Background-image
2015 Week 4B

MCSL - L - 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:20 PM 7/8/2015 Page 1

WEEK 4B 2015 - 7/8/2015

Twinbrook vs Norbeck Hills

7/8/2015

Results

#1 Boys 12&U 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 DeSimone, Massimo 11 NH 1:44.15

2 Hinkeldey, William 9 NH 1:55.32

3 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 1:59.15

4 Diaz, Nick 11 TB 2:01.62

5 Baxter, Allen 10 NH 2:06.81

6 Ivins, Stefan 12 TB 2:09.86

#2 Girls 12&U 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 In, Ellie 11 TB 1:43.07

2 Langsam, Bella 11 TB 1:43.33

3 Moser, Alexia 12 TB 1:46.58

4 Hinkeldey, Maggie 11 NH 1:56.56

5 Turner, Olivia 11 TB 1:58.69

6 Diaz, Grace 9 TB 2:25.55

--- Diss, Shannon 9 NH DQ

--- Epley, Elizabeth 8 TB DQ

#5 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian 7 NH 23.47

2 Jones, Chase 8 NH 27.81

3 Golan, Ziv 8 NH 33.96

4 Kohout, Jack 6 NH 34.90

5 Huitz, Vincent 7 NH 35.38

6 Reilly, Denis 8 NH 37.33

#6 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Golan, Maya 7 NH 29.12

2 Price, Darrah 7 NH 32.62

3 Turner, Alise 6 TB 38.23

4 MacDonald, Mikayla 6 NH 44.71

5 Engler, Lucy 7 NH 46.71

6 Jones, Chloe 6 NH 47.33

7 Avalos Restrepo, Natalie 6 NH 48.50

#7 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Price, Derek 9 NH 55.00

2 Coxson, Daniel 10 NH 57.57

3 Tegeler, Andrew 10 NH 1:06.69

4 Kohout, Austin 9 NH 1:22.77

5 Lyons-Bennington, Matthew 8 TB 1:25.10

#8 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Epley, Elizabeth 8 TB 48.78

2 Cornett, Sammy 9 NH 53.56

3 Price, Dylana 9 NH 1:47.89

#9 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Venezia, Garret 14 NH 31.87

#11 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Golan, Nadav 11 NH 32.34

2 Edick, Ryan 11 NH 44.99

#12 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Troy, Andi 11 NH 36.03

2 Lawson, Alicia 11 TB 39.43

3 Cheadle, Ella 11 NH 39.56

4 Turner, Olivia 11 TB 42.69

5 Baxter, Rebecca 12 NH 46.78

#13 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Ostuni, Anthony 16 TB 1:02.59

2 Langsam, Xander 14 TB 1:44.76

#14 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Moser, Zoe 14 TB 1:16.85

2 Lawson, Nicole 14 TB 1:26.63

3 Figueroa, Gabriela 15 NH 1:28.47

4 McDonough, Katie 16 NH 1:34.75

#15 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 DeLalio, Ethan 14 NH 1:24.42

2 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 1:30.13

3 Venezia, Garret 14 NH 1:30.42

--- Hinkeldey, Patrick 13 NH DQ

#16 Girls 13-14 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Suthard, Hailey 13 TB 1:38.46

2 Smith, Katie 13 TB 1:52.40

#17 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas 7 NH 33.99

2 Kohout, Jack 6 NH 40.22

3 Huitz, Vincent 7 NH 45.68

#18 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Costa Lara, Alba 8 NH 29.89

2 Cihlar, Siena 7 NH 36.86

3 Golan, Maya 7 NH 37.38

4 Jones, Chloe 6 NH 45.20

5 Price, Darrah 7 NH 45.22

6 MacDonald, Mikayla 6 NH 50.74

7 Craun, Harley 7 NH 1:18.25

#19 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Baxter, Allen 10 NH 26.69

2 Cihlar, Jayden 9 NH 29.34

3 Price, Derek 9 NH 31.43

4 Jenkins, Tyler 9 NH 32.25

5 Coxson, Daniel 10 NH 33.51

6 Tegeler, Andrew 10 NH 36.47

7 Kohout, Austin 9 NH 38.64

#20 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Stephens, Leah 10 NH 21.61

2 Rogers, Alyssa 9 TB 30.31

3 Pone, Bella 9 TB 31.51

4 Cornett, Sammy 9 NH 34.82

#21 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Lyons, Jeremy 16 TB 1:24.58

2 Soldavini, Scott 15 TB 1:35.46

3 Soldavini, Anthony 17 TB 1:51.31

4 Oo, Min 15 TB 1:53.94

5 Langsam, Xander 14 TB 1:57.99

#22 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Moser, Zoe 14 TB 1:26.36

2 Figueroa, Gabriela 15 NH 1:39.47

3 Lawson, Nicole 14 TB 1:48.14

4 Barr, Lydia 17 TB 1:50.45

#23 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Kavanagh, Colin 12 NH 47.51

2 Langsam, Macky 10 TB 51.66

3 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 52.94

4 Figueroa, Eduardo 11 NH 54.56

5 Pickell, Matthew 10 TB 57.36

6 Edick, Ryan 11 NH 57.63

7 Pone, Gabe 10 TB 1:01.53

8 Ivins, Stefan 12 TB 1:02.67

9 Guthe, Andre 10 TB 1:18.77

#24 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 In, Ellie 11 TB 48.56

2 Langsam, Bella 11 TB 49.97

3 Turner, Olivia 11 TB 53.39

4 Hinkeldey, Maggie 11 NH 54.69

#25 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Cheadle, Quintin 13 NH 38.31

2 Kavanagh, Jack 14 NH 39.85

3 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 43.69

#26 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

--- Suthard, Hailey 13 TB DQ

?@

MCSL - L - 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:20 PM 7/8/2015 Page 2

WEEK 4B 2015 - 7/8/2015

Twinbrook vs Norbeck Hills

7/8/2015

Results

#27 Boys 15-18 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Lyons, Jeremy 16 TB 1:18.91

2 Soldavini, Scott 15 TB 1:21.58

3 Soldavini, Anthony 17 TB 1:45.22

4 Oo, Min 15 TB 1:50.59

#28 Girls 15-18 100 Meter IM

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Manor, Isabel 17 TB 1:47.84

2 Young, Alexa 17 TB 1:54.84

3 Sierra, Grace 15 TB 2:06.98

#29 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Huitz, Dominic 8 NH 32.74

2 Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian 7 NH 35.71

3 Golan, Ziv 8 NH 36.50

4 Reilly, Denis 8 NH 43.81

--- Huitz, Vincent 7 NH DQ

--- Jones, Chase 8 NH DQ

#30 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Bartholomew, Kaylee 7 NH 27.41

2 MacDonald, Chiara 8 NH 29.91

--- Cihlar, Siena 7 NH DQ

--- Price, Darrah 7 NH DQ

#31 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Hinkeldey, William 9 NH 31.38

2 Mayle, Gavin 9 NH 35.30

--- Lyons-Bennington, Matthew 8 TB DQ

--- Reed, Lincoln 9 TB DQ

--- Tegeler, Andrew 10 NH DQ

--- Cihlar, Jayden 9 NH DQ

#32 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Cornett, Sammy 9 NH 31.67

2 Epley, Elizabeth 8 TB 31.88

3 Pone, Bella 9 TB 43.18

#33 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Golan, Nadav 11 NH 40.50

2 Stephens, T.C. 12 NH 48.67

3 Oo, Hted 11 TB 50.35

4 Langsam, Macky 10 TB 53.33

5 DeSimone, Massimo 11 NH 56.77

6 Edick, Ryan 11 NH 1:02.35

7 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 1:06.79

8 Diaz, Nick 11 TB 1:10.31

9 Pone, Gabe 10 TB 1:11.21

10 Guthe, Andre 10 TB 1:15.71

11 Pickell, Matthew 10 TB 1:16.49

--- Figueroa, Eduardo 11 NH DQ

#34 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Forrest, Cadie 12 TB 51.81

2 Turner, Olivia 11 TB 1:07.66

#35 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Venezia, Garret 14 NH 45.09

2 Hinkeldey, Patrick 13 NH 56.43

#36 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Suthard, Hailey 13 TB 1:00.16

2 Smith, Katie 13 TB 1:09.73

#37 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Langsam, Xander 14 TB 1:52.59

--- Ostuni, Anthony 16 TB X1:20.74

#38 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Breast

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Moser, Zoe 14 TB 1:31.06

2 Smith, Carrie 15 TB 1:48.69

3 Figueroa, Gabriela 15 NH 1:57.41

4 Lawson, Nicole 14 TB 2:02.87

5 Manor, Isabel 17 TB 2:13.27

#39 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Huitz, Dominic 8 NH 30.39

2 Jones, Chase 8 NH 40.33

--- Golan, Ziv 8 NH DQ

#40 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Bartholomew, Kaylee 7 NH 26.94

2 Costa Lara, Alba 8 NH 28.33

3 Rogers, Emily 7 TB 40.57

4 Golan, Maya 7 NH 42.11

#41 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Arthur, Liam 9 NH 27.72

2 Jenkins, Tyler 9 NH 34.25

--- Reed, Lincoln 9 TB DQ

--- Lyons-Bennington, Matthew 8 TB DQ

#42 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Cornett, Sammy 9 NH 25.87

2 Diss, Shannon 9 NH 27.31

3 Diaz, Grace 9 TB 36.17

4 Pone, Bella 9 TB 43.99

#43 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Golan, Nadav 11 NH 36.25

2 Stephens, T.C. 12 NH 43.66

3 Vandenvalentyn, Erik 12 NH 47.25

4 DeLalio, Peter 11 NH 53.72

5 Langsam, Macky 10 TB 55.27

6 Salas, Michael 12 TB 55.45

7 Figueroa, Eduardo 11 NH 58.53

8 Ivins, Stefan 12 TB 59.38

9 Pickell, Matthew 10 TB 1:10.87

10 Guthe, Andre 10 TB 1:22.87

--- Pone, Gabe 10 TB DQ

--- Edick, Ryan 11 NH DQ

--- Diaz, Nick 11 TB DQ

#44 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Langsam, Bella 11 TB 51.30

2 Moser, Alexia 12 TB 52.87

3 Pickell, Ella 12 TB 55.99

4 In, Ellie 11 TB 57.54

#45 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 DeLalio, Ethan 14 NH 38.19

2 Carlson, Davis 14 NH 42.94

3 Hinkeldey, Patrick 13 NH 44.30

4 Venezia, Garret 14 NH 44.32

#46 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 James, Mairead 14 NH 42.77

2 Smith, Katie 13 TB 48.37

#47 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

1 Lyons, Jeremy 16 TB 35.64

2 Soldavini, Scott 15 TB 36.99

3 Oo, Min 15 TB 50.31

4 Soldavini, Anthony 17 TB 53.19

#48 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Fly

Name Ag e Team Finals Time

--- Sierra, Grace 15 TB DQ

?@

?@

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors