Background-image
2017_Divisionals

 

Score Summary
  • NORBECK HILLS: 915.5
  • ELDWICK: 891
  • QUAIL VALLEY: 836.5
  • NORBECK GROVE: 747
  • WHEATON WOODS: 633
  • ASHTON: 579

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kertajaya, William (12) (EW) 1:19.96 1:20.51
2. Mayhew, Caleb J (12) (QV) 1:22.10 1:22.77
3. Stahley, Drew (12) (NGV) 1:25.75 1:26.46
4. Asbacher, Tyler (12) (NGV) 1:26.97 1:27.75
5. Kolf, John (12) (WW) 1:34.88 1:33.03
6. Hafer, Ian (12) (QV) 1:34.89 1:33.52
7. Cooper, Roman M (11) (EW) 1:33.28 1:34.09
8. Kolf, James (12) (WW) 1:35.22 1:35.65
9. Hinkeldey, William (11) (NH) 1:33.63 1:36.16
10. Baxter, Allen K (12) (NH) 1:40.45 1:38.84
11. Weinberg, Alex J (12) (A) 1:37.59 1:39.78
12. Weinberg, Charlie W (12) (A) 1:41.59 1:42.01

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Webb, Natalie I (11) (QV) 1:21.40 1:19.72
2. Jennings, Grace (12) (EW) 1:23.25 1:21.62
3. Dunlap, Erin (12) (NGV) 1:24.65 1:24.84
4. Stephens, Leah (12) (NH) 1:25.54 1:25.84
5. Balderrama, Isabella M (9) (QV) 1:28.91 1:28.57
6. Mayle, Genevieve (12) (NH) 1:27.28 1:29.82
7. Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11) (WW) 1:28.38 1:30.65
8. Norris, Riley E (12) (A) 1:30.62 1:31.39
9. Ward, Morgan (12) (WW) 1:32.12 1:32.44
10. Stelling, Cerhys (10) (EW) 1:34.97 1:33.31
11. Weisman, Savannah (11) (NGV) 1:35.00 1:39.45
12. Seo, Bella A (12) (A) 1:42.68 1:41.80

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS 2:08.75 2:08.70
  Loayza, Andrew (15), Pletcher, Dannny (18), Cheadle, Quintin (15), Kavanagh, Jack (16)  
2. QUAIL VALLEY 2:12.27 2:12.31
  Del Cid, Christian G (16), Mayhew, Justin J (15), Guilds, Brennan J (15), Mabry, James C (18)  
3. NORBECK GROVE 2:09.73 2:12.41
  Frederick, Carson (15), Zhao, Michael (15), Velasquez, Antonio (16), Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto (15)  
4. ASHTON 2:11.60 2:13.16
  Toth, Alexander J (16), Money, Brian A (17), Werner, Brayden J (16), Seo, Ethan A (16)  
5. ELDWICK 2:05.50 2:19.71
  Bhargava, Ankit (18), Bernstein, Zachary (16), Chen, Bruce (16), Selengut, Micah (16)  
6. WHEATON WOODS 2:19.31 2:22.82
  Ourand, Matthew (17), Moynihan, Thomas (18), Moynihan, Joseph (15), Wasel, Tim (17)  

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS 2:18.64 2:22.00
  Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15), Lozier, Sarah (17), Richter, Audrey (18), Dobrzykowski, Emily (17)  
2. ASHTON 2:23.41 2:26.75
  Hallmark, Alaina R (15), Cameron, Hannah M (13), Eaton, Anna L (15), Gray, Molly C (13)  
3. ELDWICK 2:21.50 2:29.34
  Ridge, Kelsey r (18), Nagel, Anika N (13), Illig, Rachel C (15), Kraner, Talia (14)  
4. WHEATON WOODS 2:31.95 2:30.16
  Auroux, Marine (14), Kuhnsman, Emma (15), Marcolin, Annie (17), Marcolin, Sarah (15)  
5. QUAIL VALLEY 2:32.09 2:33.91
  Noveras, Julianne (17), Nocket, Lexi (18), Flandrau, Lauren N (15), Aguilar, Madison A (16)  
6. NORBECK GROVE 2:34.62 2:38.96
  Mao, Elizabeth (15), Laich, Kelsey (16), Stahley, Paige (15), Weisman, Savannah (11)  

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Ginsburg, Jonah R (8) (EW) 17.87 17.58
2. Wahl, Jacob (8) (EW) 18.34 17.83
3. Liberty, Nicholas (7) (NGV) 19.46 20.22
4. Kohout, Jackson L (8) (NH) 19.40 20.38
5. Reilly, David A (8) (NH) 23.56 23.52
6T. Asbacher, Jordan (8) (NGV) 23.22 23.69
6T. Reiffer, CJ (6) (WW) 24.45 23.69
8. Morris, Joe E (8) (A) 22.40 24.69
9. Mehan, Thomas (8) (WW) 24.19 25.87
10. Mayhew, Zachariah R (6) (QV) 25.15 28.69
11. Leahy, Jude T (6) (A) 32.49 35.69
12. Zaporozhetc, Michael (7) (QV) 32.09 38.00

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lacson, Aleah (8) (QV) 17.75 18.56
2. Fecko, Mia (8) (NGV) 18.47 19.26
3. Barish, Gemma (8) (WW) 18.63 19.57
4. Chu-Roxas, Aimee (8) (EW) 20.50 21.08
5. Reiffer, Lorelai (8) (WW) 21.03 21.28
6. Chen, Alexa (6) (EW) 22.13 21.87
7. Watson, Natalie (7) (NGV) 20.86 22.41
8. Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (6) (NH) 22.22 22.54
9. Bossie, Maggie R (6) (A) 27.00 25.09
10. Benavides, Belen L (8) (NH) 26.81 29.97
11. Gomes, Rose B (8) (QV) 27.55 30.28
12. Burritt, Jules E (7) (A) 40.09 35.10

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lakso, Justin (9) (NGV) 34.28 35.06
2. Kolf, Greg (10) (WW) 38.69 38.14
3. McMahon, Shaun (10) (WW) 41.67 39.97
4. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (9) (NH) 39.91 40.40
5. Asbacher, Connor (10) (NGV) 40.73 40.62
6. Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (9) (NH) 43.59 43.34
7. Moinizand, Ilya R (9) (EW) 44.69 44.54
8. Chu-Roxas, Aidan (10) (EW) 46.13 46.61
9. Williams, Tyler A (9) (A) 50.32 53.20
10. Segovia, Alex (9) (QV) 59.12 56.57
11. Grimes, Owen C (9) (A) 1:08.79 1:03.94
12. Levonenko, Victor (9) (QV) 1:24.75 1:19.20

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Balderrama, Isabella M (9) (QV) 34.97 35.13
2. Webb, Maria D (9) (QV) 34.93 35.39
3. Schwartzbauer, Ava (10) (NGV) 36.94 36.32
4. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10) (NH) 37.61 37.47
5. Aldrete, Pia (10) (WW) 37.00 38.72
6. Carrasco, Nicole (10) (WW) 39.10 39.34
7. Morris, Grace M (10) (A) 45.20 41.91
8. MacDonald, Chiara A (10) (NH) 43.84 42.19
9. Russell, Ellie (10) (NGV) 43.25 43.44
10. Turnure, Margaret R (10) (EW) 45.63 44.47
11. Brannan, Josephine M (10) (A) 44.18 45.76
12. Yoon, Lily J (10) (EW) 47.22 46.49

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. MacLang, Roell (13) (QV) 26.75 27.32
2. Plummer, Dolan b (14) (EW) 27.30 27.69
3. Strazza, Steven A (13) (A) 30.31 29.69
4. Kavanagh, Colin (14) (NH) 29.94 29.71
5. Liewehr, Adam P (13) (A) 30.53 29.94
6. Stephens, T.C. (14) (NH) 30.13 30.53
7. Laich, Joshua (14) (NGV) 31.14 31.53
8. Wyett, Matthew F (14) (QV) 35.23 33.97
9. Mao, Evan (13) (EW) 33.32 34.13
10. Marcolin, George (13) (WW) 34.31 34.68
11. Barish, Nathaniel (13) (WW) 36.07 37.40
12. Morgan, Jaylen J (14) (NGV) 41.89 42.30

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Gray, Molly C (13) (A) 30.75 30.01
2. Weiland, Sophia Y (14) (NH) 31.83 31.46
3. Brogden, Morgan C (14) (QV) 33.66 33.03
4. Kraner, Talia (14) (EW) 32.22 33.16
5. Houton, Audrey (14) (EW) 33.65 33.37
6. Cunanan, Brianna D (13) (QV) 33.92 33.81
7. Cheadle, Ella (13) (NH) 34.06 33.96
8. Alewine, Quillian T (13) (A) 33.26 34.00
9. Blassou, Monica (14) (WW) 34.00 34.01
10. Feeney, Katie (14) (NGV) 34.44 34.16
11. Auroux, Marine (14) (WW) 34.34 35.53
12. Kahn, Annabelle (14) (NGV) 36.47 39.06

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kertajaya, William (12) (EW) 31.75 31.40
2. Mayhew, Caleb J (12) (QV) 33.63 33.54
3. Stahley, Drew (12) (NGV) 33.55 34.00
4. Cruz, Rudy M (12) (QV) 36.12 34.33
5. Asbacher, Tyler (12) (NGV) 35.07 34.96
6. Baxter, Allen K (12) (NH) 34.75 35.69
7. Cooper, Roman M (11) (EW) 36.50 36.51
8. Hinkeldey, William (11) (NH) 35.88 36.58
9. Kolf, John (12) (WW) 37.03 36.62
10. Weinberg, Alex J (12) (A) 38.00 39.00
11. Kilmer, John Paul (11) (WW) 40.66 41.53
12. Weinberg, Charlie W (12) (A) 41.35 41.76

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Webb, Natalie I (11) (QV) 32.03 31.81
2. Jennings, Grace (12) (EW) 32.00 32.06
3. Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11) (WW) 33.66 33.54
4. Balderama, Alexandra Z (12) (QV) 34.25 33.94
5. Dunlap, Erin (12) (NGV) 34.84 33.96
6. Stephens, Leah (12) (NH) 34.28 34.31
7. Mayle, Genevieve (12) (NH) 34.97 35.00
8. Norris, Riley E (12) (A) 34.93 35.14
9. Siegenthaler, Anna-Lydia (12) (EW) 36.66 36.72
10. Ward, Morgan (12) (WW) 36.44 36.84
11. Garland, Jacklyn M (11) (A) 37.44 37.47
12. Weisman, Savannah (11) (NGV) 35.56 38.25

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (15) (NH) 59.51 58.44
2. Toth, Alexander J (16) (A) 1:00.53 1:00.73
3. Loayza, Andrew (15) (NH) 1:01.22 1:01.34
4. Frederick, Carson (15) (NGV) 1:01.50 1:01.75
5. Zhao, Michael (15) (NGV) 1:04.36 1:04.19
6. Seo, Ethan A (16) (A) 1:02.97 1:05.07
7. Guilds, Brennan J (15) (QV) 1:03.40 1:05.89
8. Wasel, Tim (17) (WW) 1:05.75 1:05.94
9. Mayhew, Justin J (15) (QV) 1:04.06 1:05.97
10. Kalin, Micheal S (16) (EW) 1:06.53 1:07.47
11. Ourand, Matthew (17) (WW) 1:06.97 1:10.03
12. Chen, Bruce (16) (EW) 1:07.63 1:15.76

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (18) (NH) 1:04.06 1:01.45
2. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15) (NH) 1:03.81 1:02.96
3. Illig, Rachel C (15) (EW) 1:04.10 1:05.08
4. Hallmark, Alaina R (15) (A) 1:06.47 1:05.93
5. Marcolin, Sarah (15) (WW) NT 1:09.60
6. Marcolin, Annie (17) (WW) 1:09.51 1:10.29
7. Ridge, Kelsey r (18) (EW) 1:10.60 1:11.53
8. Mao, Elizabeth (15) (NGV) 1:10.47 1:11.96
9. Eaton, Anna L (15) (A) NT 1:12.62
10. Aguilar, Madison A (16) (QV) 1:14.81 1:15.65
11. Flandrau, Lauren N (15) (QV) 1:16.03 1:16.87
12. Stahley, Paige (15) (NGV) 1:16.37 1:17.08

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Plummer, Dolan b (14) (EW) 1:07.48 1:08.27
2. MacLang, Roell (13) (QV) 1:07.69 1:09.93
3. Liewehr, Adam P (13) (A) 1:19.16 1:16.83
4. Strazza, Steven A (13) (A) 1:19.25 1:17.40
5. Stephens, T.C. (14) (NH) 1:19.18 1:19.53
6. Kavanagh, Colin (14) (NH) 1:19.31 1:20.46
7. Laich, Joshua (14) (NGV) 1:24.46 1:22.89
8. Webb, Aaron A (13) (QV) 1:23.06 1:22.94
9. Mao, Evan (13) (EW) 1:28.33 1:30.81
10. Marcolin, George (13) (WW) 1:31.63 1:31.06
11. Barish, Nathaniel (13) (WW) 1:34.13 1:35.90
12. Schwartzbauer, Thomas (11) (NGV) 1:47.69 1:43.19

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Weiland, Sophia Y (14) (NH) 1:18.50 1:16.55
2. Yen, Maiya (14) (EW) 1:18.44 1:16.62
3. Gray, Molly C (13) (A) 1:21.94 1:23.94
4. Cunanan, Brianna D (13) (QV) 1:23.40 1:25.31
5. Kraner, Talia (14) (EW) 1:24.65 1:26.21
6. Cheadle, Ella (13) (NH) 1:26.50 1:26.41
7. Feeney, Katie (14) (NGV) 1:28.41 1:27.88
8. Auroux, Marine (14) (WW) 1:27.23 1:27.95
9. Brogden, Morgan C (14) (QV) 1:33.57 1:29.12
10. Cameron, Hannah M (13) (A) 1:34.34 1:33.69
11. Blassou, Monica (14) (WW) 1:34.75 1:36.40
12. Kahn, Annabelle (14) (NGV) 1:44.79 1:51.75

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Siaden, Niko Dylan M (8) (QV) 20.76 21.63
2. Wahl, Jacob (8) (EW) 23.65 23.73
3. Mao, Ethan (8) (EW) 23.94 24.44
4. Kohout, Jackson L (8) (NH) 23.90 24.45
5. Campbell, Evan T (8) (A) 31.42 28.66
6. Khalaf, Aidan (8) (NH) 30.19 30.12
7. Asbacher, Jordan (8) (NGV) 31.87 33.22
8. Hess, Ben (7) (WW) 34.66 34.81
9. Mehan, Thomas (8) (WW) 32.72 35.34
10. Zaporozhetc, Michael (7) (QV) 36.56 37.97
11. Scozzafava, Gavin (6) (NGV) 37.47 39.10
12. Leahy, Jude T (6) (A) 39.24 47.25

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kertajaya, Evelyn (8) (EW) 22.59 23.96
2. Chu-Roxas, Aimee (8) (EW) NT 24.97
3. Fecko, Mia (8) (NGV) 24.44 25.77
4. Scozzafava, Isabella (8) (NGV) 26.64 25.93
5. Hooker, Clara (8) (WW) 27.34 27.13
6. Reiffer, Lorelai (8) (WW) 24.71 27.18
7. Leahy, Sonialu A (8) (A) 29.50 28.52
8. MacDonald, Mikayla E (8) (NH) 31.78 30.37
9. Trofymenko, Zlata (7) (QV) 29.85 31.13
10. Benavides, Belen L (8) (NH) 31.06 31.69
11. Bossie, Maggie R (6) (A) 34.46 33.84
12. Guilds, Mairin C (7) (QV) 33.53 40.59

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kolf, Greg (10) (WW) 22.09 21.62
2. Asbacher, Connor (10) (NGV) 23.41 21.63
3. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (9) (NH) 23.56 21.95
4. Siegenthaler, Mathias M (10) (EW) 22.75 23.43
5. Alie, Caleb (9) (NGV) 24.71 24.71
6. Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (9) (NH) 23.50 25.13
7. Chu-Roxas, Aidan (10) (EW) 24.65 25.43
8. McMahon, Shaun (10) (WW) 23.39 26.21
9. Wong, Alexander (9) (QV) 30.96 28.22
10. Segovia, Alex (9) (QV) 29.68 30.50
11. Le, Tyler H (9) (A) 29.58 30.59
12. Grimes, Robert N (10) (A) 44.50 50.66

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1T. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10) (NH) 19.85 19.75
1T. Stelling, Cerhys (10) (EW) 19.25 19.75
3. Schwartzbauer, Ava (10) (NGV) 20.18 20.03
4. Aldrete, Pia (10) (WW) 21.60 20.91
5. Webb, Maria D (9) (QV) 19.90 21.25
6. Cunanan, Emily D (10) (QV) 20.65 21.78
7. MacDonald, Chiara A (10) (NH) 23.91 23.69
8. Lee, Colette (9) (EW) 25.97 23.73
9. Morris, Grace M (10) (A) 23.46 23.76
10. Russell, Ellie (10) (NGV) 24.53 23.90
11. Carrasco, Nicole (10) (WW) 22.53 24.09
12. Williams, Jizelle R (9) (A) 23.63 25.25

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (15) (NH) 1:06.58 1:06.88
2. Toth, Alexander J (16) (A) 1:08.19 1:08.83
3. Frederick, Carson (15) (NGV) 1:09.16 1:09.67
4. Velasquez, Antonio (16) (NGV) 1:15.97 1:17.93
5. Del Cid, Christian G (16) (QV) 1:17.62 1:18.06
6. Hinkeldey, Patrick (15) (NH) 1:18.84 1:18.66
7. Bhargava, Ankit (18) (EW) 1:19.83 1:20.13
8. Seo, Ethan A (16) (A) 1:18.76 1:21.03
9. Kalin, Micheal S (16) (EW) 1:23.57 1:21.65
10. Guilds, Brennan J (15) (QV) NT 1:24.41
11. Ourand, Matthew (17) (WW) 1:21.50 1:26.77
12. Moynihan, Thomas (18) (WW) 1:25.94 1:29.78

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15) (NH) 1:13.20 1:11.76
2. Richter, Audrey (18) (NH) 1:16.03 1:13.18
3. Hallmark, Alaina R (15) (A) 1:16.68 1:17.96
4. Mao, Elizabeth (15) (NGV) 1:17.77 1:19.64
5. Eaton, Anna L (15) (A) 1:22.93 1:21.69
6. Ridge, Kelsey r (18) (EW) 1:19.47 1:23.13
7. Noveras, Julianne (17) (QV) 1:23.82 1:23.54
8. Marcolin, Sarah (15) (WW) 1:21.44 1:25.15
9. Aguilar, Madison A (16) (QV) 1:25.40 1:26.16
10. Marcolin, Annie (17) (WW) 1:27.82 1:30.21
11. Laich, Kelsey (16) (NGV) 1:28.18 1:33.22
12. Parisi, Eva (17) (EW) 1:38.19 1:38.38

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kertajaya, William (12) (EW) 36.37 36.01
2. Mayhew, Caleb J (12) (QV) 38.56 38.26
3. Asbacher, Tyler (12) (NGV) 40.37 40.54
4. Hinkeldey, William (11) (NH) 41.47 41.97
5. Chen, Jacob (11) (EW) 42.40 42.06
6. Fecko, Logan (12) (NGV) 41.56 43.18
7. Kolf, James (12) (WW) 45.91 45.73
8. Kolf, John (12) (WW) 45.28 45.75
9. Toth, Sam H (11) (A) 46.57 45.82
10. Weinberg, Alex J (12) (A) 47.14 47.38
11. Cruz, Rudy M (12) (QV) 49.44 48.02
12. Cihlar, Jayden M (11) (NH) 47.56 48.31

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Webb, Natalie I (11) (QV) 36.62 36.65
2. Jennings, Grace (12) (EW) 38.53 37.80
3. Noveras, Jadrienne (12) (QV) 37.76 38.20
4. Dunlap, Erin (12) (NGV) 40.03 39.13
5. Mayle, Genevieve (12) (NH) 38.78 39.59
6. Norris, Riley E (12) (A) 41.63 42.26
7. Williams, Zoe A (11) (A) 44.53 43.03
8. Ward, Morgan (12) (WW) 43.00 43.70
9. Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11) (WW) 43.41 45.16
10. Siegenthaler, Anna-Lydia (12) (EW) 43.79 45.28
11. Weisman, Savannah (11) (NGV) 46.31 49.33

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Plummer, Dolan b (14) (EW) 30.20 30.56
2. MacLang, Roell (13) (QV) 31.25 31.36
3. Liewehr, Adam P (13) (A) 35.51 35.72
4. Strazza, Steven A (13) (A) 37.47 37.53
5. DeSimone, Massimo (13) (NH) 38.87 38.25
6. Stephens, T.C. (14) (NH) 38.04 38.34
7. Webb, Aaron A (13) (QV) 40.37 39.00
8. Huang, Thomas (13) (EW) 41.04 39.94
9. Laich, Joshua (14) (NGV) 38.46 40.01
10. Barish, Nathaniel (13) (WW) 41.37 41.28
11. Marcolin, George (13) (WW) 43.61 43.52
12. Schwartzbauer, Thomas (11) (NGV) 45.13 44.50

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Yen, Maiya (14) (EW) 35.78 35.53
2. Cheadle, Ella (13) (NH) 38.47 39.01
3. Kraner, Talia (14) (EW) 39.63 39.43
4. Brogden, Morgan C (14) (QV) 40.18 40.21
5. Cunanan, Brianna D (13) (QV) 40.52 40.38
6. Alewine, Quillian T (13) (A) 41.47 42.41
7. Auroux, Marine (14) (WW) 40.07 42.62
8. Cameron, Hannah M (13) (A) 43.34 43.68
9. Blassou, Monica (14) (WW) 44.08 44.19
10. Kahn, Annabelle (14) (NGV) 45.07 46.00
11. Hinkeldey, Maggie (13) (NH) 45.85 47.15
12. Fecko, Madalyn (13) (NGV) 52.84 51.31

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (15) (NH) 1:11.31 1:08.66
2. Loayza, Andrew (15) (NH) 1:08.09 1:08.91
3. Frederick, Carson (15) (NGV) 1:11.47 1:10.22
4. Toth, Alexander J (16) (A) 1:10.09 1:10.33
5. Zhao, Michael (15) (NGV) 1:13.20 1:13.32
6. Mabry, James C (18) (QV) 1:13.85 1:13.52
7. Seo, Ethan A (16) (A) 1:13.24 1:14.25
8. Kalin, Micheal S (16) (EW) 1:15.25 1:15.90
9. Bernstein, Zachary (16) (EW) NT 1:18.43
10. Ourand, Matthew (17) (WW) 1:19.22 1:19.56
11. Moynihan, Joseph (15) (WW) 1:19.53 1:20.09
-. Guilds, Brennan J (15) (QV) 1:12.52 DQ

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (18) (NH) 1:14.46 1:11.17
2. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15) (NH) 1:15.60 1:13.31
3. Illig, Rachel C (15) (EW) 1:12.72 1:14.00
4. Hallmark, Alaina R (15) (A) 1:19.76 1:18.75
5. Marcolin, Sarah (15) (WW) 1:19.83 1:20.60
6. Marcolin, Annie (17) (WW) 1:20.12 1:21.25
7. Eaton, Anna L (15) (A) NT 1:21.67
8. Ridge, Kelsey r (18) (EW) 1:21.09 1:21.85
9. Mao, Elizabeth (15) (NGV) 1:21.16 1:23.71
10. Flandrau, Lauren N (15) (QV) 1:27.60 1:28.06
11. Aguilar, Madison A (16) (QV) 1:27.22 1:28.14
12. Laich, Kelsey (16) (NGV) 1:30.85 1:30.30

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Siaden, Niko Dylan M (8) (QV) 22.58 23.06
2. Wahl, Jacob (8) (EW) 25.19 26.15
3. Liberty, Nicholas (7) (NGV) 30.01 28.87
4. Mayhew, Zachariah R (6) (QV) 30.25 29.27
5. Mao, Ethan (8) (EW) 28.06 29.50
6. Reilly, Christopher N (8) (NH) 33.60 30.19
7. Morris, Joe E (8) (A) 30.18 34.39
8. Radich, Vincent (7) (WW) 39.63 34.84
9. Reiffer, CJ (6) (WW) 35.19 37.22
10. Scozzafava, Gavin (6) (NGV) 54.62 53.28
-. Campbell, Evan T (8) (A) NT DQ
-. Reilly, David A (8) (NH) 32.93 DQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lacson, Aleah (8) (QV) 22.78 24.28
2. Kertajaya, Evelyn (8) (EW) 24.90 26.18
3. Barish, Gemma (8) (WW) 25.09 26.75
4. Watson, Natalie (7) (NGV) 27.10 27.09
5. Chu-Roxas, Aimee (8) (EW) 26.90 27.15
6. Scozzafava, Isabella (8) (NGV) 28.66 30.09
7. Gomes, Rose B (8) (QV) 30.69 32.03
8. Barish, Ayla (6) (WW) 29.70 32.31
9. Leahy, Sonialu A (8) (A) 31.95 33.19
10. Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (6) (NH) 30.41 33.47
11. Arthur, Grace S (8) (NH) 36.21 38.64

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lakso, Justin (9) (NGV) 22.22 23.13
2. Moynihan, John Paul (10) (WW) 25.40 23.60
3. McMahon, Shaun (10) (WW) 24.60 23.87
4. Golan, Ziv (9) (NH) 25.72 25.33
5. Wertlieb, Jonah B (9) (NH) 25.32 25.80
6. Chu-Roxas, Aidan (10) (EW) 25.62 26.75
7. Alie, Caleb (9) (NGV) 27.97 27.87
8. Siegenthaler, Mathias M (10) (EW) 27.68 27.91
9. Le, Tyler H (9) (A) 28.74 29.09
10. Wong, Alexander (9) (QV) 35.26 32.87
11. Williams, Tyler A (9) (A) 31.66 34.47
12. Levonenko, Victor (9) (QV) 45.42 37.89

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Balderrama, Isabella M (9) (QV) 20.44 20.72
2. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10) (NH) 21.95 22.29
3. Russell, Ellie (10) (NGV) 25.16 24.00
4. Marcolin, Katie (9) (WW) 24.84 24.37
5. Hess, Ariana (9) (WW) NT 24.38
6. Stelling, Cerhys (10) (EW) 23.22 24.68
7. Yoon, Lily J (10) (EW) 25.10 25.32
8. Costa Lara, Alba V (10) (NH) 27.88 26.70
9. Liberty, Eleanor (9) (NGV) 27.06 26.78
10. Walshe Dickie, Elizabeth A (9) (A) 26.60 26.97
11. Williams, Jizelle R (9) (A) 26.72 27.15
12. Mayhew, Brianna J (10) (QV) 26.91 27.72

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stahley, Drew (12) (NGV) 43.87 41.40
2. Mayhew, Caleb J (12) (QV) 41.90 41.44
3. Asbacher, Tyler (12) (NGV) 46.75 45.92
4. Brogden, Mason C (11) (QV) 47.42 46.03
5. Lee, Konnor (12) (EW) 47.38 47.54
6. Baxter, Allen K (12) (NH) 49.53 49.15
7. Kolf, James (12) (WW) 49.09 49.25
8. Chen, Jacob (11) (EW) 49.31 49.95
9. Arthur, Liam A (11) (NH) 52.65 50.22
10. Toth, Sam H (11) (A) 51.47 51.16
11. Weinberg, Charlie W (12) (A) NT 52.25
-. Kilmer, John Paul (11) (WW) 53.40 DQ

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Jennings, Grace (12) (EW) 41.04 41.84
2. Balderama, Alexandra Z (12) (QV) 46.16 45.06
3. Stephens, Leah (12) (NH) 45.01 46.13
4. Ward, Morgan (12) (WW) 45.29 46.65
5. Mayle, Genevieve (12) (NH) 46.05 48.10
6. Watson, Danielle (11) (NGV) 48.11 48.69
7. Noveras, Jadrienne (12) (QV) 49.53 49.21
8. Williams, Zoe A (11) (A) 50.58 50.09
9. McMahon, Kaitlyn (12) (WW) 49.45 50.25
10. Stelling, Sarina (11) (EW) 52.95 51.41
11. Liewehr, Tori M (11) (A) 52.20 53.69
12. Covaliu-Fuentes, Veronica (11) (NGV) 58.25 55.88

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kavanagh, Colin (14) (NH) 37.44 37.69
2. Strazza, Steven A (13) (A) 42.00 39.87
3. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (14) (NH) 43.09 41.38
4. Campbell, Brady H (13) (A) 42.19 42.05
5T. Bernstein, Ezra (14) (EW) 44.15 44.50
5T. Webb, Aaron A (13) (QV) 43.01 44.50
7. Mao, Evan (13) (EW) 46.19 45.69
8. Moynihan, Stephen (13) (WW) 48.41 46.78
9. Morgan, Jaylen J (14) (NGV) 49.82 47.81
10. Barish, Nathaniel (13) (WW) 46.44 48.18
11. Segui, Noah (13) (QV) 48.27 48.34
-. Schwartzbauer, Thomas (11) (NGV) 1:08.79 DQ

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Weiland, Sophia Y (14) (NH) 40.56 39.95
2. Gray, Molly C (13) (A) 41.10 41.37
3. Yen, Maiya (14) (EW) 42.73 42.30
4. Blassou, Monica (14) (WW) 44.94 43.67
5. Spalding, Anna E (14) (QV) 43.40 43.87
6. Nagel, Anika N (13) (EW) 43.87 44.75
7. Cameron, Hannah M (13) (A) 45.66 45.88
8. Feeney, Katie (14) (NGV) 44.92 46.20
9. Aguilar, Shelby E (13) (QV) 47.75 46.53
10. Cheadle, Ella (13) (NH) 44.91 46.63
11. McGovern, Therese (13) (WW) 47.62 47.03
12. Fecko, Madalyn (13) (NGV) 56.50 54.59

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (15) (NH) 1:20.75 1:18.66
2. Loayza, Andrew (15) (NH) 1:21.66 1:19.59
3. Mayhew, Justin J (15) (QV) 1:20.09 1:20.62
4. Bhargava, Ankit (18) (EW) 1:24.31 1:22.77
5. Bernstein, Zachary (16) (EW) 1:22.47 1:22.82
6. Money, Brian A (17) (A) 1:25.16 1:23.01
7. Segui, Micah (18) (QV) 1:23.36 1:23.20
8. Zhao, Michael (15) (NGV) 1:25.59 1:24.62
9. Seo, Ethan A (16) (A) 1:23.23 1:25.03
10. Moynihan, Thomas (18) (WW) 1:27.22 1:27.25
11. Ourand, Matthew (17) (WW) 1:28.79 1:29.06
12. Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto (15) (NGV) 1:36.82 1:37.33

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Illig, Rachel C (15) (EW) 1:30.22 1:27.32
2. Hallmark, Alaina R (15) (A) 1:31.47 1:29.25
3. Marcolin, Sarah (15) (WW) 1:33.57 1:32.68
4. Kuhnsman, Emma (15) (WW) 1:38.56 1:36.71
5. Ridge, Kelsey r (18) (EW) 1:35.69 1:37.03
6. Laich, Kelsey (16) (NGV) 1:38.64 1:38.05
7. Stahley, Paige (15) (NGV) 1:38.09 1:38.19
8. Lozier, Sarah (17) (NH) 1:34.88 1:40.91
9. Dobrzykowski, Emily (17) (NH) 1:38.93 1:40.97
10. Nocket, Lexi (18) (QV) 1:41.12 1:42.72
11. Noveras, Julianne (17) (QV) 1:42.96 1:44.80
-. Levendusky, Sarah A (18) (A) 1:28.87 NS

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Siaden, Niko Dylan M (8) (QV) 18.34 19.47
2. Mao, Ethan (8) (EW) 22.89 24.40
3. Campbell, Evan T (8) (A) 24.38 26.25
4. Liberty, Nicholas (7) (NGV) 28.03 26.84
5. Kohout, Jackson L (8) (NH) 28.06 27.55
6. Reiffer, CJ (6) (WW) 29.81 29.31
7. Morris, Joe E (8) (A) NT 33.92
8. Mehan, Thomas (8) (WW) 30.47 36.19
9. Mayhew, Zachariah R (6) (QV) 31.31 36.40
-. Asbacher, Jordan (8) (NGV) 33.20 DQ
-. Ginsburg, Jonah R (8) (EW) 23.18 DQ
-. Khalaf, Aidan (8) (NH) NT NS

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Barish, Gemma (8) (WW) 22.85 21.75
2. Lacson, Aleah (8) (QV) 21.78 22.32
3. Kertajaya, Evelyn (8) (EW) 21.75 24.53
4. Fecko, Mia (8) (NGV) 22.83 24.85
5. Reiffer, Lorelai (8) (WW) 22.34 24.97
6. Chen, Alexa (6) (EW) 26.60 26.28
7. Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (6) (NH) 28.88 30.46
8. Gomes, Rose B (8) (QV) 35.94 35.43
9. MacDonald, Mikayla E (8) (NH) 37.34 36.91
10. Leahy, Sonialu A (8) (A) NT 37.06
-. Bossie, Maggie R (6) (A) 45.15 DQ
-. Scozzafava, Isabella (8) (NGV) 26.44 DQ

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lakso, Justin (9) (NGV) 17.18 17.32
2. Kolf, Greg (10) (WW) 21.22 20.41
3. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (9) (NH) 21.62 22.31
4. Laich, Colin (10) (NGV) 24.53 23.19
5. Moynihan, John Paul (10) (WW) 21.33 23.39
6. Siegenthaler, Mathias M (10) (EW) 22.97 26.25
7. Wong, Alexander (9) (QV) NT 28.60
8. Segovia, Alex (9) (QV) 30.32 29.47
9. Williams, Tyler A (9) (A) 30.14 32.37
-. Le, Tyler H (9) (A) 47.31 DQ
-. Rosenfeld, Ryan A (10) (EW) 25.56 DQ
-. Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (9) (NH) 23.06 DQ

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Schwartzbauer, Ava (10) (NGV) 17.95 17.75
2. Webb, Maria D (9) (QV) 17.55 17.91
3. Aldrete, Pia (10) (WW) 19.31 19.53
4. Balderrama, Isabella M (9) (QV) 18.92 20.19
5. Stelling, Cerhys (10) (EW) 19.83 20.37
6. Carrasco, Nicole (10) (WW) 20.10 20.78
7. Costa Lara, Alba V (10) (NH) 22.06 21.37
8. Morris, Grace M (10) (A) 22.86 21.53
9. Grant, Kaitlyn (10) (NGV) 24.84 22.44
10. MacDonald, Chiara A (10) (NH) 27.13 24.58
11. Walshe Dickie, Elizabeth A (9) (A) 25.04 25.10
12. Turnure, Margaret R (10) (EW) 23.37 26.09

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kertajaya, William (12) (EW) 38.08 36.78
2. Stahley, Drew (12) (NGV) 40.67 38.88
3. Hinkeldey, William (11) (NH) 41.31 40.75
4. Baxter, Allen K (12) (NH) 41.25 41.71
5. Fecko, Logan (12) (NGV) 41.06 42.15
6. Kolf, John (12) (WW) 44.91 45.46
7. Hafer, Ian (12) (QV) 49.10 46.33
8. Kolf, James (12) (WW) 43.50 46.41
9. Chen, Jacob (11) (EW) 44.65 47.56
10. Franklin, Andrew (12) (QV) 45.70 48.36
11. Weinberg, Charlie W (12) (A) 49.13 51.04
12. Weinberg, Alex J (12) (A) 48.87 51.16

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Webb, Natalie I (11) (QV) 36.43 36.35
2. Dunlap, Erin (12) (NGV) 37.40 36.70
3. Stephens, Leah (12) (NH) 38.78 39.41
4. Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11) (WW) 38.97 40.10
5. Noveras, Jadrienne (12) (QV) 40.47 40.31
6. Siegenthaler, Anna-Lydia (12) (EW) 40.77 41.61
7. Kirwi, Sabeen A (11) (EW) 41.96 42.31
8. Weisman, Savannah (11) (NGV) 43.10 44.41
9. Aldrete, Cristina (12) (WW) 46.63 45.66
10. Norris, Riley E (12) (A) 45.13 46.12
11. Seo, Bella A (12) (A) 46.44 47.59

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Plummer, Dolan b (14) (EW) 29.90 29.90
2. MacLang, Roell (13) (QV) 30.58 31.00
3. Morris, Patrick H (14) (A) 33.13 34.34
4. Stephens, T.C. (14) (NH) 33.44 34.93
5. Liewehr, Adam P (13) (A) 35.22 35.40
6. Kavanagh, Colin (14) (NH) 36.15 36.29
7. Laich, Joshua (14) (NGV) 37.29 38.40
8. Huang, Thomas (13) (EW) 39.68 39.15
9. Webb, Aaron A (13) (QV) 39.00 39.38
10. Mazariegos, Pablo (13) (WW) 41.96 39.60
11. Marcolin, George (13) (WW) 38.85 39.83
12. Schwartzbauer, Thomas (11) (NGV) 45.85 45.00

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Weiland, Sophia Y (14) (NH) 34.01 34.01
2. Kraner, Talia (14) (EW) 36.12 36.15
3. Gray, Molly C (13) (A) 35.31 36.27
4. Yen, Maiya (14) (EW) 37.41 36.41
5. Feeney, Katie (14) (NGV) 37.19 37.00
6. Cunanan, Brianna D (13) (QV) 36.87 37.53
7. Brogden, Morgan C (14) (QV) 40.77 39.13
8. Auroux, Marine (14) (WW) 40.88 39.36
9. Alewine, Quillian T (13) (A) 43.17 43.00
10. Zarzecki, Charlotte (13) (WW) 43.35 46.09
11. Kahn, Annabelle (14) (NGV) 47.78 47.72
12. Hinkeldey, Maggie (13) (NH) 52.54 50.68

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Frederick, Carson (15) (NGV) 30.03 30.00
2. Guilds, Brennan J (15) (QV) 30.94 30.21
3. Cheadle, Quintin (15) (NH) 30.26 30.23
4. Mabry, James C (18) (QV) 31.89 31.34
5. Toth, Alexander J (16) (A) 31.00 31.59
6. Zhao, Michael (15) (NGV) 31.68 32.13
7. Werner, Brayden J (16) (A) 33.06 32.29
8. Pletcher, Dannny (18) (NH) NT 32.77
9. Kalin, Micheal S (16) (EW) 33.40 33.34
10. Moynihan, Joseph (15) (WW) 33.62 33.62
11. Moynihan, Thomas (18) (WW) 34.85 33.78
12. Chen, Bruce (16) (EW) 32.46 35.72

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Richter, Audrey (18) (NH) 31.10 30.57
2. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15) (NH) 32.47 32.32
3. Illig, Rachel C (15) (EW) 32.28 32.50
4. Marcolin, Annie (17) (WW) 32.53 32.66
5. Eaton, Anna L (15) (A) 34.22 35.25
6. Flandrau, Lauren N (15) (QV) 35.68 36.73
7. Aguilar, Madison A (16) (QV) 38.12 38.56
8. Stahley, Paige (15) (NGV) 39.13 38.96
9. Nolan, Meghan (17) (NGV) 40.85 39.41
10. Kalin, Katherine (16) (EW) 49.19 47.25
-. Levendusky, Sarah A (18) (A) 33.38 NS

Event 49 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK GROVE 2:00.32 1:59.83
  Lakso, Justin (9), Stahley, Drew (12), Laich, Joshua (14), Liberty, Nicholas (7)  
2. ELDWICK 1:59.94 2:02.38
  Siegenthaler, Mathias M (10), Kertajaya, William (12), Plummer, Dolan b (14), Ginsburg, Jonah R (8)  
3. QUAIL VALLEY 2:15.53 2:08.93
  Wong, Alexander (9), Mayhew, Caleb J (12), MacLang, Roell (13), Siaden, Niko Dylan M (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS 2:07.03 2:12.73
  Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (9), Baxter, Allen K (12), Kavanagh, Colin (14), Kohout, Jackson L (8)  
5. WHEATON WOODS 2:13.01 2:17.00
  Kolf, Greg (10), Kolf, John (12), Marcolin, George (13), Reiffer, CJ (6)  
6. ASHTON 2:18.28 2:29.22
  Williams, Tyler A (9), Weinberg, Alex J (12), Strazza, Steven A (13), Morris, Joe E (8)  

Event 50 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. QUAIL VALLEY 2:00.41 1:59.37
  Balderrama, Isabella M (9), Webb, Natalie I (11), Brogden, Morgan C (14), Lacson, Aleah (8)  
2. ELDWICK 1:58.28 2:01.75
  Stelling, Cerhys (10), Jennings, Grace (12), Yen, Maiya (14), Kertajaya, Evelyn (8)  
3. WHEATON WOODS 2:04.87 2:05.47
  Aldrete, Pia (10), Auroux, Anne-Sophie (11), Blassou, Monica (14), Barish, Gemma (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS 2:08.75 2:07.63
  Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10), Stephens, Leah (12), Weiland, Sophia Y (14), Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (6)  
5. NORBECK GROVE 2:10.72 2:08.09
  Schwartzbauer, Ava (10), Dunlap, Erin (12), Feeney, Katie (14), Fecko, Mia (8)  
6. ASHTON 2:18.13 2:21.60
 

Morris, Grace M (10), Norris, Riley E (12), Alewine, Quillian T (13), Leahy, Sonialu A (8)

 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors