Background-image
2017 Week 3A

 

Score Summary
  • NORBECK HILLS: 440
  • WHEATON WOODS: 340

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hinkeldey, William (11) (NH) 1:40.53 1:33.63
2. Kolf, John (12) (WW) 1:38.30 1:34.88
3. Kolf, James (12) (WW) 1:38.90 1:35.22
4. Baxter, Allen K (12) (NH) 1:41.15 1:40.79
5. Kolf, Greg (10) (WW) 1:46.78 1:44.47
6. Cihlar, Jayden M (11) (NH) 1:54.07 1:53.69

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stephens, Leah (12) (NH) 1:25.54 1:26.75
2. Mayle, Genevieve (12) (NH) 1:27.28 1:28.12
3. Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11) (WW) 1:28.38 1:32.50
4. Ryan, Kira (12) (NH) 1:34.34 1:33.78
5. Ward, Morgan (12) (WW) 1:33.80 1:34.75
6. Aldrete, Pia (10) (WW) 1:45.26 1:46.62

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:12.06
  Loayza, Andrew (15), Kavanagh, Jack (16), Cheadle, Quintin (15), Pletcher, Dannny (18)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:21.28
  Hinkeldey, Patrick (15), Vandenvalentyn, Erik (14), Stephens, T.C. (14), Guynn, Dimitri (18)  
3. WHEATON WOODS 2:26.01 2:22.19
  Ourand, Matthew (17), Moynihan, Thomas (18), Miller, Avery (15), Wasel, Tim (17)  
4. WHEATON WOODS NT 3:09.34
  Kilmer, John Paul (11), Moynihan, Stephen (13), Mazariegos, Pablo (13), Tessier, Jean-Luc (12)  

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:29.13
  Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15), Lozier, Sarah (17), Richter, Audrey (18), Dobrzykowski, Emily (17)  
2. WHEATON WOODS 2:34.19 2:35.37
  Moynihan, Theresa (16), Kuhnsman, Emma (15), Marcolin, Annie (17), Marcolin, Sarah (15)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:50.78
  Mayle, Genevieve (12), Figueroa, Gabriela (17), Guynn, Eleni (15), Hinkeldey, Maggie (13)  
4. WHEATON WOODS NT 2:55.28
  Zarzecki, Charlotte (13), McGovern, Therese (13), Valladares, Kyara (11), Quinteros, Lydia (14)  

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kohout, Jackson L (8) (NH) 20.83 20.06
2. Reiffer, CJ (6) (WW) 24.70 24.45
3. Khalaf, Aidan (8) (NH) 25.21 24.57
4. Reilly, David A (8) (NH) 24.82 25.22
5. Reightler, Ethan D (8) (NH) 30.27 26.57
6. Oles, Daniel A (8) (NH) 28.50 27.62
7. Radich, Vincent (7) (WW) 29.62 31.79
8. Oler, Ben (8) (WW) 31.89 33.06
9. Costa Lara, Luis X (7) (NH) 31.06 36.12
10. Salganik, Connor (6) (WW) 35.15 38.47
11. Hayton, Connor (6) (WW) 37.00 42.28
12. Avery-Davis, Conrad (6) (WW) NT 50.50

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Barish, Gemma (8) (WW) 18.94 20.60
2. Reiffer, Lorelai (8) (WW) 21.03 21.78
3. Hooker, Clara (8) (WW) 22.59 23.06
4. Barish, Ayla (6) (WW) 24.28 23.35
5. Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (6) (NH) 22.74 23.38
6. Hess, Naomi (8) (WW) 23.76 23.56
7. Aldrette, Elena (8) (WW) 24.44 25.25
8. Oles, Sophia M (8) (NH) 26.13 25.44
9. Benavides, Belen L (8) (NH) 27.36 26.81
10. Arthur, Grace S (8) (NH) 35.60 29.87
11. Engler, Amber M (7) (NH) 35.03 32.71

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kolf, Greg (10) (WW) 39.40 38.78
2. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (9) (NH) 40.93 40.75
3. McMahon, Shaun (10) (WW) 45.07 45.22
4. Wertlieb, Jonah B (9) (NH) NT 45.50
5. Moynihan, John Paul (10) (WW) 45.04 45.63
6. Kilner, Liam (10) (WW) 50.37 47.84
7. Franovich, Dennis (9) (WW) 51.69 52.50
8. Reilly, Denis P (10) (NH) 56.70 54.28
9. McGovern, Brendan (9) (WW) 52.33 54.34
10. Maxwell, Tyler C (9) (NH) NT 58.88

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10) (NH) 37.61 37.69
2. Aldrete, Pia (10) (WW) 37.28 38.25
3. Carrasco, Nicole (10) (WW) 39.73 39.15
4. Carrasco, Regan (10) (WW) 39.75 40.59
5. Auroux, Amelie (9) (WW) 44.60 41.63
6. Zarzecki, Caroline (10) (WW) 43.92 43.84
7. Hess, Ariana (9) (WW) 43.18 45.65
8. Costa Lara, Alba V (10) (NH) 47.78 49.06
9. Cihlar, Siena C (9) (NH) 49.12 52.63
10. Golan, Maya (9) (NH) 50.43 56.46

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kavanagh, Colin (14) (NH) 30.19 30.37
2. Stephens, T.C. (14) (NH) 31.00 31.78
3. DeSimone, Massimo (13) (NH) 31.62 32.54
4. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (14) (NH) 32.42 34.16
5. Oles, Konrad C (13) (NH) 36.38 34.66
6. Marcolin, George (13) (WW) 34.31 35.03
7. Figueroa, Eduardo (13) (NH) 36.09 35.90
8. Barish, Nathaniel (13) (WW) 36.75 36.07
9. Mazariegos, Pablo (13) (WW) 38.81 37.78
10. Kilmer, Matt (13) (WW) 46.56 43.47

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Weiland, Sophia Y (14) (NH) 32.01 32.15
2. Cheadle, Ella (13) (NH) 34.06 34.56
3. Auroux, Marine (14) (WW) 34.59 34.87
4. Blassou, Monica (14) (WW) 34.62 35.00
5. Zarzecki, Charlotte (13) (WW) 37.66 37.78
6. Quinteros, Lydia (14) (WW) 39.41 39.56
7. Hinkeldey, Maggie (13) (NH) 38.14 40.53
8. McGovern, Therese (13) (WW) 41.17 44.03

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Baxter, Allen K (12) (NH) 36.60 34.75
2. Hinkeldey, William (11) (NH) 36.85 35.88
3. Kolf, John (12) (WW) 37.03 37.63
4. Oles, Erik C (12) (NH) 42.94 39.31
5. Kilmer, John Paul (11) (WW) 42.06 40.66
6. Cihlar, Jayden M (11) (NH) 41.15 40.94
7. Arthur, Liam A (11) (NH) 41.46 41.97
8. Wertlieb, Richard B (11) (NH) 42.66 42.76
9. Tessier, Jean-Luc (12) (WW) 47.40 50.06
10. Marcolin, Eddie (11) (WW) 52.35 51.69
11. Mehan, George (11) (WW) NT 54.07
12. Nealy, Aaron (11) (WW) 1:03.44 1:14.68

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11) (WW) 33.66 33.75
2. Mayle, Genevieve (12) (NH) 34.89 34.97
3. Stephens, Leah (12) (NH) 34.28 35.10
4. Ryan, Kira (12) (NH) 35.56 35.41
5. Ward, Morgan (12) (WW) 36.44 36.53
6. Diss, Shannon (11) (NH) 36.85 36.57
7. Blassou, Claire (11) (WW) 40.41 39.09
8. Aldrete, Cristina (12) (WW) 40.96 41.16
9. Valladares, Kyara (11) (WW) 39.84 41.66
10. Upton, Katherine (11) (WW) 41.06 42.81

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (15) (NH) 59.51 1:00.85
2. Loayza, Andrew (15) (NH) 1:01.57 1:01.57
3. Pletcher, Dannny (18) (NH) 1:05.03 1:04.84
4. Wasel, Tim (17) (WW) 1:07.69 1:07.53
5. Kavanagh, Jack (16) (NH) 1:05.78 1:08.28
6. Ourand, Matthew (17) (WW) 1:09.66 1:10.34
7. Guynn, Dimitri (18) (NH) 1:09.93 1:11.31
8. Venezia, Garret (16) (NH) 1:16.59 1:16.19
9. Miller, Avery (15) (WW) 1:16.75 1:16.75

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (18) (NH) 1:01.28 1:05.60
2. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15) (NH) NT 1:05.75
3. Marcolin, Annie (17) (WW) 1:12.07 1:11.40
4. Dobrzykowski, Emily (17) (NH) 1:11.87 1:12.81
5. Kuhnsman, Emma (15) (WW) 1:15.06 1:15.97
6. Lozier, Sarah (17) (NH) 1:13.95 1:19.72
7. Moynihan, Theresa (16) (WW) 1:23.89 1:22.28
8. Guynn, Eleni (15) (NH) 1:22.91 1:24.75
9. Figueroa, Gabriela (17) (NH) 1:27.97 1:27.41
10. Radich, Sophia (16) (WW) 1:42.07 1:40.56

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kavanagh, Colin (14) (NH) 1:20.39 1:19.31
2. Stephens, T.C. (14) (NH) 1:19.18 1:20.25
3. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (14) (NH) 1:24.21 1:29.53
4. Marcolin, George (13) (WW) 1:32.34 1:33.87
5. Barish, Nathaniel (13) (WW) 1:34.13 1:36.93
6. Moynihan, Stephen (13) (WW) 1:37.72 1:42.63

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Weiland, Sophia Y (14) (NH) 1:18.50 1:20.10
2. Cheadle, Ella (13) (NH) 1:26.50 1:26.90
3. Auroux, Marine (14) (WW) 1:27.40 1:27.65
4. Blassou, Monica (14) (WW) 1:34.75 1:36.06
5. McGovern, Therese (13) (WW) 1:41.93 1:48.91
6. Hinkeldey, Maggie (13) (NH) 1:45.17 1:54.00

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kohout, Jackson L (8) (NH) 26.49 26.16
2. Khalaf, Aidan (8) (NH) 32.50 32.23
3. Mehan, Thomas (8) (WW) NT 32.72
4. Hess, Ben (7) (WW) 35.69 34.66
5. Costa Lara, Luis X (7) (NH) 35.00 36.62
6. Salganik, Connor (6) (WW) 39.03 48.66

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Reiffer, Lorelai (8) (WW) 26.33 26.60
2. Hess, Naomi (8) (WW) 29.43 27.88
3. Aldrette, Elena (8) (WW) 31.15 31.06
4. Oles, Sophia M (8) (NH) 32.87 32.40
5. Arthur, Grace S (8) (NH) 35.47 33.76
6. Benavides, Belen L (8) (NH) 33.88 37.97

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kolf, Greg (10) (WW) 22.09 22.93
2. McMahon, Shaun (10) (WW) 24.47 23.40
3. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (9) (NH) 24.37 24.72
4. Salganik, Liam (9) (WW) 25.83 27.56
5. Maxwell, Tyler C (9) (NH) 33.21 29.87
6. Reilly, Denis P (10) (NH) NT 34.83

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Aldrete, Pia (10) (WW) 21.60 21.66
2. Carrasco, Nicole (10) (WW) 22.53 22.78
3. Hooker, Cora (10) (WW) 22.78 22.90
4. Costa Lara, Alba V (10) (NH) 25.63 24.81
5. Cihlar, Siena C (9) (NH) 29.72 28.63
6. Golan, Maya (9) (NH) 29.64 31.19

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (15) (NH) 1:07.07 1:12.44
2. Hinkeldey, Patrick (15) (NH) 1:18.84 1:20.69
3. Ourand, Matthew (17) (WW) 1:23.53 1:21.50
4. Kavanagh, Jack (16) (NH) 1:23.82 1:22.54
5. Moynihan, Thomas (18) (WW) 1:27.77 1:26.81
6. Wasel, Tim (17) (WW) 1:29.93 1:29.41

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15) (NH) 1:13.20 1:14.35
2. Richter, Audrey (18) (NH) 1:11.05 1:16.03
3. Marcolin, Sarah (15) (WW) 1:21.44 1:23.13
4. Marcolin, Annie (17) (WW) 1:28.32 1:27.82
5. Lozier, Sarah (17) (NH) 1:25.01 1:35.61
6. Moynihan, Theresa (16) (WW) 1:33.81 1:36.57

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Hinkeldey, William (11) (NH) 43.90 41.47
2. Kolf, John (12) (WW) 46.90 45.28
3. Kolf, James (12) (WW) 47.89 45.91
4. Cihlar, Jayden M (11) (NH) 47.93 47.56
5. Mayle, Gavin C (11) (NH) 52.22 52.04
-. Kilmer, John Paul (11) (WW) NT DQ

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Mayle, Genevieve (12) (NH) 39.03 40.00
2. Ryan, Kira (12) (NH) 45.13 43.47
3. Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11) (WW) 43.41 44.28
4. Ward, Morgan (12) (WW) 43.00 44.35
5. Diss, Shannon (11) (NH) 44.75 44.69
6. Upton, Katherine (11) (WW) 49.66 48.88

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stephens, T.C. (14) (NH) 38.22 38.69
2. DeSimone, Massimo (13) (NH) 38.87 40.65
3. Barish, Nathaniel (13) (WW) 43.18 42.15
4. Marcolin, George (13) (WW) 43.75 43.94
5. Figueroa, Eduardo (13) (NH) 44.30 45.19
6. Moynihan, Stephen (13) (WW) 50.75 54.53

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Ella (13) (NH) 39.65 39.09
2. Auroux, Marine (14) (WW) 40.69 40.07
3. Zarzecki, Charlotte (13) (WW) 45.19 44.65
4. Blassou, Monica (14) (WW) 45.75 45.19
5. Hinkeldey, Maggie (13) (NH) 45.47 47.06

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (15) (NH) 1:08.09 1:09.97
2. Cheadle, Quintin (15) (NH) 1:11.31 1:16.04
3. Pletcher, Dannny (18) (NH) 1:16.65 1:16.88
4. Moynihan, Thomas (18) (WW) 1:21.47 1:20.28
5. Wasel, Tim (17) (WW) 1:21.82 1:22.75
-. Ourand, Matthew (17) (WW) 1:21.56 NS

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (18) (NH) 1:12.78 1:16.59
2. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15) (NH) 1:12.84 1:16.91
3. Marcolin, Sarah (15) (WW) 1:20.67 1:22.87
4. Marcolin, Annie (17) (WW) 1:23.67 1:22.90
5. Dobrzykowski, Emily (17) (NH) 1:22.56 1:24.45
6. Kuhnsman, Emma (15) (WW) 1:28.80 1:27.75

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Reiffer, CJ (6) (WW) 38.06 36.72
-. Mehan, Thomas (8) (WW) NT DQ
-. Hess, Ben (7) (WW) NT DQ
-. Reilly, Christopher N (8) (NH) 36.60 DQ
-. Reilly, David A (8) (NH) 32.93 DQ
-. Khalaf, Aidan (8) (NH) 36.29 DQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Barish, Gemma (8) (WW) 25.28 26.40
2. Moynihan, Lucy (8) (WW) 30.57 29.40
3. Hooker, Clara (8) (WW) 29.89 30.84
4. Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (6) (NH) 31.31 33.47
5. Oles, Sophia M (8) (NH) 35.16 34.19
6. Arthur, Grace S (8) (NH) 40.32 39.87

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. McMahon, Shaun (10) (WW) 25.27 24.60
2. Wertlieb, Jonah B (9) (NH) 28.37 25.32
3. Moynihan, John Paul (10) (WW) 26.09 25.94
4. Avery-Davis, Gareth (9) (WW) 29.80 30.88
-. Mengistu, Dawit (10) (NH) NT DQ

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10) (NH) 21.95 21.97
2. Marcolin, Katie (9) (WW) 26.04 26.47
3. Hooker, Cora (10) (WW) 26.10 27.25
4. Auroux, Amelie (9) (WW) 26.67 28.16
5. Golan, Maya (9) (NH) 33.27 32.13
6. Cihlar, Siena C (9) (NH) 36.73 37.94

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kolf, James (12) (WW) 51.41 49.19
2. Baxter, Allen K (12) (NH) 52.70 51.82
3. Arthur, Liam A (11) (NH) 52.65 53.53
4. Tessier, Jean-Luc (12) (WW) 54.28 53.72
5. Wertlieb, Richard B (11) (NH) 55.23 53.97
6. Kilmer, John Paul (11) (WW) 58.32 54.54

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stephens, Leah (12) (NH) 45.01 46.41
2. Mayle, Genevieve (12) (NH) 45.81 46.91
3. Ward, Morgan (12) (WW) 46.56 48.50
4. Diss, Shannon (11) (NH) 48.65 49.17
5. McMahon, Kaitlyn (12) (WW) 50.78 50.71
6. Blassou, Claire (11) (WW) 55.21 54.28

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kavanagh, Colin (14) (NH) 37.44 40.25
2. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (14) (NH) 45.07 47.44
3. DeSimone, Massimo (13) (NH) 46.31 47.78
4. Barish, Nathaniel (13) (WW) 46.44 48.34
5. Moynihan, Stephen (13) (WW) 48.79 49.47
6. Mazariegos, Pablo (13) (WW) 52.44 51.47

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Weiland, Sophia Y (14) (NH) 40.56 43.50
2. Cheadle, Ella (13) (NH) 44.91 46.13
3. Blassou, Monica (14) (WW) 46.47 46.34
4. McGovern, Therese (13) (WW) 47.80 47.78
5. Quinteros, Lydia (14) (WW) 53.53 53.81

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (15) (NH) 1:20.75 1:25.28
2. Pletcher, Dannny (18) (NH) 1:28.20 1:27.07
3. Kavanagh, Jack (16) (NH) 1:24.44 1:29.28
4. Moynihan, Thomas (18) (WW) 1:29.28 1:29.43
5. Miller, Avery (15) (WW) 1:49.47 1:43.00
-. Ourand, Matthew (17) (WW) 1:29.47 NS

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Marcolin, Sarah (15) (WW) 1:35.36 1:33.75
2. Dobrzykowski, Emily (17) (NH) 1:38.93 1:41.66
3. Kuhnsman, Emma (15) (WW) 1:43.22 1:43.91
4. Lozier, Sarah (17) (NH) 1:34.88 1:47.59
5. Figueroa, Gabriela (17) (NH) 1:53.07 1:57.78
6. Radich, Sophia (16) (WW) 2:05.91 2:05.50

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Reiffer, CJ (6) (WW) 32.07 29.81
2. Kohout, Jackson L (8) (NH) 29.62 30.00
3. Mehan, Thomas (8) (WW) NT 37.53
4. Costa Lara, Luis X (7) (NH) 44.97 45.53
5. Hess, Ben (7) (WW) 52.56 46.78
-. Reightler, Ethan D (8) (NH) 49.37 DQ

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Barish, Gemma (8) (WW) 23.00 22.85
2. Reiffer, Lorelai (8) (WW) 22.34 23.56
3. Aldrette, Elena (8) (WW) 29.94 25.53
4. Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (6) (NH) 38.85 39.56
-. Benavides, Belen L (8) (NH) NT DQ

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kolf, Greg (10) (WW) 22.03 21.22
2. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (9) (NH) 22.45 22.13
3. Moynihan, John Paul (10) (WW) 22.73 22.40
4. Salganik, Liam (9) (WW) 24.03 26.75
5. Wertlieb, Jonah B (9) (NH) 29.12 27.15
6. Maxwell, Tyler C (9) (NH) NT 35.16

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Aldrete, Pia (10) (WW) 19.31 20.37
2. Carrasco, Regan (10) (WW) 21.19 21.22
3. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10) (NH) 21.44 21.37
4. Carrasco, Nicole (10) (WW) 20.10 22.00
5. Costa Lara, Alba V (10) (NH) 23.25 23.84

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Baxter, Allen K (12) (NH) 41.60 41.25
2. Hinkeldey, William (11) (NH) 42.32 41.31
3. Kolf, James (12) (WW) 47.84 43.50
4. Kolf, John (12) (WW) 45.50 44.91
5. Tessier, Jean-Luc (12) (WW) 55.44 55.25
6. Arthur, Liam A (11) (NH) 53.47 56.88

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stephens, Leah (12) (NH) 39.15 38.78
2. Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11) (WW) 39.90 38.97
3. Ryan, Kira (12) (NH) 44.94 43.00
4. Valladares, Kyara (11) (WW) 42.86 44.09
5. Aldrete, Cristina (12) (WW) 46.62 47.16

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stephens, T.C. (14) (NH) 34.81 35.06
2. Kavanagh, Colin (14) (NH) 36.77 36.31
3. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (14) (NH) 36.85 39.81
4. Marcolin, George (13) (WW) 42.34 43.28
5. Mazariegos, Pablo (13) (WW) 44.12 43.65
6. Moynihan, Stephen (13) (WW) 45.77 49.47

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Weiland, Sophia Y (14) (NH) 34.43 35.09
2. Auroux, Marine (14) (WW) 45.23 43.50
3. Zarzecki, Charlotte (13) (WW) 45.14 45.04
4. Quinteros, Lydia (14) (WW) 45.67 46.22
5. Hinkeldey, Maggie (13) (NH) 48.16 52.54

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (15) (NH) 30.26 30.65
2. Loayza, Andrew (15) (NH) 31.02 31.28
3. Pletcher, Dannny (18) (NH) 33.83 33.97
4. Moynihan, Thomas (18) (WW) 36.92 35.84
5. Wasel, Tim (17) (WW) 45.58 37.38
6. Miller, Avery (15) (WW) 37.02 38.03

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (18) (NH) 30.75 31.25
2. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15) (NH) 31.78 33.22
3. Marcolin, Annie (17) (WW) 34.94 34.81
4. Marcolin, Sarah (15) (WW) 36.07 36.47
5. Dobrzykowski, Emily (17) (NH) 36.53 38.43
6. Kuhnsman, Emma (15) (WW) 40.12 40.91

Event 49 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:07.28
  Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (9), Baxter, Allen K (12), Kavanagh, Colin (14), Kohout, Jackson L (8)  
2. WHEATON WOODS 2:23.15 2:16.19
  Kolf, Greg (10), Kolf, James (12), Marcolin, George (13), Reiffer, CJ (6)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:18.13
  Wertlieb, Jonah B (9), Hinkeldey, William (11), DeSimone, Massimo (13), Khalaf, Aidan (8)  
4. WHEATON WOODS NT 2:28.28
  McMahon, Shaun (10), Kolf, John (12), Barish, Nathaniel (13), Radich, Vincent (7)  

Event 50 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. WHEATON WOODS NT 2:05.68
  Aldrete, Pia (10), Ward, Morgan (12), Blassou, Monica (14), Barish, Gemma (8)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:06.15
  Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10), Stephens, Leah (12), Weiland, Sophia Y (14), Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (6)  
3. WHEATON WOODS NT 2:07.53
  Carrasco, Nicole (10), Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11), Auroux, Marine (14), Reiffer, Lorelai (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:26.75
  Costa Lara, Alba V (10), Diss, Shannon (11), Cheadle, Ella (13), Benavides, Belen L (8)
 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors