Background-image
2013 Divisionals
  • NORBECK HILLS: 886.5
  • SOMERSET: 865.5
  • FOREST KNOLLS: 859.5
  • DIAMOND FARM: 722
  • MONTGOMERY SQUARE: 657.5
  • NORBECK GROVE: 623

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (11) (NH) 1:22.56 1:23.19
2. Cheadle, Quintin (11) (NH) 1:24.30 1:24.62
3. Sauter, Ian (12) (FO) 1:28.31 1:28.43
4. Swope, Timothy J (12) (NGV) 1:26.00 1:28.57
5. Velasquez, Antonio (12) (NGV) 1:29.15 1:28.97
6. Valis, Dominic (10) (DF) 1:34.60 1:33.03
7. Harris, John (10) (DF) 1:39.90 1:36.20
8. Singham, Jacques (11) (MS) 1:34.74 1:37.25
9. Khanna, Rakesh P (11) (SO) 1:35.40 1:39.35
10. Smith, Justin P (12) (SO) 1:38.14 1:39.41
11. McBryde, Anthony (12) (FO) 1:36.53 1:39.72
12. Krishna-Rogers, Sachin (9) (MS) 1:43.14 1:47.44

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Chlopak, Katherine S (12) (SO) 1:15.83 1:15.03
2. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (11) (NH) 1:20.81 1:20.06
3. Amitay, Olivia (12) (FO) 1:23.97 1:20.16
4. Diss, Teagan (12) (NH) 1:24.49 1:27.06
5. Panner, Mikey (11) (SO) 1:29.01 1:28.14
6. Stahley, Paige (11) (NGV) 1:27.00 1:29.22
7. Munroe, Emily (12) (FO) 1:30.93 1:30.79
8. Hudson, Jennie (11) (DF) 1:33.40 1:32.62
9. Henry, Ivana (11) (MS) 1:35.87 1:37.31
10. Mao, Elizabeth (11) (NGV) 1:37.87 1:37.44
11. Lee, Sue (12) (DF) 1:33.69 1:37.62
12. Trzeciak, Jessica (12) (MS) 1:42.86 1:45.25

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. MONTGOMERY SQUARE 2:06.95 2:07.00
     
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:09.12
  Crilly, Collin Michael (16), Valverde, Alex (17), Richter, Christopher (16), Conine, Andrew (17)  
3. SOMERSET 2:02.18 2:09.25
  Chlopak, Jack L (14), Turi, Joey R (14), Sacks, Raphael A (17), Losey, Colin G (18)  
4. DIAMOND FARM NT 2:13.44
  Van Nevel, Paul (15), Lee, Kern (14), Van Nevel, Nick (15), Lentz, Ryan (15)  
5. FOREST KNOLLS 2:09.87 2:34.28
  Gunnison, Nicholas (16), Chapman, Matthew (15), Kracke-Bock, Caleb (14), Gunnison, Ryan (14)  
6. NORBECK GROVE 2:54.34 2:44.53
  Frederick, Carson (11), Hammersmith, Trent (15), Velasquez, Antonio (12), Konefal, Zachary (18)  

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. FOREST KNOLLS 2:21.31 2:28.22
  Willis, Hannah (16), Gunnison, Lauren (18), Ross, Katie (17), O'Rourke, Shannon (16)  
2. MONTGOMERY SQUARE 2:31.35 2:29.28
     
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:31.81
  Keith, Mauriella A (14), Crilly, Megan (14), Dobrzykowski, Emily (13), Vandenvalentyn, Alexandria (18)  
4. SOMERSET 2:31.88 2:32.35
  Springer, Jessica (18), Muro, Olivia (16), Long, Jessica C (18), Hirsch, Leni (18)  
5. DIAMOND FARM NT 2:34.28
  Codina, Lauren (16), Phipps, Kara (15), Van Nevel, Cailin (17), Soboleva, Maria (12)  
6. NORBECK GROVE 2:30.22 2:44.75
  Weisman, Alexa (15), Devers, Kailyn (17), Nolan, Meghan (13), Aniba, Najet (16)  

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stahley, Drew (8) (NGV) 19.28 18.50
2. Ossi, Jack (8) (FO) 17.93 18.63
3. McCarthy, Kevin (8) (MS) 18.88 18.78
4. Hinkeldey, William (7) (NH) 20.25 19.81
5. Deffinbaugh, James (7) (NGV) 20.88 19.97
6. Haraldsson, Miles (8) (SO) 20.83 22.43
7. Fortune, Oskar T (8) (SO) 21.42 23.15
8. McCarthy, Hudson (6) (MS) 22.47 23.50
9. Stake, Dallin (6) (DF) 23.62 23.79
10. Chung, Andrew (8) (DF) 26.75 25.11
11. Baxter, Allen K (8) (NH) 23.77 26.03
-. Hawley, Alec (8) (FO) 21.69 DQ

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Harris, Angela (8) (DF) 18.56 18.44
2. Pilot, Ava (8) (SO) 20.25 18.81
3. Dunlap, Erin (8) (NGV) 19.79 19.16
4. Gerke, Kayla (8) (DF) 20.63 20.22
5. Weisman, Savannah (7) (NGV) 22.66 20.38
6. McBryde, Clara (8) (FO) 23.66 20.79
7. Mayle, Genevieve (8) (NH) 19.96 20.85
8. Landa, Sophia (7) (FO) 24.66 22.53
9. Panner, Josephine (7) (SO) 21.99 22.73
10. Stephens, Leah (8) (NH) 21.93 22.91
11. Delinsky, Casie (7) (MS) 23.40 23.69
12. Scofield, Campbell (6) (MS) 26.24 26.12

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Valis, Dominic (10) (DF) 34.94 35.12
2. Laich, Joshua (10) (NGV) 34.22 35.47
3. Harris, John (10) (DF) 36.59 37.47
4. Krishna-Rogers, Sachin (9) (MS) 38.06 39.81
5. Grant, Dylan (10) (NGV) 42.65 40.47
6. Bitz, Hayden (10) (SO) 40.92 40.75
7. Dobbs, Andrew (10) (FO) 40.60 41.22
8. Davis, Clay Todd (9) (SO) 42.62 41.56
9. Kavanagh, Colin (10) (NH) 41.81 42.85
10. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (10) (NH) 43.44 43.35
11. Dutta, Ayush (9) (FO) 41.88 44.44
12. Sprague, Ryan (9) (MS) 43.75 44.50

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Smith, Samantha P (10) (SO) 35.53 35.47
2. Vanderzon, Delia R (9) (SO) 35.23 35.88
3. McKenna, Meghan (10) (DF) 36.91 36.85
4. Stake, Gisele (9) (DF) 40.20 38.91
5. Kahn, Annabelle (10) (NGV) 39.53 39.75
6. Daniel, Amaya (9) (FO) 42.00 40.79
7. Ossi, Maddie (10) (FO) 39.82 41.03
8. Feeney, Katie (10) (NGV) 38.84 41.19
9. Troy, Andria (9) (NH) 41.16 41.50
10. Baldwin, Kelly (10) (MS) 41.78 42.43
11. McKenny, Mary Katherine (10) (NH) 43.88 44.12
12. Van Gieson, Sufiya (10) (MS) 48.60 48.31

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Turi, Joey R (14) (SO) 27.60 28.00
2. Chlopak, Jack L (14) (SO) 28.54 28.34
3T. Van Gieson, Yusuf (14) (MS) 28.50 29.03
3T. Lang, Stephen (14) (DF) 28.97 29.03
5. Over, Austin (14) (MS) 29.91 29.85
6. Sauter, Teague (14) (FO) 29.64 30.72
7. Pletcher, Dannny (14) (NH) 31.50 31.37
8. Lee, Kern (14) (DF) 32.45 32.60
9. Devers, Connor (14) (NGV) 32.94 33.59
10. Guynn, Dimitri (14) (NH) 33.59 35.03
11. Russell, Kevin (14) (NGV) 34.44 35.09
12. Gunnison, Ryan (14) (FO) 34.35 35.88

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (14) (NH) 28.44 28.13
2. Forte, Brianna (14) (FO) 29.68 30.78
3. Namovicz, Erin (13) (FO) 31.59 31.55
4. Henry, Lily (14) (MS) 31.06 32.25
5. Hollingsworth, Bryony (14) (MS) 33.00 32.72
6. Keith, Mauriella A (14) (NH) 32.73 33.72
7. Zawadzki, Monica (14) (DF) 34.06 34.91
8. Khanna, Jessica L (13) (SO) 35.38 35.44
9. Neeck, Ananiya K (13) (SO) 35.72 36.47
10. Skall, Kaela (13) (NGV) 36.78 36.57
11. Nolan, Meghan (13) (NGV) 35.62 36.87
12. Hudson, Madeline (13) (DF) 36.56 37.06

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Swope, Timothy J (12) (NGV) 31.87 32.47
2. Loayza, Andrew (11) (NH) 32.71 32.78
3. Cheadle, Quintin (11) (NH) 34.45 34.56
4. Velasquez, Antonio (12) (NGV) 33.97 35.03
5. Sauter, Ian (12) (FO) 35.19 35.37
6. Springer, Ian (12) (SO) 37.13 36.31
7. Smith, Fletcher (11) (FO) 36.38 36.94
8. Khanna, Rakesh P (11) (SO) 37.05 37.12
9. Lang, James (12) (DF) 35.90 37.25
10. Garcia, Greg (12) (MS) 38.54 40.25
11. Anderson, Hayden (11) (DF) 39.80 42.50
12. Singham, Jacques (11) (MS) 37.53 53.44

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Amitay, Olivia (12) (FO) 31.78 30.97
2. Chlopak, Katherine S (12) (SO) 31.48 31.34
3. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (11) (NH) 32.43 32.66
4. Soboleva, Maria (12) (DF) 34.34 34.15
5T. Diss, Teagan (12) (NH) 33.52 34.40
5T. Panner, Mikey (11) (SO) 34.41 34.40
7. Stahley, Paige (11) (NGV) 33.41 34.44
8. Munroe, Emily (12) (FO) 36.47 34.79
9. Hudson, Jennie (11) (DF) 34.90 35.28
10. Laich, Kelsey (12) (NGV) 37.22 37.28
11. Trzeciak, Jessica (12) (MS) 39.69 39.47
12. Henry, Ivana (11) (MS) 38.50 40.06

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Parker, Jake (17) (MS) 58.94 58.91
2. Crilly, Collin Michael (16) (NH) 1:00.31 1:00.84
3. Van Nevel, Paul (15) (DF) 1:00.93 1:01.00
4. Van Nevel, Nick (15) (DF) 1:03.16 1:02.62
5. Valverde, Alex (17) (NH) 59.50 1:02.75
6. Gwynn, Robert (17) (MS) 1:06.44 1:05.75
7. Konefal, Zachary (18) (NGV) 1:06.56 1:07.34
8. Sacks, Raphael A (17) (SO) 1:04.91 1:07.90
9. Losey, Colin G (18) (SO) 1:08.37 1:08.25
10. Chapman, Matthew (15) (FO) 1:19.75 1:22.09
11. Hammersmith, Trent (15) (NGV) 1:27.50 1:29.69
-. Amitay, Ethan (15) (FO) 58.57 NS

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Krishna-Rogers, Maya (16) (MS) 1:11.53 1:10.90
2. Vandenvalentyn, Alexandria (18) (NH) 1:11.47 1:12.97
3. Hirsch, Leni (18) (SO) 1:12.88 1:13.44
4. Phipps, Kara (15) (DF) 1:12.19 1:14.19
5. Weisman, Alexa (15) (NGV) 1:13.84 1:14.83
6. Willis, Hannah (16) (FO) 1:15.75 1:15.22
7. Aniba, Najet (16) (NGV) 1:15.38 1:15.35
8. O'Rourke, Shannon (16) (FO) 1:15.90 1:15.79
9. Van Nevel, Cailin (17) (DF) 1:15.75 1:16.22
10. Springer, Jessica (18) (SO) 1:15.34 1:16.44
11. Walsh, Kimberly (17) (NH) 1:21.40 1:21.68
12. Montgomery, Emma (17) (MS) 1:24.78 1:25.84

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Chlopak, Jack L (14) (SO) 1:08.79 1:09.90
2. Turi, Joey R (14) (SO) 1:09.20 1:13.12
3. Meyer, Eric (14) (MS) 1:13.41 1:14.69
4. Van Gieson, Yusuf (14) (MS) 1:19.93 1:16.44
5. Sauter, Teague (14) (FO) 1:16.78 1:17.69
6. Lang, Stephen (14) (DF) 1:18.44 1:19.35
7. Lee, Kern (14) (DF) 1:25.41 1:25.47
8. Pletcher, Dannny (14) (NH) 1:27.71 1:28.69
9. Kracke-Bock, Caleb (14) (FO) 1:30.34 1:30.38
10. Guynn, Dimitri (14) (NH) 1:34.28 1:31.56
11. Russell, Kevin (14) (NGV) 1:30.72 1:32.40
12. Devers, Connor (14) (NGV) 1:30.22 1:37.79

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (14) (NH) 1:14.37 1:14.56
2. Forte, Brianna (14) (FO) 1:20.06 1:20.97
3. Namovicz, Erin (13) (FO) 1:25.46 1:23.81
4. Hollingsworth, Bryony (14) (MS) 1:27.08 1:23.96
5. Dobrzykowski, Emily (13) (NH) 1:25.69 1:25.41
6. Moreno, Martina (14) (MS) 1:27.86 1:29.15
7. Hudson, Madeline (13) (DF) 1:30.75 1:30.88
8. Neeck, Ananiya K (13) (SO) 1:33.09 1:32.75
9. Nolan, Meghan (13) (NGV) 1:30.32 1:33.38
10. Khanna, Jessica L (13) (SO) 1:31.74 1:33.43
11. Zawadzki, Monica (14) (DF) 1:30.50 1:35.03
12. Cowell, Madeleine (13) (NGV) 1:38.34 1:38.25

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. McCarthy, Kevin (8) (MS) 25.66 25.03
2. Haraldsson, Miles (8) (SO) 25.97 25.32
3. Troy, James (7) (NH) 28.00 26.78
4. Hinkeldey, William (7) (NH) 28.56 27.72
5T. Asbacher, Tyler (8) (NGV) 31.97 29.25
5T. Porter, Jake (7) (DF) 29.47 29.25
7. Fortune, Oskar T (8) (SO) 27.87 29.97
8. Britschge, Ryan (8) (NGV) 35.41 32.37
9. Stake, Dallin (6) (DF) 31.69 32.97
10. Georgelakos, Luke (7) (MS) 33.50 38.78
11. Jauch, Andrew (8) (FO) 36.62 40.78
12. Newby, Kyle (8) (FO) 40.06 46.69

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Pilot, Ava (8) (SO) 25.18 24.15
2. Dunlap, Erin (8) (NGV) 24.25 26.04
3. Gerke, Kayla (8) (DF) 27.03 26.06
4. Mayle, Genevieve (8) (NH) 26.87 26.12
5. Fortune, Phoebe K (7) (SO) 28.09 26.47
6. McBryde, Clara (8) (FO) 30.15 29.07
7. Russell, Ellie (6) (NGV) 30.59 29.63
8. Keith, Eliza M (7) (NH) 29.88 30.18
9. Delinsky, Casie (7) (MS) 30.25 30.41
10. Lubin, Maddie (7) (DF) 31.22 30.66
11. Chatterjee, Maalini (8) (FO) 31.59 30.84
12. Williams, Cora (7) (MS) 39.12 31.97

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Golan, Nadav (9) (NH) 20.40 20.03
2. Laich, Joshua (10) (NGV) 20.19 20.38
3. Valis, Dominic (10) (DF) 20.35 20.44
4. Porter, Ben (10) (DF) 23.62 22.84
5. Dobbs, Andrew (10) (FO) 23.47 22.85
6. Cohen, Evan (10) (MS) 23.95 22.97
7. Bitz, Michael (10) (SO) 23.63 23.28
8. Bitz, Hayden (10) (SO) 23.44 23.36
9. Stephens, T.C. (10) (NH) 24.35 24.44
10. Russell, Danny (9) (NGV) 25.03 25.41
11. Sprague, Ryan (9) (MS) 25.28 26.12
12. Pierzchala, Anthony (10) (FO) 27.36 27.22

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Vanderzon, Delia R (9) (SO) 19.31 19.88
2. Smith, Samantha P (10) (SO) 19.71 20.56
3. McKenna, Meghan (10) (DF) 20.28 21.03
4. Howard, Molly (10) (FO) 23.62 22.38
5. Western, Delaney (9) (DF) 23.03 22.65
6. Rudolph, Madeleine (9) (NGV) 23.00 22.91
7. Troy, Andria (9) (NH) 22.40 23.37
8. Beltran, Tatiana (10) (FO) 23.40 24.00
9. Kahn, Annabelle (10) (NGV) 22.41 24.16
10. Cheadle, Ella (9) (NH) 24.59 24.87
11. Delinsky, Gabi (9) (MS) 25.22 25.15
12. Van Gieson, Sufiya (10) (MS) 24.95 26.07

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Van Nevel, Paul (15) (DF) 1:06.63 1:06.69
2. Parker, Jake (17) (MS) 1:09.55 1:09.68
3. Crilly, Collin Michael (16) (NH) 1:11.04 1:11.12
4. Van Nevel, Nick (15) (DF) 1:14.97 1:11.53
5. Richter, Christopher (16) (NH) 1:21.84 1:19.97
6. Losey, Colin G (18) (SO) 1:20.84 1:20.06
7. Gunnison, Nicholas (16) (FO) 1:19.56 1:21.87
8. Gwynn, Robert (17) (MS) 1:24.44 1:26.28
9. Sauter, Neil (17) (FO) 1:50.31 1:45.91
10. Hammersmith, Trent (15) (NGV) NT 1:53.56
11. Weisman, Ryan (12) (NGV) 1:56.59 1:54.22
-. Lape, Parker (18) (SO) 1:38.56 NS

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Springer, Jessica (18) (SO) 1:22.78 1:20.75
2. Weisman, Alexa (15) (NGV) 1:23.45 1:25.07
3. Codina, Lauren (16) (DF) 1:25.09 1:25.47
4. Willis, Hannah (16) (FO) 1:28.29 1:28.22
5. Meyer, Emily (17) (MS) 1:30.64 1:28.46
6. Walsh, Kimberly (17) (NH) 1:31.28 1:29.97
7. Long, Jessica C (18) (SO) 1:30.31 1:30.34
8. Gunnison, Lauren (18) (FO) 1:36.94 1:35.31
9. Vandenvalentyn, Eleza (16) (NH) 1:39.62 1:40.34
10. Montgomery, Emma (17) (MS) 1:41.81 1:41.19
11. Russell, Mollie (17) (NGV) 1:51.66 1:42.69
-. Phipps, Kara (15) (DF) 1:22.62 DQ

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (11) (NH) 38.28 38.97
2. Sauter, Ian (12) (FO) 43.78 44.00
3. Velasquez, Antonio (12) (NGV) 43.06 44.03
4. Khanna, Rakesh P (11) (SO) 46.47 44.78
5. Hinkeldey, Patrick (11) (NH) 47.08 44.82
6. Springer, Ian (12) (SO) 47.91 44.88
7. Frederick, Carson (11) (NGV) 45.53 45.61
8. Singham, Jacques (11) (MS) 46.21 47.58
9. Hawley, William (11) (FO) 49.00 49.65
10. Garcia, Greg (12) (MS) 52.56 53.90
11. Bakri, Laith (9) (DF) 56.00 55.97
-. Anderson, Hayden (11) (DF) 53.44 DQ

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Chlopak, Katherine S (12) (SO) 35.72 35.03
2. Amitay, Olivia (12) (FO) 37.58 36.75
3. Panner, Mikey (11) (SO) 39.02 39.25
4. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (11) (NH) 37.79 39.41
5. Diss, Teagan (12) (NH) 39.95 40.12
6. Munroe, Emily (12) (FO) 42.14 42.75
7. Lee, Sue (12) (DF) 41.25 43.09
8. Mao, Elizabeth (11) (NGV) 42.87 43.84
9. Lentz, Samantha (11) (DF) 45.81 44.91
10. Laich, Kelsey (12) (NGV) 49.19 46.88
11. Henry, Ivana (11) (MS) 44.85 47.34
12. Trzeciak, Jessica (12) (MS) 51.57 50.82

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Chlopak, Jack L (14) (SO) 31.25 31.07
2. Turi, Joey R (14) (SO) 34.81 34.66
3. Meyer, Eric (14) (MS) 35.68 36.50
4. Over, Austin (14) (MS) 37.03 37.03
5. Lang, Stephen (14) (DF) 37.94 38.28
6. Pletcher, Dannny (14) (NH) 41.03 39.72
7. Valis, Angelos (13) (DF) 43.97 41.15
8. Kracke-Bock, Caleb (14) (FO) 41.06 42.69
9. Guynn, Dimitri (14) (NH) 45.94 43.47
10. Gunnison, Ryan (14) (FO) 44.82 44.81
11. Devers, Connor (14) (NGV) 44.31 44.91
12. Murillo, Juan (14) (NGV) 47.22 53.31

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (14) (NH) 34.50 34.53
2. Forte, Brianna (14) (FO) 34.82 34.97
3. Keith, Mauriella A (14) (NH) 38.48 38.37
4. Hollingsworth, Bryony (14) (MS) 38.37 38.72
5. Stewart, Danie (14) (FO) 40.77 40.03
6. Hudson, Madeline (13) (DF) 42.32 41.25
7. Neeck, Ananiya K (13) (SO) 43.00 42.97
8. Skall, Kaela (13) (NGV) 43.16 43.53
9. Phipps, Meghan (13) (DF) 46.06 43.68
10. Cowell, Olivia (13) (NGV) 43.88 44.03
11. Khanna, Jessica L (13) (SO) 44.32 45.85
-. Moreno, Martina (14) (MS) 42.16 NS

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1T. Parker, Jake (17) (MS) 1:05.97 1:05.31
1T. Amitay, Ethan (15) (FO) 1:07.03 1:05.31
3. Crilly, Collin Michael (16) (NH) 1:09.60 1:09.59
4. Van Nevel, Paul (15) (DF) 1:10.90 1:10.10
5. Valverde, Alex (17) (NH) 1:09.76 1:11.39
6. Van Nevel, Nick (15) (DF) 1:12.78 1:11.50
7. Gunnison, Nicholas (16) (FO) 1:17.12 1:16.25
8. Gwynn, Robert (17) (MS) 1:17.40 1:19.38
9. Konefal, Zachary (18) (NGV) 1:21.37 1:20.56
10. Losey, Colin G (18) (SO) 1:21.63 1:21.34
11. Sacks, Raphael A (17) (SO) 1:16.81 1:22.69
12. Hammersmith, Trent (15) (NGV) NT 1:43.99

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Ross, Katie (17) (FO) 1:16.67 1:15.06
2. Krishna-Rogers, Maya (16) (MS) 1:22.41 1:22.46
3. Springer, Jessica (18) (SO) 1:23.56 1:23.16
4. Phipps, Kara (15) (DF) 1:22.10 1:23.75
5. Willis, Hannah (16) (FO) 1:25.02 1:24.50
6. Weisman, Alexa (15) (NGV) 1:25.25 1:25.12
7. Vandenvalentyn, Alexandria (18) (NH) 1:26.10 1:27.00
8. Van Nevel, Cailin (17) (DF) 1:24.91 1:28.00
9. Long, Jessica C (18) (SO) 1:28.68 1:29.16
10. Walsh, Kimberly (17) (NH) 1:31.87 1:29.96
11. Aniba, Najet (16) (NGV) 1:30.29 1:30.56
12. Meyer, Emily (17) (MS) 1:32.75 1:31.28

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stahley, Drew (8) (NGV) 24.25 25.72
2. Ossi, Jack (8) (FO) 25.14 26.50
3. Hawley, Alec (8) (FO) 26.56 27.53
4. Labson, Lewis D (8) (SO) 28.29 28.66
5. Britschge, Ryan (8) (NGV) 31.19 30.22
6. Williams, Jake M (8) (SO) 34.52 31.00
7. Troy, James (7) (NH) 28.94 31.50
8. Wertlieb, Richard B (7) (NH) 31.97 31.62
9. Stake, Dallin (6) (DF) 32.00 34.16
10. McCarthy, Hudson (6) (MS) 34.56 35.22
11. Porter, Jake (7) (DF) 34.94 35.53
-. MacDonough, Michael (7) (MS) 32.85 DQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Harris, Angela (8) (DF) 23.12 22.97
2. Freeman, Natalya (7) (SO) 26.55 24.46
3. Gerke, Kayla (8) (DF) 24.38 25.28
4. Panner, Martine (7) (SO) 29.44 28.99
5. Hawley, Clare (6) (FO) 32.37 30.03
6. McBryde, Clara (8) (FO) 29.91 30.31
7. Mayle, Genevieve (8) (NH) 31.79 30.57
8. Rudolph, Hannah (7) (NGV) 33.44 31.32
9. Delinsky, Casie (7) (MS) 32.06 31.38
10. Dang, Kyra (8) (NGV) 33.22 31.60
11. Scofield, Campbell (6) (MS) 31.47 32.47
12. Stephens, Leah (8) (NH) 32.25 33.00

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Golan, Nadav (9) (NH) 21.10 22.12
2. Harris, John (10) (DF) 23.80 22.53
3. Krishna-Rogers, Sachin (9) (MS) 22.18 22.75
4. Grant, Dylan (10) (NGV) 23.64 23.59
5. Freeman, Emmett (9) (SO) 25.07 24.81
6. Kavanagh, Colin (10) (NH) 25.41 25.10
7. Shigetomi, Andrew (9) (DF) 24.74 26.10
8. Russell, Danny (9) (NGV) 26.66 26.40
9. Jordan, Kyle (9) (MS) 27.10 26.57
10. Dutta, Ayush (9) (FO) 26.79 26.87
11. Sanelli, Mark (10) (FO) 29.89 30.25
-. Pilot, Oscar (10) (SO) 24.57 DQ

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Haraldsson, Ava (10) (SO) 21.63 22.22
2T. Bobeck, Abbie (9) (SO) 22.91 23.75
2T. Feeney, Katie (10) (NGV) 23.68 23.75
4. Troy, Andria (9) (NH) 24.47 23.91
5. Beltran, Tatiana (10) (FO) 24.34 24.33
6. Stake, Gisele (9) (DF) 24.75 24.66
7. Baldwin, Kelly (10) (MS) 24.57 25.04
8. Ossi, Maddie (10) (FO) 26.41 26.13
9. Lin, Jordan (9) (DF) 27.44 27.15
10. Delinsky, Gabi (9) (MS) 26.75 27.59
11. Cheadle, Ella (9) (NH) 27.44 28.42
12. Hammersmith, Trista (9) (NGV) 27.13 29.09

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Sauter, Ian (12) (FO) 42.41 43.18
2. Khanna, Rakesh P (11) (SO) 45.22 45.82
3. Kavanagh, Jack (12) (NH) 48.69 46.06
4. Cheadle, Quintin (11) (NH) 48.22 47.40
5. Swope, Timothy J (12) (NGV) 47.54 47.47
6. Smith, Fletcher (11) (FO) 49.13 47.90
7. Deffinbaugh, Johnny (12) (NGV) 49.28 49.19
8. Lang, James (12) (DF) 50.91 50.15
9. Smith, Justin P (12) (SO) 51.95 50.72
10. Singham, Jacques (11) (MS) 50.41 50.85
11. Meyer, Andrew (11) (MS) 51.16 50.94
12. Gerke, Sam (9) (DF) 59.22 1:00.34

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hawley, Maggie (12) (FO) 43.09 43.31
2. Diss, Teagan (12) (NH) 43.34 43.69
3. Stahley, Paige (11) (NGV) 42.00 43.92
4. Munroe, Emily (12) (FO) 47.32 45.43
5. Griffith, Avery Marie (12) (NH) 48.37 46.29
6. Hudson, Jennie (11) (DF) 46.50 46.87
7. Trzeciak, Jessica (12) (MS) 47.32 47.57
8. Panner, Mikey (11) (SO) 48.34 47.75
9. Yuffee, Berret (11) (SO) 48.66 48.01
10. Lee, Sue (12) (DF) 47.69 49.22
11. Henry, Ivana (11) (MS) 48.47 49.88
12. Laich, Kelsey (12) (NGV) 49.72 50.59

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Turi, Joey R (14) (SO) 35.13 34.62
2. Sauter, Teague (14) (FO) 35.72 35.63
3. Lang, Stephen (14) (DF) 38.03 38.44
4. Van Gieson, Yusuf (14) (MS) 38.31 38.53
5. Meyer, Eric (14) (MS) 38.78 39.32
6. Pletcher, Dannny (14) (NH) 42.06 43.06
7. Namovicz, Ben (13) (FO) 46.34 43.81
8. Lee, Kern (14) (DF) 43.15 44.84
9. Russell, Kevin (14) (NGV) 47.25 48.96
10. DeMarco, Michael (13) (NH) 51.15 49.46
11. Devers, Connor (14) (NGV) 45.53 49.65
-. Geffroy, Brian (14) (SO) 50.19 DQ

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hollingsworth, Bryony (14) (MS) 41.03 40.35
2. Namovicz, Erin (13) (FO) 44.16 43.54
3. Crilly, Megan (14) (NH) 43.75 43.65
4. Lozier, Sarah (13) (NH) 44.06 44.79
5. Stewart, Danie (14) (FO) 45.84 45.10
6. Henry, Lily (14) (MS) 45.19 45.41
7. Muro, Abigail (13) (SO) 44.94 45.59
8. Skall, Kaela (13) (NGV) 46.63 48.00
9. Hudson, Madeline (13) (DF) 47.90 48.17
10. Zawadzki, Monica (14) (DF) 48.25 50.75
11. Neeck, Manali K (14) (SO) 57.51 56.88
-. Nolan, Meghan (13) (NGV) 43.44 NS

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Parker, Jake (17) (MS) 1:08.84 1:08.71
2. Amitay, Ethan (15) (FO) 1:12.31 1:10.87
3. Hollingsworth, Conor (16) (MS) 1:21.07 1:20.50
4. Valverde, Alex (17) (NH) 1:19.70 1:20.72
5. Gunnison, Nicholas (16) (FO) 1:24.18 1:24.41
6. Van Nevel, Nick (15) (DF) 1:25.60 1:25.44
7. Konefal, Zachary (18) (NGV) 1:25.66 1:25.53
8. Sacks, Raphael A (17) (SO) 1:24.79 1:30.40
9. Conine, Andrew (17) (NH) 1:25.03 1:33.06
10. Albert, Nathaniel (16) (SO) 1:36.68 1:34.59
11. Lentz, Ryan (15) (DF) 1:38.31 1:36.16
12. Hammersmith, Trent (15) (NGV) 1:33.00 1:37.09

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Ross, Katie (17) (FO) NT 1:27.63
2. Gunnison, Lauren (18) (FO) 1:35.88 1:34.13
3. Muro, Olivia (16) (SO) 1:35.83 1:34.84
4. Vandenvalentyn, Alexandria (18) (NH) 1:35.72 1:35.63
5. Krishna-Rogers, Maya (16) (MS) 1:35.56 1:36.00
6. Phipps, Kara (15) (DF) 1:35.88 1:38.75
7. Hirsch, Leni (18) (SO) 1:36.54 1:39.97
8. Van Nevel, Cailin (17) (DF) 1:38.19 1:40.81
9. Aniba, Najet (16) (NGV) 1:43.15 1:44.34
10. Gwynn, Olivia F (15) (MS) 1:43.69 1:44.35
11. Sullivan, Darby Jane (18) (NH) 1:49.19 1:47.59
12. Devers, Kailyn (17) (NGV) NT 1:50.09

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stahley, Drew (8) (NGV) 22.25 21.43
2. Ossi, Jack (8) (FO) 22.25 22.97
3. McCarthy, Kevin (8) (MS) 24.69 23.28
4. Hinkeldey, William (7) (NH) 25.32 24.15
5. Deffinbaugh, James (7) (NGV) 26.46 24.19
6. McCarthy, Hudson (6) (MS) 27.53 26.40
7. Hawley, Alec (8) (FO) 25.43 26.56
8. Haraldsson, Miles (8) (SO) 26.97 26.69
9. Troy, James (7) (NH) 31.13 27.57
10. Porter, Jake (7) (DF) 34.85 31.90
-. Ireland, Nicholas (6) (DF) 32.31 DQ
-. Labson, Lewis D (8) (SO) 29.85 DQ

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Harris, Angela (8) (DF) 21.57 21.53
2. Pilot, Ava (8) (SO) 23.98 22.22
3. Dunlap, Erin (8) (NGV) 24.78 23.08
4. Labson, Evelyn M (8) (SO) 23.79 23.31
5. Weisman, Savannah (7) (NGV) 28.29 26.87
6. Anderson, Rylie (8) (NH) 36.53 28.75
7. Scofield, Campbell (6) (MS) 31.03 30.12
8. Chamberlin, Kate (8) (MS) 33.25 31.72
9. Lapp, Sophia (8) (DF) 37.75 32.90
10. Ossi, Luciana (6) (FO) 34.84 34.13
11. Hawley, Clare (6) (FO) 34.81 37.44
-. Stephens, Leah (8) (NH) 26.94 DQ

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Valis, Dominic (10) (DF) 17.26 17.57
2. Harris, John (10) (DF) 17.28 17.88
3. Laich, Joshua (10) (NGV) 18.06 19.07
4. Golan, Nadav (9) (NH) 19.66 19.25
5. Bitz, Hayden (10) (SO) 19.64 19.68
6. Krishna-Rogers, Sachin (9) (MS) 19.63 22.37
7. Kavanagh, Colin (10) (NH) 23.46 23.19
8. Sprague, Ryan (9) (MS) 22.00 23.34
9. Dobbs, Andrew (10) (FO) 22.91 24.56
10. Davis, Clay Todd (9) (SO) 24.16 24.69
11. Dutta, Ayush (9) (FO) 25.15 25.79
12. Russell, Danny (9) (NGV) 25.03 26.66

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Vanderzon, Delia R (9) (SO) 16.90 16.94
2. Smith, Samantha P (10) (SO) 16.84 17.16
3. McKenna, Meghan (10) (DF) 18.37 19.06
4. Daniel, Amaya (9) (FO) 20.63 19.75
5. McKenny, Mary Katherine (10) (NH) 21.13 20.65
6. Beltran, Tatiana (10) (FO) 20.59 20.69
7. Kahn, Annabelle (10) (NGV) 19.97 20.87
8. Feeney, Katie (10) (NGV) 19.06 20.90
9. Baldwin, Kelly (10) (MS) 20.38 22.22
10. Stake, Gisele (9) (DF) 22.38 23.07
11. Cheadle, Ella (9) (NH) 22.00 23.20
12. Van Gieson, Sufiya (10) (MS) NT 23.91

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (11) (NH) 36.97 36.68
2. Loayza, Andrew (11) (NH) 37.31 37.50
3. Velasquez, Antonio (12) (NGV) 37.72 39.50
4. Swope, Timothy J (12) (NGV) 39.09 40.97
5. Smith, Justin P (12) (SO) 43.31 43.09
6. McBryde, Anthony (12) (FO) 43.10 44.18
7. Lang, James (12) (DF) 41.87 45.34
8. Springer, Ian (12) (SO) 47.85 45.40
9. Hawley, William (11) (FO) 45.34 48.66
10. Anderson, Hayden (11) (DF) 51.37 50.63
11. Garcia, Greg (12) (MS) 55.10 56.53
12. Van Gieson, Amir (12) (MS) NT 56.57

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Amitay, Olivia (12) (FO) 33.26 32.90
2. Chlopak, Katherine S (12) (SO) 33.50 34.07
3. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (11) (NH) 34.84 35.43
4. Vanderzon, Nicole M (11) (SO) 37.75 37.06
5. Hawley, Maggie (12) (FO) 41.34 40.81
6. Hudson, Jennie (11) (DF) 41.63 41.91
7. Stahley, Paige (11) (NGV) 39.50 42.50
8. Soboleva, Maria (12) (DF) 45.82 43.90
9. James, Mairead E (12) (NH) 45.77 46.06
10. Mao, Elizabeth (11) (NGV) 47.74 48.10
11. Sprague, Emma (11) (MS) 49.78 48.43
-. Yedavalli, Manasi (12) (MS) 48.66 DQ

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Chlopak, Jack L (14) (SO) 31.34 31.06
2. Meyer, Eric (14) (MS) 31.31 31.44
3. Jordan, Evan (14) (MS) 33.84 33.94
4. Sauter, Teague (14) (FO) 34.65 34.18
5. Lee, Kern (14) (DF) 37.20 37.88
6. Guynn, Dimitri (14) (NH) 39.96 38.84
7. Kracke-Bock, Caleb (14) (FO) 39.13 40.94
8. Satloff, Wiliam I (13) (SO) 42.87 41.19
9. Valis, Angelos (13) (DF) 41.01 41.60
10. Russell, Kevin (14) (NGV) 42.68 45.29
11. DeMarco, Michael (13) (NH) 43.88 45.96
12. Murillo, Juan (14) (NGV) 53.29 47.47

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (14) (NH) 31.15 30.75
2. Forte, Brianna (14) (FO) 32.07 32.82
3. Namovicz, Erin (13) (FO) 37.29 36.67
4. Dobrzykowski, Emily (13) (NH) 38.15 37.16
5. Moreno, Martina (14) (MS) 37.22 37.81
6. Neeck, Ananiya K (13) (SO) 39.86 39.82
7. Henry, Lily (14) (MS) 39.66 40.31
8. Khanna, Jessica L (13) (SO) 40.87 41.13
9. Zawadzki, Monica (14) (DF) 43.27 46.78
10. Cowell, Madeleine (13) (NGV) 49.00 47.37
11. Mertz, Jenna (11) (DF) 49.69 48.41
-. Nolan, Meghan (13) (NGV) 40.78 NS

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Amitay, Ethan (15) (FO) 29.38 29.06
2. Gwynn, Robert (17) (MS) 30.68 30.38
3. Van Nevel, Paul (15) (DF) 30.19 30.56
4. Crilly, Collin Michael (16) (NH) 30.84 31.15
5. Valverde, Alex (17) (NH) 32.28 32.46
6. Sacks, Raphael A (17) (SO) 33.78 33.82
7. Gunnison, Nicholas (16) (FO) 35.69 33.89
8T. Moreno, Jeff (17) (MS) 36.66 35.19
8T. Losey, Colin G (18) (SO) 36.24 35.19
10. Konefal, Zachary (18) (NGV) 38.39 35.38
11. Lentz, Ryan (15) (DF) 37.56 35.70
12. Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto (11) (NGV) 47.38 46.44

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Ross, Katie (17) (FO) 33.29 32.75
2. Willis, Hannah (16) (FO) 35.03 34.94
3. Krishna-Rogers, Maya (16) (MS) 35.81 35.85
4. Weisman, Alexa (15) (NGV) 35.13 36.06
5. Vandenvalentyn, Alexandria (18) (NH) 36.97 36.13
6. Springer, Jessica (18) (SO) 37.15 37.31
7. Long, Jessica C (18) (SO) 36.78 37.90
8. Van Nevel, Cailin (17) (DF) 37.16 38.32
9. Meyer, Emily (17) (MS) 40.41 39.66
10. Aniba, Najet (16) (NGV) 40.19 41.03
11. Codina, Lauren (16) (DF) 41.49 41.37
12. Walsh, Kimberly (17) (NH) 41.93 41.50

Event 49 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:00.53
  Golan, Nadav (9), Loayza, Andrew (11), Pletcher, Dannny (14), Hinkeldey, William (7)  
2. NORBECK GROVE 2:00.81 2:01.53
  Laich, Joshua (10), Swope, Timothy J (12), Devers, Connor (14), Stahley, Drew (8)  
3. DIAMOND FARM NT 2:04.94
  Valis, Dominic (10), Lang, James (12), Lang, Stephen (14), Porter, Jake (7)  
4. FOREST KNOLLS 2:03.18 2:05.35
  Dobbs, Andrew (10), Sauter, Ian (12), Sauter, Teague (14), Ossi, Jack (8)  
5. MONTGOMERY SQUARE 2:05.29 2:09.78
     
6. SOMERSET 2:08.94 2:20.40
  Bitz, Hayden (10), Springer, Ian (12), Geffroy, Brian (14), Haraldsson, Miles (8)  

Event 50 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. SOMERSET 2:02.35 2:01.90
  Smith, Samantha P (10), Chlopak, Katherine S (12), Khanna, Jessica L (13), Pilot, Ava (8)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:05.02
  Troy, Andria (9), Dobrzykowski, Natalie (11), Richter, Audrey (14), Mayle, Genevieve (8)  
3. FOREST KNOLLS 2:06.81 2:07.41
  Ossi, Maddie (10), Amitay, Olivia (12), Forte, Brianna (14), McBryde, Clara (8)  
4. DIAMOND FARM NT 2:08.88
  McKenna, Meghan (10), Hudson, Jennie (11), Zawadzki, Monica (14), Harris, Angela (8)  
5. NORBECK GROVE 2:11.31 2:15.63
  Kahn, Annabelle (10), Stahley, Paige (11), Skall, Kaela (13), Dunlap, Erin (8)  
6. MONTGOMERY SQUARE 2:17.07 2:22.50
  Delinsky, Casie (7)

 
 

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors