Background-image
2015 Relay Carnival
Score Summary
  • CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW: 208
  • OLD FARM: 198
  • KENMONT: 194
  • POOLESVILLE: 120
  • NORBECK HILLS: 114
  • ASHTON: 98

Event 1 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. OLD FARM NT 1:57.15
  Dietrich, Theodore (10), Dietrich, Chandler (12), Opdahl, Ethan (14), Orsak, Dalton L (8)  
2. KENMONT NT 1:58.84
  Zennia, Adam (9), Burke, Connor (12), Penafiel, Michael (13), Lakhan, Kieran M (8)  
3. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:02.33
  Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (10), Westcott, Timothy (12), Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13), Dickerson, Myles R (8)  
4. POOLESVILLE NT 2:05.84
  Robbins, Owen H (7), Longbreak, Aaron G (10), Lowell, Daniel J (12), Kasner, Timothy A (13)  
5. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:08.47
  Hinkeldey, William (9), Stephens, T.C. (12), Loayza, Andrew (13), Headen, Xavier V (8)  
6. ASHTON NT 2:41.89
  Kalen, Kyle M (10), Liewehr, Adam P (11), Gray, Sean S (13), Le, Tyler H (7)  

Event 2 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. OLD FARM NT 2:01.63
  Phillips, Reagan (9), Bingley, Hanna (11), Rudolph, Stacy V (13), Fiening, Julia (8)  
2. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:03.50
  Mao, Isabel Y (9), Nonato, Megan Noel (12), Hadala, Lauren D (13), Du, Ashlyn P (8)  
3. KENMONT NT 2:06.15
  Burke, Ella K (10), Kelaher, Margaret J (11), McDonnell, Mary (14), Lantry, Emma M (8)  
4. ASHTON NT 2:08.53
  Norris, Riley E (10), Gray, Molly C (11), Hallmark, Alaina R (13), Morris, Grace M (8)  
5. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:11.93
  Stephens, Leah (10), Cheadle, Ella (11), Diss, Teagan (14), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (7)  
6. POOLESVILLE NT 2:15.83
  Nadon, Alyson J (8), Mullin, Skylar R (10), Miller, Gina L (12), Craemer, Kelly D (13)  

Event 3 - Mixed 15-18 200M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ASHTON NT 1:56.34
  Levendusky, Sarah A (16), Money, Kevin P (17), Toth, Kristen I (17), Kenney, Matthew K (17)  
2. POOLESVILLE NT 1:57.83
  McLoughlin, Kelsey Q (15), Nardone, Theresa J (15), Jagodits, Theodore B (15), Miller, Bradley T (18)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:58.00
  Crilly, Collin Michael (18), Richter, Christopher (18), Keith, Mauriella A (16), Richter, Audrey (16)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 1:58.33
  Hermreck, Mark Joseph (18), Karta, Annie (18), McCabe, Nicea K (15), Fitzwilliam, Nick (16)  
5. OLD FARM NT 2:02.83
  Johannessen, Patrick A (17), Stewart, Madeleine M (15), DiGioia, Teresa R (16), Dunn, Danny (16)  
6. KENMONT NT 2:08.08
  Granston, Brener (15), Crosby, Kendall (17), Stubbs, Chris (17), Grube, Sydney (17)  

Event 4 - Mixed 13-14 200M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:03.87
  McCabe, Isaac J (14), Liu, Miranda * (14), Hadala, Lauren D (13), Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:06.34
  Loayza, Andrew (13), Diss, Teagan (14), James, Mairead E (14), Cheadle, Quintin (13)  
3. ASHTON NT 2:06.40
  Seo, Ethan A (14), Eaton, Anna L (13), Hallmark, Alaina R (13), Toth, Alexander J (14)  
4. OLD FARM NT 2:08.57
  Opdahl, Ethan (14), Lenz-Mann, Emma (14), Rudolph, Stacy V (13), Jungreis, Jason (14)  
5. KENMONT NT 2:10.31
  Deffinbaugh, Dylan M (14), Vincent, Lauren M (14), McDonnell, Mary (14), Penafiel, Michael (13)  
-. POOLESVILLE NT DQ
  Kindel, Andrew R (13), Bodmer, Grace E (14), Kasner, Timothy A (13), Craemer, Kelly D (13)  

Event 5 - Mixed 8U 100M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. KENMONT NT 1:20.91
  Lantry, Emma M (8), Echols, Molly A (8), Johnson, Lucien (8), Lakhan, Kieran M (8)  
2. OLD FARM NT 1:28.64
  Fiening, Julia (8), Bravo, Hugo (8), Orsak, Dalton L (8), Dietrich, Mimi (7)  
3. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 1:29.27
  Du, Ashlyn P (8), McDonald, Claire J (8), Dickerson, Myles R (8), Rogovoy, Jack P (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:30.21
  Huitz, Dominic M (8), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (7), Costa Lara, Alba V (8), Headen, Xavier V (8)  
5. POOLESVILLE NT 1:31.57
  Bodmer, Caleb J (8), Polson, Danielle A (8), Nadon, Alyson J (8), Robbins, Owen H (7)  
-. ASHTON NT NS
     

Event 6 - Mixed 9-10 200M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. OLD FARM NT 2:28.87
  Phillips, Reagan (9), Rudolph, Ian (10), Linkie, Sophie (9), Dietrich, Theodore (10)  
2. KENMONT NT 2:37.21
  Echols, Daniel (10), Burke, Ella K (10), Evans, Phoebe L (10), Zennia, Adam (9)  
3. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:41.28
  Wang, Lucille Congxi (10), Grange, Colin D (9), Mao, Isabel Y (9), Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (10)  
4. POOLESVILLE NT 2:46.49
  Lowell, Nicholas C (10), Mullin, Skylar R (10), Rook, Maggie R (10), Longbreak, Aaron G (10)  
5. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:50.51
  Stephens, Leah (10), Mayle, Genevieve (10), Baxter, Allen K (10), Hinkeldey, William (9)  
6. ASHTON NT 2:58.31
  Kalen, Kyle M (10), Weinberg, Alex J (10), Seo, Bella A (10), Norris, Riley E (10)  

Event 7 - Mixed 11-12 200M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. KENMONT NT 2:11.25
  Beukema, Nathan (11), Woodward, Molly (11), Kelaher, Margaret J (11), Burke, Connor (12)  
2. OLD FARM NT 2:15.07
  Dietrich, Chandler (12), Matson, Abigail (12), Bingley, Hanna (11), Lavy, Yoav (12)  
3. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:17.08
  Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (11), Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (11), Westcott, Timothy (12), Nonato, Megan Noel (12)  
4. ASHTON NT 2:18.27
  Morris, Patrick H (12), Mudd, Abigail D (12), Gray, Molly C (11), Liewehr, Adam P (11)  
5. POOLESVILLE NT 2:24.20
  Miller, Gina L (12), Gularson, Charlotte G (11), Lowell, Daniel J (12), Ye, Jonathan X (12)  
6. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:34.45
  Stephens, T.C. (12), Cheadle, Ella (11), Hinkeldey, Maggie (11), Kavanagh, Colin (12)  

Event 8 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:05.52
  McCabe, Elijah D (17), Fitzwilliam, Nick (16), An, William (17), Hermreck, Mark Joseph (18)  
2. POOLESVILLE NT 2:08.08
  Miller, Bradley T (18), Lee, Eric R (17), Yerger, Roger W (15), Jagodits, Theodore B (15)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:13.83
  Loayza, Andrew (13), Kavanagh, Jack (14), Richter, Christopher (18), Crilly, Collin Michael (18)  
4. ASHTON NT 2:17.56
  Toth, Alexander J (14), Money, Brian A (15), Kenney, Matthew K (17), Money, Kevin P (17)  
5. OLD FARM NT 2:18.52
  Johannessen, Patrick A (17), Opdahl, Ethan (14), Dunn, Danny (16), Jungreis, Jason (14)  
6. KENMONT NT 2:22.43
  Crosby, Rylan (14), Penafiel, Michael (13), Stubbs, Chris (17), Deffinbaugh, Dylan M (14)  

Event 9 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ASHTON NT 2:19.16
  Toth, Kristen I (17), Hewitt, Missy A (16), Levendusky, Sarah A (16), Kalen, Madeline C (18)  
2. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:21.41
  McCabe, Nicea K (15), Liu, Maddie * (16), Karta, Annie (18), Branson, Kate (17)  
3. KENMONT NT 2:23.10
  Crosby, Kendall (17), Grube, Sydney (17), McDonnell, Mary (14), Heaphy, Sarah (15)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:23.62
  Keith, Mauriella A (16), Lozier, Sarah (15), Richter, Audrey (16), Crilly, Megan (16)  
5. POOLESVILLE NT 2:26.14
  Kasner, Stephanie A (18), Nardone, Theresa J (15), McLoughlin, Kelsey Q (15), Galentine, Vivian R (13)  
6. OLD FARM NT 2:31.72
  DiGioia, Teresa R (16), Gaultier, Marie-Valentine (14), Rudolph, Stacy V (13), Stewart, Madeleine M (15)  

Event 10 - Boys 14U 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. KENMONT NT 1:12.06
  Lakhan, Kieran M (8), Zennia, Adam (9), Penafiel, Michael (13), Burke, Connor (12)  
2. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 1:16.33
  Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (10), Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13), Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (11), Rogovoy, Jack P (8)  
3. OLD FARM NT 1:16.50
  Dietrich, Theodore (10), Opdahl, Ethan (14), Lavy, Yoav (12), Orsak, Dalton L (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:24.19
  Hinkeldey, William (9), Kavanagh, Colin (12), Loayza, Andrew (13), Headen, Xavier V (8)  
5. POOLESVILLE NT 1:24.33
  Longbreak, Aaron G (10), Kasner, Timothy A (13), Lowell, Daniel J (12), Robbins, Owen H (7)  
6. ASHTON NT 1:46.02
  Toth, Alexander J (14), Kalen, Kyle M (10), Liewehr, Adam P (11), Le, Tyler H (7)  

Event 11 - Girls 14U 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. OLD FARM NT 1:19.45
  Rudolph, Stacy V (13), Bingley, Hanna (11), Linkie, Sophie (9), Fiening, Julia (8)  
2. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 1:19.57
  Mao, Isabel Y (9), Nonato, Megan Noel (12), Hadala, Lauren D (13), McDonald, Claire J (8)  
3. KENMONT NT 1:20.34
  Evans, Phoebe L (10), Lantry, Emma M (8), Woodward, Molly (11), McDonnell, Mary (14)  
4. POOLESVILLE NT 1:26.14
  Nadon, Alyson J (8), Craemer, Kelly D (13), Rook, Maggie R (10), Miller, Gina L (12)  
5. ASHTON NT 1:26.63
  Norris, Riley E (10), Gray, Molly C (11), Hallmark, Alaina R (13), Morris, Grace M (8)  
6. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:31.09
  Bartholomew, Kaylee M (7), Stephens, Leah (10), Cheadle, Ella (11), Diss, Teagan (14)  

Event 12 - Boys 8U 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. KENMONT NT 1:34.64
  Meszaros, Matthias (8), Johnson, Lucien (8), Lakhan, Kieran M (8), Beukema, Christopher J (7)  
2. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 1:53.63
  Boman, Jeffrey J (7), Rogovoy, Jack P (8), Dickerson, Myles R (8), Grange, Gavin R (7)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:59.63
  Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (7), Wertlieb, Jonah B (7), Huitz, Dominic M (8), Headen, Xavier V (8)  
-. OLD FARM NT DQ
  Greenberg, Yoav (8), Biggs, Samuel (8), Orsak, Dalton L (8), Bravo, Hugo (8)  
-. POOLESVILLE NT DQ
  Wittwer, Preston C (8), Robbins, Owen H (7), Bodmer, Caleb J (8), Casella, Will C (8)  
-. ASHTON NT NS
     

Event 13 - Girls 8U 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. KENMONT NT 1:37.05
  Christensen, Josephine M (8), Lantry, Emma M (8), Schulz, Paige (7), Echols, Molly A (8)  
2. OLD FARM NT 1:44.45
  Bingley, Maia (7), Fiening, Julia (8), Dietrich, Mimi (7), Linkie, Ann (6)  
3. POOLESVILLE NT 1:45.25
  Valmonte, Sequera S (8), Bocek, Nicole M (7), Nadon, Alyson J (8), Polson, Danielle A (8)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 1:51.83
  Du, Ashlyn P (8), Westcott, Meredith K (8), McDonald, Claire J (8), Lee, Juliana J (8)  
-. NORBECK HILLS NT DQ
  Engler, Lucy (7), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (7), Costa Lara, Alba V (8)  
-. ASHTON NT NS
     

Event 14 - Boys 9-10 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. OLD FARM NT 1:24.14
  Rudolph, Ian (10), Gaultier, Jean-Alexandre (9), Dietrich, Theodore (10), Morper, Alex (10)  
2. KENMONT NT 1:24.28
  Convis, Wilson C (10), Zennia, Adam (9), Lathan-Kubalak, Elijah (9), Echols, Daniel (10)  
3. POOLESVILLE NT 1:28.08
  Longbreak, Aaron G (10), Bocek, Lukas D (10), Valmonte, Jonah M (10), Lowell, Nicholas C (10)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 1:35.01
  Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (10), Grange, Colin D (9), Mcdonald, Aidan James (10), Miller, Benjamin Joseph (9)  
5. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:38.75
  Hinkeldey, William (9), Wertlieb, Richard B (9), Baxter, Allen K (10), Arthur, Liam A (9)  
6. ASHTON NT 1:40.07
  Weinberg, Alex J (10), Kalen, Kyle M (10), Toth, Sam H (9), Weinberg, Charlie W (10)  

Event 15 - Girls 9-10 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. OLD FARM NT 1:21.56
  Hudalla, Grace E (10), Phillips, Reagan (9), Linkie, Sophie (9), Dunn, Jane (9)  
2. KENMONT NT 1:24.18
  Leahy, Jillian (10), Drame, Zakiatou R (9), Burke, Ella K (10), Evans, Phoebe L (10)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:29.02
  Mayle, Genevieve (10), Diss, Shannon (9), Stephens, Leah (10), Keith, Eliza M (9)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 1:30.46
  Mao, Isabel Y (9), Wang, Lucille Congxi (10), Miller, Elizabeth Marie (10), Stoudt, Kaitlyn E (9)  
5. POOLESVILLE NT 1:34.64
  Ye, Avery X (9), Abzakh, Lina S (10), Rook, Maggie R (10), Mullin, Skylar R (10)  
6. ASHTON NT 1:37.29
  Norris, Riley E (10), Seo, Bella A (10), Roper, Lauren A (9), Mudd, Sarah D (9)  

Event 16 - Mixed 15-18 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:09.46
  An, William (17), Fitzwilliam, Nick (16), Karta, Annie (18), McCabe, Nicea K (15)  
2. ASHTON NT 2:11.65
  Kenney, Matthew K (17), Toth, Kristen I (17), Levendusky, Sarah A (16), Money, Kevin P (17)  
3. POOLESVILLE NT 2:14.12
  Miller, Bradley T (18), Jagodits, Theodore B (15), McLoughlin, Kelsey Q (15), Nardone, Theresa J (15)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:14.58
  Dobrzykowski, Emily (15), Pletcher, Dannny (16), Richter, Audrey (16), Crilly, Collin Michael (18)  
5. OLD FARM NT 2:16.77
  DiGioia, Teresa R (16), Dunn, Danny (16), Johannessen, Patrick A (17), Stewart, Madeleine M (15)  
6. KENMONT NT 2:27.83
  Crosby, Kendall (17), Grube, Willem (15), Grube, Sydney (17), Stubbs, Chris (17)  

Event 17 - Boys 11-12 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. OLD FARM NT 2:29.52
  Dietrich, Chandler (12), Gaultier, Jean-Sebastien (12), Lavy, Yoav (12), Sandberg, Jakob (11)  
2. POOLESVILLE NT 2:45.47
  Ye, Jonathan X (12), Bodmer, Sam L (12), Lowell, Daniel J (12), Witt, Anthony J (12)  
3. KENMONT NT 2:48.13
  Convis, Ethan (12), Mueller, Matthew (11), Burke, Connor (12), Beukema, Nathan (11)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 3:09.90
  Qian, Samuel Liyuan (12), Westcott, Timothy (12), Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (11), Lee, Justin W (9)  
-. NORBECK HILLS NT DQ
  DeSimone, Massimo (11), Stephens, T.C. (12), Kavanagh, Colin (12), Vandenvalentyn, Erik (12)  
-. ASHTON NT DQ
  Squirlock, Joey L (11), Morris, Patrick H (12), Liewehr, Adam P (11), Weinberg, Jack A (11)  

Event 18 - Girls 11-12 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:33.50
  Boman, Cathy * (12), Nonato, Megan Noel (12), Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (11), Hadala, Meredith A (11)  
2. KENMONT NT 2:41.58
  Humbert, Emma (11), Woodward, Molly (11), Kaczor, Erin (11), Kelaher, Margaret J (11)  
3. OLD FARM NT 3:01.18
  Lenz-Mann, Alexandra (12), Cooksey, Sophie (12), Bingley, Hanna (11), Matson, Abigail (12)  
4. POOLESVILLE NT 3:21.66
  Bodmer, Anna C (10), Gularson, Charlotte G (11), Miller, Gina L (12), Krueger, Katie M (11)  
5. NORBECK HILLS NT 3:31.05
  Baxter, Rebecca J (12), Black, Alicetta (11), Cheadle, Ella (11), Hinkeldey, Maggie (11)  
-. ASHTON NT NS
     

Event 19 - Boys 13-14 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:14.95
  Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13), McCabe, Isaac J (14), Keller, Jacob (13), Williams, Thomas J (13)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:15.34
  Loayza, Andrew (13), Kavanagh, Jack (14), Cheadle, Quintin (13), DeLalio, Ethan (14)  
3. ASHTON NT 2:31.67
  Seo, Ethan A (14), Cao, Thaibinh A (14), Toth, Alexander J (14), Mudd, Peter T (14)  
4. OLD FARM NT 2:32.37
  Annulis, Calvin W (13), Opdahl, Ethan (14), Jungreis, Jason (14), Mahoney, Quinn (14)  
5. KENMONT NT 2:37.91
  Crosby, Rylan (14), Penafiel, Michael (13), Deffinbaugh, Dylan M (14), Medvitz, Nicholas (11)  
6. POOLESVILLE NT 2:51.78
  Brizhik, Luka A (13), Tievy, Ethan J (13), Kasner, Timothy A (13), Kindel, Andrew R (13)  

Event 20 - Girls 13-14 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:32.83
  Liu, Miranda * (14), McCabe, Illyanna R (13), Hadala, Lauren D (13), Wang, Angela J (13)  
2. KENMONT NT 2:34.09
  Nolan, Hannah c (13), Gramaglia, Alex (14), McDonnell, Mary (14), Vincent, Lauren M (14)  
3. OLD FARM NT 2:38.60
  Lenz-Mann, Emma (14), Gaultier, Marie-Valentine (14), Rudolph, Stacy V (13), Jungreis, Remi (14)  
4. POOLESVILLE NT 2:42.41
  Bodmer, Grace E (14), Tievy, Rachel P (13), Krueger, Kenna F (13), Craemer, Kelly D (13)  
-. NORBECK HILLS NT NS
  Guynn, Eleni (13), James, Mairead E (14), Diss, Teagan (14), Cornett, Samantha M (9)  
-. ASHTON NT NS
     

Event 21 - Boys 18U 250M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. OLD FARM NT 2:41.40
  Orsak, Dalton L (8), Dietrich, Chandler (12), Johannessen, Patrick A (17), Opdahl, Ethan (14)  
2. POOLESVILLE NT 2:41.87
  Robbins, Owen H (7), Lowell, Daniel J (12), Jagodits, Theodore B (15), Kasner, Timothy A (13)  
3. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:43.23
  Dickerson, Myles R (8), Westcott, Timothy (12), Fitzwilliam, Nick (16), Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:47.43
  Headen, Xavier V (8), Stephens, T.C. (12), Crilly, Collin Michael (18), Loayza, Andrew (13)  
5. KENMONT NT 2:50.28
  Lakhan, Kieran M (8), Burke, Connor (12), Stubbs, Chris (17), Penafiel, Michael (13)  
6. ASHTON NT 3:10.63
  Le, Tyler H (7), Liewehr, Adam P (11), Kenney, Matthew K (17), Toth, Alexander J (14)  

Event 22 - Girls 18U 250M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. KENMONT NT 2:50.90
  Lantry, Emma M (8), Kelaher, Margaret J (11), Grube, Sydney (17), McDonnell, Mary (14)  
2. ASHTON NT 2:51.90
  Morris, Grace M (8), Gray, Molly C (11), Levendusky, Sarah A (16), Hallmark, Alaina R (13)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:53.61
  Bartholomew, Kaylee M (7), Cheadle, Ella (11), Richter, Audrey (16), Diss, Teagan (14)  
4. OLD FARM NT 2:54.01
  Fiening, Julia (8), Bingley, Hanna (11), DiGioia, Teresa R (16), Rudolph, Stacy V (13)  
5. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:55.08
  Du, Ashlyn P (8), Nonato, Megan Noel (12), Karta, Annie (18), Hadala, Lauren D (13)  
6. POOLESVILLE NT 2:57.82
  Nadon, Alyson J (8), Miller, Gina L (12), Nardone, Theresa J (15), Craemer, Kelly D (13)
 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors