Background-image
2015 Week 3B

MCSL - L - 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 12:11 PM 7/4/2015 Page 1

WEEK 3B 2015 - 7/1/2015

Results

#1 Boys 12&U 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 DeSimone, Massimo 11 NH 1:37.79

2 Fecko, Logan 10 NGV 1:53.57

3 Asbacher, Tyler 10 NGV 2:01.50

4 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 2:02.19

5 Swope, Christian 11 NGV 2:04.09

--- Edick, Ryan 11 NH DQ

#2 Girls 12&U 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Hinkeldey, Maggie 11 NH 1:53.12

2 Keith, Eliza 9 NH 1:56.17

3 Fecko, Madalyn 11 NGV 2:15.56

--- Russell, Ellie 8 NGV DQ

--- Watson, Danielle 9 NGV DQ

#5 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Rosenwald, Sam 7 NGV 23.85

2 Deffinbaugh, Joseph 6 NGV 24.93

3 Jones, Chase 8 NH 28.07

4 Costolo, Jordan 8 NGV 30.12

5 Skall, Jansen 8 NGV 30.84

6 Kamon, Matthew 8 NGV 31.63

7 Byrdy, Michael 7 NGV 31.84

8 Reilly, Denis 8 NH 34.53

9 Liberty, Nicholas 5 NGV 35.37

10 Huitz, Vincent 7 NH 35.60

#6 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Schwartzbauer, Ava 8 NGV 22.90

2 Scozzafava, Isabella 6 NGV 30.37

3 Watson, Natalie 5 NGV 33.79

4 Cihlar, Siena 7 NH 35.60

5 Price, Darrah 7 NH 37.85

6 Liberty, Eleanor 7 NGV 37.89

7 Engler, Lucy 7 NH 38.00

8 Oles, Sophia 6 NH 51.35

9 Jones, Chloe 6 NH 59.65

#7 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Fecko, Logan 10 NGV 44.79

2 Schwartzbauer, Thomas 9 NGV 47.35

3 Oles, Erik 10 NH 48.38

4 Cihlar, Jayden 9 NH 49.33

5 Jenkins, Tyler 9 NH 50.18

6 Byrdy, Teddy 10 NGV 54.98

7 Coxson, Daniel 10 NH 55.72

8 Price, Derek 9 NH 57.81

9 Tegeler, Andrew 10 NH 1:04.88

10 Papakostas, Nico 9 NGV 1:07.15

#8 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Covaliu-Fuentes, Veronica 9 NGV 49.06

2 Mills, Savanna 9 NGV 59.90

3 Swope, Adriana 9 NGV 1:01.37

4 Awwad, Natalie 9 NGV 1:02.46

5 Bernhard, Sophia 10 NGV 1:10.75

6 Price, Dylana 9 NH 2:03.57

#9 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Frederick, Carson 13 NGV 34.66

2 Wilhelm, Andrew 13 NGV 36.28

3 DeSimone, Massimo 11 NH 36.50

#10 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Pilot, Avery 13 NGV 39.88

--- Dobrzykowski, Natalie 13 NH X35.65

--- James, Mairead 14 NH X35.75

#11 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Russell, Danny 11 NGV 40.94

2 Swope, Christian 11 NGV 42.10

3 Figueroa, Eduardo 11 NH 42.37

4 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 44.41

5 Oles, Konrad 11 NH 46.19

6 Edick, Ryan 11 NH 47.79

7 Mills, Ryan 12 NGV 1:03.75

--- Grant, Dylan 12 NGV X38.14

#12 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Black, Alicetta 11 NH 44.77

2 Carstea, Jaden 11 NH 55.50

#13 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Guynn, Dimitri 16 NH 1:12.66

#14 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mao, Elizabeth 13 NGV 1:13.82

2 Loayza, Kimmy 16 NH 1:17.63

3 Keith, Calia 15 NH 1:20.81

4 McDonough, Katie 16 NH 1:33.18

#15 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 DeLalio, Ethan 14 NH 1:24.65

2 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 1:33.41

3 Hinkeldey, Patrick 13 NH 1:34.75

#17 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Asbacher, Connor 8 NGV 26.66

2 Wertlieb, Jonah 7 NH 36.07

3 Jones, Chase 8 NH 36.38

4 Liberty, Nicholas 5 NGV 44.45

5 Huitz, Vincent 7 NH 47.40

--- Lakso, Justin 7 NGV X28.88

--- Rosenwald, Sam 7 NGV X35.19

--- Laich, Colin 8 NGV DQ

#18 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Russell, Ellie 8 NGV 27.52

2 Grant, Kaitlyn 8 NGV 28.22

3 Schwartzbauer, Ava 8 NGV 30.28

4 Costa Lara, Alba 8 NH 30.94

5 Cihlar, Siena 7 NH 35.47

6 Liberty, Eleanor 7 NGV 37.28

7 Watson, Natalie 5 NGV 45.44

8 Price, Darrah 7 NH 49.38

--- Scozzafava, Isabella 6 NGV X34.75

#19 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Arthur, Liam 9 NH 27.07

2 Baxter, Allen 10 NH 29.28

3 Cihlar, Jayden 9 NH 30.41

4 Schwartzbauer, Thomas 9 NGV 31.09

5 Price, Derek 9 NH 32.38

6 Jenkins, Tyler 9 NH 33.72

7 Coxson, Daniel 10 NH 36.47

8 Oles, Erik 10 NH 39.04

9 Tegeler, Andrew 10 NH 39.10

#20 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Stephens, Leah 10 NH 21.73

2 Murillo, Scarlett 9 NGV 28.19

3 Swope, Adriana 9 NGV 32.25

4 Cornett, Sammy 9 NH 36.41

5 Awwad, Natalie 9 NGV 36.97

6 Bernhard, Sophia 10 NGV 39.06

#21 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Frederick, Carson 13 NGV 1:19.80

#22 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mao, Elizabeth 13 NGV 1:22.84

2 Loayza, Kimmy 16 NH 1:44.47

3 Keith, Calia 15 NH 1:49.88

#23 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kavanagh, Colin 12 NH 46.74

2 DeSimone, Massimo 11 NH 47.82

3 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 55.29

4 Grant, Dylan 12 NGV 56.19

5 Figueroa, Eduardo 11 NH 56.64

6 Edick, Ryan 11 NH 58.81

7 Oles, Konrad 11 NH 1:01.82

8 Swope, Christian 11 NGV 1:06.66

#24 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Baxter, Rebecca 12 NH 52.72

2 Black, Alicetta 11 NH 59.83

?@

MCSL - L - 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 12:11 PM 7/4/2015 Page 2

WEEK 3B 2015 - 7/1/2015

Results

(#24 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back)

3 Carstea, Jaden 11 NH 1:03.69

#25 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kavanagh, Jack 14 NH 40.35

2 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 44.10

3 Wilhelm, Andrew 13 NGV 48.90

#26 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Pilot, Avery 13 NGV 45.56

#28 Girls 15-18 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Lozier, Sarah 15 NH 1:25.55

2 Keith, Calia 15 NH 1:35.90

3 Cowell, Olivia 15 NGV 1:38.47

4 Loayza, Kimmy 16 NH 1:39.53

#29 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Huitz, Dominic 8 NH 34.29

2 Asbacher, Connor 8 NGV 34.87

3 Lakso, Justin 7 NGV 38.97

4 Kamon, Matthew 8 NGV 42.56

--- Costolo, Jordan 8 NGV X49.04

--- Huitz, Vincent 7 NH DQ

--- Jones, Chase 8 NH DQ

#30 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Bartholomew, Kaylee 7 NH 27.12

2 Schwartzbauer, Ava 8 NGV 38.72

3 Watson, Natalie 5 NGV 39.17

4 Scozzafava, Isabella 6 NGV 39.22

--- Liberty, Eleanor 7 NGV X38.47

#31 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Asbacher, Tyler 10 NGV 30.00

2 Jenkins, Tyler 9 NH 34.09

3 Mayle, Gavin 9 NH 34.27

4 Hinkeldey, William 9 NH 34.31

--- Cihlar, Jayden 9 NH DQ

--- Schwartzbauer, Thomas 9 NGV DQ

#32 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mayle, Genevieve 10 NH 23.85

2 Weisman, Savannah 9 NGV 30.12

3 Keith, Eliza 9 NH 30.33

4 Covaliu-Fuentes, Veronica 9 NGV 31.15

5 Swope, Adriana 9 NGV 32.61

6 Murillo, Scarlett 9 NGV 35.75

7 Bernhard, Sophia 10 NGV 35.78

8 Cornett, Sammy 9 NH 36.32

9 Awwad, Natalie 9 NGV 37.53

10 Mills, Savanna 9 NGV 39.32

#33 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Stephens, T.C. 12 NH 49.12

2 Laich, Joshua 12 NGV 49.88

3 DeSimone, Massimo 11 NH 53.94

4 Anderson, Lars 11 NGV 1:04.07

5 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 1:05.68

--- Grant, Dylan 12 NGV X49.66

#34 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Cheadle, Ella 11 NH 53.13

2 Carstea, Jaden 11 NH 1:01.10

3 Fecko, Madalyn 11 NGV 1:02.97

4 Hinkeldey, Maggie 11 NH 1:07.44

#35 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 49.10

2 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto 13 NGV 51.75

3 Hinkeldey, Patrick 13 NH 53.38

4 Wilhelm, Andrew 13 NGV 1:06.92

#36 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Mao, Elizabeth 13 NGV 46.50

#38 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Weisman, Alexa 17 NGV 1:36.90

2 Cowell, Olivia 15 NGV 1:51.16

#39 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Headen, Xavier 8 NH 25.91

2 Asbacher, Connor 8 NGV 32.02

3 Rosenwald, Sam 7 NGV 45.99

--- Lakso, Justin 7 NGV X27.29

--- Costolo, Jordan 8 NGV DQ

#40 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Schwartzbauer, Ava 8 NGV 27.33

--- Scozzafava, Isabella 6 NGV DQ

#41 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Schwartzbauer, Thomas 9 NGV 24.86

2 Arthur, Liam 9 NH 27.69

3 Wertlieb, Bryce 9 NH 28.96

#42 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Keith, Eliza 9 NH 23.92

2 Murillo, Scarlett 9 NGV 29.63

3 Covaliu-Fuentes, Veronica 9 NGV 30.48

4 Cornett, Sammy 9 NH 31.53

5 Bernhard, Sophia 10 NGV 45.28

#43 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik 12 NH 47.25

2 Grant, Dylan 12 NGV 49.77

3 Anderson, Lars 11 NGV 1:04.72

--- Edick, Ryan 11 NH DQ

#44 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Baxter, Rebecca 12 NH 59.23

--- Carstea, Jaden 11 NH DQ

#45 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 DeLalio, Ethan 14 NH 38.60

2 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 43.47

3 Hinkeldey, Patrick 13 NH 46.46

#46 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Pilot, Avery 13 NGV 55.69

#48 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Dobrzykowski, Emily 15 NH 36.63

2 Keith, Calia 15 NH 41.32

3 Loayza, Kimmy 16 NH 45.49

?@

?@

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors