Background-image
2016 Week 3B

HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:49 PM 7/6/2016 Page 1 MCSL - L - 1
WEEK 3B 2016 - 7/6/2016
Norbeck Grove vs Norbeck Hills
6 July 2016
Results

#1 Boys 12&U 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:43.72 1 Lakso, Justin  8 NGV
1:47.98 2 Swope, Christian  12 NGV
1:54.68 3 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
2:03.59 4 Arthur, Liam  10 NH
2:06.09 5 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
2:07.12 6 Wertlieb, Bryce  10 NH
DQ --- Hinkeldey, William  10 NH

#2 Girls 12&U 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:50.16 1 Bartholomew, Kaylee  9 NH
2:01.19 2 Russell, Ellie  9 NGV
2:05.43 3 Costa Lara, Alba  9 NH
DQ --- Cornett, Sammy  10 NH
DQ --- Scozzafava, Isabella  7 NGV

#5 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
20.44 1 Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas  8 NH
23.86 2 Alie, Caleb  8 NGV
29.29 3 Asbacher, Jordan  7 NGV
29.37 4 Moskof, Jonathan  7 NH
29.97 5 Byrdy, Michael  8 NGV
30.03 6 Garcia, Nicolas  8 NH
30.06 7 Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
30.57 8 Khalaf, Aidan  7 NH
30.58 9 Jenkins, Chase  8 NH
32.43 10 Rowland, Aiden  8 NH
33.63 11 Reilly, Christopher  7 NH
35.81 12 Oles, Danny  7 NH
40.59 *13 Costa Lara, Xavi  6 NH
40.59 *13 Reilly, David  7 NH
46.68 15 Scozzafava, Gavin  5 NGV
X20.97 --- Rosenwald, Sam  8 NGV

#6 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
28.87 1 Figallo, Sophia  8 NH
29.41 2 Watson, Natalie  6 NGV
30.87 3 Engler, Lucy  8 NH
32.74 4 Awwad, Madelyn  6 NGV
37.22 5 Costolo, Ella  6 NGV
38.22 6 Baron, Madeleine  6 NGV
40.36 7 Arthur, Gracie  7 NH

#7 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
38.22 1 Lakso, Justin  8 NGV
48.27 2 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
49.82 3 Jenkins, Tyler  10 NH
50.97 4 Wertlieb, Bryce  10 NH
55.84 5 Costolo, Jordan  9 NGV
1:01.78 6 Kamon, Matthew  9 NGV
1:02.08 7 Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
1:04.59 8 Ghosh, Shreyansh  10 NH
1:09.50 9 Reilly, Denis  9 NH
1:12.95 10 Moskof, Gedion  9 NH
2:15.52 11 Springer, Trey  9 NH
X43.56 --- Asbacher, Connor  9 NGV

#8 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
43.11 1 Covaliu-Fuentes, Veronica  10 NGV
48.33 2 Awwad, Natalie  10 NGV
48.34 3 Barton, Audriana  8 NGV
1:10.93 4 Tegeler, Nora  9 NH
1:14.87 5 Craun, Harley  9 NH
1:28.55 6 Price, Dylana  10 NH
X51.56 --- Watson, Danielle  10 NGV

#9 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
32.44 1 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto  14 NGV
34.68 2 Zhao, Michael  14 NGV

#11 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
39.02 1 Swope, Christian  12 NGV
39.68 2 Asbacher, Tyler  11 NGV
43.68 3 Oles, Erik  11 NH
46.94 4 Anderson, Lars  12 NGV
47.63 5 Byrdy, Teddy  11 NGV
X41.16 --- Britschge, Ryan  11 NGV

#13 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:10.16 1 Swope, Timothy  15 NGV

#15 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:24.58 1 Kavanagh, Colin  13 NH
1:26.37 2 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
1:27.87 3 Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH

#17 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
22.72 1 Lakso, Justin  8 NGV
28.72 2 Kohout, Jack  7 NH
29.94 3 Alie, Caleb  8 NGV
36.63 4 Jenkins, Chase  8 NH
36.99 5 Golan, Ziv  8 NH
37.00 6 Garcia, Nicolas  8 NH
37.78 7 Byrdy, Michael  8 NGV
38.75 8 Reilly, David  7 NH
39.81 9 Reilly, Christopher  7 NH
41.02 10 Asbacher, Jordan  7 NGV
43.22 11 Khalaf, Aidan  7 NH
45.26 12 Scozzafava, Gavin  5 NGV
45.65 13 Moskof, Jonathan  7 NH
55.66 14 Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
59.87 15 Rowland, Aiden  8 NH
DQ --- Costa Lara, Xavi  6 NH

#18 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
30.50 1 Scozzafava, Isabella  7 NGV
31.47 2 Cihlar, Siena  8 NH
33.00 3 Awwad, Madelyn  6 NGV
34.22 4 Price, Darrah  8 NH
34.54 5 Liberty, Eleanor  8 NGV
34.93 6 Watson, Natalie  6 NGV
35.65 7 Oles, Sophia  7 NH
36.44 8 Figallo, Sophia  8 NH
37.24 9 Engler, Lucy  8 NH
39.09 10 Avalos Restrepo, Natalie  5 NH
39.31 11 Costolo, Ella  6 NGV
45.94 12 Arthur, Gracie  7 NH
50.65 13 Baron, Madeleine  6 NGV

#19 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
23.73 1 Schwartzbauer, Thomas  10 NGV
24.37 2 Cihlar, Jayden  10 NH
24.50 3 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
27.53 4 Arthur, Liam  10 NH
27.84 5 Wertlieb, Bryce  10 NH
33.88 6 Jenkins, Tyler  10 NH
34.81 7 Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
35.40 8 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
42.97 9 Ghosh, Shreyansh  10 NH
42.98 10 Kohout, Austin  10 NH
55.87 11 Moskof, Gedion  9 NH
DQ --- Price, Derek  10 NH

#20 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
24.97 1 Covaliu-Fuentes, Veronica  10 NGV
26.60 2 Watson, Danielle  10 NGV
27.12 3 Costa Lara, Alba  9 NH
27.38 4 Cornett, Sammy  10 NH
28.12 5 Swope, Adriana  10 NGV
28.26 6 Awwad, Natalie  10 NGV
51.50 7 Craun, Harley  9 NH
55.19 8 Price, Dylana  10 NH

#21 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:29.16 1 Carlson, Davis  15 NH
1:34.85 2 Guynn, Dimitri  17 NH
1:43.33 3 Venezia, Garret  15 NH

#23 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
47.37 1 Swope, Christian  12 NGV
51.97 2 Oles, Konrad  12 NH
55.00 3 Britschge, Ryan  11 NGV
55.12 4 Baxter, Allen  11 NH
X47.56 --- Asbacher, Tyler  11 NGV

(#23 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back)
DQ --- Oles, Erik  11 NH

#24 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
41.98 1 Mayle, Genevieve  11 NH
43.94 2 Stephens, Leah  11 NH

#25 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
43.44 1 Kavanagh, Colin  13 NH
46.46 2 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
DQ --- Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto  14 NGV

#27 Boys 15-18 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:22.88 1 DeLalio, Ethan  15 NH
1:23.84 2 Carlson, Davis  15 NH
1:26.41 3 Guynn, Dimitri  17 NH
1:31.34 4 Russell, Kevin  17 NGV
1:33.66 5 Venezia, Garret  15 NH

#29 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
28.03 1 Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian  8 NH
41.75 2 Rosenwald, Sam  8 NGV
DQ --- Oles, Danny  7 NH
DQ --- Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
DQ --- Alie, Caleb  8 NGV
DQ --- Kohout, Jack  7 NH

#30 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
32.32 1 Barton, Audriana  8 NGV
33.04 2 Watson, Natalie  6 NGV
36.51 3 Golan, Maya  8 NH
39.15 4 Awwad, Madelyn  6 NGV
43.25 5 Avalos Restrepo, Natalie  5 NH
47.15 6 Arthur, Gracie  7 NH
X30.90 --- Barton, Raquelle  7 NGV
DQ --- Cihlar, Siena  8 NH
DQ --- Price, Darrah  8 NH
DQ --- Oles, Sophia  7 NH

#31 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
32.97 1 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
33.70 2 Jenkins, Tyler  10 NH
35.50 3 Cihlar, Jayden  10 NH
35.72 4 Kamon, Matthew  9 NGV
38.41 5 Costolo, Jordan  9 NGV
38.53 6 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
DQ --- Kohout, Austin  10 NH
DQ --- Hinkeldey, William  10 NH
DQ --- Price, Derek  10 NH
DQ --- Goodman, Jordan  10 NH

#32 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
25.47 1 Watson, Danielle  10 NGV
27.59 2 Russell, Ellie  9 NGV
29.44 3 Awwad, Natalie  10 NGV
30.22 4 Swope, Adriana  10 NGV
31.27 5 Cornett, Sammy  10 NH
DQ --- Tegeler, Nora  9 NH

#33 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
50.06 1 Swope, Christian  12 NGV
54.13 2 Britschge, Ryan  11 NGV
59.77 3 Anderson, Lars  12 NGV
1:00.63 4 Oles, Erik  11 NH
DQ --- DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
DQ --- Byrdy, Teddy  11 NGV
DQ --- Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH

#34 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
49.94 1 Cheadle, Ella  12 NH
DQ --- Mayle, Genevieve  11 NH

#35 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
46.94 1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH

#37 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:37.80 1 DeLalio, Ethan  15 NH
1:42.72 2 Swope, Timothy  15 NGV

#39 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
30.97 1 Wertlieb, Jonah  8 NH
DQ --- Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
DQ --- Asbacher, Jordan  7 NGV
DQ --- Kohout, Jack  7 NH

#40 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
36.56 1 Price, Darrah  8 NH
36.88 2 Watson, Natalie  6 NGV
45.16 3 Awwad, Madelyn  6 NGV
X29.10 --- Barton, Audriana  8 NGV
DQ --- Liberty, Eleanor  8 NGV
DQ --- Barton, Raquelle  7 NGV

#41 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
21.16 1 Schwartzbauer, Thomas  10 NGV
27.48 2 Asbacher, Connor  9 NGV
28.57 3 Wertlieb, Bryce  10 NH
32.00 4 Cihlar, Jayden  10 NH
35.27 5 Kamon, Matthew  9 NGV
DQ --- Costolo, Jordan  9 NGV

#42 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
21.49 1 Schwartzbauer, Ava  9 NGV
23.47 2 Bartholomew, Kaylee  9 NH
26.78 3 Costa Lara, Alba  9 NH
27.65 4 Russell, Ellie  9 NGV
30.62 5 Swope, Adriana  10 NGV
30.68 6 Awwad, Natalie  10 NGV

#43 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
53.50 1 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
55.75 2 Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH
DQ --- Oles, Konrad  12 NH

#45 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
37.88 1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
40.82 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH
43.56 3 Zhao, Michael  14 NGV

#47 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
36.91 1 Carlson, Davis  15 NH
DQ --- Venezia, Garret  15 NH

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors