Background-image
2017 Week 3B

WEEK 3B 2017 - 7/5/2017
Norbeck Hills vs Norbeck Grove
5 July 2017
Results

Event 1 Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:42.93 1 Bartholomew, Kaylee  10 NH
4 1:56.26 2 Barton, Audriana  9 NGV
3 1:57.17 3 Costa Lara, Alba  10 NH
2 2:03.79 4 Awwad, Natalie  11 NGV
1 2:14.50 5 Liberty, Eleanor  9 NGV
2:17.19 6 Barton, Raquelle  8 NGV
DQ --- Awwad, Madelyn  7 NGV
NS --- Scozzafava, Isabella  8 NGV

Event 1 Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:28.57 1 Stahley, Drew  12 NGV
4 1:50.28 2 Arthur, Liam  11 NH
3 1:53.48 3 Wertlieb, Bryce  11 NH
2 1:54.72 4 Oles, Erik  12 NH
1 2:03.37 5 Wertlieb, Jonah  9 NH
2:05.80 6 Mayle, Gavin  11 NH
2:29.37 7 Goodman, Jordan  11 NH
X1:29.72 --- Fecko, Logan  12 NGV
DQ --- Price, Derek  11 NH
NS --- Johnson, Blake  10 NGV

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 31.52 1 Briceno, Mateo  8 NH
4 32.27 2 Barton, Spencer  6 NGV
3 37.66 3 Reilly, Christopher  8 NH
NS --- Zabari, Gur  7 NH

Event 6 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 25.11 1 Barton, Raquelle  8 NGV
4 26.09 2 Booker, Olivia  8 NGV
3 26.81 3 Awwad, Madelyn  7 NGV
2 32.30 4 Lakso, Brooke  6 NGV
1 34.68 5 Baron, Madeleine  7 NGV
34.93 6 Harkleroad, Samantha  7 NGV
42.97 7 McCullough, Eva  7 NH
X20.86 --- Watson, Natalie  7 NGV
X23.82 --- Scozzafava, Isabella  8 NGV

Event 7 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 50.00 1 Alie, Caleb  9 NGV
4 51.44 2 Costolo, Jordan  10 NGV
3 53.49 3 Garcia, Nicolas  9 NH
2 56.47 4 Goodman, Elijah  9 NH
1 1:02.78 5 Moskof, Jonathan  9 NH
1:07.47 6 Mengistu, Dawit  10 NH
1:11.22 7 Moskof, Gedion  10 NH
1:16.07 8 Rowland, Aiden  9 NH
1:39.44 9 Springer, Toby  10 NH
X55.45 --- Asbacher, Jordan  8 NGV
NS --- Johnson, Blake  10 NGV

Event 8 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 46.26 1 Barton, Audriana  9 NGV
4 47.23 2 Russell, Ellie  10 NGV
3 52.30 3 Price, Darrah  9 NH
2 1:08.46 4 Figallo, Sophia  9 NH
1 1:12.53 5 Engler, Lucy  9 NH

Event 9 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 35.34 1 Figueroa, Eduardo  13 NH
4 41.87 2 Anderson, Lars  13 NGV
NS --- Morgan, Jaylen  14 NGV

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 42.00 1 Dabbs, Griffin  12 NGV
4 43.90 2 Price, Derek  11 NH
3 45.71 3 Mayle, Gavin  11 NH
2 52.33 4 Coxson, Daniel  12 NH
1 56.88 5 Goodman, Jordan  11 NH

Event 12 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 48.60 1 Awwad, Natalie  11 NGV
4 52.25 2 Wilburn, Raegan  11 NGV
3 57.68 3 Price, Dylana  11 NH
2 58.59 4 Swope, Adriana  11 NGV

Event 13 Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:13.52 1 Hinkeldey, Patrick  15 NH
NS --- Morgan, Jelani  17 NGV

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 2:05.97 1 Fecko, Madalyn  13 NGV

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:32.75 1 Oles, Konrad  13 NH
4 1:33.75 2 Figueroa, Eduardo  13 NH

Event 16 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
NS --- Barnes, Emma  13 NGV

Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 27.00 1 Barton, Raquelle  8 NGV
4 27.11 2 Scozzafava, Isabella  8 NGV
3 30.41 3 Booker, Olivia  8 NGV
2 31.84 4 Watson, Natalie  7 NGV
1 35.20 5 Awwad, Madelyn  7 NGV
35.23 6 Rosenwald, Emmy  6 NGV
36.31 7 Harkleroad, Samantha  7 NGV
41.47 8 Baron, Madeleine  7 NGV
41.65 9 Engler, Amber  7 NH

WEEK 3B 2017 - 7/5/2017
Norbeck Hills vs Norbeck Grove
5 July 2017
Results
(Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke)
Finals Time Name  Team Age
45.16 10 McCullough, Eva  7 NH

Event 17 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 31.38 1 Reilly, David  8 NH
4 32.57 2 Reilly, Christopher  8 NH
3 33.12 3 Briceno, Mateo  8 NH
2 38.41 4 Oles, Danny  8 NH
1 38.80 5 Scozzafava, Gavin  6 NGV
39.69 6 Barton, Spencer  6 NGV
DQ --- Zabari, Gur  7 NH

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
NS --- Alie, Ari  4 NGV

Event 19 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 21.34 1 Bartholomew, Kaylee  10 NH
4 24.40 2 Barton, Audriana  9 NGV
3 33.71 3 Engler, Lucy  9 NH

Event 19 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 20.81 1 Lakso, Justin  9 NGV
4 27.25 2 Wertlieb, Jonah  9 NH
3 28.59 3 Rosenwald, Sam  9 NGV
2 30.89 4 Reilly, Denis  10 NH
1 31.35 5 Garcia, Nicolas  9 NH
37.98 6 Moskof, Gedion  10 NH
43.40 7 Rowland, Aiden  9 NH
NS --- Johnson, Blake  10 NGV

Event 20 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
NS --- Bartholomew, Kaylee  10 NH

Event 21 Women 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:38.68 1 Figueroa, Gabriela  17 NH

Event 21 Men 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
X1:32.32 --- Fecko, Logan  12 NGV

Event 23 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:01.71 1 Awwad, Natalie  11 NGV
4 1:04.94 2 Wilburn, Raegan  11 NGV
3 1:06.75 3 Swope, Adriana  11 NGV
2 1:23.35 4 Price, Dylana  11 NH

Event 23 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 49.59 1 Baxter, Allen  12 NH
4 52.31 2 Wertlieb, Bryce  11 NH
3 55.28 3 Mayle, Gavin  11 NH
2 59.53 4 Oles, Erik  12 NH
1 59.94 5 Arthur, Liam  11 NH
1:04.87 6 Goodman, Jordan  11 NH
1:05.46 7 Coxson, Daniel  12 NH
1:13.78 8 Kohout, Austin  11 NH

Event 24 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
NS --- Awwad, Natalie  11 NGV

Event 25 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 55.67 1 Fecko, Madalyn  13 NGV

Event 25 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 41.81 1 Kavanagh, Colin  14 NH
4 44.24 2 Figueroa, Eduardo  13 NH
3 48.75 3 Oles, Konrad  13 NH

Event 26 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
NS --- Barnes, Emma  13 NGV

Event 27 Women 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:41.30 1 Figueroa, Gabriela  17 NH

Event 27 Men 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:20.79 1 Kavanagh, Jack  16 NH
4 1:28.88 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  15 NH
NS --- Morgan, Jelani  17 NGV

Event 28 Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
NS --- Cowell, Olivia  17 NGV

Event 29 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 25.76 1 Barton, Raquelle  8 NGV
4 27.86 2 Watson, Natalie  7 NGV
3 32.87 3 Awwad, Madelyn  7 NGV
2 37.25 4 Costolo, Ella  7 NGV
1 43.83 5 Benavides, Belen  8 NH
DQ --- Baron, Madeleine  7 NGV
DQ --- McCullough, Eva  7 NH
DQ --- Engler, Amber  7 NH

Event 29 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 29.34 1 Kohout, Jack  8 NH
4 36.28 2 Oles, Danny  8 NH
3 1:02.18 3 Scozzafava, Gavin  6 NGV
DQ --- Asbacher, Jordan  8 NGV
DQ --- Barton, Spencer  6 NGV
DQ --- Briceno, Mateo  8 NH
DQ --- Costa Lara, Xavi  7 NH
NS --- Zabari, Gur  7 NH

WEEK 3B 2017 - 7/5/2017
Norbeck Hills vs Norbeck Grove
5 July 2017
Results

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
NS --- Alie, Ari  4 NGV

Event 31 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 30.60 1 Alie, Caleb  9 NGV
4 31.82 2 Mengistu, Dawit  10 NH
3 34.62 3 Costolo, Jordan  10 NGV
2 35.38 4 Goodman, Elijah  9 NH
1 36.28 5 Moskof, Jonathan  9 NH
38.37 6 Rosenwald, Sam  9 NGV
DQ --- Maxwell, Tyler  9 NH
DQ --- Reilly, Denis  10 NH
DQ --- Rowland, Aiden  9 NH
DQ --- Moskof, Gedion  10 NH
NS --- Johnson, Blake  10 NGV

Event 32 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 27.78 1 Barton, Audriana  9 NGV
4 28.04 2 Costa Lara, Alba  10 NH
3 33.47 3 Figallo, Sophia  9 NH
2 42.35 4 Price, Darrah  9 NH
X27.69 --- Liberty, Eleanor  9 NGV
DQ --- Engler, Lucy  9 NH
DQ --- McCullough, Reagan  9 NH

Event 33 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 50.42 1 Fecko, Logan  12 NGV
4 54.09 2 Oles, Erik  12 NH
3 57.85 3 Dabbs, Griffin  12 NGV
2 1:00.79 4 Hinkeldey, William  11 NH
X51.40 --- Lakso, Justin  9 NGV
DQ --- Coxson, Daniel  12 NH

Event 34 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 50.95 1 Weisman, Savannah  11 NGV
4 1:01.06 2 Awwad, Natalie  11 NGV
3 1:04.26 3 Swope, Adriana  11 NGV
X59.94 --- Russell, Ellie  10 NGV

Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:04.73 1 Hinkeldey, Maggie  13 NH
4 50.35 2 Bartholomew, Kaylee  10 NH

Event 35 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 44.66 1 Oles, Konrad  13 NH
3 57.00 3 Anderson, Lars  13 NGV
NS --- Morgan, Jaylen  14 NGV

Event 36 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
NS --- Barnes, Emma  13 NGV

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 29.97 1 Watson, Natalie  7 NGV
4 32.47 2 Barton, Raquelle  8 NGV
3 32.57 3 Costolo, Ella  7 NGV
2 35.18 4 Oles, Sophia  8 NH
1 45.59 5 Awwad, Madelyn  7 NGV
DQ --- Arthur, Gracie  8 NH
DQ --- Benavides, Belen  8 NH
DQ --- McCullough, Eva  7 NH
DQ --- Engler, Amber  7 NH

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 37.62 1 Reilly, Christopher  8 NH
4 38.93 2 Asbacher, Jordan  8 NGV
3 39.13 3 Reilly, David  8 NH
2 42.69 4 Oles, Danny  8 NH
DQ --- Scozzafava, Gavin  6 NGV
DQ --- Barton, Spencer  6 NGV
DQ --- Khalaf, Aidan  8 NH

Event 40 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
NS --- Alie, Ari  4 NGV

Event 41 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 32.91 1 Goodman, Elijah  9 NH
4 34.34 2 Moskof, Jonathan  9 NH
3 38.44 3 Garcia, Nicolas  9 NH
DQ --- Reilly, Denis  10 NH
DQ --- Rosenwald, Sam  9 NGV
DQ --- Maxwell, Tyler  9 NH
DQ --- Alie, Caleb  9 NGV
NS --- Johnson, Blake  10 NGV
NS --- Rowland, Aiden  9 NH

Event 42 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 25.00 1 Barton, Audriana  9 NGV
4 33.23 2 Liberty, Eleanor  9 NGV
3 40.06 3 Figallo, Sophia  9 NH
2 40.28 4 Price, Darrah  9 NH
DQ --- McCullough, Reagan  9 NH

Event 43 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:03.89 1 Mayle, Gavin  11 NH
4 1:14.21 2 Wertlieb, Bryce  11 NH
3 1:18.31 3 Goodman, Jordan  11 NH
X41.72 --- Lakso, Justin  9 NGV
DQ --- Price, Derek  11 NH

Event 44 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 42.72 1 Mayle, Genevieve  12 NH

WEEK 3B 2017 - 7/5/2017
Norbeck Hills vs Norbeck Grove
5 July 2017
Results
(Event 44 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly)
Finals Time Name  Team Age
4 1:04.64 2 Awwad, Natalie  11 NGV
X43.78 --- Weisman, Savannah  11 NGV
DQ --- Price, Dylana  11 NH

Event 45 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 43.53 1 Figueroa, Eduardo  13 NH
4 57.08 2 Anderson, Lars  13 NGV

Event 47 Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 33.19 1 Carlson, Davis  16 NH
4 39.78 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  15 NH
3 39.91 3 Kavanagh, Jack  16 NH

Event 48 Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 46.74 1 Figueroa, Gabriela  17 NH

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors