Background-image
2016 Week 5B

WEEK 5B 2016 - 7/20/2016
Results

#1 Girls 12&U 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:45.17 1 Hinkeldey, Maggie  12 NH
1:48.96 2 McGovern, Therese  12 WW
1:51.18 3 Bartholomew, Kaylee  9 NH
2:00.72 4 Carrasco, Nicole  9 WW
2:02.02 5 Carrasco, Regan  9 WW
2:02.25 6 Costa Lara, Alba  9 NH
2:04.63 7 McMahon, Kaitlyn  11 WW
2:05.32 8 McGovern, Myriam  10 WW
2:07.62 9 Marcolin, Katie  8 WW
2:11.85 10 Eckenrode, Teresa  11 WW
2:20.90 11 Kilmer, Rosemary  8 WW
2:22.44 12 Reiffer, Lorelai  7 WW
2:28.90 13 Ladd, Kennedy  8 WW
DQ --- Nealy, Margaret  8 WW
DQ --- Perez, Monique  11 WW
DQ --- Valladares, Kyara  10 WW
DQ --- Mehan, Mary Cecilia  8 WW

#1 Boys 12&U 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:41.34 1 Kolf, James  11 WW
1:43.85 2 Moynihan, Stephen  12 WW
1:49.37 3 Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH
1:51.31 4 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
1:54.31 5 Kolf, Greg  9 WW
2:01.53 6 Kilmer, JP  10 WW
2:02.75 7 Kilmer, Steven  12 WW
2:05.72 8 McMahon, Shaun  9 WW
2:07.92 9 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
2:18.32 10 Kilner, Joseph  10 WW
2:31.63 11 Marcolin, Eddie  10 WW
2:49.87 12 McGovern, Brendan  8 WW
DQ --- Moynihan, John Paul  9 WW

#5 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
20.29 1 Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas  8 NH
20.51 2 Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian  8 NH
22.93 3 Adibi, Andrew  8 WW
23.31 4 Wertlieb, Jonah  8 NH
26.00 5 Weinraub, Isaac  7 WW
27.57 6 Maxwell, Tyler  8 NH
29.26 7 Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
31.00 8 Moskof, Jonathan  7 NH
31.06 9 Dalton, Ryan  8 NH
31.69 10 Vitz, Isaac  8 WW
31.97 11 Reilly, David  7 NH
32.03 12 Oles, Danny  7 NH
32.06 13 Rowland, Aiden  8 NH
32.59 14 Mehan, Thomas  7 WW
33.85 15 Reiffer, CJ  5 WW
35.16 16 Reilly, Christopher  7 NH
38.62 17 Hess, Ben  6 WW
40.72 18 Costa Lara, Xavi  6 NH
42.18 19 Carney, Charlie  7 WW
50.88 20 Eckenrode, Paul  7 WW

#6 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
24.78 1 Price, Darrah  8 NH
25.50 2 Aldrette, Elena  7 WW
25.66 3 Upton, Zoe  8 WW
27.18 4 Ladd, Kennedy  8 WW
29.06 5 Weinraub, Lily  8 WW
29.44 6 Oles, Sophia  7 NH
29.61 7 Hess, Naomi  7 WW
29.97 8 Avalos Restrepo, Natalie  5 NH
30.87 9 Engler, Lucy  8 NH
31.28 10 Mehan, Mary Cecilia  8 WW
36.53 11 Moynihan, Lucy  7 WW
37.48 12 Ross, Gabriela  6 WW
40.04 13 Pfeufer, Lucy  7 WW
41.06 14 Alvarado, Francesca  7 WW
41.72 15 Marcolin, Maggie  5 WW
46.00 16 MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH
53.25 17 Aldrette, Ceci  5 WW
54.07 18 McGovern, Monica  5 WW
1:01.12 19 Moynihan, Margaret  5 WW

#7 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
44.11 1 Kolf, Greg  9 WW
47.72 2 Price, Derek  10 NH
48.28 3 Moynihan, John Paul  9 WW
48.59 4 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
49.69 5 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
50.47 6 Kilner, Liam  9 WW
50.69 7 Wertlieb, Bryce  10 NH
52.16 8 Pfeufer, Drew  9 WW
52.82 9 Vitz, Simon  9 WW
56.41 10 Ward, Aiden  9 WW
58.16 11 Mehan, George  10 WW
59.68 12 Marcolin, Eddie  10 WW
1:02.22 13 Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
1:03.77 14 Kilmer, Larry  9 WW
1:04.28 15 McGovern, Brendan  8 WW
1:07.37 16 Reilly, Denis  9 NH
1:07.94 17 Ghosh, Shreyansh  10 NH
1:10.16 18 Nguyen, Leonardo  9 WW
1:11.27 19 Drury, Jackson  9 WW
1:12.50 20 Nguyen, Logan  10 WW
1:13.35 21 Nealy, Aaron  10 WW
1:20.32 22 Moskof, Gedion  9 NH
1:38.75 23 Alvarado, Franco  9 WW
1:45.31 24 Monette, Peter  9 WW

#8 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
43.47 1 Valladares, Kyara  10 WW
45.10 2 Upton, Katherine  10 WW
48.90 3 Auroux, Amelie  8 WW
51.06 4 McGovern, Myriam  10 WW
51.15 5 Costa Lara, Alba  9 NH
51.19 6 MacDonald, Chiara  9 NH
58.50 7 Turkman, Sofia  9 WW
59.75 8 Weiksner, Lily  10 WW
1:00.03 9 Carney, Lucy  9 WW
1:13.97 10 Eckenrode, Elizabeth  9 WW
1:17.18 11 Craun, Harley  9 NH
1:19.85 12 Tegeler, Nora  9 NH

#9 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
35.19 1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
36.31 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH
42.78 3 Kilmer, Tom  13 WW
59.18 4 Eckenrode, Joseph  13 WW

#11 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
36.38 1 Oles, Konrad  12 NH
39.65 2 Kolf, James  11 WW
41.68 3 Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH
42.66 4 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
45.00 5 Oles, Erik  11 NH
47.01 6 Kilmer, Matt  12 WW
47.22 7 Kilmer, Steven  12 WW
49.97 8 Weiksner, James  12 WW
50.22 9 Ladd, Colin  11 WW
54.15 10 Coxson, Daniel  11 NH
1:04.34 11 Monette, Christopher  12 WW

#12 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
38.32 1 Hinkeldey, Maggie  12 NH
38.61 2 Tirat-Gefen, Esther  12 WW
47.62 3 Eckenrode, Teresa  11 WW
51.07 4 Perez, Monique  11 WW

#13 Women 15-18 100 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:32.90 1 Figueroa, Gabriela  16 NH

#13 Men 15-18 100 Meter Free
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:11.16 1 Carlson, Davis  15 NH

#15 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:28.00 1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
DQ --- Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH

#17 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
30.38 1 Weinraub, Isaac  7 WW
32.97 2 Wertlieb, Jonah  8 NH
34.63 3 Hess, Ben  6 WW
35.40 4 McGovern, Brendan  8 WW
37.97 5 Dalton, Ryan  8 NH
39.10 6 Maxwell, Tyler  8 NH
39.49 7 Mehan, Thomas  7 WW
39.81 8 Moskof, Jonathan  7 NH
40.50 9 Reilly, Christopher  7 NH

(#17 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Back)
43.50 10 Reilly, David  7 NH
47.40 11 Oles, Danny  7 NH
53.12 12 Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
53.44 13 Costa Lara, Xavi  6 NH
1:00.35 14 Eckenrode, Paul  7 WW
1:15.78 15 Rowland, Aiden  8 NH

#18 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
28.97 1 Hess, Ariana  8 WW
30.50 2 Marcolin, Katie  8 WW
31.88 3 Weinraub, Lily  8 WW
33.91 4 Ladd, Kennedy  8 WW
36.19 5 Barish, Gemma  7 WW
37.41 6 Hess, Naomi  7 WW
38.13 7 MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH
41.35 8 Engler, Lucy  8 NH
44.81 9 Arthur, Gracie  7 NH
45.23 10 Avalos Restrepo, Natalie  5 NH
45.78 11 Pfeufer, Lucy  7 WW
50.25 12 Ross, Gabriela  6 WW
54.28 13 McGovern, Monica  5 WW
1:01.81 14 Aldrette, Ceci  5 WW

#19 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
23.53 1 Kolf, Greg  9 WW
25.87 2 McMahon, Shaun  9 WW
26.93 3 Arthur, Liam  10 NH
27.94 4 Price, Derek  10 NH
29.60 5 Moynihan, John Paul  9 WW
32.13 6 Mehan, George  10 WW
32.44 7 Mazariegos, Nicolas  10 WW
33.31 8 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
33.75 9 Ward, Aiden  9 WW
33.87 10 Nealy, Aaron  10 WW
34.25 11 Kilner, Joseph  10 WW
34.63 12 Marcolin, Eddie  10 WW
36.84 13 Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
39.65 14 Nguyen, Leonardo  9 WW
43.78 15 Nguyen, Logan  10 WW
47.13 16 Ghosh, Shreyansh  10 NH
49.47 17 Moskof, Gedion  9 NH
49.72 18 Reilly, Denis  9 NH
58.19 19 Monette, Peter  9 WW

#20 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
22.13 1 Auroux, Anne-Sophie  10 WW
26.22 2 Carrasco, Regan  9 WW
26.50 3 Barish, Naomi  10 WW
27.81 4 Costa Lara, Alba  9 NH
29.38 5 Eckenrode, Elizabeth  9 WW
32.00 6 Weiksner, Lily  10 WW
33.94 7 Carney, Lucy  9 WW
40.47 8 Tegeler, Nora  9 NH
47.21 9 Turkman, Sofia  9 WW
56.25 10 Craun, Harley  9 NH

#21 Women 15-18 100 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:45.09 1 Figueroa, Gabriela  16 NH

#21 Men 15-18 100 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:26.35 1 DeLalio, Ethan  15 NH

#23 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
42.72 1 Mayle, Genevieve  11 NH
48.16 2 Hinkeldey, Maggie  12 NH
1:00.15 3 Eckenrode, Teresa  11 WW

#23 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
50.31 1 Kolf, John  11 WW
52.57 2 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
55.12 3 Oles, Konrad  12 NH
58.68 4 Ladd, Colin  11 WW
1:05.35 5 Weiksner, James  12 WW
1:11.91 6 Coxson, Daniel  11 NH

#25 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
46.25 1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
1:16.83 2 Eckenrode, Joseph  13 WW

#27 Women 15-18 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:43.02 1 Figueroa, Gabriela  16 NH

#27 Men 15-18 100 Meter IM
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:25.85 1 Carlson, Davis  15 NH
1:29.21 2 Kilmer, Joseph  16 WW

#29 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
27.06 1 Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian  8 NH
30.59 2 Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas  8 NH
30.82 3 Avery-Davis, Gareth  8 WW
37.34 4 Reilly, David  7 NH
53.25 5 Reiffer, CJ  5 WW
DQ --- Oles, Danny  7 NH
DQ --- Moskof, Jonathan  7 NH
DQ --- Carney, Charlie  7 WW
DQ --- Eckenrode, Paul  7 WW
DQ --- Vitz, Isaac  8 WW

#30 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
30.00 1 Auroux, Amelie  8 WW
31.27 2 Kilmer, Rosemary  8 WW
31.82 3 Hess, Ariana  8 WW
32.97 4 Nealy, Margaret  8 WW
33.70 5 Aldrette, Elena  7 WW
36.67 6 Moynihan, Lucy  7 WW
37.50 7 Mehan, Mary Cecilia  8 WW
38.15 8 Weinraub, Lily  8 WW
39.38 9 Oles, Sophia  7 NH
46.72 10 Price, Darrah  8 NH
51.41 11 MacDonald, Mikayla  7 NH
51.50 12 Marcolin, Maggie  5 WW
DQ --- Alvarado, Francesca  7 WW
DQ --- Arthur, Gracie  7 NH
DQ --- Moynihan, Margaret  5 WW
DQ --- Hess, Naomi  7 WW
DQ --- Upton, Zoe  8 WW
DQ --- Aldrette, Ceci  5 WW
DQ --- Ross, Gabriela  6 WW
DQ --- McGovern, Monica  5 WW
DQ --- Pfeufer, Lucy  7 WW

#31 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
31.48 1 Mazariegos, Nicolas  10 WW
32.69 2 Mayle, Gavin  10 NH
32.97 3 Marcolin, Eddie  10 WW
33.93 4 Kilner, Joseph  10 WW
34.63 5 Vitz, Simon  9 WW
37.50 6 Pfeufer, Drew  9 WW
37.94 7 Ward, Aiden  9 WW
39.43 8 Almeida, Nick  10 NH
DQ --- Mehan, George  10 WW
DQ --- Alvarado, Franco  9 WW
DQ --- Ghosh, Shreyansh  10 NH
DQ --- Goodman, Jordan  10 NH
DQ --- Kilner, Liam  9 WW
DQ --- Drury, Jackson  9 WW
DQ --- Nealy, Aaron  10 WW
DQ --- Nguyen, Leonardo  9 WW
DQ --- Nguyen, Logan  10 WW

#32 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
28.15 1 MacDonald, Chiara  9 NH
29.35 2 Barish, Naomi  10 WW
29.43 3 McGovern, Myriam  10 WW
29.47 4 Carrasco, Nicole  9 WW
30.15 5 Carrasco, Regan  9 WW
31.21 6 Upton, Katherine  10 WW
34.63 7 Valladares, Kyara  10 WW
34.74 8 Carney, Lucy  9 WW
DQ --- Turkman, Sofia  9 WW
DQ --- Eckenrode, Elizabeth  9 WW
DQ --- Tegeler, Nora  9 NH

#33 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
55.66 1 Tirat-Gefen, Esther  12 WW
57.03 2 McMahon, Kaitlyn  11 WW

#33 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
54.96 1 Marcolin, George  12 WW

(#33 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast)
57.19 2 Mazariegos, Pablo  12 WW
59.75 3 Oles, Erik  11 NH
1:03.59 4 Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH
1:09.31 5 Ladd, Colin  11 WW
1:10.31 6 Kilmer, Matt  12 WW
DQ --- Monette, Christopher  12 WW
DQ --- Weiksner, James  12 WW
DQ --- Kolf, James  11 WW

#35 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
51.77 1 Auroux, Marine  13 WW

#35 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
50.13 1 Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH
1:23.03 2 Eckenrode, Joseph  13 WW

#37 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Breast
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
1:42.10 1 DeLalio, Ethan  15 NH
1:44.72 2 Kilmer, Joseph  16 WW

#39 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
35.06 1 Wertlieb, Jonah  8 NH
39.18 2 Goodman, Elijah  8 NH
42.35 3 Mehan, Thomas  7 WW
43.97 4 Reiffer, CJ  5 WW
DQ --- Reilly, Christopher  7 NH

#40 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
27.84 1 Hess, Ariana  8 WW
28.48 2 Nealy, Margaret  8 WW
28.91 3 Barish, Gemma  7 WW
29.19 4 Kilmer, Rosemary  8 WW
32.13 5 Marcolin, Katie  8 WW
33.78 6 Upton, Zoe  8 WW
34.78 7 Price, Darrah  8 NH
37.57 8 Aldrette, Elena  7 WW
50.31 9 Engler, Lucy  8 NH
50.50 10 Arthur, Gracie  7 NH
51.97 11 Avalos Restrepo, Natalie  5 NH
DQ --- Ladd, Kennedy  8 WW
DQ --- Oles, Sophia  7 NH

#41 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
23.41 1 Moynihan, John Paul  9 WW
24.75 2 Kolf, Greg  9 WW
25.31 3 Arthur, Liam  10 NH
27.19 4 Kilmer, JP  10 WW
31.38 5 Kilner, Joseph  10 WW
34.75 6 Pfeufer, Drew  9 WW
36.19 7 Drury, Jackson  9 WW
DQ --- Price, Derek  10 NH
DQ --- Moskof, Gedion  9 NH

#42 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
21.88 1 Valladares, Kyara  10 WW
23.37 2 Bartholomew, Kaylee  9 NH
24.19 3 Upton, Katherine  10 WW
24.22 4 Carrasco, Nicole  9 WW
26.15 5 Carrasco, Regan  9 WW
27.53 6 McGovern, Myriam  10 WW
31.84 7 MacDonald, Chiara  9 NH
32.91 8 Weiksner, Lily  10 WW

#43 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
45.35 1 Mayle, Genevieve  11 NH
51.55 2 Hinkeldey, Maggie  12 NH
55.03 3 Tirat-Gefen, Esther  12 WW
1:01.56 4 McMahon, Kaitlyn  11 WW
DQ --- Perez, Monique  11 WW

#43 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
49.93 1 Oles, Konrad  12 NH
50.25 2 Moynihan, Stephen  12 WW
51.28 3 DeLalio, Peter  12 NH
54.88 4 Kolf, John  11 WW
55.05 5 Figueroa, Eduardo  12 NH
DQ --- Oles, Erik  11 NH

#44 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
45.35 1 Mayle, Genevieve  11 NH

#45 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
46.63 1 Auroux, Marine  13 WW

#45 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
39.07 1 Vandenvalentyn, Erik  13 NH
45.59 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  14 NH

#47 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly
Finals Time  Team Name   Age
36.31 1 Carlson, Davis  15 NH
45.59 2 DeLalio, Ethan  15 NH

 

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors