Background-image
2017_Week 4B

 
WEEK 4B 2017 - 7/12/2017
Week 4B_Norbeck Hills Anacondas Intrasquad
12 July 2017
Results

Event 1 Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:28.87 1 Mayle, Genevieve  12 NH
NS --- Bartholomew, Kaylee  10 NH

Event 1 Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 2:10.93 1 Kohout, Jack  8 NH
4 2:33.94 2 Goodman, Elijah  9 NH
3 2:37.59 3 Reilly, David  8 NH
NS --- Golan, Ziv  9 NH


Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 20.63 1 Kohout, Jack  8 NH
4 24.93 2 Khalaf, Aidan  8 NH
3 27.75 3 Reightler, Ethan  8 NH
2 35.35 4 Reilly, Christopher  8 NH
1 36.22 5 Costa Lara, Xavi  7 NH

Event 6 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 31.05 1 Arthur, Gracie  8 NH
4 33.19 2 MacDonald, Mikayla  8 NH
3 38.78 3 McCullough, Eva  7 NH
NS --- Benavides, Belen  8 NH
NS --- Engler, Amber  7 NH

Event 7 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 49.53 1 Reilly, Denis  10 NH
4 55.19 2 Garcia, Nicolas  9 NH
3 55.44 3 Moskof, Jonathan  9 NH
2 58.34 4 Dalton, Ryan  9 NH
1 58.87 5 Goodman, Elijah  9 NH
1:05.08 6 Moskof, Gedion  10 NH
1:09.22 7 Mengistu, Dawit  10 NH

Event 8 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 47.01 1 MacDonald, Chiara  10 NH
4 52.10 2 Golan, Maya  9 NH
3 1:04.28 3 Figallo, Sophia  9 NH
2 1:10.44 4 McCullough, Reagan  9 NH
NS --- Bartholomew, Kaylee  10 NH
NS --- Engler, Lucy  9 NH

Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 40.49 1 Hinkeldey, Maggie  13 NH

Event 9 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 29.97 1 Kavanagh, Colin  14 NH
4 42.87 2 Price, Derek  11 NH
NS --- Figueroa, Eduardo  13 NH


Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 37.78 1 Hinkeldey, William  11 NH
4 41.16 2 Arthur, Liam  11 NH
3 48.04 3 Mayle, Gavin  11 NH
2 50.84 4 Ghosh, Shreyansh  11 NH
1 1:03.64 5 Kohout, Austin  11 NH

Event 12 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 36.75 1 Mayle, Genevieve  12 NH
4 42.05 2 Cornett, Sammy  11 NH
NS --- Price, Dylana  11 NH


Event 13 Men 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:09.03 1 Kavanagh, Jack  16 NH
4 1:16.70 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  15 NH
NS --- Pletcher, Danny  18 NH


Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 30.84 1 MacDonald, Mikayla  8 NH
4 43.27 2 McCullough, Eva  7 NH
NS --- Engler, Amber  7 NH

Event 17 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 28.41 1 Khalaf, Aidan  8 NH
4 30.49 2 Reilly, David  8 NH
3 34.00 3 Reilly, Christopher  8 NH

Event 19 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 23.06 1 MacDonald, Chiara  10 NH
4 24.06 2 Costa Lara, Alba  10 NH
3 29.11 3 Price, Darrah  9 NH
2 29.53 4 Golan, Maya  9 NH


Event 19 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 30.60 1 Reilly, Denis  10 NH
4 30.83 2 Moskof, Jonathan  9 NH
3 31.07 3 Garcia, Nicolas  9 NH
2 38.43 4 Dalton, Ryan  9 NH
1 38.76 5 Moskof, Gedion  10 NH
NS --- Rowland, Aiden  9 NH
NS --- Golan, Ziv  9 NH

Event 23 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 51.56 1 Cornett, Sammy  11 NH

Event 23 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 47.84 1 Hinkeldey, William  11 NH
4 54.43 2 Mayle, Gavin  11 NH
3 1:13.28 3 Kohout, Austin  11 NH
2 1:23.75 4 Ghosh, Shreyansh  11 NH

Event 25 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 50.94 1 Hinkeldey, Maggie  13 NH
4 1:33.97 2 Price, Dylana  11 NH

Event 25 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 58.56 1 Price, Derek  11 NH
NS --- Figueroa, Eduardo  13 NH

Event 27 Men 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:16.16 1 Pletcher, Danny  18 NH
4 1:22.16 2 Carlson, Davis  16 NH
3 1:28.69 3 Hinkeldey, Patrick  15 NH


Event 29 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 36.24 1 Arthur, Gracie  8 NH
3 1:14.68 3 McCullough, Eva  7 NH
NS --- Engler, Amber  7 NH
NS --- Benavides, Belen  8 NH

Event 29 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 32.69 1 Reilly, David  8 NH
4 33.84 *2 Reilly, Christopher  8 NH
4 42.03 *2 Costa Lara, Xavi  7 NH
3 44.62 3 Reightler, Ethan  8 NH


Event 31 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 32.88 1 Mengistu, Dawit  10 NH
4 37.87 2 Goodman, Elijah  9 NH
3 38.35 3 Garcia, Nicolas  9 NH
2 48.00 4 Dalton, Ryan  9 NH
1 51.50 5 Moskof, Gedion  10 NH
NS --- Rowland, Aiden  9 NH

Event 32 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 27.60 1 Costa Lara, Alba  10 NH
4 31.08 2 Price, Darrah  9 NH
3 31.34 3 Golan, Maya  9 NH
2 31.59 4 Figallo, Sophia  9 NH
1 43.09 5 McCullough, Reagan  9 NH
NS --- Engler, Lucy  9 NH

Event 33 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 56.39 1 Cornett, Sammy  11 NH

Event 33 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 53.06 1 Arthur, Liam  11 NH
4 1:00.75 2 Hinkeldey, William  11 NH
3 1:08.00 3 Mayle, Gavin  11 NH


Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:07.94 1 Hinkeldey, Maggie  13 NH

Event 35 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 40.03 1 Kavanagh, Colin  14 NH

Event 37 Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 1:27.41 1 Kavanagh, Jack  16 NH
4 1:27.60 2 Pletcher, Danny  18 NH

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 37.06 1 MacDonald, Mikayla  8 NH
4 44.47 2 Arthur, Gracie  8 NH
NS --- Benavides, Belen  8 NH

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 33.56 1 Kohout, Jack  8 NH
4 34.69 2 Khalaf, Aidan  8 NH
3 39.12 3 Reightler, Ethan  8 NH


Event 41 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 22.78 1 Costa Lara, Alba  10 NH
4 28.33 2 MacDonald, Chiara  10 NH
3 37.89 3 Figallo, Sophia  9 NH

Event 41 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 34.75 1 Moskof, Jonathan  9 NH
4 38.10 2 Reilly, Denis  10 NH
NS --- Golan, Ziv  9 NH


Event 43 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 42.35 1 Mayle, Genevieve  12 NH
NS --- Price, Dylana  11 NH

Event 43 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 50.88 1 Arthur, Liam  11 NH

36.44 Kavanaugh, Colin


Event 47 Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
Finals Time Name  Team Age
6 38.92 1 Kavanagh, Jack  16 NH
4 41.03 2 Hinkeldey, Patrick  15 NH
NS --- Pletcher, Danny  18 NH

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors