Background-image
2016 Week 1B

HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:08 AM 6/23/2016 Page 1 MCSL - L - 1
WEEK 1B 2016 - 6/22/2016
Tanterra vs Norbeck Hills
22 June 2016
Results

#5 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
23.37 1 Mann, Jake  8 TA
26.04 2 Flickinger, Connor  8 TA
29.57 3 Moskof, Jonathan  7 NH
29.75 4 Cottone, Owen  7 TA
32.90 5 Khalaf, Aidan  7 NH
33.53 6 Jenkins, Chase  8 NH
34.65 7 Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
37.33 8 Oles, Danny  7 NH
39.40 9 Reilly, Christopher  7 NH
39.71 10 McCord, TJ  6 TA
40.28 11 Reilly, David  7 NH
45.40 12 Costa Lara, Xavi  6 NH

#6 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
28.38 1 Lewis, Isabel  8 TA
29.53 2 Cleveland, Amaya  7 TA
30.29 3 Wilkins, Charlotte  7 TA
30.90 4 Oles, Sophia  7 NH
38.47 5 Manwiller, Cora  7 TA
38.61 6 Pomeroy, Maggie  7 TA
38.71 7 Chasse, AV  6 TA
40.22 8 Madison, Sadie  8 TA
43.59 9 MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH

#7 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
40.60 1 Scanlon, Kyle  10 TA
50.87 2 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
51.07 3 Jenkins, Tyler  10 NH
51.28 4 Leary, Colin  9 TA
52.43 5 Price, Derek  10 NH
1:03.50 6 Chasse, Kai  9 TA
1:03.53 7 Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
1:17.09 8 Reilly, Denis  9 NH
1:55.02 9 Moskof, Gedion  9 NH

#8 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
49.75 1 Mascott, Cora  9 TA
50.21 2 Flickinger, Taylor  10 TA
54.21 3 Lees, Ella  9 TA
1:27.69 4 Price, Dylana  10 NH
DQ --- Spitzer, Gwenna  10 TA

#9 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
37.97 1 Erdmann, Gabriel  14 TA

#10 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
36.96 1 Rounds, Kenzie  14 TA

#11 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
39.31 1 Myers, Luke  11 TA
41.43 2 Welsh, Joey  12 TA
44.78 3 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
45.19 4 Oles, Erik  11 NH
45.91 5 Baxter, Allen  11 NH

#12 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
41.56 1 McHale, Lucy  12 TA
43.81 2 Prudenti, Avery  11 TA
44.07 3 Carlson, Camie  11 TA
47.88 4 Hawkins, Sarah  12 TA
49.37 5 Wilkins, Lila  11 TA
X38.32 --- Blumenfeld, Peyton  11 TA

#13 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:09.93 1 Guynn, Dimitri  17 NH
1:17.50 2 Siarkas, Charlie  17 TA

#14 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:10.43 1 Bowman, Isabella  16 TA

#15 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:22.59 1 Stephens, T.C.  13 NH
1:26.96 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH
1:32.78 3 Erdmann, Thierno  13 TA
1:43.29 4 Erdmann, Gabriel  14 TA

#16 Girls 13-14 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:40.65 1 Rounds, Kenzie  14 TA

#17 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
32.82 1 Wertlieb, Jonah  8 NH
33.41 2 Golan, Ziv  8 NH
36.50 3 Cottone, Owen  7 TA
36.84 4 Porter, Cameron  8 TA
38.97 5 Flickinger, Connor  8 TA
50.29 6 Reilly, David  7 NH
1:02.87 7 Costa Lara, Xavi  6 NH
DQ --- Khalaf, Aidan  7 NH
DQ --- Goodman, Elijah  8 NH

#18 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
30.43 1 Golan, Maya  8 NH
32.06 2 Cleveland, Amaya  7 TA
35.16 3 Price, Darrah  8 NH
35.43 4 Lewis, Isabel  8 TA
36.34 5 Blachere, Corinne  8 TA
37.25 6 MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH
39.28 7 Oles, Sophia  7 NH
41.68 8 Engler, Lucy  8 NH
48.03 9 Madison, Sadie  8 TA
48.34 10 Chasse, AV  6 TA
53.09 11 Figallo, Sophia  8 NH
DQ --- Wilkins, Charlotte  7 TA

#19 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
24.66 1 Cihlar, Jayden  10 NH
25.64 2 Leary, Colin  9 TA
25.88 3 Wertlieb, Bryce  10 NH
27.84 4 Ona, Rodrigo  10 TA
28.28 5 Arthur, Liam  10 NH
29.63 6 Price, Derek  10 NH
31.04 7 Wood, Owen  9 TA
31.44 8 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
34.06 9 Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
DQ --- Moskof, Gedion  9 NH

#20 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
26.75 1 MacDonald, Chiara  9 NH
27.53 2 Mascott, Cora  9 TA
27.75 3 Manwiller, Eva  10 TA
28.04 4 Cottone, Maddy  10 TA
30.15 5 Lees, Ella  9 TA
30.28 6 Flickinger, Taylor  10 TA
33.40 7 Spitzer, Gwenna  10 TA
51.56 8 Price, Dylana  10 NH
DQ --- Schroeder, Lauren  10 TA

#21 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:24.87 1 DeLalio, Ethan  15 NH
1:44.41 2 Venezia, Garret  15 NH

#22 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:20.75 1 Bowman, Isabella  16 TA

#23 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
55.93 1 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
59.46 2 Welsh, Joey  12 TA
X51.56 --- Savage, Kyde  12 TA
DQ --- Baxter, Allen  11 NH

#24 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
42.45 1 Mayle, Genevieve  11 NH
43.87 2 Stephens, Leah  11 NH
46.18 3 Ryan, Kira  11 NH
53.35 4 McHale, Lucy  12 TA
54.03 5 Prudenti, Avery  11 TA
56.34 6 Blachere, Josette  11 TA
59.58 7 Carlson, Camie  11 TA

(#24 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back)
1:03.63 8 Wilkins, Lila  11 TA
DQ --- Hawkins, Sarah  12 TA

#25 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
40.56 1 Stephens, T.C.  13 NH
50.44 2 Erdmann, Gabriel  14 TA
X50.09 --- Erdmann, Thierno  13 TA

#26 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
49.67 1 Rounds, Kenzie  14 TA
56.63 2 Wood, Isabel  13 TA

#27 Boys 15-18 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:21.70 1 Guynn, Dimitri  17 NH
1:31.35 2 Siarkas, Charlie  17 TA

#28 Girls 15-18 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:21.21 1 Bowman, Isabella  16 TA

#29 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
39.46 1 Mann, Jake  8 TA
55.21 2 Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian  8 NH
DQ --- Porter, Cameron  8 TA
DQ --- Oles, Danny  7 NH
DQ --- Khalaf, Aidan  7 NH

#30 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
35.22 1 Blachere, Corinne  8 TA
44.65 2 Oles, Sophia  7 NH
DQ --- Leary, Maeve  8 TA
DQ --- MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH
DQ --- Manwiller, Cora  7 TA
DQ --- Wilkins, Charlotte  7 TA
DQ --- Engler, Lucy  8 NH
XDQ --- Myers, Tess  8 TA

#31 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
25.97 1 Scanlon, Kyle  10 TA
29.62 2 Harris, Aidan  9 TA
31.07 3 Jenkins, Tyler  10 NH
31.34 4 Cihlar, Jayden  10 NH
32.53 5 Ona, Rodrigo  10 TA
32.62 6 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
35.78 7 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
36.76 8 Chasse, Kai  9 TA
DQ --- Leary, Colin  9 TA
DQ --- Chappell, Christopher  9 TA

#32 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
25.35 1 Bartholomew, Kaylee  9 NH
28.69 2 Schroeder, Lauren  10 TA
28.81 3 Lees, Ella  9 TA
29.20 4 MacDonald, Chiara  9 NH
32.32 5 Mascott, Cora  9 TA
35.85 6 Manwiller, Eva  10 TA
38.28 7 Flickinger, Taylor  10 TA
DQ --- Spitzer, Gwenna  10 TA

#33 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
50.38 1 Myers, Luke  11 TA
57.52 2 Welsh, Joey  12 TA
1:03.53 3 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
1:05.34 4 Blachere, Russell  12 TA

#34 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
47.64 1 Lees, Hannah  12 TA
47.72 2 Cheadle, Ella  12 NH
50.40 3 Mayle, Genevieve  11 NH
56.40 4 Carlson, Camie  11 TA
57.69 5 McHale, Lucy  12 TA
1:01.54 6 Wilkins, Lila  11 TA
1:02.28 7 Blachere, Josette  11 TA
DQ --- Hawkins, Sarah  12 TA

#35 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
51.38 1 McHale, Michael  13 TA

#36 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
53.33 1 Wood, Isabel  13 TA
1:00.28 2 Guynn, Eleni  14 NH

#37 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:44.25 1 Carlson, Davis  15 NH

#38 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:29.39 1 Bowman, Isabella  16 TA

#39 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
29.12 1 Wertlieb, Jonah  8 NH
32.62 2 Golan, Ziv  8 NH
36.75 3 Mann, Jake  8 TA

#40 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
31.81 1 Ona, Marianna  8 TA
36.12 2 Blachere, Corinne  8 TA
DQ --- Lewis, Isabel  8 TA
DQ --- Cihlar, Siena  8 NH
DQ --- Manwiller, Cora  7 TA
DQ --- MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH
DQ --- Engler, Lucy  8 NH
DQ --- Madison, Sadie  8 TA

#41 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
25.93 1 Wertlieb, Bryce  10 NH
29.32 2 Wood, Owen  9 TA
30.26 3 Jenkins, Tyler  10 NH
30.59 4 Cihlar, Jayden  10 NH
32.13 5 Ona, Rodrigo  10 TA

#42 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
20.40 1 Hale, Alexa  10 TA
23.32 2 Bartholomew, Kaylee  9 NH
23.56 3 Cottone, Maddy  10 TA
25.25 4 Manwiller, Eva  10 TA
26.85 5 Costa Lara, Alba  9 NH
29.79 6 MacDonald, Chiara  9 NH
32.31 7 Mascott, Cora  9 TA

#43 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
48.09 1 Myers, Luke  11 TA
52.21 2 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
56.26 3 Baxter, Allen  11 NH

#44 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
42.87 1 Mascott, Maddy  12 TA
48.47 2 Hinkeldey, Maggie  12 NH
52.75 3 Prudenti, Avery  11 TA

#45 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
40.15 1 Kavanagh, Colin  13 NH
42.06 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH

#46 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
43.57 1 Rounds, Kenzie  14 TA
X39.88 --- Myers, Emma  14 TA

#47 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
33.83 1 Pletcher, Danny  17 NH
34.71 2 Guynn, Dimitri  17 NH
39.59 3 Siarkas, Charlie  17 TA

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors