Background-image
2015 Week 4A
Score Summary
  • CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW: 489
  • NORBECK HILLS: 302

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (10) (CLM) 1:29.81 1:32.62
2. Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (11) (CLM) 1:32.84 1:34.68
3. Kavanagh, Colin (12) (NH) 1:31.03 1:34.81
4. Stephens, T.C. (12) (NH) 1:35.06 1:37.70
5. Qian, Samuel Liyuan (12) (CLM) 1:35.31 1:40.31
-. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (12) (NH) 1:38.30 NS

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nonato, Megan Noel (12) (CLM) 1:24.37 1:25.69
2. Hadala, Meredith A (11) (CLM) 1:26.62 1:31.15
3. Barillo, Lexi (12) (CLM) 1:27.11 1:32.09
4. Stephens, Leah (10) (NH) 1:38.29 1:41.36
5. Cheadle, Ella (11) (NH) 1:36.69 1:43.84
6. Mayle, Genevieve (10) (NH) 1:41.12 1:45.69

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:13.16
  McCabe, Elijah D (17), Fitzwilliam, Nick (16), Keller, Jacob (13), Hermreck, Mark Joseph (18)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:19.68
  Crilly, Collin Michael (18), Pletcher, Dannny (16), Richter, Christopher (18), Guynn, Dimitri (16)  
3. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:22.72
  An, William (17), She, Thomas Riyan (14), Babbar, Anav * (14), Moxley, Jeff J (17)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:41.25
  Hinkeldey, Patrick (13), DeLalio, Ethan (14), Kavanagh, Jack (14), Carlson, Davis (14)  

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:26.35
  McCabe, Nicea K (15), Liu, Maddie * (16), Karta, Annie (18), Branson, Kate (17)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:31.15
  Dobrzykowski, Emily (15), Lozier, Sarah (15), Richter, Audrey (16), Crilly, Megan (16)  
3. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:48.82
  Boman, Cathy * (12), McCabe, Illyanna R (13), Barillo, Lexi (12), Shorb, Emily (15)  
-. NORBECK HILLS NT DQ
  James, Mairead E (14), Black, Alicetta (11), Guynn, Eleni (13), Loayza, Kimberly (16)  

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dickerson, Myles R (8) (CLM) 20.32 20.26
2. Headen, Xavier V (8) (NH) 21.25 21.79
3. Huitz, Dominic M (8) (NH) 21.16 22.23
4. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (7) (NH) 25.20 24.95
5. SiMa, Haohan (8) (CLM) 27.00 26.83
6. Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (7) (NH) 25.32 28.78
7. Wnek, John P (8) (CLM) 26.46 29.99
8. Jones, Chase M (8) (NH) 29.01 31.42
9. Babbar, Arth (7) (CLM) 32.99 38.90

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. MacDonald, Chiara A (8) (NH) 22.67 22.04
2. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (7) (NH) 20.66 22.75
3. McDonald, Claire J (8) (CLM) 20.76 22.77
4. Crown, Ella A (7) (CLM) 23.67 24.34
5. Costa Lara, Alba V (8) (NH) 23.25 25.43
6. Sampson, Emily K (8) (CLM) 24.83 25.78
7. Wnek, Elizabeth M (6) (CLM) 28.13 30.86
8. Rogovoy, Ella A (6) (CLM) 30.10 31.06
9. Cihlar, Siena C (7) (NH) 33.94 32.40
10. Jones, Chloe N (6) (NH) 54.84 1:08.18

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hinkeldey, William (9) (NH) 41.56 45.15
2. Baxter, Allen K (10) (NH) 49.51 46.56
3. Arthur, Liam A (9) (NH) 48.11 48.13
4. Miller, Benjamin Joseph (9) (CLM) 48.68 48.72
5. Mayle, Gavin C (9) (NH) 49.56 49.01
6. Mcdonald, Aidan James (10) (CLM) 50.40 49.77
7. Cihlar, Jayden M (9) (NH) 54.97 50.19
8. Jenkins, Matthew T (9) (NH) 50.37 50.31
9. Wnek, Michael D (9) (CLM) 53.51 54.18
10. Coleman, Brendan R (10) (CLM) 52.19 55.87
11. Neama, Ahmad H (10) (CLM) 51.25 57.87
12. Zhu, Kerry W (9) (CLM) 47.61 1:01.93

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Wang, Lucille Congxi (10) (CLM) 38.76 38.37
2. Stephens, Leah (10) (NH) 39.17 39.29
3. Mayle, Genevieve (10) (NH) 39.63 39.97
4. Miller, Elizabeth Marie (10) (CLM) 42.62 43.85
5. Stoudt, Kaitlyn E (9) (CLM) 47.31 46.22
6. Hofacre, Alexandra B (10) (CLM) 44.86 47.72
7. Diss, Shannon (9) (NH) 44.10 49.03
8. Williams, Lucy J (10) (CLM) 51.73 53.75
-. Cornett, Samantha M (9) (NH) 56.87 NS

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (13) (NH) 28.87 29.61
2. Cheadle, Quintin (13) (NH) 30.31 30.72
3. McCabe, Isaac J (14) (CLM) 30.64 31.31
4. Kavanagh, Jack (14) (NH) 31.75 32.06
5. Keller, Jacob (13) (CLM) 31.60 32.29
6. Romano, Derek A (13) (CLM) 33.40 33.53
7. DeLalio, Ethan (14) (NH) 32.87 33.81
8. Carlson, Davis (14) (NH) 33.11 34.46
9. Babbar, Anav * (14) (CLM) 34.50 34.91
10. Hinkeldey, Patrick (13) (NH) 34.00 35.00
11. She, Thomas Riyan (14) (CLM) 35.38 37.35

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (13) (NH) 30.59 31.20
2. Hadala, Lauren D (13) (CLM) 31.55 32.28
3. Diss, Teagan (14) (NH) 32.29 32.78
4. McCabe, Illyanna R (13) (CLM) 33.21 34.56
5. James, Mairead E (14) (NH) 35.89 36.19
6. Guynn, Eleni (13) (NH) 36.26 37.79
7. Wang, Angela J (14) (CLM) 37.49 38.85
8. Fitzwilliam, Allison (14) (CLM) 39.21 39.79
9. Devereux, Emily Caroline (14) (CLM) 41.76 43.40

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Qian, Samuel Liyuan (12) (CLM) 35.66 35.72
2. Stephens, T.C. (12) (NH) 35.50 35.81
3. Kavanagh, Colin (12) (NH) 36.59 36.49
4. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (12) (NH) 36.72 36.60
5. DeSimone, Massimo (11) (NH) 37.09 37.03
6. Westcott, Timothy (12) (CLM) 35.41 37.17
7. Neama, AbdurRahman H (12) (CLM) 38.91 40.10
8. Wang, Eric J (12) (CLM) 46.24 42.12
9. Figueroa, Eduardo (11) (NH) 42.46 42.47
10. DeLalio, Peter (11) (NH) 44.82 45.50
11. Devereux, Austin A (11) (CLM) 47.53 49.98

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (11) (CLM) 32.84 32.56
2. Hadala, Meredith A (11) (CLM) 34.07 35.25
3. Boman, Cathy * (12) (CLM) 36.65 36.53
4. Troy, Andria (11) (NH) 36.72 36.55
5. Mao, Lucy Rong (11) (CLM) 36.40 38.04
6. Keller, Jessica (12) (CLM) 38.23 40.16
7. Cheadle, Ella (11) (NH) 39.56 42.17
8. Romano, Keirstin L (11) (CLM) 45.37 44.22
9. Hinkeldey, Maggie (11) (NH) 42.83 45.25
10. Black, Alicetta (11) (NH) 43.44 46.99

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hermreck, Mark Joseph (18) (CLM) 58.06 1:00.03
2. Crilly, Collin Michael (18) (NH) 1:00.31 1:01.74
3. Richter, Christopher (18) (NH) 1:05.75 1:07.25
4. An, William (17) (CLM) 1:02.39 1:08.12
5. McCabe, Elijah D (17) (CLM) 1:06.27 1:08.23
6. Pletcher, Dannny (16) (NH) 1:07.39 1:08.37
7. Guynn, Dimitri (16) (NH) 1:12.00 1:12.46
8. Moxley, Jeff J (17) (CLM) 1:14.10 1:12.50

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (16) (NH) 1:01.28 1:02.81
2. Karta, Annie (18) (CLM) 1:07.94 1:11.19
3. Liu, Maddie * (16) (CLM) 1:11.33 1:11.59
4. Dobrzykowski, Emily (15) (NH) 1:11.87 1:11.84
5. Crilly, Megan (16) (NH) 1:13.80 1:15.00
6. Lozier, Sarah (15) (NH) 1:13.95 1:15.83
7. Loayza, Kimberly (16) (NH) 1:19.15 1:17.35
8. Branson, Kate (17) (CLM) 1:09.28 1:17.67
9. Bruning, Rachel (16) (CLM) 1:22.49 1:22.72
10. Shorb, Emily (15) (CLM) 1:23.90 1:27.32
11. Khan, Momina (15) (CLM) NT 2:20.24
-. Vandenvalentyn, Eleza (18) (NH) 1:20.58 NS

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13) (CLM) 1:11.59 1:09.62
2. Loayza, Andrew (13) (NH) 1:11.66 1:12.07
3. McCabe, Isaac J (14) (CLM) 1:15.70 1:16.00
4. Cheadle, Quintin (13) (NH) 1:16.61 1:17.38
5. Keller, Jacob (13) (CLM) 1:12.75 1:20.94
6. Kavanagh, Jack (14) (NH) 1:19.65 1:23.47

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (13) (NH) 1:18.88 1:18.80
2. Hadala, Lauren D (13) (CLM) 1:19.62 1:21.09
3. Liu, Miranda * (14) (CLM) 1:20.12 1:23.58
4. Diss, Teagan (14) (NH) 1:22.87 1:23.65
5. McCabe, Illyanna R (13) (CLM) 1:25.13 1:29.69
6. James, Mairead E (14) (NH) 1:35.03 1:38.41

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Rogovoy, Jack P (8) (CLM) 24.80 24.63
2. Boman, Jeffrey J (7) (CLM) 25.75 26.59
3. Huitz, Dominic M (8) (NH) 27.88 30.90
4. SiMa, Haohan (8) (CLM) 29.64 30.94
5. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (7) (NH) 30.61 32.75
6. Jones, Chase M (8) (NH) 42.69 41.00

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Westcott, Meredith K (8) (CLM) 28.33 25.59
2. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (7) (NH) 26.82 27.34
3. MacDonald, Chiara A (8) (NH) 32.65 30.34
4. Sampson, Emily K (8) (CLM) 30.09 30.41
5. Rogovoy, Ella A (6) (CLM) 32.21 35.78
6. Cihlar, Siena C (7) (NH) 39.60 37.69

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (10) (CLM) 18.54 19.50
2. Hinkeldey, William (9) (NH) 23.37 25.27
3. Mayle, Gavin C (9) (NH) 25.33 26.09
4. Neama, Ahmad H (10) (CLM) 25.48 27.53
5. Arthur, Liam A (9) (NH) 28.12 27.93
6. Zhu, Kerry W (9) (CLM) 25.43 29.37

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Mao, Isabel Y (9) (CLM) 21.08 20.54
2. Mayle, Genevieve (10) (NH) 21.44 21.67
3. Miller, Elizabeth Marie (10) (CLM) 23.29 24.93
4. Kelliher, Emily Brenna (10) (CLM) 24.09 26.12
5. Diss, Shannon (9) (NH) 25.94 30.49
-. Cornett, Samantha M (9) (NH) 35.20 NS

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. An, William (17) (CLM) 1:06.44 1:07.88
2. Fitzwilliam, Nick (16) (CLM) 1:07.08 1:11.60
3. Crilly, Collin Michael (18) (NH) 1:11.04 1:15.52
4. McCabe, Elijah D (17) (CLM) 1:13.77 1:17.32
5. Richter, Christopher (18) (NH) 1:19.97 1:30.49
6. Pletcher, Dannny (16) (NH) 1:30.94 1:31.29

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (16) (NH) 1:12.78 1:15.96
2. McCabe, Nicea K (15) (CLM) 1:17.21 1:20.11
3. Karta, Annie (18) (CLM) 1:18.82 1:23.48
4. Dobrzykowski, Emily (15) (NH) 1:23.07 1:24.78
5. Liu, Maddie * (16) (CLM) 1:26.82 1:28.87
6. Crilly, Megan (16) (NH) 1:28.91 1:29.12

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (11) (CLM) 45.14 45.49
2. DeSimone, Massimo (11) (NH) 47.24 45.84
3. Qian, Samuel Liyuan (12) (CLM) 45.99 46.40
4. Stephens, T.C. (12) (NH) 45.57 46.98
5. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (12) (NH) 54.14 51.59
6. Neama, AbdurRahman H (12) (CLM) 52.08 55.79

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nonato, Megan Noel (12) (CLM) 38.77 39.56
2. Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (11) (CLM) 39.32 39.93
3. Barillo, Lexi (12) (CLM) 39.74 40.47
4. Troy, Andria (11) (NH) 44.07 43.87
5. Cheadle, Ella (11) (NH) 46.58 47.85
6. Baxter, Rebecca J (12) (NH) 56.10 52.66

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13) (CLM) 33.82 32.69
2. Loayza, Andrew (13) (NH) 33.29 33.07
3. Keller, Jacob (13) (CLM) 38.03 36.84
4. DeLalio, Ethan (14) (NH) 40.12 39.46
5. Hinkeldey, Patrick (13) (NH) 40.03 40.63
6. Romano, Derek A (13) (CLM) 41.20 41.63

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (13) (NH) 36.78 36.79
2. Hadala, Lauren D (13) (CLM) 36.64 37.00
3. Liu, Miranda * (14) (CLM) 36.66 37.75
4. Diss, Teagan (14) (NH) 39.12 40.00
5. McCabe, Illyanna R (13) (CLM) 39.63 41.02
6. James, Mairead E (14) (NH) 45.33 47.39

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Fitzwilliam, Nick (16) (CLM) 1:04.77 1:09.19
2. Hermreck, Mark Joseph (18) (CLM) 1:07.06 1:09.71
3. Crilly, Collin Michael (18) (NH) 1:09.59 1:11.66
4. An, William (17) (CLM) 1:09.23 1:17.80
5. Richter, Christopher (18) (NH) 1:17.78 1:20.97
6. Pletcher, Dannny (16) (NH) 1:24.16 1:22.73

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (16) (NH) 1:12.78 1:17.14
2. Liu, Maddie * (16) (CLM) 1:18.72 1:22.41
3. McCabe, Nicea K (15) (CLM) 1:19.58 1:23.50
4. Karta, Annie (18) (CLM) 1:20.14 1:23.84
5. Dobrzykowski, Emily (15) (NH) 1:22.56 1:25.58
6. Lozier, Sarah (15) (NH) 1:24.97 1:27.03

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Rogovoy, Jack P (8) (CLM) 29.65 29.87
2. Dickerson, Myles R (8) (CLM) 30.94 30.50
3. Headen, Xavier V (8) (NH) 33.50 34.68
4. Boman, Jeffrey J (7) (CLM) 33.56 35.03
5. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (7) (NH) 41.72 37.47
-. Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (7) (NH) 41.33 DQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. McDonald, Claire J (8) (CLM) 30.20 29.71
2. Westcott, Meredith K (8) (CLM) 31.87 30.69
3. Crown, Ella A (7) (CLM) 35.11 34.59
4. Costa Lara, Alba V (8) (NH) 32.39 35.09
-. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (7) (NH) 28.19 DQ

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (10) (CLM) 22.03 23.17
2. Wnek, Michael D (9) (CLM) 28.01 29.00
3. Coleman, Brendan R (10) (CLM) 27.67 29.22
4. Baxter, Allen K (10) (NH) 31.63 29.66
5. Arthur, Liam A (9) (NH) 29.75 31.76
6. Jenkins, Matthew T (9) (NH) 33.60 33.79

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Wang, Lucille Congxi (10) (CLM) 23.35 22.62
2. Mao, Isabel Y (9) (CLM) 22.75 23.57
3. Stephens, Leah (10) (NH) 24.72 24.92
4. Kelliher, Emily Brenna (10) (CLM) 25.17 26.68
5. Diss, Shannon (9) (NH) 27.25 27.72

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kavanagh, Colin (12) (NH) 44.56 44.87
2. Westcott, Timothy (12) (CLM) 47.75 47.33
3. Qian, Samuel Liyuan (12) (CLM) 47.84 48.32
4. Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (11) (CLM) 50.08 50.42
5. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (12) (NH) 49.63 51.81
-. Edick, Ryan (11) (NH) 1:01.37 DQ

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nonato, Megan Noel (12) (CLM) 39.06 41.16
2. Barillo, Lexi (12) (CLM) 44.91 45.36
3. Boman, Cathy * (12) (CLM) 49.31 48.50
4. Black, Alicetta (11) (NH) 1:01.72 1:02.41
5. Baxter, Rebecca J (12) (NH) 1:03.78 1:05.84
6. Hinkeldey, Maggie (11) (NH) 1:10.82 1:10.21

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13) (CLM) 35.19 35.50
2. McCabe, Isaac J (14) (CLM) 35.63 37.60
3. Cheadle, Quintin (13) (NH) 40.90 40.80
4. Kavanagh, Jack (14) (NH) 39.85 40.83
5. DeLalio, Ethan (14) (NH) 45.47 46.50
6. Babbar, Anav * (14) (CLM) 46.68 46.51

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Diss, Teagan (14) (NH) 43.22 42.87
2. Liu, Miranda * (14) (CLM) 41.53 43.17
3. McCabe, Illyanna R (13) (CLM) 45.13 46.26
4. Devereux, Emily Caroline (14) (CLM) 51.62 52.56
5. James, Mairead E (14) (NH) 51.99 52.97
6. Guynn, Eleni (13) (NH) 57.72 1:01.84

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Fitzwilliam, Nick (16) (CLM) 1:10.91 1:14.78
2. Hermreck, Mark Joseph (18) (CLM) 1:15.48 1:22.84
3. McCabe, Elijah D (17) (CLM) 1:29.31 1:32.22
4. Pletcher, Dannny (16) (NH) 1:32.08 1:32.61
5. Guynn, Dimitri (16) (NH) 1:37.90 1:41.64

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Liu, Maddie * (16) (CLM) 1:27.38 1:30.82
2. McCabe, Nicea K (15) (CLM) 1:28.63 1:32.03
3. Lozier, Sarah (15) (NH) 1:36.59 1:38.00
4. Crilly, Megan (16) (NH) 1:36.06 1:41.53
5. Branson, Kate (17) (CLM) 1:32.97 1:41.88
6. Loayza, Kimberly (16) (NH) 1:54.38 2:00.90

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dickerson, Myles R (8) (CLM) 27.89 25.38
2. Boman, Jeffrey J (7) (CLM) 28.19 27.14
3. Rogovoy, Jack P (8) (CLM) 27.04 27.32
4. Headen, Xavier V (8) (NH) 33.53 31.86
5. Huitz, Dominic M (8) (NH) 29.75 32.13
6. Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (7) (NH) 38.09 36.13

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. McDonald, Claire J (8) (CLM) 26.56 26.59
2. Westcott, Meredith K (8) (CLM) 26.86 28.63
3. Crown, Ella A (7) (CLM) 31.60 30.67
4. Costa Lara, Alba V (8) (NH) 29.79 31.36
5. MacDonald, Chiara A (8) (NH) 31.03 32.15

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (10) (CLM) 18.22 19.04
2T. Hinkeldey, William (9) (NH) 22.13 22.78
2T. Baxter, Allen K (10) (NH) 23.94 22.78
4. Mayle, Gavin C (9) (NH) 26.47 26.19
5. Neama, Ahmad H (10) (CLM) 26.73 28.15
6. Zhu, Kerry W (9) (CLM) 27.18 28.93

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Mao, Isabel Y (9) (CLM) 18.81 18.67
2. Stephens, Leah (10) (NH) 20.19 19.57
3. Wang, Lucille Congxi (10) (CLM) 19.96 20.05
4. Kelliher, Emily Brenna (10) (CLM) 20.83 22.15
5. Mayle, Genevieve (10) (NH) 23.40 23.73

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1T. Kavanagh, Colin (12) (NH) 43.47 42.57
1T. Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (11) (CLM) 42.58 42.57
3. Westcott, Timothy (12) (CLM) 46.77 47.53
4. Stephens, T.C. (12) (NH) 47.62 48.08
5. Neama, AbdurRahman H (12) (CLM) 50.98 51.06
6. DeSimone, Massimo (11) (NH) 50.80 53.07

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (11) (CLM) 36.97 37.59
2. Barillo, Lexi (12) (CLM) 40.07 41.99
3. Nonato, Megan Noel (12) (CLM) 39.68 42.00
4. Cheadle, Ella (11) (NH) 43.41 47.78
5. Hinkeldey, Maggie (11) (NH) 57.85 57.00
6. Baxter, Rebecca J (12) (NH) 1:02.15 1:03.66

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13) (CLM) 31.67 32.47
2. Cheadle, Quintin (13) (NH) 34.25 32.88
3. Loayza, Andrew (13) (NH) 32.79 33.35
4. Keller, Jacob (13) (CLM) 34.22 35.09
5. McCabe, Isaac J (14) (CLM) 33.74 35.88
6. Kavanagh, Jack (14) (NH) 39.27 40.34

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (13) (NH) 33.31 34.73
2. Hadala, Lauren D (13) (CLM) 35.84 36.50
3. Liu, Miranda * (14) (CLM) 39.71 39.38
4. Guynn, Eleni (13) (NH) 48.88 51.50
5. Devereux, Emily Caroline (14) (CLM) NT 53.53

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. An, William (17) (CLM) 28.87 29.31
2. Fitzwilliam, Nick (16) (CLM) 31.36 30.20
3. Hermreck, Mark Joseph (18) (CLM) 29.44 30.63
4. Crilly, Collin Michael (18) (NH) 30.84 31.81
5. Richter, Christopher (18) (NH) 32.22 34.42
6. Guynn, Dimitri (16) (NH) 36.91 37.67

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (16) (NH) 30.75 31.73
2. Karta, Annie (18) (CLM) 34.52 34.63
3. McCabe, Nicea K (15) (CLM) 34.76 37.41
4. Dobrzykowski, Emily (15) (NH) 37.16 37.57
5. Lozier, Sarah (15) (NH) 37.59 39.20
6. Branson, Kate (17) (CLM) 35.97 39.25

Event 49 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:05.71
  Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (10), Qian, Samuel Liyuan (12), Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (13), Dickerson, Myles R (8)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:13.20
  Hinkeldey, William (9), Stephens, T.C. (12), Loayza, Andrew (13), Headen, Xavier V (8)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:16.78
  Baxter, Allen K (10), Kavanagh, Colin (12), Cheadle, Quintin (13), Huitz, Dominic M (8)  
4. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:20.80
  Miller, Benjamin Joseph (9), Westcott, Timothy (12), McCabe, Isaac J (14), Rogovoy, Jack P (8)  

Event 50 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:06.58
  Wang, Lucille Congxi (10), Nonato, Megan Noel (12), Liu, Miranda * (14), Crown, Ella A (7)  
2. CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW NT 2:07.34
  Mao, Isabel Y (9), Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (11), Hadala, Lauren D (13), McDonald, Claire J (8)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:13.99
  Stephens, Leah (10), Cheadle, Ella (11), Dobrzykowski, Natalie (13), MacDonald, Chiara A (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:19.46
  Mayle, Genevieve (10), Hinkeldey, Maggie (11), Diss, Teagan (14), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (7)
 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors