Background-image
2014 Week 5A

 

  • CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW: 401
  • NORBECK HILLS: 390

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (12) (NH) 1:15.92 1:13.62
2. Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (12) (CLM) 1:15.75 1:15.96
3. Cheadle, Quintin (12) (NH) 1:21.08 1:21.17
4. Golan, Nadav (10) (NH) 1:24.05 1:24.26
5. Keller, Jacob (12) (CLM) 1:31.19 1:32.34
6. Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (9) (CLM) 1:41.63 1:41.03

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12) (NH) 1:19.96 1:21.47
2. Hadala, Lauren D (12) (CLM) 1:21.39 1:22.87
3. Silva, Ava J (11) (CLM) 1:29.78 1:32.13
4. Troy, Andria (10) (NH) 1:40.72 1:37.91
5. Nonato, Megan Noel (11) (CLM) 1:35.61 1:39.00
6. Cheadle, Ella (10) (NH) 1:48.27 1:53.42

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:10.82
  An, William (16), Hermreck, Mark Joseph (17), Bajorek, Peter M (18), Richards, Tyler M (18)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:10.93
  Crilly, Collin Michael (17), Valverde, Alex (18), Venezia, Andrew (18), Conine, Andrew (18)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:33.56
  James, Sean P (18), Pletcher, Dannny (15), Guynn, Dimitri (15), Hinkeldey, Patrick (12)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:53.28
  Qian, Samuel Liyuan (11), She, Thomas Riyan (13), Babbar, Anav * (13), Ting, John * (13)  

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:29.44
  Walsh, Kimberly (18), Crilly, Megan (15), Richter, Audrey (15), Loayza, Kimberly (15)  
2. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:41.29
  Lipsman, Hannah A (16), Nonato, Megan Noel (11), Liu, Maddie * (15), Joseph, Elizabeth (17)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:55.77
  James, Mairead E (13), Figueroa, Gabriela (14), DeMarco, Elisabeth (16), Cusick, Camille (18)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 3:09.97
  Boman, Cathy * (11), Barillo, Lexi (11), SiMa, HaoMin (13), Hinckley, Lauren (12)  

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hinkeldey, William (8) (NH) 19.81 19.19
2. Troy, James (8) (NH) 18.89 19.41
3. Miller, Benjamin Joseph (8) (CLM) 22.78 22.50
4. Arthur, Liam A (8) (NH) 24.23 22.91
5. Grange, Colin D (8) (CLM) 21.72 23.10
6. Wertlieb, Richard B (8) (NH) 24.22 24.15
7. Rowell, Corey P (7) (NH) 23.06 24.28
8. Zhu, Kerry W (8) (CLM) 23.47 25.22
9. Boman, Jeffrey J (6) (CLM) 27.95 25.78
10. Dickerson, Myles R (7) (CLM) 24.98 26.19
11. Huitz, Dominic M (7) (NH) 32.37 26.36
12. Lee, Justin W (8) (CLM) 27.03 28.94

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Mao, Isabel Y (8) (CLM) 19.35 19.78
2. Bates, Milena E (8) (CLM) 21.25 22.16
3. Stoudt, Kaitlyn E (8) (CLM) 22.29 22.45
4. Diss, Shannon (8) (NH) 22.32 22.87
5. Zhong, Vanessa (8) (CLM) 27.28 25.54
6. Lee, Juliana J (7) (CLM) 25.03 27.91
7. Du, Ashlyn P (7) (CLM) 27.71 28.29
8. MacDonald, Chiara A (7) (NH) 27.03 28.56
9. Golan, Maya R (6) (NH) 33.42 32.06
10. Costa Lara, Alba V (7) (NH) 31.35 33.17

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Golan, Nadav (10) (NH) 33.48 33.00
2. DeSimone, Massimo (10) (NH) 37.09 40.31
3. Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (10) (CLM) 39.44 40.64
4. Zhong, Vincent (10) (CLM) 39.69 42.87
5. Figueroa, Eduardo (10) (NH) 45.43 46.23
6. Edick, Ryan (10) (NH) 47.40 46.75
7. Ioana, Eduard Damian (9) (CLM) 47.80 48.01
8. DeLalio, Peter (10) (NH) 46.10 48.36
9. Baxter, Allen K (9) (NH) 56.05 57.45
10. Mcdonald, Aidan James (9) (CLM) 53.97 59.41

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hadala, Meredith A (10) (CLM) 37.44 37.28
2. Troy, Andria (10) (NH) 38.28 37.78
3. Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (10) (CLM) 40.13 41.50
4. Stephens, Leah (9) (NH) 43.74 41.66
5. Mao, Lucy Rong (10) (CLM) 42.20 41.86
6. Miller, Elizabeth Marie (9) (CLM) 44.03 43.04
7. Wang, Lucille Congxi (9) (CLM) 45.27 43.77
8. Mayle, Genevieve (9) (NH) 43.38 44.22
9. Cheadle, Ella (10) (NH) 44.01 44.39
10. Kelliher, Emily Brenna (9) (CLM) 44.06 46.56
11. Hinkeldey, Maggie (10) (NH) 44.14 46.96
12. Carstea, Jaden Elizabeth (10) (NH) 54.18 54.25

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Tseng, Benjamin Richard (14) (CLM) 30.81 31.08
2. Joseph, Theodore (14) (CLM) 33.47 33.66
3. Kavanagh, Jack (13) (NH) 33.28 33.89
4. DeMarco, Michael (14) (NH) 32.75 34.19
5. Venezia, Garret (13) (NH) 35.09 34.29
6. Babbar, Anav * (13) (CLM) 35.63 36.49
7. Ting, John * (13) (CLM) 38.31 36.59
8. She, Thomas Riyan (13) (CLM) 40.01 40.38
-. Packer, Michael J (14) (NH) 39.94 NS

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1T. Liu, Miranda * (13) (CLM) 32.97 32.29
1T. Diss, Teagan (13) (NH) 32.73 32.29
3. Dobrzykowski, Emily (14) (NH) 33.31 33.88
4. James, Mairead E (13) (NH) 37.03 36.41
5. Figueroa, Gabriela (14) (NH) 35.82 37.10
6. Shorb, Emily (14) (CLM) 38.21 38.97
7. Fitzwilliam, Allison (13) (CLM) 40.37 40.50
8. Sadoughian, Negin N (14) (CLM) 38.66 40.59
9. Wang, Angela J (13) (CLM) 40.90 41.94
10. Khan, Momina (14) (CLM) 1:05.59 1:04.28

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (12) (NH) 30.50 30.30
2. Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (12) (CLM) 30.97 31.36
3. Cheadle, Quintin (12) (NH) 33.09 32.32
4. Romano, Derek A (12) (CLM) 39.10 35.94
5. Hinkeldey, Patrick (12) (NH) 36.30 36.14
6. Keller, Jacob (12) (CLM) 36.25 36.91
7. Kavanagh, Colin (11) (NH) 40.16 38.62
8. Westcott, Timothy (11) (CLM) 39.63 39.42
9. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (11) (NH) 41.05 39.82
10. Stephens, T.C. (11) (NH) 40.46 40.00
11. Qian, Samuel Liyuan (11) (CLM) 41.96 43.63
12. Richards, Dylan T (11) (CLM) 46.61 50.30

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12) (NH) 31.19 31.88
2. Hadala, Lauren D (12) (CLM) 31.91 32.96
3. Silva, Ava J (11) (CLM) 34.77 36.37
4. Guynn, Eleni (12) (NH) 38.43 37.43
5. Nonato, Megan Noel (11) (CLM) 37.31 38.00
6. Hinckley, Lauren (12) (CLM) 38.10 38.85
7. Yung, Cathy A (12) (CLM) 41.96 41.75
8. Lee, Helena S (11) (CLM) 44.29 41.89
9. Baxter, Rebecca J (11) (NH) 49.97 49.55
10. Rowell, Elyssa Marie (11) (NH) 49.32 52.29

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Bajorek, Peter M (18) (CLM) 57.20 59.87
2. Hermreck, Mark Joseph (17) (CLM) 1:01.53 1:02.75
3. Valverde, Alex (18) (NH) 59.50 1:03.19
4. Crilly, Collin Michael (17) (NH) 1:00.31 1:03.34
5. An, William (16) (CLM) 1:04.83 1:05.95
6. Pletcher, Dannny (15) (NH) 1:09.32 1:10.69
7. James, Sean P (18) (NH) 1:12.25 1:12.16
8. Guynn, Dimitri (15) (NH) 1:22.00 1:13.35
9. Richards, Tyler M (18) (CLM) 1:14.67 1:15.09
10. Moxley, Jeff J (16) (CLM) 1:14.10 1:16.33
11. Conine, Andrew (18) (NH) 1:09.97 1:19.86

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (15) (NH) 1:01.28 1:02.30
2. Liu, Maddie * (15) (CLM) 1:12.31 1:11.33
3. Crilly, Megan (15) (NH) 1:18.07 1:17.46
4. Loayza, Kimberly (15) (NH) 1:19.15 1:20.42
5. Joseph, Elizabeth (17) (CLM) 1:21.03 1:22.28
6. Walsh, Kimberly (18) (NH) 1:21.40 1:26.94
7. Cusick, Camille (18) (NH) 1:22.25 1:27.22
8. Gu, Michelle * (12) (CLM) 1:28.41 1:29.19
9. DeMarco, Elisabeth (16) (NH) 1:24.19 1:29.56

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Tseng, Benjamin Richard (14) (CLM) 1:24.59 1:22.13
2. Joseph, Theodore (14) (CLM) 1:29.63 1:28.00
3. Kavanagh, Jack (13) (NH) 1:27.37 1:28.26
4. DeMarco, Michael (14) (NH) 1:30.28 1:31.84
5. DeLalio, Ethan (13) (NH) 1:36.88 1:33.58
6. Babbar, Anav * (13) (CLM) 1:34.93 1:34.00

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Liu, Miranda * (13) (CLM) 1:21.47 1:21.65
2. Dobrzykowski, Emily (14) (NH) 1:24.50 1:22.62
3. Diss, Teagan (13) (NH) 1:24.49 1:24.71
4. James, Mairead E (13) (NH) 1:35.03 1:38.97
5. SiMa, HaoMin (13) (CLM) 1:42.64 1:48.84
6. Shorb, Emily (14) (CLM) 1:44.52 1:48.85

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hinkeldey, William (8) (NH) 24.64 24.83
2. Mayle, Gavin C (8) (NH) 29.81 25.97
3. Rogovoy, Jack P (7) (CLM) 27.33 26.66
4. Zhu, Kerry W (8) (CLM) 28.91 30.28
5. Arthur, Liam A (8) (NH) 30.82 30.58
6. Lee, Justin W (8) (CLM) 29.66 34.95

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Mao, Isabel Y (8) (CLM) 23.23 23.05
2. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (6) (NH) 28.41 28.26
3. Bates, Milena E (8) (CLM) 30.69 30.11
4. Zhong, Vanessa (8) (CLM) 29.19 30.62
5. MacDonald, Chiara A (7) (NH) 39.49 37.89
6. Golan, Maya R (6) (NH) 48.90 44.90

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (9) (CLM) 21.35 22.05
2. Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (10) (CLM) 22.08 22.75
3. Ioana, Eduard Damian (9) (CLM) 25.76 24.87
4. Figueroa, Eduardo (10) (NH) 23.73 26.78
5. Edick, Ryan (10) (NH) 25.69 28.70
6. DeLalio, Peter (10) (NH) 28.19 29.75

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hadala, Meredith A (10) (CLM) 21.59 20.97
2. Mao, Lucy Rong (10) (CLM) 21.88 22.06
3. Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (10) (CLM) 22.21 22.68
4. Cheadle, Ella (10) (NH) 22.68 23.03
5. Mayle, Genevieve (9) (NH) 23.70 23.76
6. Hinkeldey, Maggie (10) (NH) 27.26 25.03

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. An, William (16) (CLM) 1:08.06 1:08.04
2. Hermreck, Mark Joseph (17) (CLM) 1:11.51 1:15.00
3. Crilly, Collin Michael (17) (NH) 1:11.04 1:17.53
4. James, Sean P (18) (NH) 1:22.75 1:25.15
5. Pletcher, Dannny (15) (NH) 1:34.34 1:31.41
6. Moxley, Jeff J (16) (CLM) NT 1:32.65

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (15) (NH) 1:12.78 1:15.07
2. Liu, Maddie * (15) (CLM) 1:28.09 1:27.22
3. Crilly, Megan (15) (NH) 1:30.88 1:28.91
4. Lipsman, Hannah A (16) (CLM) NT 1:31.47
5. Walsh, Kimberly (18) (NH) 1:29.97 1:32.06
6. Joseph, Elizabeth (17) (CLM) 1:37.03 1:36.63

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (12) (NH) 34.62 34.81
2. Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (12) (CLM) 36.24 36.81
3. Keller, Jacob (12) (CLM) 42.50 42.90
4. Romano, Derek A (12) (CLM) 47.99 45.37
5. Hinkeldey, Patrick (12) (NH) 42.91 45.94
6. Stephens, T.C. (11) (NH) 52.79 50.83

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12) (NH) 36.78 37.81
2. Hadala, Lauren D (12) (CLM) 38.19 38.38
3. Silva, Ava J (11) (CLM) 43.61 43.96
4. Boman, Cathy * (11) (CLM) 44.53 44.31
5. Baxter, Rebecca J (11) (NH) 1:00.58 1:07.06
-. Rowell, Elyssa Marie (11) (NH) 1:15.90 DQ

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Joseph, Theodore (14) (CLM) 41.43 42.17
2. DeLalio, Ethan (13) (NH) 43.74 42.94
3. DeMarco, Michael (14) (NH) 43.00 45.33
4. Babbar, Anav * (13) (CLM) 44.12 45.90
5. Kavanagh, Jack (13) (NH) 43.17 45.97
-. She, Thomas Riyan (13) (CLM) 51.87 DQ

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Liu, Miranda * (13) (CLM) 36.66 36.69
2. Diss, Teagan (13) (NH) 39.12 39.12
3. Dobrzykowski, Emily (14) (NH) 39.91 40.43
4. James, Mairead E (13) (NH) 45.33 46.38
5. Shorb, Emily (14) (CLM) 44.68 47.43
6. SiMa, HaoMin (13) (CLM) 49.07 52.63

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Bajorek, Peter M (18) (CLM) 1:06.66 1:08.09
2. Valverde, Alex (18) (NH) 1:09.76 1:13.04
3. Crilly, Collin Michael (17) (NH) 1:09.59 1:13.58
4. Hermreck, Mark Joseph (17) (CLM) 1:13.28 1:14.27
5. Pletcher, Dannny (15) (NH) 1:27.71 1:24.92
6. Richards, Tyler M (18) (CLM) NT 1:26.11

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (15) (NH) 1:14.37 1:12.78
2. Liu, Maddie * (15) (CLM) 1:22.13 1:24.78
3. Crilly, Megan (15) (NH) 1:27.62 1:30.30
4. Walsh, Kimberly (18) (NH) 1:29.96 1:32.63
5. Lipsman, Hannah A (16) (CLM) NT 1:33.49
6. Joseph, Elizabeth (17) (CLM) 1:37.78 1:38.66

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Wertlieb, Richard B (8) (NH) 26.94 27.69
2. Troy, James (8) (NH) 27.41 28.17
3. Grange, Colin D (8) (CLM) 31.61 31.18
4. Rogovoy, Jack P (7) (CLM) 34.81 33.16
5. Miller, Benjamin Joseph (8) (CLM) 38.35 39.07
-. Mayle, Gavin C (8) (NH) NT DQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Diss, Shannon (8) (NH) 29.71 29.75
2. Bates, Milena E (8) (CLM) 31.64 30.02
3. Zhong, Vanessa (8) (CLM) 32.09 31.37
4. Westcott, Meredith K (7) (CLM) 35.37 35.22
5. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (6) (NH) NT 38.52

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Golan, Nadav (10) (NH) 19.63 20.21
2. Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (9) (CLM) 24.08 23.85
3. DeSimone, Massimo (10) (NH) 26.17 25.41
4. Zhong, Vincent (10) (CLM) 26.84 26.23
5. Edick, Ryan (10) (NH) 28.75 29.18
6. Mcdonald, Aidan James (9) (CLM) 30.70 31.09

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Troy, Andria (10) (NH) 23.78 23.28
2. Hadala, Meredith A (10) (CLM) 25.91 25.82
3. Mayle, Genevieve (9) (NH) 26.43 26.80
4. Wang, Lucille Congxi (9) (CLM) 26.74 27.57
5. Miller, Elizabeth Marie (9) (CLM) 27.90 27.60
6. Carstea, Jaden Elizabeth (10) (NH) 26.69 28.07

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (12) (CLM) 37.59 38.06
2. Cheadle, Quintin (12) (NH) 42.12 44.27
3. Kavanagh, Colin (11) (NH) 52.22 48.47
4. Stephens, T.C. (11) (NH) 49.54 49.68
5. Qian, Samuel Liyuan (11) (CLM) 53.25 54.47
6. Westcott, Timothy (11) (CLM) 55.57 54.75

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nonato, Megan Noel (11) (CLM) 43.75 44.12
2. Barillo, Lexi (11) (CLM) 50.48 49.15
3. Boman, Cathy * (11) (CLM) 51.72 51.60
4. Rowell, Elyssa Marie (11) (NH) 1:06.24 1:05.87
5. Guynn, Eleni (12) (NH) 57.72 1:09.19
6. Baxter, Rebecca J (11) (NH) 1:05.46 1:09.38

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kavanagh, Jack (13) (NH) 43.38 43.65
2. Tseng, Benjamin Richard (14) (CLM) 47.16 45.14
3. She, Thomas Riyan (13) (CLM) 45.03 45.59
4. Venezia, Garret (13) (NH) 47.71 49.22
5. DeLalio, Ethan (13) (NH) 50.17 50.13
6. Ting, John * (13) (CLM) 51.87 51.40

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Liu, Miranda * (13) (CLM) 42.91 43.09
2. Diss, Teagan (13) (NH) 43.22 43.70
3. Wang, Angela J (13) (CLM) 51.21 51.30
4. James, Mairead E (13) (NH) 52.16 51.99
5. Figueroa, Gabriela (14) (NH) 50.04 52.99
6. SiMa, HaoMin (13) (CLM) 54.28 57.18

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Bajorek, Peter M (18) (CLM) 1:17.72 1:17.96
2. Valverde, Alex (18) (NH) 1:19.70 1:22.27
3. Hermreck, Mark Joseph (17) (CLM) 1:24.81 1:24.86
4. Conine, Andrew (18) (NH) 1:25.03 1:34.03
5. Venezia, Andrew (18) (NH) 1:29.92 1:36.62
6. Moxley, Jeff J (16) (CLM) NT 1:51.56

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Liu, Maddie * (15) (CLM) 1:28.97 1:27.44
2. Crilly, Megan (15) (NH) 1:40.00 1:40.00
3. Lipsman, Hannah A (16) (CLM) NT 1:48.65
4. Cusick, Camille (18) (NH) 1:47.89 1:51.40
5. Gu, Michelle * (12) (CLM) 1:59.19 1:52.96
6. Loayza, Kimberly (15) (NH) 2:00.43 1:54.38

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hinkeldey, William (8) (NH) 24.02 22.25
2. Troy, James (8) (NH) 22.58 23.13
3. Grange, Colin D (8) (CLM) 26.63 29.38
4. Rogovoy, Jack P (7) (CLM) 29.38 29.60
5. Zhu, Kerry W (8) (CLM) 30.51 32.27
6. Mayle, Gavin C (8) (NH) 39.75 32.92

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Mao, Isabel Y (8) (CLM) 20.15 20.72
2. Stoudt, Kaitlyn E (8) (CLM) 27.70 29.32
3. Westcott, Meredith K (7) (CLM) 30.25 31.97
4. Diss, Shannon (8) (NH) 31.22 34.20
-. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (6) (NH) NT DQ

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Golan, Nadav (10) (NH) 17.09 17.38
2. Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (9) (CLM) 20.12 20.19
3. Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (10) (CLM) 21.26 20.75
4. DeSimone, Massimo (10) (NH) 21.38 21.68
5. Zhong, Vincent (10) (CLM) 25.25 25.63
6. DeLalio, Peter (10) (NH) 24.12 26.88

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (10) (CLM) 19.59 18.88
2. Mao, Lucy Rong (10) (CLM) 20.30 20.50
3. Troy, Andria (10) (NH) 20.03 21.28
4. Cheadle, Ella (10) (NH) 20.53 21.72
5. Stephens, Leah (9) (NH) 24.78 23.31
6. Kelliher, Emily Brenna (9) (CLM) 22.39 24.27

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (12) (NH) 33.33 34.01
2. Cheadle, Quintin (12) (NH) 35.40 37.31
3. Keller, Jacob (12) (CLM) 40.40 40.50
4. Kavanagh, Colin (11) (NH) 46.40 45.82
5. Romano, Derek A (12) (CLM) 46.01 49.34
-. Westcott, Timothy (11) (CLM) 50.66 DQ

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12) (NH) 33.31 34.68
2. Hadala, Lauren D (12) (CLM) 36.29 36.38
3. Silva, Ava J (11) (CLM) 38.00 38.97
4. Boman, Cathy * (11) (CLM) 43.45 44.12
5. Guynn, Eleni (12) (NH) 50.54 51.03

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Tseng, Benjamin Richard (14) (CLM) 34.37 35.59
2. Babbar, Anav * (13) (CLM) 38.78 38.53
3. Joseph, Theodore (14) (CLM) 38.07 38.99
4. DeMarco, Michael (14) (NH) 39.07 42.21
5. Venezia, Garret (13) (NH) 47.44 48.40
6. DeLalio, Ethan (13) (NH) 45.10 49.62

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Emily (14) (NH) 37.16 37.87
2. Figueroa, Gabriela (14) (NH) 45.59 44.82
3. Sadoughian, Negin N (14) (CLM) 46.05 45.41
4. Shorb, Emily (14) (CLM) 47.73 46.53
5. SiMa, HaoMin (13) (CLM) 49.88 57.38

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Bajorek, Peter M (18) (CLM) 29.13 29.06
2. An, William (16) (CLM) 29.22 30.05
3. Crilly, Collin Michael (17) (NH) 30.84 32.08
4. Venezia, Andrew (18) (NH) 33.12 33.33
5. Valverde, Alex (18) (NH) 32.28 33.73
6. Richards, Tyler M (18) (CLM) NT 35.90

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (15) (NH) 30.75 31.08
2. Joseph, Elizabeth (17) (CLM) 43.18 40.49
3. DeMarco, Elisabeth (16) (NH) 43.06 41.95
4. Loayza, Kimberly (15) (NH) 42.28 42.91
5. Lipsman, Hannah A (16) (CLM) NT 44.00
6. Gu, Michelle * (12) (CLM) 45.17 48.72

Event 49 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:00.89
  Golan, Nadav (10), Cheadle, Quintin (12), Kavanagh, Jack (13), Hinkeldey, William (8)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:03.35
  DeSimone, Massimo (10), Loayza, Andrew (12), DeMarco, Michael (14), Troy, James (8)  
3. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:05.12
  Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (9), Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (12), Tseng, Benjamin Richard (14), Miller, Benjamin Joseph (8)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:17.53
  Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (10), Romano, Derek A (12), Joseph, Theodore (14), Grange, Colin D (8)  

Event 50 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:03.22
  Hadala, Meredith A (10), Hadala, Lauren D (12), Liu, Miranda * (13), Mao, Isabel Y (8)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:03.62
  Troy, Andria (10), Dobrzykowski, Natalie (12), Diss, Teagan (13), Diss, Shannon (8)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:20.25
  Stephens, Leah (9), Guynn, Eleni (12), Dobrzykowski, Emily (14), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (6)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:20.56
  Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (10), Silva, Ava J (11), Shorb, Emily (14), Bates, Milena E (8)
 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors