Background-image
2014 Week 2A
  • NORBECK HILLS: 406.5
  • MANOR WOODS: 380.5

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (12) (NH) 1:16.07 1:15.92
2. Cheadle, Quintin (12) (NH) 1:21.22 1:21.08
3. Golan, Nadav (10) (NH) 1:25.63 1:24.05
4. Kines, Brian (11) (MW) 1:36.63 1:39.91
5. Ament, Theodore T (10) (MW) 1:45.78 1:42.16
6. Udovich, Jacob M (9) (MW) 1:45.99 1:48.80

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12) (NH) 1:20.06 1:19.96
2. Troy, Andria (10) (NH) 1:41.65 1:40.88
3. Brandt, Sophia (10) (MW) 1:42.37 1:43.06
4. Glod, Sophie (11) (MW) 1:46.15 1:43.17
5. Cheadle, Ella (10) (NH) 1:50.75 1:48.27
6. Redman, Ariana * (11) (MW) 1:50.13 1:49.92

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:10.05
  Crilly, Collin Michael (17), Valverde, Alex (18), Venezia, Andrew (18), Conine, Andrew (18)  
2. MANOR WOODS NT 2:11.12
  Johnson, Duncan (18), Lozupone, Anthony (18), Kubasik, Timothy R (16), Oristian, Tommy (16)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:26.14
  James, Sean P (18), Pletcher, Dannny (15), Richter, Christopher (17), Guynn, Dimitri (15)  
4. MANOR WOODS NT 2:37.47
  Hurley-Novatny, John (14), Kirk, Billy (16), Kumagai, Mitsuo (13), Edwards, Patrick (15)  

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. MANOR WOODS NT 2:22.10
  Nerantzis, Cecelia (15), Hurley-Novatny, Amelia (17), Noll, Abigail (18), Kumagai, Akari (17)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:24.00
  Keith, Mauriella A (15), Lozier, Sarah (14), Richter, Audrey (15), Loayza, Kimberly (15)  
3. MANOR WOODS NT 2:31.82
  Welch, Ariana (18), Nerantzis, Zoe (17), Edwards, Katie (17), Walker, Anna (17)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:47.98
  Crilly, Megan (15), Figueroa, Gabriela (14), DeMarco, Elisabeth (16), James, Mairead E (13)  

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Tovornik, Chase M (8) (MW) 19.28 19.72
2. Hinkeldey, William (8) (NH) 19.81 20.26
3. Ament, Linus A (8) (MW) 20.17 20.78
4. Kalinin, Nikolai L (7) (MW) 22.67 22.47
5. Wertlieb, Richard B (8) (NH) 33.59 24.33
6. Headen, Xavier V (7) (NH) 23.50 24.67
7. Ament, Sebastian R (6) (MW) 29.52 26.94
8. Mayle, Gavin C (8) (NH) 31.34 27.31
9. Jenkins, Matthew T (8) (NH) NT 28.59
10. Cihlar, Jayden M (8) (NH) 34.53 30.13
11. Zagnit, David (8) (MW) 30.94 30.35

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Diss, Shannon (8) (NH) 22.88 22.32
2. Keith, Eliza M (8) (NH) 23.28 23.67
3. Zhu, Alenna (8) (MW) 29.08 28.09
4. Kasprik, Camilla Y (7) (MW) 27.50 28.73
5. Rhody, Claire S (7) (MW) 27.38 29.72
6. McHugh, Claire (8) (MW) 31.70 30.12
7. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (6) (NH) NT 31.32
8. Costa Lara, Alba V (7) (NH) 46.31 31.35
9. MacDonald, Chiara A (7) (NH) 36.66 32.65
10. Golan, Maya R (6) (NH) 38.95 33.42
11. Shinka, Sophia (7) (MW) 45.50 43.19
12. Ament, Josephine (4) (MW) 53.63 55.77

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Golan, Nadav (10) (NH) 33.69 33.73
2. DeSimone, Massimo (10) (NH) 37.56 37.09
3. Ament, Theodore T (10) (MW) 38.69 37.25
4. Udovich, Jacob M (9) (MW) 42.99 44.60
5. Figueroa, Eduardo (10) (NH) 46.52 45.43
6. Redman, Jason * (9) (MW) 49.44 46.87
7. Reinhold, Eli (9) (MW) 47.57 47.29
8. Edick, Ryan (10) (NH) 52.66 47.43
9. Byrne, Kelly S (10) (MW) 53.47 49.77
10. Houldsworth, Bryce Robert (10) (NH) 48.81 52.81
11. Byrne, Andrew J (10) (MW) 53.27 54.06

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Troy, Andria (10) (NH) 39.56 40.37
2. Brandt, Sophia (10) (MW) 40.56 40.56
3. Stephens, Leah (9) (NH) 44.34 43.80
4. Cheadle, Ella (10) (NH) 45.72 44.01
5. Mayle, Genevieve (9) (NH) 46.19 44.88
6. Edwards, Teresa (9) (MW) 45.26 45.90
7. Carey, Sarah (10) (MW) 45.76 46.13
8. Estrada, Illiana (9) (MW) 50.81 47.60
9. Kehus, Angelina A (10) (MW) 48.96 49.09
10. Barnes, Ashley V (10) (MW) 45.73 51.35
11. Carstea, Jaden Elizabeth (10) (NH) NT 55.31

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Garcia-O'Donnell, Lucas (14) (MW) 31.96 31.37
2. Glod, Nate (14) (MW) 31.93 31.97
3. Edwards, Matt (14) (MW) 32.97 32.90
4. Hurley-Novatny, John (14) (MW) 32.05 33.09
5. Kumagai, Mitsuo (13) (MW) 33.58 33.17
6. DeMarco, Michael (14) (NH) 32.75 33.78
7. Kavanagh, Jack (13) (NH) 37.04 34.12
8. Venezia, Garret (13) (NH) 35.09 35.77
9. Kines, Brady (14) (MW) 34.94 36.24
10. Packer, Michael J (14) (NH) 43.31 39.94

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Carey, Laura (14) (MW) 30.96 31.03
2. Diss, Teagan (13) (NH) 32.93 32.73
3. Toussaint, Eileen (14) (MW) 34.05 33.43
4. Dobrzykowski, Emily (14) (NH) 33.31 33.67
5. Lozier, Sarah (14) (NH) 33.62 34.03
6. Keith, Calia Elizabeth (14) (NH) 35.55 34.73
7. Figueroa, Gabriela (14) (NH) 36.97 35.82
8. James, Mairead E (13) (NH) 37.03 37.12
9. Barnes, Kristina (13) (MW) 38.09 37.68
10. Gage, Julie (14) (MW) 37.71 38.22
11. Safford, Meg (13) (MW) 39.64 39.02
12. Parks, Heather M (13) (MW) NT 40.89

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (12) (NH) 30.63 30.50
2. Cheadle, Quintin (12) (NH) 33.09 34.28
3. Kines, Brian (11) (MW) 35.77 35.91
4. Hinkeldey, Patrick (12) (NH) 38.50 36.79
5. Dizelos, Vaggeli (12) (MW) 38.63 38.13
6. Houldsworth, Colton Charles (12) (NH) 40.21 39.68
7. Udovich, Joseph C (12) (MW) 40.67 39.97
8. Kavanagh, Colin (11) (NH) 41.81 40.69
9. Stephens, T.C. (11) (NH) 46.28 42.09
10. Hared, Jack Y (12) (MW) 45.73 45.92
11. Marple, Luke J (12) (MW) 44.99 46.79
12. Brinkhoff, Joseph A (11) (MW) 46.35 47.66

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12) (NH) 31.19 31.70
2. Guynn, Eleni (12) (NH) 40.03 38.43
3. McClure, Beatrice L (11) (MW) 42.53 38.83
4. Barnes, Brianna (11) (MW) 41.09 41.59
5. Milano, Rose F (12) (MW) 41.26 42.64
6. Glod, Sophie (11) (MW) 43.75 44.49
7. Skoglund, Emma * (11) (MW) 44.47 45.03
8. Hinkeldey, Maggie (10) (NH) 49.94 45.33
9. Redman, Ariana * (11) (MW) NT 47.66

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Johnson, Duncan (18) (MW) 57.34 59.66
2. Crilly, Collin Michael (17) (NH) 1:00.31 1:02.58
3. Valverde, Alex (18) (NH) 59.50 1:03.79
4. Oristian, Tommy (16) (MW) 1:05.07 1:06.03
5. Richter, Christopher (17) (NH) 1:05.75 1:06.28
6. Lozupone, Anthony (18) (MW) 1:09.09 1:08.04
7. Pletcher, Dannny (15) (NH) 1:11.93 1:11.17
8. Kubasik, Timothy R (16) (MW) 1:14.47 1:12.66
9. James, Sean P (18) (NH) NT 1:14.27
10. Venezia, Andrew (18) (NH) 1:14.00 1:17.22
11. Edwards, Patrick (15) (MW) NT 1:19.29
-. Kirk, Billy (16) (MW) 1:16.99 NS

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (15) (NH) 1:02.00 1:03.64
2. Nerantzis, Cecelia (15) (MW) 1:05.57 1:05.31
3. Kumagai, Akari (17) (MW) 1:10.43 1:09.18
4. Keith, Mauriella A (15) (NH) NT 1:09.97
5. Nerantzis, Zoe (17) (MW) 1:10.09 1:11.80
6. Noll, Abigail (18) (MW) 1:09.35 1:12.53
7. Hurley-Novatny, Amelia (17) (MW) 1:15.66 1:14.68
8. Welch, Ariana (18) (MW) 1:17.65 1:17.84
9. Loayza, Kimberly (15) (NH) 1:19.66 1:19.15
10. Crilly, Megan (15) (NH) 1:20.06 1:19.20
11. Vandenvalentyn, Eleza (17) (NH) 1:22.93 1:20.58
12. DeMarco, Elisabeth (16) (NH) 1:24.19 1:27.62

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Glod, Nate (14) (MW) 1:22.35 1:20.56
2. Hurley-Novatny, John (14) (MW) 1:25.28 1:26.89
3. Edwards, Matt (14) (MW) 1:30.12 1:27.81
4. Kavanagh, Jack (13) (NH) 1:52.97 1:30.34
5. DeMarco, Michael (14) (NH) 1:30.28 1:32.19
6. Venezia, Garret (13) (NH) 1:41.53 1:41.66

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Carey, Laura (14) (MW) 1:20.73 1:21.12
2. Diss, Teagan (13) (NH) 1:24.49 1:24.73
3. Dobrzykowski, Emily (14) (NH) 1:24.50 1:25.01
4. Lozier, Sarah (14) (NH) 1:27.72 1:25.75
5. Toussaint, Eileen (14) (MW) 1:37.66 1:36.06
6. Safford, Meg (13) (MW) 1:44.16 1:41.80

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hinkeldey, William (8) (NH) 27.72 26.23
2. Kalinin, Nikolai L (7) (MW) 29.34 27.17
3. Tovornik, Chase M (8) (MW) 30.40 28.25
4. Mayle, Gavin C (8) (NH) 29.81 30.41
5. Arthur, Liam A (8) (NH) 32.83 30.82
6. Ament, Sebastian R (6) (MW) 34.66 39.44

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (6) (NH) NT 28.41
2. Rhody, Claire S (7) (MW) 32.98 35.54
3. Kasprik, Camilla Y (7) (MW) 40.37 35.88
4. MacDonald, Chiara A (7) (NH) 41.19 39.49
5. Anderson, Abigail (7) (NH) NT 40.33
6. McHugh, Claire (8) (MW) 43.88 46.84

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Ament, Theodore T (10) (MW) 21.67 20.81
2. Figueroa, Eduardo (10) (NH) 26.43 23.73
3. DeSimone, Massimo (10) (NH) 23.41 24.03
4. Udovich, Jacob M (9) (MW) 25.07 24.49
5. Edick, Ryan (10) (NH) 29.13 26.75
6. Shpiece, Nicholas H (10) (MW) 32.82 32.62

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Brandt, Sophia (10) (MW) 22.21 21.75
2. Cheadle, Ella (10) (NH) 22.68 23.80
3. Mayle, Genevieve (9) (NH) 24.59 24.55
4. Kehus, Angelina A (10) (MW) 26.23 24.61
5. Stephens, Leah (9) (NH) 28.28 25.33
6. Edwards, Teresa (9) (MW) 26.93 26.37

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Johnson, Duncan (18) (MW) 1:01.03 1:07.02
2. Crilly, Collin Michael (17) (NH) 1:11.04 1:15.44
3. Oristian, Tommy (16) (MW) 1:19.56 1:18.77
4. Richter, Christopher (17) (NH) 1:19.97 1:26.59
5. Kubasik, Timothy R (16) (MW) NT 1:30.93
6. Pletcher, Dannny (15) (NH) 1:34.34 1:34.53

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (15) (NH) 1:13.78 1:14.30
2. Nerantzis, Cecelia (15) (MW) 1:17.46 1:17.06
3. Keith, Mauriella A (15) (NH) NT 1:19.00
4. Kumagai, Akari (17) (MW) 1:22.81 1:21.17
5. Nerantzis, Zoe (17) (MW) 1:23.21 1:24.91
6. Crilly, Megan (15) (NH) 1:30.88 1:31.18

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (12) (NH) 34.84 34.70
2. Hinkeldey, Patrick (12) (NH) 44.82 43.24
3. Kines, Brian (11) (MW) 45.80 47.80
4. Dizelos, Vaggeli (12) (MW) 52.37 50.49
5. Stephens, T.C. (11) (NH) NT 53.28
6. Udovich, Joseph C (12) (MW) 56.40 59.35

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12) (NH) 36.78 37.61
2. Redman, Ariana * (11) (MW) 49.37 50.22
3. Glod, Sophie (11) (MW) 49.38 52.36
4. Skoglund, Emma * (11) (MW) NT 54.84
-. Hinkeldey, Maggie (10) (NH) NT DQ

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hurley-Novatny, John (14) (MW) 40.78 40.22
2. Garcia-O'Donnell, Lucas (14) (MW) 43.52 42.03
3. DeLalio, Ethan (13) (NH) 48.47 43.74
4. Kumagai, Mitsuo (13) (MW) 46.17 44.07
5. DeMarco, Michael (14) (NH) 43.00 46.29
6. Venezia, Garret (13) (NH) 48.78 51.28

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Diss, Teagan (13) (NH) 39.95 39.12
2. Dobrzykowski, Emily (14) (NH) 39.91 40.00
3. Toussaint, Eileen (14) (MW) 41.66 42.81
4. Figueroa, Gabriela (14) (NH) 47.78 46.34
5. Gage, Julie (14) (MW) 49.13 47.67
-. Parks, Heather M (13) (MW) NT DQ

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Johnson, Duncan (18) (MW) 1:02.55 1:07.46
2. Crilly, Collin Michael (17) (NH) 1:09.59 1:12.07
3. Valverde, Alex (18) (NH) 1:09.76 1:14.42
4. Oristian, Tommy (16) (MW) 1:17.96 1:17.78
5. Richter, Christopher (17) (NH) 1:17.78 1:20.46
6. Kubasik, Timothy R (16) (MW) 1:22.28 1:23.17

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nerantzis, Cecelia (15) (MW) 1:15.85 1:15.03
2. Richter, Audrey (15) (NH) 1:14.37 1:15.29
3. Noll, Abigail (18) (MW) 1:20.59 1:21.64
4. Nerantzis, Zoe (17) (MW) 1:21.42 1:22.04
5. Keith, Mauriella A (15) (NH) 1:25.53 1:22.17
6. Crilly, Megan (15) (NH) 1:27.62 1:32.32

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Wertlieb, Richard B (8) (NH) 31.62 28.53
2. Ament, Linus A (8) (MW) 31.06 29.41
3. Arthur, Liam A (8) (NH) 37.25 35.56
4. Headen, Xavier V (7) (NH) NT 38.59
-. Zagnit, David (8) (MW) NT DQ
-. Ament, Sebastian R (6) (MW) NT DQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Diss, Shannon (8) (NH) 31.00 32.36
2. Keith, Eliza M (8) (NH) 30.68 35.21
3. Zhu, Alenna (8) (MW) 40.07 37.41
4. Anderson, Abigail (7) (NH) NT 45.10
5. Rhody, Claire S (7) (MW) 43.99 48.03
-. Shinka, Sophia (7) (MW) NT DQ

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Golan, Nadav (10) (NH) 19.63 20.57
2. Udovich, Jacob M (9) (MW) 27.86 25.89
3. Reinhold, Eli (9) (MW) 26.61 26.15
4. DeSimone, Massimo (10) (NH) 27.04 26.17
5. Edick, Ryan (10) (NH) 30.38 28.97
6. Shpiece, Nicholas H (10) (MW) 32.49 30.93

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Troy, Andria (10) (NH) 23.78 24.09
2. Carey, Sarah (10) (MW) 28.45 26.12
3. Carstea, Jaden Elizabeth (10) (NH) 38.11 27.14
4. Hared, Allison G (9) (MW) 28.77 28.09
5. Mayle, Genevieve (9) (NH) 28.10 28.13
-. Kehus, Angelina A (10) (MW) 29.71 DQ

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (12) (NH) 42.12 43.34
2. Kines, Brian (11) (MW) 48.27 46.73
3. Kavanagh, Colin (11) (NH) NT 52.24
4. Stephens, T.C. (11) (NH) NT 54.58
5. Garcia-O'Donnell, Ethan (12) (MW) 1:02.69 55.43
6. Dizelos, Vaggeli (12) (MW) 59.35 58.77

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Glod, Sophie (11) (MW) 54.18 54.22
2. Milano, Rose F (12) (MW) 55.52 56.97
3. Guynn, Eleni (12) (NH) 1:05.02 57.72
4. Redman, Ariana * (11) (MW) 56.07 58.25
5. Hinkeldey, Maggie (10) (NH) NT 1:10.82

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Glod, Nate (14) (MW) 44.29 43.12
2. Kavanagh, Jack (13) (NH) 46.06 44.30
3. Kines, Brady (14) (MW) 46.85 46.82
4. Edwards, Matt (14) (MW) 48.90 46.96
5. Venezia, Garret (13) (NH) 48.84 49.89
6. DeLalio, Ethan (13) (NH) 50.75 50.17

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Carey, Laura (14) (MW) 42.81 41.38
2. Lozier, Sarah (14) (NH) 43.29 43.28
3. Diss, Teagan (13) (NH) 43.22 44.28
4. Keith, Calia Elizabeth (14) (NH) 48.65 49.18
5. Safford, Meg (13) (MW) 52.58 51.00
6. Parks, Heather M (13) (MW) 51.22 52.31

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Valverde, Alex (18) (NH) 1:19.70 1:23.23
2. Venezia, Andrew (18) (NH) 1:30.31 1:29.92
3. Lozupone, Anthony (18) (MW) 1:33.29 1:30.43
4. Conine, Andrew (18) (NH) 1:25.03 1:31.66
5. Kirk, Billy (16) (MW) 1:32.58 1:33.50
6. Kubasik, Timothy R (16) (MW) 1:33.77 1:34.66

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nerantzis, Zoe (17) (MW) 1:29.08 1:30.38
2. Noll, Abigail (18) (MW) 1:27.47 1:31.78
3. Hurley-Novatny, Amelia (17) (MW) 1:33.61 1:33.97
4. Crilly, Megan (15) (NH) 1:40.00 1:42.89
5. Vandenvalentyn, Eleza (17) (NH) 1:46.81 1:50.63
6. Loayza, Kimberly (15) (NH) NT 2:01.55

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hinkeldey, William (8) (NH) 24.15 24.02
2. Ament, Linus A (8) (MW) 27.21 25.78
3. Kalinin, Nikolai L (7) (MW) 29.67 29.21
-. Huitz, Dominic M (7) (NH) NT DQ
-. Arthur, Liam A (8) (NH) 34.43 DQ
-. Tovornik, Chase M (8) (MW) 32.48 DQ

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Keith, Eliza M (8) (NH) 34.53 26.27
2. Zhu, Alenna (8) (MW) 31.27 32.63
3. Diss, Shannon (8) (NH) 35.13 36.69
4. McHugh, Claire (8) (MW) 44.09 38.63
5. Kasprik, Camilla Y (7) (MW) 41.53 39.81
-. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (6) (NH) NT DQ

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Golan, Nadav (10) (NH) 17.22 17.09
2. Ament, Theodore T (10) (MW) 19.18 19.19
3. Redman, Jason * (9) (MW) 22.50 22.79
4. Reinhold, Eli (9) (MW) 24.66 23.98
5. Houldsworth, Bryce Robert (10) (NH) 26.97 27.09
6. Figueroa, Eduardo (10) (NH) 29.07 28.23

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Troy, Andria (10) (NH) 20.03 20.20
2. Brandt, Sophia (10) (MW) 21.29 21.25
3. Cheadle, Ella (10) (NH) 20.53 21.74
4. Estrada, Illiana (9) (MW) 25.33 24.05
5. Barnes, Ashley V (10) (MW) 24.17 24.25
6. Stephens, Leah (9) (NH) 24.78 25.19

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (12) (NH) 33.33 33.78
2. Cheadle, Quintin (12) (NH) 35.40 36.98
3. Udovich, Joseph C (12) (MW) 51.98 51.90
4. Hinkeldey, Patrick (12) (NH) 56.39 54.75
5. Hared, Jack Y (12) (MW) 1:08.59 1:06.84
-. Brinkhoff, Joseph A (11) (MW) 1:04.15 DQ

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12) (NH) 33.31 34.94
2. McClure, Beatrice L (11) (MW) 47.09 47.91
3. Guynn, Eleni (12) (NH) 50.54 52.03
4. Barnes, Brianna (11) (MW) 49.19 52.80
5. Milano, Rose F (12) (MW) 55.23 55.57

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Glod, Nate (14) (MW) 36.93 35.62
2. Edwards, Matt (14) (MW) 37.94 37.72
3. Hurley-Novatny, John (14) (MW) 38.56 40.74
4. DeMarco, Michael (14) (NH) 39.07 40.91
5. DeLalio, Ethan (13) (NH) 46.25 45.10
6. Kavanagh, Jack (13) (NH) 58.44 46.28

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Carey, Laura (14) (MW) 37.27 36.78
2. Dobrzykowski, Emily (14) (NH) 37.16 38.22
3. Lozier, Sarah (14) (NH) 37.59 38.31
4. Toussaint, Eileen (14) (MW) 38.76 39.23
5. Keith, Calia Elizabeth (14) (NH) 47.44 43.20
6. Safford, Meg (13) (MW) NT 50.66

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Johnson, Duncan (18) (MW) 26.50 28.09
2. Crilly, Collin Michael (17) (NH) 30.84 32.00
3T. Lozupone, Anthony (18) (MW) 33.87 32.59
3T. Valverde, Alex (18) (NH) 32.28 32.59
5. Oristian, Tommy (16) (MW) 32.27 32.93
6. Venezia, Andrew (18) (NH) 33.12 35.33

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (15) (NH) 30.75 32.01
2. Nerantzis, Cecelia (15) (MW) 33.38 34.09
3. Kumagai, Akari (17) (MW) 34.24 34.38
4. Noll, Abigail (18) (MW) 34.50 35.48
5. Keith, Mauriella A (15) (NH) 37.94 36.37
-. Loayza, Kimberly (15) (NH) 42.28 DQ

Event 49 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. MANOR WOODS NT 2:03.44
  Ament, Theodore T (10), Kines, Brian (11), Garcia-O'Donnell, Lucas (14), Tovornik, Chase M (8)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:04.03
  Golan, Nadav (10), Cheadle, Quintin (12), DeMarco, Michael (14), Hinkeldey, William (8)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:07.73
  DeSimone, Massimo (10), Loayza, Andrew (12), Kavanagh, Jack (13), Arthur, Liam A (8)  
4. MANOR WOODS NT 2:18.69
  Udovich, Jacob M (9), Dizelos, Vaggeli (12), Glod, Nate (14), Ament, Linus A (8)  

Event 50 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:06.97
  Troy, Andria (10), Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12), Diss, Teagan (13), Diss, Shannon (8)  
2. MANOR WOODS NT 2:16.03
  Brandt, Sophia (10), McClure, Beatrice L (11), Carey, Laura (14), Zhu, Alenna (8)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:17.48
  Stephens, Leah (9), Guynn, Eleni (12), Dobrzykowski, Emily (14), Keith, Eliza M (8)  
4. MANOR WOODS NT 2:38.07
  Edwards, Teresa (9), Barnes, Brianna (11), Toussaint, Eileen (14), Kasprik, Camilla Y (7)

 
 

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors