Background-image
2014 Week 1B
 

 

Event 1 Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Stephens, T.C. 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:49.28 1:41.59 6

 

 

2 Hinkeldey, Patrick 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:54.56 1:43.82 4

 

 

3 DeSimone, Massimo 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:52.35 1:44.06 3

 

 

4 Vandenvalentyn, Erik 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:55.50 2:04.65 2

 

 

5 Mascott, Owen 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 2:08.15 1

 

 

    Cobb, Rev 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Houldsworth, Colton 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Dodd, Kieran 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 2:11.68 DQ

 

Event 2 Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kaneko, Katie 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:33.93 6

 

 

2 Amuso, MaryClare or MC 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:45.62 1:39.87 4

 

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Wertlieb, Bryce 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 33.59 24.22 6

 

 

2 Arthur, Liam 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.09 24.23 4

 

 

3 Jenkins, Tyler 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 29.37 3

 

 

4 Almeida, Nick 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 29.50 2

 

 

5 Cihlar, Jayden 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 34.53 30.62 1

 

 

6 Diller, Jackson 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 32.94 33.19

 

 

7 Cobb, Dasch 6 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 46.13 37.50

 

 

8 Bookwalter, Ben 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 34.71 38.68

 

 

9 Gomez, Sergio 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 38.96

 

 

10 Golan, Ziv 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 51.18

 

 

11 Kohout, Austin 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 52.13

 

Event 6 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Roux, Lauren 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 24.96 6

 

 

2 Bartholomew, Kaylee 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 29.34 4

 

 

3 Manwiller, Eva 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 30.31 3

 

 

4 Sego, Josie 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 30.93 2

 

 

5 Mascott, Cora 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 31.69 1

 

 

6 Ayoub, Selina 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 32.28

 

 

7 Williams, Jill 5 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 37.28 35.34

 

 

8 Lees, Ella 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 36.46

 

 

9 Satterlee, Vittoria 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 40.50

 

 

10 Anderson, Abigail 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 49.38

 

 

11 Blachere, Corinne 6 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:19.94 49.66

 

Event 7 Boys 9 10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Welsh, Joey 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 45.09 6

 

 

2 Nolan, Michael 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 46.34 4

 

 

3 Black, Brogan 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 54.68 46.96 3

 

 

4 Edick, Ryan 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 52.66 47.40 2

 

 

5 Oles, Konrad 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 54.68 1

 

 

6 Kauffman, Matthew 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:10.06 1:03.12

 

 

7 Oles, Erik 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:08.99

 

(Event 7 Boys 9 10 50 SC Meter Freestyle)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

8 Blachere, Russell 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:10.75 1:09.12

 

 

9 Dodd, Ethan 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:14.75 1:15.06

 

 

10 West, Mason 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:38.31

 

Event 8 Girls 9 10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Mascott, Maddy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 47.03 46.85 6

 

 

2 Varron, Alaina 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 52.96 47.90 4

 

 

3 O'Brien, Marisol 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:06.00 55.15 3

 

 

4 Carstea, Jaden 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 55.31 2

 

 

5 Blachere, Josette 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:05.03 58.13 1

 

 

6 Hawkins, Sarah 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:00.65

 

 

7 Wilkins, Lila 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:13.68 1:02.21

 

Event 9 Boys 13 14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.04 33.28 6

 

 

2 Tasto, Ryan 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 36.65 35.71 4

 

Event 10 Girls 13 14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Vogan, Lauren 14 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 41.90 42.72 6

 

Event 11 Boys 11 12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Hinkeldey, Patrick 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 38.50 38.21 6

 

 

2 Stephens, T.C. 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 46.28 40.46 4

 

 

3 Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 41.81 41.28 3

 

 

4 Prudenti, Jack 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 41.40 2

 

 

5 Dodd, Kieran 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 48.21 45.34 1

 

 

6 Satterlee, Luca 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:02.31

 

Event 12 Girls 11 12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Bowman, Olivia 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 45.40 40.56 6

 

 

2 Boyle, Jaycie 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 43.68 41.28 4

 

 

3 Rowell, Elyssa 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 51.18 3

 

 

4 Wood, Isabel 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:00.34 2

 

Event 13 Boys 15 18 100 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Gallagher, Ryan 16 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:06.50 6

 

 

2 Black, Keegan 17 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:11.43 1:10.23 4

 

 

3 James, Sean 18 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:12.25 3

 

 

4 Warner, Garrett 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:14.25 1:16.37 2

 

 

5 Guynn, Dimitri 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:22.00 1

 

 

6 Braker, Eric 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:26.38 1:23.93

 

 

7 Houldsworth, Mitch 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:44.18

 

Event 14 Girls 15 18 100 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Mauriella 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:16.29 6

 

 

2 Large, Jamie 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:29.29 1:28.50 4

 

 

3 McDonough, Katie 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:34.28 3

 

 

Event 15 Boys 13 14 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:52.97 1:27.37 6

 

Event 16 Girls 13 14 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Calia 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:36.34 1:35.15 6

 

 

2 Figueroa, Gabriela 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:35.74 1:36.44 4

 

 

3 James, Mairead 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:35.03 1:38.18 3

 

Event 17 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 McHale, Vincent 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 31.46 27.93 6

 

 

2 Wertlieb, Bryce 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 32.43 29.53 4

 

 

3 Headen, Xavier 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 34.00 30.41 3

 

 

4 Cihlar, Jayden 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 39.75 34.18 2

 

 

5 Huitz, Dominic 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 44.66 38.19 1

 

 

6 Rowell, Corey 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 40.60 42.59

 

 

7 Cobb, Dasch 6 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:07.34 47.94

 

 

    Kohout, Austin 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Golan, Ziv 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Roux, Lauren 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 26.73 6

 

 

2 Bartholomew, Kaylee 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 29.91 4

 

 

3 Sego, Josie 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 35.00 3

 

 

4 Lees, Ella 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 35.34 2

 

 

5 Satterlee, Vittoria 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 36.56 1

 

 

6 Anderson, Abigail 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 37.45

 

 

7 Mascott, Cora 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 41.09

 

 

8 Williams, Jill 5 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 59.83 46.34

 

 

    Costa Lara, Alba 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 19 Boys 9 10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Nolan, Michael 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 24.71 6

 

 

2 Figueroa, Eduardo 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 26.43 25.91 4

 

 

3 Edick, Ryan 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 29.13 26.78 3

 

 

4 Cobb, Rev 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 28.53 27.78 2

 

 

5 Bookwalter, Bradley 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 30.59 31.16 1

 

 

6 Oles, Konrad 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 32.47

 

 

7 Blachere, Russell 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 42.13 33.83

 

 

    Oles, Erik 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 20 Girls 9 10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Werden, Paige 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 22.09 22.00 6

 

 

2 Varron, Alaina 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 32.09 24.37 4

 

 

3 Stephens, Leah 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 28.28 25.34 3

 

 

4 Carstea, Jaden 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 32.69 27.16 2

 

 

5 Gun, Emory 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 30.40 1

 

 

6 O'Brien, Marisol 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 31.53

 

 

7 Hawkins, Sarah 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 32.53

 

 

Event 21 Boys 15 18 100 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Black, Keegan 17 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:23.41 1:19.68 6

 

 

2 Braker, Eric 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:35.44 1:31.06 4

 

 

3 Warner, Garrett 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:27.68 1:31.15 3

 

 

4 Guynn, Dimitri 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:47.09 2

 

 

5 Houldsworth, Mitch 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 2:00.03 1

 

Event 22 Girls 15 18 100 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Mauriella 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:23.53 6

 

 

2 McDonough, Katie 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:54.06 4

 

Event 23 Boys 11 12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Cheadle, Quintin 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 43.57 41.03 6

 

 

2 Hinkeldey, Patrick 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 44.82 42.91 4

 

 

3 Prudenti, Jack 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 49.97 3

 

 

4 Stephens, T.C. 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 52.79 2

 

 

5 Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 56.75 1

 

 

6 Dodd, Kieran 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:01.59 1:00.93

 

 

7 Vandenvalentyn, Erik 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:06.84

 

Event 24 Girls 11 12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Boyle, Jaycie 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 54.87 49.75 6

 

 

2 Bowman, Olivia 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 57.25 58.78 4

 

 

3 Baxter, Rebecca 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:03.53 3

 

 

    Rounds, Kenzie 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 48.95 DQ

 

 

    Wood, Isabel 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

Event 25 Boys 13 14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Tasto, Ryan 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 49.75 45.49 6

 

 

2 DeLalio, Ethan 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 48.47 46.81 4

 

 

3 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 48.63 47.53 3

 

Event 26 Girls 13 14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Lozier, Sarah 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 43.28 39.32 6

 

 

2 Figueroa, Gabriela 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 47.78 46.59 4

 

 

3 Keith, Calia 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 47.41 49.75 3

 

 

4 Vogan, Lauren 14 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 51.51 51.28 2

 

 

5 McHale, Molly 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:00.31 56.81 1

 

Event 27 Boys 15 18 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Gallagher, Ryan 16 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:13.71 6

 

 

2 Black, Keegan 17 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:18.91 1:17.75 4

 

 

3 Richter, Christopher 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:17.78 1:17.97 3

 

 

4 Warner, Garrett 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:31.45 1:28.34 2

 

 

5 James, Sean 18 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:33.84 1

 

 

6 Guynn, Dimitri 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:31.56 1:39.09

 

 

7 Braker, Eric 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:40.27

 

 

Event 28 Girls 15 18 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Mauriella 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:25.53 1:23.56 6

 

 

2 White, Summer 18 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:31.31 1:28.87 4

 

 

3 Large, Jamie 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:45.03 1:45.06 3

 

Event 29 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Wertlieb, Bryce 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 31.62 26.94 6

 

 

2 Hinkeldey, William 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 39.58 35.19 4

 

 

3 Headen, Xavier 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 37.94 3

 

 

4 Rowell, Corey 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 40.18 2

 

 

    Diller, Jackson 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Bookwalter, Ben 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Jenkins, Tyler 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Huitz, Dominic 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Cihlar, Jayden 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 39.73 DQ

 

 

    Cobb, Dasch 6 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:41.36 DQ

 

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Anderson, Abigail 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 42.37 6

 

 

2 Lees, Ella 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 43.97 4

 

 

3 MacDonald, Chiara 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 46.59 3

 

 

    Manwiller, Eva 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Mascott, Cora 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

Event 31 Boys 9 10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Welsh, Joey 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 28.00 6

 

 

2 Edick, Ryan 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 30.38 28.75 4

 

 

3 Cobb, Rev 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 31.71 30.04 3

 

 

4 Black, Brogan 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 31.82 2

 

 

5 Houldsworth, Bryce 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.79 32.97 1

 

 

6 Kauffman, Matthew 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 34.68

 

 

7 Blachere, Russell 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 39.56 35.00

 

 

8 Dodd, Ethan 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 40.08

 

 

9 Baxter, Allen 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 43.69 43.89

 

 

10 West, Mason 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 56.83

 

Event 32 Girls 9 10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Werden, Paige 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 23.14 23.43 6

 

 

2 Cheadle, Ella 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 27.44 24.88 4

 

 

3 Mascott, Maddy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 27.78 25.87 3

 

 

4 Carstea, Jaden 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 38.11 26.69 2

 

 

5 O'Brien, Marisol 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 32.01 30.25 1

 

 

6 McHale, Lucy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 32.31 31.56

 

 

7 Hinkeldey, Maggie 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 35.44 31.69

 

 

8 Wilkins, Lila 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 32.28

 

 

9 Gun, Emory 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 34.79

 

 

10 Hawkins, Sarah 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 35.12

 

 

11 Blachere, Josette 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 38.21 36.47

 

 

Event 33 Boys 11 12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 53.63 6

 

 

2 Dodd, Kieran 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:02.91 1:02.33 4

 

 

    Satterlee, Luca 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Houldsworth, Colton 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:06.03 DQ

 

Event 34 Girls 11 12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Dobrzykowski, Natalie 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 45.12 6

 

 

2 Bowman, Olivia 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 57.00 55.50 4

 

 

3 Rounds, Kenzie 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 56.91 55.94 3

 

 

    Wood, Isabel 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

Event 35 Boys 13 14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 46.06 44.12 6

 

 

2 Tasto, Ryan 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 52.18 48.22 4

 

Event 36 Girls 13 14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Figueroa, Gabriela 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 50.04 52.84 6

 

 

2 Vogan, Lauren 14 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 59.26 58.15 4

 

Event 37 Boys 15 18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Gallagher, Ryan 16 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:22.78 6

 

 

2 Warner, Garrett 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:40.62 1:40.12 4

 

 

3 Black, Keegan 17 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:40.53 3

 

Event 38 Girls 15 18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 White, Summer 18 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:45.37 1:42.73 6

 

 

2 Vandenvalentyn, Eleza 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:47.28 4

 

 

3 Loayza, Kimmy 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 2:00.43 3

 

 

4 Large, Jamie 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 2:02.18 2

 

 

5 McDonough, Katie 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 2:14.25 1

 

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Huitz, Dominic 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 35.79 6

 

 

2 Headen, Xavier 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 38.31 4

 

 

3 Mayle, Gavin 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 39.75 3

 

 

4 Rowell, Corey 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 42.19 48.10 2

 

 

5 Cobb, Xander 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:08.77 49.27 1

 

Event 40 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Eliza 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 34.53 27.78 6

 

 

    Manwiller, Eva 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Bartholomew, Kaylee 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 41 Boys 9 10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 DeSimone, Massimo 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 24.28 21.38 6

 

(Event 41 Boys 9 10 25 SC Meter Butterfly)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

2 Nolan, Michael 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 24.78 4

 

 

3 Cobb, Rev 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 26.20 28.37 3

 

 

4 Vogan, Calvin 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 35.34 29.68 2

 

 

5 Baxter, Allen 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 40.69 31.19 1

 

 

6 Figueroa, Eduardo 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 29.07 31.53

 

Event 42 Girls 9 10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Werden, Paige 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 19.25 19.34 6

 

 

2 Zarchin, Logan 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 22.95 20.60 4

 

 

3 Mascott, Maddy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 27.46 23.23 3

 

 

4 Lees, Hannah 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 24.01 23.63 2

 

 

5 Mayle, Genevieve 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 30.09 23.97 1

 

 

6 Hinkeldey, Maggie 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 29.84 26.37

 

 

7 McHale, Lucy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 31.34 27.00

 

 

8 O'Brien, Marisol 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.22 31.96

 

 

9 Blachere, Josette 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 34.75 34.93

 

Event 43 Boys 11 12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Hinkeldey, Patrick 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 56.39 49.03 6

 

 

2 Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 52.71 4

 

 

3 Prudenti, Jack 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 53.07 3

 

 

4 Stephens, T.C. 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 56.43 2

 

 

    Houldsworth, Colton 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 44 Girls 11 12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Amuso, MaryClare or MC 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 51.73 47.56 6

 

 

2 Baxter, Rebecca 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:05.84 4

 

Event 45 Boys 13 14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 58.44 46.20 6

 

 

2 Venezia, Garret 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 51.84 52.43 4

 

Event 46 Girls 13 14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Calia 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 47.44 42.62 6

 

 

2 James, Mairead 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 45.77 44.22 4

 

 

3 Welch, Courtney 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 51.37 44.75 3

 

Event 47 Boys 15 18 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Richter, Christopher 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 32.38 33.50 6

 

 

2 Gallagher, Ryan 16 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 33.84 4

 

 

3 Conine, Andrew 18 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 35.41 3

 

 

4 Guynn, Dimitri 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 38.84 38.53 2

 

 

5 Braker, Eric 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 46.03 1

 

Event 48 Girls 15 18 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Mauriella 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.94 36.41 6

 

 

2 White, Summer 18 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 39.53 37.29 4

 

(Event 48 Girls 15 18 50 SC Meter Butterfly)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

3 Vandenvalentyn, Eleza 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 41.42 46.63 3

 

 

4 Large, Jamie 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 46.25 47.69 2

 

Event 1 Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Stephens, T.C. 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:49.28 1:41.59 6

 

 

2 Hinkeldey, Patrick 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:54.56 1:43.82 4

 

 

3 DeSimone, Massimo 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:52.35 1:44.06 3

 

 

4 Vandenvalentyn, Erik 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:55.50 2:04.65 2

 

 

5 Mascott, Owen 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 2:08.15 1

 

 

    Cobb, Rev 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Houldsworth, Colton 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Dodd, Kieran 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 2:11.68 DQ

 

Event 2 Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kaneko, Katie 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:33.93 6

 

 

2 Amuso, MaryClare or MC 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:45.62 1:39.87 4

 

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Wertlieb, Bryce 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 33.59 24.22 6

 

 

2 Arthur, Liam 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.09 24.23 4

 

 

3 Jenkins, Tyler 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 29.37 3

 

 

4 Almeida, Nick 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 29.50 2

 

 

5 Cihlar, Jayden 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 34.53 30.62 1

 

 

6 Diller, Jackson 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 32.94 33.19

 

 

7 Cobb, Dasch 6 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 46.13 37.50

 

 

8 Bookwalter, Ben 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 34.71 38.68

 

 

9 Gomez, Sergio 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 38.96

 

 

10 Golan, Ziv 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 51.18

 

 

11 Kohout, Austin 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 52.13

 

Event 6 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Roux, Lauren 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 24.96 6

 

 

2 Bartholomew, Kaylee 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 29.34 4

 

 

3 Manwiller, Eva 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 30.31 3

 

 

4 Sego, Josie 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 30.93 2

 

 

5 Mascott, Cora 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 31.69 1

 

 

6 Ayoub, Selina 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 32.28

 

 

7 Williams, Jill 5 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 37.28 35.34

 

 

8 Lees, Ella 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 36.46

 

 

9 Satterlee, Vittoria 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 40.50

 

 

10 Anderson, Abigail 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 49.38

 

 

11 Blachere, Corinne 6 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:19.94 49.66

 

Event 7 Boys 9 10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Welsh, Joey 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 45.09 6

 

 

2 Nolan, Michael 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 46.34 4

 

 

3 Black, Brogan 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 54.68 46.96 3

 

 

4 Edick, Ryan 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 52.66 47.40 2

 

 

5 Oles, Konrad 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 54.68 1

 

 

6 Kauffman, Matthew 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:10.06 1:03.12

 

 

7 Oles, Erik 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:08.99

 

Event 7 Boys 9 10 50 SC Meter Freestyle)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

8 Blachere, Russell 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:10.75 1:09.12

 

 

9 Dodd, Ethan 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:14.75 1:15.06

 

 

10 West, Mason 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:38.31

 

Event 8 Girls 9 10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Mascott, Maddy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 47.03 46.85 6

 

 

2 Varron, Alaina 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 52.96 47.90 4

 

 

3 O'Brien, Marisol 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:06.00 55.15 3

 

 

4 Carstea, Jaden 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 55.31 2

 

 

5 Blachere, Josette 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:05.03 58.13 1

 

 

6 Hawkins, Sarah 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:00.65

 

 

7 Wilkins, Lila 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:13.68 1:02.21

 

Event 9 Boys 13 14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.04 33.28 6

 

 

2 Tasto, Ryan 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 36.65 35.71 4

 

Event 10 Girls 13 14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Vogan, Lauren 14 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 41.90 42.72 6

 

Event 11 Boys 11 12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Hinkeldey, Patrick 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 38.50 38.21 6

 

 

2 Stephens, T.C. 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 46.28 40.46 4

 

 

3 Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 41.81 41.28 3

 

 

4 Prudenti, Jack 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 41.40 2

 

 

5 Dodd, Kieran 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 48.21 45.34 1

 

 

6 Satterlee, Luca 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:02.31

 

Event 12 Girls 11 12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Bowman, Olivia 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 45.40 40.56 6

 

 

2 Boyle, Jaycie 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 43.68 41.28 4

 

 

3 Rowell, Elyssa 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 51.18 3

 

 

4 Wood, Isabel 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:00.34 2

 

Event 13 Boys 15 18 100 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Gallagher, Ryan 16 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:06.50 6

 

 

2 Black, Keegan 17 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:11.43 1:10.23 4

 

 

3 James, Sean 18 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:12.25 3

 

 

4 Warner, Garrett 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:14.25 1:16.37 2

 

 

5 Guynn, Dimitri 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:22.00 1

 

 

6 Braker, Eric 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:26.38 1:23.93

 

 

7 Houldsworth, Mitch 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:44.18

 

Event 14 Girls 15 18 100 SC Meter Freestyle

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Mauriella 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:16.29 6

 

 

2 Large, Jamie 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:29.29 1:28.50 4

 

 

3 McDonough, Katie 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:34.28 3

 

 

Event 15 Boys 13 14 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:52.97 1:27.37 6

 

Event 16 Girls 13 14 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Calia 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:36.34 1:35.15 6

 

 

2 Figueroa, Gabriela 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:35.74 1:36.44 4

 

 

3 James, Mairead 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:35.03 1:38.18 3

 

Event 17 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 McHale, Vincent 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 31.46 27.93 6

 

 

2 Wertlieb, Bryce 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 32.43 29.53 4

 

 

3 Headen, Xavier 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 34.00 30.41 3

 

 

4 Cihlar, Jayden 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 39.75 34.18 2

 

 

5 Huitz, Dominic 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 44.66 38.19 1

 

 

6 Rowell, Corey 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 40.60 42.59

 

 

7 Cobb, Dasch 6 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:07.34 47.94

 

 

    Kohout, Austin 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Golan, Ziv 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Roux, Lauren 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 26.73 6

 

 

2 Bartholomew, Kaylee 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 29.91 4

 

 

3 Sego, Josie 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 35.00 3

 

 

4 Lees, Ella 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 35.34 2

 

 

5 Satterlee, Vittoria 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 36.56 1

 

 

6 Anderson, Abigail 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 37.45

 

 

7 Mascott, Cora 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 41.09

 

 

8 Williams, Jill 5 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 59.83 46.34

 

 

    Costa Lara, Alba 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 19 Boys 9 10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Nolan, Michael 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 24.71 6

 

 

2 Figueroa, Eduardo 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 26.43 25.91 4

 

 

3 Edick, Ryan 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 29.13 26.78 3

 

 

4 Cobb, Rev 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 28.53 27.78 2

 

 

5 Bookwalter, Bradley 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 30.59 31.16 1

 

 

6 Oles, Konrad 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 32.47

 

 

7 Blachere, Russell 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 42.13 33.83

 

 

    Oles, Erik 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 20 Girls 9 10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Werden, Paige 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 22.09 22.00 6

 

 

2 Varron, Alaina 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 32.09 24.37 4

 

 

3 Stephens, Leah 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 28.28 25.34 3

 

 

4 Carstea, Jaden 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 32.69 27.16 2

 

 

5 Gun, Emory 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 30.40 1

 

 

6 O'Brien, Marisol 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 31.53

 

 

7 Hawkins, Sarah 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 32.53

 

 

Event 21 Boys 15 18 100 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Black, Keegan 17 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:23.41 1:19.68 6

 

 

2 Braker, Eric 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:35.44 1:31.06 4

 

 

3 Warner, Garrett 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:27.68 1:31.15 3

 

 

4 Guynn, Dimitri 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:47.09 2

 

 

5 Houldsworth, Mitch 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 2:00.03 1

 

Event 22 Girls 15 18 100 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Mauriella 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:23.53 6

 

 

2 McDonough, Katie 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:54.06 4

 

Event 23 Boys 11 12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Cheadle, Quintin 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 43.57 41.03 6

 

 

2 Hinkeldey, Patrick 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 44.82 42.91 4

 

 

3 Prudenti, Jack 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 49.97 3

 

 

4 Stephens, T.C. 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 52.79 2

 

 

5 Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 56.75 1

 

 

6 Dodd, Kieran 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:01.59 1:00.93

 

 

7 Vandenvalentyn, Erik 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:06.84

 

Event 24 Girls 11 12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Boyle, Jaycie 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 54.87 49.75 6

 

 

2 Bowman, Olivia 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 57.25 58.78 4

 

 

3 Baxter, Rebecca 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:03.53 3

 

 

    Rounds, Kenzie 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 48.95 DQ

 

 

    Wood, Isabel 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

Event 25 Boys 13 14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Tasto, Ryan 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 49.75 45.49 6

 

 

2 DeLalio, Ethan 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 48.47 46.81 4

 

 

3 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 48.63 47.53 3

 

Event 26 Girls 13 14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Lozier, Sarah 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 43.28 39.32 6

 

 

2 Figueroa, Gabriela 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 47.78 46.59 4

 

 

3 Keith, Calia 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 47.41 49.75 3

 

 

4 Vogan, Lauren 14 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 51.51 51.28 2

 

 

5 McHale, Molly 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:00.31 56.81 1

 

Event 27 Boys 15 18 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Gallagher, Ryan 16 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:13.71 6

 

 

2 Black, Keegan 17 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:18.91 1:17.75 4

 

 

3 Richter, Christopher 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:17.78 1:17.97 3

 

 

4 Warner, Garrett 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:31.45 1:28.34 2

 

 

5 James, Sean 18 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:33.84 1

 

 

6 Guynn, Dimitri 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:31.56 1:39.09

 

 

7 Braker, Eric 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:40.27

 

 

Event 28 Girls 15 18 100 SC Meter IM

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Mauriella 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:25.53 1:23.56 6

 

 

2 White, Summer 18 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:31.31 1:28.87 4

 

 

3 Large, Jamie 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:45.03 1:45.06 3

 

Event 29 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Wertlieb, Bryce 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 31.62 26.94 6

 

 

2 Hinkeldey, William 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 39.58 35.19 4

 

 

3 Headen, Xavier 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 37.94 3

 

 

4 Rowell, Corey 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 40.18 2

 

 

    Diller, Jackson 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Bookwalter, Ben 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Jenkins, Tyler 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Huitz, Dominic 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

 

    Cihlar, Jayden 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 39.73 DQ

 

 

    Cobb, Dasch 6 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:41.36 DQ

 

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Anderson, Abigail 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 42.37 6

 

 

2 Lees, Ella 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 43.97 4

 

 

3 MacDonald, Chiara 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 46.59 3

 

 

    Manwiller, Eva 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Mascott, Cora 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

Event 31 Boys 9 10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Welsh, Joey 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 28.00 6

 

 

2 Edick, Ryan 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 30.38 28.75 4

 

 

3 Cobb, Rev 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 31.71 30.04 3

 

 

4 Black, Brogan 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 31.82 2

 

 

5 Houldsworth, Bryce 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.79 32.97 1

 

 

6 Kauffman, Matthew 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 34.68

 

 

7 Blachere, Russell 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 39.56 35.00

 

 

8 Dodd, Ethan 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 40.08

 

 

9 Baxter, Allen 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 43.69 43.89

 

 

10 West, Mason 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 56.83

 

Event 32 Girls 9 10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Werden, Paige 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 23.14 23.43 6

 

 

2 Cheadle, Ella 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 27.44 24.88 4

 

 

3 Mascott, Maddy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 27.78 25.87 3

 

 

4 Carstea, Jaden 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 38.11 26.69 2

 

 

5 O'Brien, Marisol 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 32.01 30.25 1

 

 

6 McHale, Lucy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 32.31 31.56

 

 

7 Hinkeldey, Maggie 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 35.44 31.69

 

 

8 Wilkins, Lila 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 32.28

 

 

9 Gun, Emory 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 34.79

 

 

10 Hawkins, Sarah 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 35.12

 

 

11 Blachere, Josette 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 38.21 36.47

 

 

Event 33 Boys 11 12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 53.63 6

 

 

2 Dodd, Kieran 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:02.91 1:02.33 4

 

 

    Satterlee, Luca 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Houldsworth, Colton 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 1:06.03 DQ

 

Event 34 Girls 11 12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Dobrzykowski, Natalie 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 45.12 6

 

 

2 Bowman, Olivia 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 57.00 55.50 4

 

 

3 Rounds, Kenzie 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 56.91 55.94 3

 

 

    Wood, Isabel 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

Event 35 Boys 13 14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 46.06 44.12 6

 

 

2 Tasto, Ryan 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 52.18 48.22 4

 

Event 36 Girls 13 14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Figueroa, Gabriela 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 50.04 52.84 6

 

 

2 Vogan, Lauren 14 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 59.26 58.15 4

 

Event 37 Boys 15 18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Gallagher, Ryan 16 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:22.78 6

 

 

2 Warner, Garrett 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:40.62 1:40.12 4

 

 

3 Black, Keegan 17 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 1:40.53 3

 

Event 38 Girls 15 18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 White, Summer 18 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:45.37 1:42.73 6

 

 

2 Vandenvalentyn, Eleza 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:47.28 4

 

 

3 Loayza, Kimmy 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 2:00.43 3

 

 

4 Large, Jamie 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 2:02.18 2

 

 

5 McDonough, Katie 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 2:14.25 1

 

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Huitz, Dominic 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 35.79 6

 

 

2 Headen, Xavier 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 38.31 4

 

 

3 Mayle, Gavin 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 39.75 3

 

 

4 Rowell, Corey 7 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 42.19 48.10 2

 

 

5 Cobb, Xander 7 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 1:08.77 49.27 1

 

Event 40 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Eliza 8 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 34.53 27.78 6

 

 

    Manwiller, Eva 8 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT DQ

 

 

    Bartholomew, Kaylee 6 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 41 Boys 9 10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 DeSimone, Massimo 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 24.28 21.38 6

 

Event 41 Boys 9 10 25 SC Meter Butterfly)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

2 Nolan, Michael 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 24.78 4

 

 

3 Cobb, Rev 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 26.20 28.37 3

 

 

4 Vogan, Calvin 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 35.34 29.68 2

 

 

5 Baxter, Allen 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 40.69 31.19 1

 

 

6 Figueroa, Eduardo 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 29.07 31.53

 

Event 42 Girls 9 10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Werden, Paige 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 19.25 19.34 6

 

 

2 Zarchin, Logan 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 22.95 20.60 4

 

 

3 Mascott, Maddy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 27.46 23.23 3

 

 

4 Lees, Hannah 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 24.01 23.63 2

 

 

5 Mayle, Genevieve 9 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 30.09 23.97 1

 

 

6 Hinkeldey, Maggie 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 29.84 26.37

 

 

7 McHale, Lucy 10 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 31.34 27.00

 

 

8 O'Brien, Marisol 10 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.22 31.96

 

 

9 Blachere, Josette 9 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 34.75 34.93

 

Event 43 Boys 11 12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Hinkeldey, Patrick 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 56.39 49.03 6

 

 

2 Kavanagh, Colin 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 52.71 4

 

 

3 Prudenti, Jack 11 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 53.07 3

 

 

4 Stephens, T.C. 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 56.43 2

 

 

    Houldsworth, Colton 12 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT DQ

 

Event 44 Girls 11 12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Amuso, MaryClare or MC 12 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 51.73 47.56 6

 

 

2 Baxter, Rebecca 11 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 1:05.84 4

 

Event 45 Boys 13 14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Kavanagh, Jack 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 58.44 46.20 6

 

 

2 Venezia, Garret 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 51.84 52.43 4

 

Event 46 Girls 13 14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Calia 14 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 47.44 42.62 6

 

 

2 James, Mairead 13 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 45.77 44.22 4

 

 

3 Welch, Courtney 13 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 51.37 44.75 3

 

Event 47 Boys 15 18 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Richter, Christopher 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 32.38 33.50 6

 

 

2 Gallagher, Ryan 16 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 33.84 4

 

 

3 Conine, Andrew 18 Norbeck Hills Anacondas NT 35.41 3

 

 

4 Guynn, Dimitri 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 38.84 38.53 2

 

 

5 Braker, Eric 15 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T NT 46.03 1

 

Event 48 Girls 15 18 50 SC Meter Butterfly

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

1 Keith, Mauriella 15 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 37.94 36.41 6

 

 

2 White, Summer 18 Tanterra Tarpons Swim & Dive T 39.53 37.29 4

 

Event 48 Girls 15 18 50 SC Meter Butterfly)

Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

 

 

3 Vandenvalentyn, Eleza 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 41.42 46.63 3

 

 

4 Large, Jamie 17 Norbeck Hills Anacondas 46.25 47.69 2

 

 
 

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors