore, Ewing, Fekete 1:14.69 2017 100M Freestyle Medley
       
9-10 year olds
Girls Time Date Event
Emily Fekete 31.48 2016 50M Freestyle
       
Emily Fekete 16.59 2016 25M Backstroke
       
Nicolete Warrington 18.87 2011 25M Breaststroke
       
Emily Fekete 15.17 2016 25M Butterfly
       
George, Warrington, O'Connor, McFadden 1:14.87 2011 100M Medley Relay
       
Fekete, Smith, Bailey, Haney   2:21.13 2015 200M Freestyle Medley
       
Boys Time Date Event
Matt Meier  31.86 1983 50M Freestyle
       
Sean Haney 17.47 2017 25M Backstroke
       
Brian Reynolds 19.30 2002 25M Breaststroke
       
Brett Kisselbach 15.70 1985 25M Butterfly
       
Radziwill, Reynolds, Marro, Cona 1:14.92 2001 100M Medley Relay
       
Reynolds, Pellegrino,  Radziwill, Cona  2:23.32 2002 200M Freestyle Medley
       
11-12 year olds
Girls Time Date Event
Hope Haney 1:13.12 2017 100M Individual Medley
       
Hope Haney 29.19 2017 50M Freestyle
       
Hope Haney 32.38 2017 50M Backstroke
       
Nicolete Warrington 36.51 2013 50M Breaststroke
       
Hope Haney 31.33 2017 50M Butterfly
       
O’Connor, Warrington, McFadden, Dayton 2:17.13 2013 200M Medley Relay
       
Fekete, Smith, Bailey, Haney 2.06.59 2017 200M Freestyle Medley
       
Boys Time Date Event
Matt Meier  1:13.72 1985 100M Individual Medley
       
Brett Kisselbach 29.19 1987 50M Freestyle
       
Brad Akerberg 35.80 1982 50M Backstroke
       
Anthony Cheng 38.13 2013 50M Breaststroke
       
Brett Kisselbach 31.31 1987 50M Butterfly
       
Radziwill, Reynolds, Marro, Cona 2:28.54 2003 200M Medley Relay
       
Tinker, Broadbelt, Wasielewski, Meier 2:10.77 1985 200M Freestyle Medley
       
13-14 year olds
Girls Time Date Event
Mackenzie O’Connor  1:06.96 2015 100M Individual Medley
       
Mackenzie O’Connor  1:01.12 2015 100M Freestyle
       
Mackenzie O’Connor  30.02 2015 50M Backstroke
       
Nicolete Warrington 36.33 2015 50M Breaststroke
       
Sue Ball 31.02 1977 50M Butterfly
       
O’Connor, Warrington, McFadden, Gray 2:05.77 2015 200M Medley Relay
       
Gray, Quay, Warrington, O’Connor 1:56.89 2015 200M Freestyle Medley
       
Boys Time Date Event
Brad Akerberg 1:06.91 1984 100M Individual Medley
       
Matt Meier 59.37 1987 100M Freestyle
       
Brett Kisselbach 30.58 1989 50M Backstroke
       
Anthony Cheng 33.11 2015 50M Breaststroke
       
Brett Kisselbach 27.86 1989 50M Butterfly
       
Radziwill, Reynolds, Harrison Cona 2:11.91 2006 200M Medley Relay
       
Broadbelt, Meier, Wasielewski, Tinker 1:56.55 1987 200M Freestyle Medley
       
15-18 year olds
Girls Time Date Event
Mackenzie O’Connor  1:05.82 2016 100M Individual Medley
       
Mackenzie O’Connor  59.72 2016 100M Freestyle
       
Mackenzie O’Connor  29.61 2017 50M Backstroke
       
Debbie Meskin 36.02 2013 50M Breaststroke
       
Mackenzie O’Connor  29.44 2016 50M Butterfly
       
O’Connor, Warrington, McFadden, Baeckstrom 2:05.77 2017 200M Medley Relay
       
Gray, Quay, Baeckstrom, O’Connor 1:52.78 2017 200M Freestyle Medley
       
Boys Time Date Event
Matt Meier 2:18.38 1989 200M Individual Medley
       
Matt Meier 53.53 1989 100M Freestyle
       
Ethan Staiman 1:06.15 2017 100M Backstroke
       
Anthony Cheng 1:08.91 2017 100M Breaststroke
       
Rob Christy 27.23 1996 50M Butterfly
       
Irwin, Cheng, Staiman, Valladares 1:56.47 2017 200M Medley Relay
       
Cheng, Staiman, Valladares, Irwin 1:44.56 2017 200M Freestyle Medley