Background-image
2015 Week 2B

WEEK 2B 2015 TW vs NH -6/24/2015

Results -TW v NH Week 3B

#1 Boys 12&U 100 Meter IM

MCSL: 1:05.27 # 2011 Devin Troung

1:20.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Thomas, Nicholas 12 TW 1:28.58

2 Rojas, Diego 12 TW 1:29.66

3 James, Peter 10 TW 1:36.57

4 Opipari, Nick 9 TW 1:36.86

5 Vandenvalentyn, E 12 NH 1:38.30

6 DeSimone, Massim 11 NH 1:39.37

---Edick, Ryan 11 NH DQ

---Figueroa, Eduardo 11 NH DQ

---DeLalio, Peter 11 NH DQ

?@

#2 Girls 12&U 100 Meter IM

MCSL: 1:09.04 # 2014 Phoebe Bacon

1:21.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Opipari, Annabella 11 TW 1:25.18

2 Karp, Sienna 10 TW 1:39.44

3 James, Helen 7 TW 1:50.59

4 Keith, Eliza 9 NH 1:52.90

5 Hinkeldey, Maggie 11 NH 1:58.78

---Kahn, Alina 12 TW DQ

?@

#5 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Free

MCSL: 15.16 # 2009 Timmy Ellett

18.85 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Schoepfer, Noah 7 TW 22.05

2 Geiss, Evan 8 TW 22.46

3 Koenick, Joshua 8 TW 22.96

4 Kojanov, Misha 8 TW 23.72

5 Lydon, Ryan 8 TW 24.44

6 Levy, Evan 6 TW 27.13

7 Wertlieb, Jonah 7 NH 28.90

8 Jones, Chase 8 NH 29.01

9 Tudor, Brian 6 TW 29.78

10 Koenick, Henry 6 TW 33.65

11 Reilly, Denis 8 NH 40.21

12 Kohout, Jack 6 NH 43.22

13 Huitz, Vincent 7 NH 47.31

14 Merberg, Elliott 6 TW 49.37

?@

#6 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Free

MCSL: 15.48 # 2010 Megan Sharkey

19.20 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 James, Helen 7 TW 21.44

2 Boxt, Arielle 8 TW 21.46

3 Gentile, Lauren 7 TW 23.98

4 Merberg, Natalie 8 TW 26.27

5 Opipari, Francesca 6 TW 28.96

6 Krouse, Alexandria 7 TW 35.94

7 Price, Darrah 7 NH 38.81

8 Tegeler, Nora 8 NH 43.27

9 MacDonald, Mikay 6 NH 50.56

10 Engler, Lucy 7 NH 51.59

?@

?@

11 Jones, Chloe 6 NH 54.84

#7 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free

MCSL: 29.58 # 2011 Timmy Ellett

35.80 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Opipari, Nick 9 TW 37.78

2 Levy, Jonah 9 TW 40.37

3 Tudor, Dennis 9 TW 41.13

4 Lydon, Patrick 10 TW 49.02

5 Baxter, Allen 10 NH 49.53

6 Wertlieb, Bryce 9 NH 50.01

7 Price, Derek 9 NH 54.72

8 Almeida, Nick 9 NH 55.18

9 Kashlinsky, Moshe 10 TW 1:03.40

10 Tegeler, Andrew 10 NH 1:08.40

11 Kohout, Austin 9 NH 1:28.67

?@

#8 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free

MCSL: 29.58 # 2014 Giulia Baroldi

36.35 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Karp, Sienna 10 TW 38.91

2 Boxt, Tahlia 10 TW 40.18

3 Albert, Alyssa 10 TW 40.75

4 Ragheb, Jacqueline 10 TW 43.12

5 Haines, Paige 9 TW 48.18

6 Krouse, Natalya 9 TW 48.19

7 Bagheri, Sophie 10 TW 48.55

8 Eng, Elisa 9 TW 51.72

---Price, Dylana 9 NH DQ

?@

#9 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free

MCSL: 24.41 # 2009 Jack Conger

28.40 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Gould, Jason 14 TW 31.25

2 James, Patrick 13 TW 32.63

3 DeLalio, Ethan 14 NH 32.87

4 Nguyen, Chinhnam 13 TW 33.34

5 Woodside, Bradley 13 TW 33.67

6 Vallefuoco, Alessa n 13 TW 37.75

7 Burlina, Marc 13 TW 38.27

8 Belisle, Hunter 13 TW 38.31

?@

#10 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free

MCSL: 26.87 # 2011 Caroline McTaggart

31.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Hunt, McKenna 13 TW 32.65

2 Osterman, Madely n 13 TW 34.12

3 Lebrun, Anna 13 TW 35.87

4 Piepol, Hannah 14 TW 39.34

5 Albert, Sydney 14 TW 40.65

6 Bagheri, Ella 14 TW 40.78

?@

?@

#11 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free

MCSL: 26.68 # 1998 Jason Blanken

31.40 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Rojas, Diego 12 TW 34.69

2 Rogers, Graham 11 TW 34.87

3 Thomas, Nicholas 12 TW 34.97

4 DeSimone, Massim 11 NH 37.65

5 Tuma, Laith 11 TW 41.15

6 Tudor, Robert 11 TW 42.41

7 Figueroa, Eduardo 11 NH 44.53

8 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 48.53

9 Moore, Zander 11 TW 49.98

10 Sagmanligil, Arma 11 TW 52.14

11 Cohen, Max 11 TW 54.34

?@

#12 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free

MCSL: 27.88 # 2009 Caroline McTaggart

32.70 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Drill, Stina 11 TW 37.01

2 Vallefuoco, Bianca 11 TW 37.16

3 Rogers, Ellie 11 TW 40.13

4 Ragheb, Isabelle 12 TW 40.69

5 Osterman, Ellen 11 TW 42.75

6 Osterman, Erin 11 TW 42.96

7 Kahn, Alina 12 TW 43.81

8 Baxter, Rebecca 12 NH 47.34

9 Ben Dor, Naama 12 TW 50.47

10 Merberg, Alison 11 TW 50.62

?@

#13 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free

MCSL: 50.47 # 2011 Matt Thomas

58.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Burgett, Justin 15 TW 1:03.22

2 Cirillo, Jeffrey 16 TW 1:06.94

3 Sukinik, Dan 15 TW 1:09.24

4 Bagheri, Matthew 16 TW 1:18.68

?@

#14 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free

MCSL: 55.75 # 2014 Katie Ledecky

1:04.60 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Orosz, Dora 18 TW 1:10.08

2 Keller, Sadie 15 TW 1:13.87

3 Loayza, Kimmy 16 NH 1:20.84

4 Parshall, Isabelle 18 TW 1:22.10

5 Lebrun, Kate 15 TW 1:24.34

6 Figueroa, Gabriela 15 NH 1:34.21

7 McDonough, Katie 16 NH 1:40.94

?@

#15 Girls 13-14 100 Meter IM

MCSL: 1:06.09 # 2011 Katie Ledecky

1:17.60 13-14 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Guynn, Eleni 13 NH 1:48.59

?@

?@

MCSL -A -3 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 -8:37 PM 6/24/2015 Page 2

WEEK 3B 2015 TW vs NH -6/24/2015

Results -TW v NH Week 3B

#15 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM

MCSL: 1:00.89 # 2014 Eli Fouts

1:12.60 13-14 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Gould, Jason 14 TW 1:20.84

2 James, Patrick 13 TW 1:22.58

3 DeLalio, Ethan 14 NH 1:23.46

4 Woodside, Bradley 13 TW 1:23.78

5 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 1:31.01

6 Venezia, Garret 14 NH 1:33.97

7 Hinkeldey, Patrick 13 NH 1:34.94

#17 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Back

MCSL: 18.09 # 2011 Darius Truong

24.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Schoepfer, Noah 7 TW 25.01

2 Kojanov, Misha 8 TW 27.49

3 Headen, Xavier 8 NH 30.18

4 Deleon, Gian 7 TW 31.46

5 Geiss, Evan 8 TW 32.50

6 Lydon, Ryan 8 TW 34.58

7 Tudor, Brian 6 TW 36.58

8 Levy, Evan 6 TW 38.78

9 Koenick, Henry 6 TW 38.91

10 Jones, Chase 8 NH 42.69

11 Kohout, Jack 6 NH 52.19

12 Merberg, Elliott 6 TW 1:04.05

#18 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Back

MCSL: 18.58 # 1982 Karla Wilson

24.45 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Gentile, Lauren 7 TW 29.14

2 Costa Lara, Alba 8 NH 29.78

3 Shelton, Pearl 8 TW 30.31

4 Merberg, Natalie 8 TW 30.47

5 Boxt, Arielle 8 TW 30.55

6 Krouse, Alexandria 7 TW 33.00

7 Golan, Maya 7 NH 34.56

8 Opipari, Francesca 6 TW 34.94

9 Tegeler, Nora 8 NH 43.93

10 Price, Darrah 7 NH 47.74

11 Engler, Lucy 7 NH 51.10

12 MacDonald, Mikay 6 NH 59.97

13 Jones, Chloe 6 NH 1:00.65

#19 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back

MCSL: 15.58 # 2013 Brett Feyerick

20.10 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 James, Peter 10 TW 21.03

2 Rogers, Haden 9 TW 22.27

3 Levy, Jonah 9 TW 23.28

4 Tudor, Dennis 9 TW 24.81

5 Lydon, Patrick 10 TW 26.19

6 Arthur, Liam 9 NH 29.41

7 Baxter, Allen 10 NH 29.58

8 Kashlinsky, Moshe 10 TW 33.37

9 Price, Derek 9 NH 33.38

10 Tegeler, Andrew 10 NH 36.07

11 Almeida, Nick 9 NH 38.01

12 Kohout, Austin 9 NH 43.01

#20 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back

MCSL: 15.78 # 2013 Phoebe Bacon

20.40 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Stephens, Leah 10 NH 21.87

2 Gentile, Alexis 10 TW 22.88

3 Albert, Alyssa 10 TW 23.97

4 Boxt, Tahlia 10 TW 25.75

5 Haines, Paige 9 TW 28.02

6 Bagheri, Sophie 10 TW 29.71

7 Krouse, Natalya 9 TW 29.78

8 Cornett, Sammy 9 NH 36.68

9 Albina, Ava 9 TW 37.06

#21 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Back

MCSL: 53.48 # 2012 Jack Conger

1:08.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Braviak, Matthew 15 TW 1:06.22 ALL*

2 Klyuev, Arsen 16 TW 1:17.15

3 Cirillo, Jeffrey 16 TW 1:22.70

4 Cirillo, Ryan 16 TW 1:24.38

#22 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Back

MCSL: 1:01.80 # 2013 Catherine Mulquin

1:15.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Piepol, Ashley 16 TW 1:16.90

2 Ship, Hannah 18 TW 1:18.56

3 Figueroa, Gabriela 15 NH 1:39.22

4 Loayza, Kimmy 16 NH 1:44.18

5 Keith, Calia 15 NH 1:47.24

#23 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back

MCSL: 30.42 # 2011 Devin Troung

38.10 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Rojas, Alex 12 TW 43.66

2 Rojas, Diego 12 TW 43.87

3 Rogers, Graham 11 TW 46.07

4 DeSimone, Massim 11 NH 47.24

5 Tudor, Robert 11 TW 50.68

6 Vandenvalentyn, E 12 NH 54.14

7 Figueroa, Eduardo 11 NH 58.12

8 Edick, Ryan 11 NH 1:00.10

9 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 1:00.37

10 Sagmanligil, Arma 11 TW 1:01.32

11 Cohen, Max 11 TW 1:04.00

#24 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back

MCSL: 31.56 # 2014 Phoebe Bacon

39.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Powell, Ava 12 TW 40.90

2 Drill, Stina 11 TW 42.81

3 Osterman, Erin 11 TW 47.02

4 Rogers, Ellie 11 TW 47.49

5 Osterman, Ellen 11 TW 52.07

6 Baxter, Rebecca 12 NH 56.46

---Ben Dor, Naama 12 TW DQ

#25 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back

MCSL: 27.11 # 2014 Eli Fouts

34.30 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Gould, Jason 14 TW 39.00

2 Nguyen, Chinhnam 13 TW 39.59

3 DeLalio, Ethan 14 NH 41.15

4 Burlina, Marc 13 TW 46.55

5 Venezia, Garret 14 NH 47.62

#26 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back

MCSL: 30.01 # 2006 Cara Chuang

36.30 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Lopez, Nicole 14 TW 36.65

2 Hunt, McKenna 13 TW 38.38

3 Lebrun, Anna 13 TW 43.60

4 James, Mairead 14 NH 47.53

5 Piepol, Hannah 14 TW 47.55

6 Bagheri, Ella 14 TW 51.37

#27 Boys 15-18 100 Meter IM

MCSL: 57.17 # 2008 Eric Friedland

1:07.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Braviak, Matthew 15 TW 1:09.49

2 Burgett, Justin 15 TW 1:12.44

3 Sukinik, Joe 17 TW 1:13.69

4 Sukinik, Dan 15 TW 1:19.46

5 Bagheri, Matthew 16 TW 1:36.58

#28 Girls 15-18 100 Meter IM

MCSL: 1:04.53 # 2014 Katie Ledecky

1:14.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Orosz, Dora 18 TW 1:19.74

2 Keller, Sadie 15 TW 1:20.27

3 Kaufman, Valeria 16 TW 1:29.12

4 Keith, Calia 15 NH 1:33.22

5 Loayza, Kimmy 16 NH 1:38.41

6 Figueroa, Gabriela 15 NH 1:43.08

?@

?@

MCSL -A -3 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 -8:37 PM 6/24/2015 Page 3

WEEK 3B 2015 TW vs NH -6/24/2015

Results -TW v NH Week 3B

#29 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast

MCSL: 19.37 2011 # Darius Truong

ALL* 26.00

Age Name Team Finals Time

8 NH Huitz, Dominic 1 30.22

8 NH Headen, Xavier 2 33.50

7 TW Deleon, Gian 3 34.27

7 NH Wertlieb, Jonah 4 35.52

6 TW Koenick, Henry 5 37.68

8 TW Kashlinsky, David 6 37.76

6 TW Tudor, Brian 7 41.96

8 TW Kojanov, Misha --DQ

8 TW Lydon, Ryan --DQ

#30 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast

MCSL: 20.83 2003 # Yaly Levy

ALL* 26.60

Age Name Team Finals Time

7 TW James, Helen 1 29.00 6.0

7 NH Bartholomew, Kay 2 30.78 4.0

8 NH MacDonald, Chiar 3 31.80 3.0

7 NH Price, Darrah --DQ

7 TW Gentile, Lauren --DQ

#31 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast

MCSL: 17.18 2014 # David Fitch

ALL* 22.25

Age Name Team Finals Time

9 TW Tudor, Dennis 1 24.19

9 NH Wertlieb, Bryce 2 24.40

9 TW Levy, Jonah 3 26.69

9 NH Hinkeldey, William 4 33.47

9 TW Rogers, Haden --DQ

9 NH Mayle, Gavin --DQ

#32 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast

MCSL: 17.42 2011 # Rachel Danegger

ALL* 22.25

Age Name Team Finals Time

10 NH Mayle, Genevieve 1 24.05

10 TW Karp, Sienna 2 24.39

Ragheb, Jacqueline 10 TW 3 24.96

10 TW Gentile, Alexis 4 26.62

9 TW Krouse, Natalya 5 27.08

9 NH Keith, Eliza 6 28.31

9 TW Haines, Paige 7 28.90

10 TW Bagheri, Sophie 8 30.14

9 TW Eng, Elisa 9 30.18

9 NH Cornett, Sammy --DQ

9 TW Albina, Ava --DQ

#33 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast

MCSL: 33.56 2012 # Noah Garvey

ALL* 43.30

Age Name Team Finals Time

12 TW Rojas, Alex 1 47.58

12 TW Thomas, Nicholas 2 48.04

12 NH Stephens, T.C. 3 49.53

4 Tudor, Robert 11 TW 54.55

5 DeSimone, Massim 11 NH 56.44

6 Edick, Ryan 11 NH 1:01.37

7 Sagmanligil, Arma 11 TW 1:05.12

8 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 1:08.37

---Moore, Zander 11 TW DQ

---Cohen, Max 11 TW DQ

?@

#34 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast

MCSL: 35.07 # 2006 Sarah Haase

43.40 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Drill, Stina 11 TW 47.22

2 Powell, Ava 12 TW 47.41

3 Vallefuoco, Bianca 11 TW 49.67

4 Ragheb, Isabelle 12 TW 53.19

5 Cheadle, Ella 11 NH 53.56

6 Rogers, Ellie 11 TW 53.78

7 Merberg, Alison 11 TW 58.34

8 Baxter, Rebecca 12 NH 1:08.98

9 Hinkeldey, Maggie 11 NH 1:14.39

#35 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast

MCSL: 30.79 # 2014 Eli Fouts

38.20 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Burlina, Marc 13 TW 44.65

2 DeLalio, Ethan 14 NH 45.67

3 James, Patrick 13 TW 47.01

4 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 52.07

5 Vallefuoco, Alessa n 13 TW 52.37

6 Hinkeldey, Patrick 13 NH 54.28

---Belisle, Hunter 13 TW DQ

?@

#36 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast

MCSL: 33.69 # 2012 Jaycee Yegher

41.20 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Osterman, Madely n 13 TW 45.54

2 Bagheri, Ella 14 TW 50.14

3 Lebrun, Anna 13 TW 54.06

4 Piepol, Hannah 14 TW 57.73

5 Guynn, Eleni 13 NH 1:02.43

#37 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Breast

MCSL: 1:00.74 # 2014 Carsten Vissering

1:16.25 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Cirillo, Ryan 16 TW 1:23.38

2 Klyuev, Arsen 16 TW 1:27.22

3 Bagheri, Matthew 16 TW 1:44.84

#38 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Breast

MCSL: 1:10.97 # 2007 Colleen Haase

1:25.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Keller, Sadie 15 TW 1:34.00

2 Keith, Mauriella 16 NH 1:36.09

3 Parshall, Isabelle 18 TW 1:49.31

4 Keith, Calia 15 NH 1:49.94

5 Figueroa, Gabriela 15 NH 2:00.71

#39 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly

MCSL: 16.07 # 2011 Darius Truong

23.20 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Koenick, Joshua 8 TW 28.22

2 Headen, Xavier 8 NH 33.53

3 Geiss, Evan 8 TW 35.46

4 Golan, Ziv 7 NH 47.66

---Levy, Evan 6 TW DQ

---Deleon, Gian 7 TW DQ

---Wertlieb, Jonah 7 NH DQ

---Huitz, Vincent 7 NH DQ

?@

#40 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly

MCSL: 16.96 # 2010 Megan Sharkey

23.40 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Boxt, Arielle 8 TW 26.46

2 Merberg, Natalie 8 TW 27.16

3 Bartholomew, Kay 7 NH 28.07

---Opipari, Francesca 6 TW DQ

---Golan, Maya 7 NH DQ

?@

#41 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly

MCSL: 14.96 # 2013 Ben Long Zuo

18.70 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Opipari, Nick 9 TW 19.41

2 James, Peter 10 TW 20.08

3 Rogers, Haden 9 TW 20.55

4 Hinkeldey, William 9 NH 22.84

5 Baxter, Allen 10 NH 23.94

6 Lydon, Patrick 10 TW 24.18

7 Wertlieb, Bryce 9 NH 29.34

8 Jenkins, Tyler 9 NH 32.78

#42 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly

MCSL: 14.96 # 2006 Lila Vera

18.60 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Gentile, Alexis 10 TW 20.90

2 Albert, Alyssa 10 TW 20.92

3 Ragheb, Jacqueline 10 TW 22.59

4 Boxt, Tahlia 10 TW 22.65

5 Eng, Elisa 9 TW 31.38

---Cornett, Sammy 9 NH DQ

?@

#43 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly

MCSL: 29.17 # 2013 Danny Calder

36.30 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Rojas, Alex 12 TW 42.08

2 Tuma, Laith 11 TW 46.12

3 Edick, Ryan 11 NH 59.58

4 Figueroa, Eduardo 11 NH 1:07.20

?@

?@

MCSL -A -3 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 -8:37 PM 6/24/2015 Page 4

WEEK 3B 2015 TW vs NH -6/24/2015

Results -TW v NH Week 3B

?@

#44 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly

MCSL: 30.20 # 2014 Phoebe Bacon

37.20 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Powell, Ava 12 TW 40.96

2 Vallefuoco, Bianca 11 TW 43.17

3 Kahn, Alina 12 TW 50.84

4 Osterman, Ellen 11 TW 55.40

5 Osterman, Erin 11 TW 56.03

?@

#45 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly

MCSL: 26.05 # 2011 Grant Goddard

32.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Woodside, Bradley 13 TW 37.58

2 Nguyen, Chinhnam 13 TW 42.25

3 Hinkeldey, Patrick 13 NH 44.55

4 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 44.72

5 Venezia, Garret 14 NH 46.57

6 Vallefuoco, Alessa n 13 TW 47.74

?@

#46 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly

MCSL: 28.70 # 2009 Natalya Ares

34.10 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Hunt, McKenna 13 TW 36.06

2 Osterman, Madely n 13 TW 39.22

#47 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly

MCSL: 23.94 # 2013 Jack Conger

29.20 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Braviak, Matthew 15 TW 30.96

2 Sukinik, Joe 17 TW 31.22

3 Sukinik, Dan 15 TW 35.00

4 Cirillo, Ryan 16 TW 38.74

5 Cirillo, Jeffrey 16 TW 38.87

---Skinner, Thomas 16 TW DQ

?@

#48 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Fly

MCSL: 28.53 # 2013 Catherine Mulquin

33.00 ALL*

Name Age Team Finals Time

1 Piepol, Ashley 16 TW 34.74

2 Ship, Hannah 18 TW 36.34

3 Kaufman, Valeria 16 TW 42.18

4 Loayza, Kimmy 16 NH 44.30

5 Parshall, Isabelle 18 TW 49.71

---Lebrun, Kate 15 TW DQ

?@

?@

?@

?@

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors