Background-image
2016 Week 4B

WEEK 4B 2016 - 7/13/2016
Twinbrook vs Norbeck Hills
13 July 2016
Results

#1 Boys 12&U 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:49.96 1 Hinkeldey, William  10 NH
1:53.31 2 Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH
1:56.31 3 Turner, Eli  10 TB
1:57.06 4 Baxter, Allen  11 NH
1:58.87 5 Pickell, Matthew  11 TB
2:05.18 6 Arthur, Liam  10 NH
2:10.52 7 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
2:42.56 8 Guthe, Andre  11 TB
2:47.47 9 Poje, Nathan  11 TB
3:12.15 10 Lyons-Bennington, Matthew  9 TB
DQ --- Reed, Lincoln  10 TB
DQ --- Pone, Gabe  11 TB

#2 Girls 12&U 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:34.92 1 Ryan, Kira  11 NH
1:49.12 2 Epley, Elizabeth  10 TB
1:49.69 3 Bartholomew, Kaylee  9 NH
2:00.42 4 Peck, Shoshana  10 TB
2:23.14 5 Peck, Aviva  7 TB
DQ --- Pone, Bella  10 TB
DQ --- Costa Lara, Alba  9 NH

#5 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
20.62 1 Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas  8 NH
23.68 2 Kohout, Jack  7 NH
27.22 3 Dalton, Ryan  8 NH
28.50 4 Moskof, Jonathan  7 NH
28.56 5 Khalaf, Aidan  7 NH
29.94 6 Garcia, Nicolas  8 NH
30.47 7 Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
30.50 8 Jenkins, Chase  8 NH
32.35 9 Rowland, Aiden  8 NH
33.59 10 Reilly, Christopher  7 NH
34.72 11 Reilly, David  7 NH
36.44 12 Oles, Danny  7 NH
38.17 13 Costa Lara, Xavi  6 NH

#6 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
29.42 1 Turner, Alise  7 TB
31.23 2 Engler, Lucy  8 NH
35.59 3 Figallo, Sophia  8 NH
39.31 4 MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH
43.20 5 Arthur, Gracie  7 NH

#7 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
46.55 1 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
50.27 2 Jenkins, Tyler  10 NH
1:00.49 3 Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
1:01.03 4 Poje, Adam  9 TB
1:04.10 5 Ghosh, Shreyansh  10 NH
1:11.58 6 Reilly, Denis  9 NH

#8 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
50.93 1 MacDonald, Chiara  9 NH
1:10.28 2 Tegeler, Nora  9 NH
1:15.28 3 Price, Dylana  10 NH
1:19.35 4 Craun, Harley  9 NH

#10 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
36.53 1 Ostuni, Grace  13 TB

#11 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
35.97 1 Oo, Hted  12 TB
41.75 2 Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH
48.90 3 Oles, Erik  11 NH
54.00 4 Tegeler, Andrew  11 NH
55.08 5 Coxson, Daniel  11 NH

#13 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:15.16 1 Soldavini, Scott  17 TB

#14 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:16.47 1 Moser, Zoe  15 TB
1:28.30 2 Figueroa, Gabriela  16 NH

#15 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:22.72 1 Kavanagh, Colin  13 NH
1:22.77 2 Stephens, T.C.  13 NH
1:24.21 3 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
1:30.97 4 Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH

#16 Girls 13-14 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:34.03 1 Moser, Alexia  13 TB
1:35.53 2 Suthard, Hailey  14 TB
1:49.69 3 Smith, Katie  15 TB
1:58.65 4 Pickell, Ella  13 TB

#17 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
36.19 1 Garcia, Nicolas  8 NH
36.78 2 Golan, Ziv  8 NH
37.94 3 Jenkins, Chase  8 NH
38.06 4 Moskof, Jonathan  7 NH
40.28 5 Dalton, Ryan  8 NH
40.89 6 Reilly, David  7 NH
42.21 7 Reilly, Christopher  7 NH
45.09 8 Oles, Danny  7 NH
48.09 9 Khalaf, Aidan  7 NH
49.18 10 Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
50.65 11 Costa Lara, Xavi  6 NH

#18 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
29.64 1 Golan, Maya  8 NH
31.07 2 Peck, Aviva  7 TB
33.43 3 Oles, Sophia  7 NH
35.35 4 Engler, Lucy  8 NH
39.66 5 Avalos Restrepo, Natalie  5 NH
39.80 6 Price, Darrah  8 NH
40.84 7 MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH
43.16 8 Figallo, Sophia  8 NH

#19 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
25.75 1 Turner, Eli  10 TB
26.39 2 Arthur, Liam  10 NH
27.03 3 Price, Derek  10 NH
32.34 4 Jenkins, Tyler  10 NH
33.90 5 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
36.37 6 Kohout, Austin  10 NH
38.94 7 Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
40.11 8 Galmeijer, James  10 TB
40.76 9 Lyons-Bennington, Matthew  9 TB
47.81 10 Ghosh, Shreyansh  10 NH
55.13 11 Reilly, Denis  9 NH

#20 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
26.28 1 Costa Lara, Alba  9 NH
27.50 2 MacDonald, Chiara  9 NH
40.57 3 Tegeler, Nora  9 NH
59.66 4 Price, Dylana  10 NH
1:18.50 5 Craun, Harley  9 NH

#21 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:14.22 1 Ostuni, Anthony  17 TB
1:35.25 2 Soldavini, Scott  17 TB
1:45.50 3 Oo, Min  16 TB
1:48.03 4 Langsam, Xander  15 TB

#22 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:26.15 1 Pittman, Rebecca  16 TB
1:33.56 2 Smith, Carrie  16 TB

#23 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
50.47 1 Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH
50.78 2 Pone, Gabe  11 TB
52.03 3 Langsam, Macky  11 TB
59.71 4 Baxter, Allen  11 NH
1:12.55 5 Tegeler, Andrew  11 NH
1:21.48 6 Poje, Nathan  11 TB
1:21.82 7 Guthe, Andre  11 TB
1:24.94 8 Oles, Erik  11 NH


#24 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
42.77 1 Mayle, Genevieve  11 NH
44.56 2 Langsam, Bella  12 TB
48.19 3 Ryan, Kira  11 NH

#25 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
43.39 1 Kavanagh, Colin  13 NH
44.06 2 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH

#26 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
46.62 1 Moser, Alexia  13 TB
53.85 2 Burow, Fynn  13 TB
53.96 3 Ostuni, Grace  13 TB
58.83 4 Pickell, Ella  13 TB

#27 Boys 15-18 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:21.00 1 Carlson, Davis  15 NH
1:23.50 2 Soldavini, Scott  17 TB
1:34.72 3 Venezia, Garret  15 NH
1:37.66 4 Langsam, Xander  15 TB
1:46.50 5 Oo, Min  16 TB

#28 Girls 15-18 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:39.09 1 Figueroa, Gabriela  16 NH
1:40.51 2 Kimiecik, Clare  15 TB
1:54.91 3 Ostlund, Julia  16 TB
X1:23.59 --- Moser, Zoe  15 TB

#29 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
29.17 1 Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian  8 NH
31.94 2 Golan, Ziv  8 NH
38.09 3 Reilly, David  7 NH
DQ --- Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
DQ --- Oles, Danny  7 NH
DQ --- Costa Lara, Xavi  6 NH
DQ --- Kohout, Jack  7 NH

#30 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
33.58 1 Turner, Alise  7 TB
37.27 2 Golan, Maya  8 NH
41.46 3 Cihlar, Siena  8 NH
41.48 4 Bergoffen, Kannika  7 TB
43.52 5 Oles, Sophia  7 NH
46.39 6 Arthur, Gracie  7 NH
54.68 7 Price, Darrah  8 NH
DQ --- Figallo, Sophia  8 NH
DQ --- MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH
DQ --- Engler, Lucy  8 NH

#31 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
28.09 1 Arthur, Liam  10 NH
30.11 2 Hinkeldey, William  10 NH
33.35 3 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
37.41 4 Cihlar, Jayden  10 NH
39.05 5 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
DQ --- Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
DQ --- Sorrentino, Connor  9 TB
DQ --- Kohout, Austin  10 NH
DQ --- Price, Derek  10 NH

#32 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
27.84 1 Epley, Elizabeth  10 TB
DQ --- MacDonald, Chiara  9 NH
DQ --- Tegeler, Nora  9 NH

#33 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
53.99 1 Diaz, Nick  12 TB
59.49 2 Baxter, Allen  11 NH
1:01.93 3 Pone, Gabe  11 TB
1:02.41 4 Oles, Erik  11 NH
1:02.57 5 Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH
1:16.09 6 Poje, Nathan  11 TB
1:21.24 7 Guthe, Andre  11 TB

#34 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
47.91 1 Mayle, Genevieve  11 NH
50.82 2 Stephens, Leah  11 NH
58.60 3 Turner, Olivia  12 TB

#35 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
47.83 1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
50.85 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH

#36 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
51.41 1 Burow, Fynn  13 TB
57.09 2 Pickell, Ella  13 TB

#37 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:35.42 1 DeLalio, Ethan  15 NH
1:39.18 2 Langsam, Xander  15 TB
1:47.84 3 Venezia, Garret  15 NH
2:04.18 4 Oo, Min  16 TB
DQ --- Carlson, Davis  15 NH

#38 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:52.73 1 Kimiecik, Clare  15 TB
1:53.43 2 Figueroa, Gabriela  16 NH
2:10.06 3 Ostlund, Julia  16 TB
X1:32.69 --- Moser, Zoe  15 TB

#39 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
DQ --- Dalton, Ryan  8 NH
DQ --- Reilly, David  7 NH
DQ --- Garcia, Nicolas  8 NH
DQ --- Kohout, Jack  7 NH
DQ --- Reilly, Christopher  7 NH

#40 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
54.50 1 Arthur, Gracie  7 NH
DQ --- Bergoffen, Kannika  7 TB
DQ --- Turner, Alise  7 TB
DQ --- Price, Darrah  8 NH
DQ --- Avalos Restrepo, Natalie  5 NH

#41 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
23.95 1 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
29.99 2 Cihlar, Jayden  10 NH
39.72 3 Poje, Adam  9 TB
DQ --- Price, Derek  10 NH

#42 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
24.44 1 Bartholomew, Kaylee  9 NH

#43 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
52.41 1 Baxter, Allen  11 NH
57.23 2 Langsam, Macky  11 TB
1:03.73 3 Pickell, Matthew  11 TB
1:39.44 4 Poje, Nathan  11 TB
1:49.00 5 Guthe, Andre  11 TB

#44 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
45.96 1 Ryan, Kira  11 NH

#45 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
37.17 1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
37.76 2 Stephens, T.C.  13 NH

#46 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
42.75 1 Ostlund, Madeline  14 TB
46.08 2 Moser, Alexia  13 TB
DQ --- Pickell, Ella  13 TB

#47 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
36.38 1 Carlson, Davis  15 NH
36.77 2 DeLalio, Ethan  15 NH
37.55 3 Soldavini, Scott  17 TB
43.16 4 Venezia, Garret  15 NH

(#47 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly)
44.37 5 Oo, Min  16 TB
48.97 6 Langsam, Xander  15 TB

#48 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
38.87 1 Smith, Carrie  16 TB
51.88 2 Ostlund, Julia  16 TB

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors