Background-image
2014 Week 4B

HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 12:56 PM 7/12/2014 Page 1 MCSL - L - 1
WEEK 4B 2014 - 7/9/2014
Twinbrook vs. Norbeck Hills
July 9, 2014
Results

#1 Boys 12&U 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:38.22 1 Stephens, T.C.  11 NH
1:40.39 2 DeSimone, Massimo  10 NH
1:52.68 3 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  11 NH
1:53.63 4 Troy, Jimmy  8 NH
2:08.79 5 Langsam, Macky  9 TB
2:24.85 6 Pickell, Matthew  9 TB
DQ --- Ivins, Stefan  11 TB
DQ --- Suthard, Trent  11 TB
DQ --- McNulty, Lorien  9 TB
DQ --- Diaz, Nick  10 TB
DQ --- Agnez, Christian  11 TB

#2 Girls 12&U 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:43.06 1 Suthard, Hailey  12 TB
1:44.38 2 Smith, Katie  12 TB
1:47.35 3 Ostuni, Grace  11 TB
1:49.19 4 Mayle, Genevieve  9 NH
1:49.64 5 Moser, Alexia  11 TB
1:51.37 6 Forrest, Cadie  11 TB
1:53.06 7 McNulty, Aoife  11 TB
2:16.87 8 Pickell, Ella  11 TB
2:46.62 9 Diaz, Grace  8 TB
DQ --- Rogers, Alyssa  8 TB
DQ --- Langsam, Bella  10 TB
DQ --- Stephens, Leah  9 NH

#5 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
22.88 1 Arthur, Liam  8 NH
26.31 2 Huitz, Dominic  7 NH
26.51 3 Almeida, Nick  8 NH
27.84 4 Cihlar, Jayden  8 NH

#9 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
33.28 1 Harty, Finn  13 TB
37.04 2 DeLalio, Ethan  13 NH
43.90 3 Langsam, Xander  13 TB

#10 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
36.88 1 Smith, Carrie  14 TB
38.97 2 Lawson, Nicole  13 TB

#12 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
43.47 1 Ostuni, Grace  11 TB
43.98 2 Moser, Alexia  11 TB
47.22 3 Baxter, Rebecca  11 NH
50.88 4 Rowell, Elyssa  11 NH

#13 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:17.35 1 Guynn, Dimitri  15 NH
DQ --- Soldavini, Anthony  16 TB

#14 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:26.94 1 Vandenvalentyn, Eleza  17 NH
1:27.00 2 McDonough, Katie  15 NH
1:36.97 3 Young, Alexa  16 TB

#15 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:23.49 1 Barr, Thomas  14 TB
1:26.28 2 Harty, Finn  13 TB
1:32.31 3 Shugars, Parker  14 TB
1:36.31 4 Venezia, Garret  13 NH
2:01.02 5 Langsam, Xander  13 TB

#16 Girls 13-14 100 Meter IM

#18 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
33.37 1 Diaz, Grace  8 TB
38.50 2 Golan, Maya  6 NH
41.97 3 MacDonald, Chiara  7 NH

#19 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
25.15 1 McNulty, Lorien  9 TB
25.35 2 Diaz, Nick  10 TB
25.82 3 Langsam, Macky  9 TB
27.91 4 DeLalio, Peter  10 NH
33.27 5 Baxter, Allen  9 NH
46.07 6 Guthe, Andre  9 TB
1:03.77 7 Pourifarsi, Shawn  9 TB

#20 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
22.82 1 Cheadle, Ella  10 NH
23.81 2 Langsam, Bella  10 TB
24.78 3 Hinkeldey, Maggie  10 NH
35.09 4 O'Brien, Marisol  10 NH

#21 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:34.22 1 Ostuni, Steven  18 TB
1:57.56 2 Soldavini, Anthony  16 TB


#22 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:59.75 1 Young, Alexa  16 TB

#23 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
57.54 1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  11 NH
1:04.68 2 Suthard, Trent  11 TB
DQ --- Salas, Michael  11 TB

#24 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
48.21 1 Suthard, Hailey  12 TB
50.47 2 McNulty, Aoife  11 TB
51.34 3 Shugars, Zoe  12 TB
51.69 4 Smith, Katie  12 TB
53.62 5 Moser, Alexia  11 TB
1:07.19 6 Pickell, Ella  11 TB

#25 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
45.33 1 Shugars, Parker  14 TB
50.94 2 Venezia, Garret  13 NH

#26 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
41.54 1 Moser, Zoe  13 TB
48.72 2 Kimiecik, Clare  13 TB

#27 Boys 15-18 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:18.93 1 Lyons, Jeremy  15 TB
1:30.16 2 Guynn, Dimitri  15 NH
44.32 2 Rogers, Emily  6 TB
DQ --- Bartholomew, Kaylee  6 NH

#31 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
29.50 1 Langsam, Macky  9 TB
31.42 2 DeLalio, Peter  10 NH
39.24 3 Pickell, Matthew  9 TB
44.91 4 Pourifarsi, Shawn  9 TB
DQ --- Guthe, Andre  9 TB
DQ --- Baxter, Allen  9 NH

#32 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
23.45 1 Langsam, Bella  10 TB
27.13 2 Carstea, Jaden  10 NH
30.99 3 O'Brien, Marisol  10 NH
32.91 4 Hinkeldey, Maggie  10 NH

#33 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
50.75 1 Stephens, T.C.  11 NH
1:01.66 2 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  11 NH
DQ --- Agnez, Christian  11 TB
DQ --- Suthard, Trent  11 TB
DQ --- Ivins, Stefan  11 TB

#34 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
47.50 1 Dobrzykowski, Natalie  12 NH
59.49 2 Suthard, Hailey  12 TB
59.62 3 McNulty, Aoife  11 TB
1:00.00 4 Forrest, Cadie  11 TB
1:02.60 5 Smith, Katie  12 TB
1:05.38 6 Pickell, Ella  11 TB

#35 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast

#39 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
32.03 1 Mayle, Gavin  8 NH
35.58 2 Headen, Xavier  7 NH
36.06 3 Huitz, Dominic  7 NH
46.16 4 Rowell, Corey  7 NH
DQ --- Lyons-Bennington, Matthew  7 TB

#40 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
34.91 1 Bartholomew, Kaylee  6 NH
35.82 2 McNulty, Autumn  7 TB
DQ --- Rogers, Alyssa  8 TB
DQ --- Rogers, Emily  6 TB

#41 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
19.77 1 DeSimone, Massimo  10 NH
25.93 2 Edick, Ryan  10 NH
26.34 3 Langsam, Macky  9 TB
26.41 4 Baxter, Allen  9 NH
48.38 5 Pourifarsi, Shawn  9 TB
DQ --- Pickell, Matthew  9 TB

#42 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
22.27 1 Stephens, Leah  9 NH
22.47 2 Langsam, Bella  10 TB
24.29 3 Mayle, Genevieve  9 NH
27.22 4 Carstea, Jaden  10 NH

#43 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
52.19 1 Stephens, T.C.  11 NH
1:03.34 2 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  11 NH
DQ --- Agnez, Christian  11 TB
   
 

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors