Background-image
2018 Week 4A
Score Summary
  • ROCKSHIRE: 454
  • NORBECK HILLS: 326

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kelly, Jordan M (12) (RS) 1:09.28 1:10.93
2. Hinkeldey, William (12) (NH) 1:29.41 1:30.91
3. Fuster, Kyle J (10) (RS) 1:33.62 1:37.95
4. Cihlar, Jayden M (12) (NH) 1:35.34 1:38.66
5. Vorozheykin, Andrew (10) (RS) 1:41.44 1:40.56
6. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (10) (NH) 1:37.13 1:41.37

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Thompson, Sidney (12) (RS) 1:18.26 1:18.57
2. Wu, Jingjing (11) (RS) 1:20.45 1:21.65
3. Kelly, Madison (11) (RS) 1:22.81 1:23.34
4. Kim, Ellie R (12) (NH) 1:29.37 1:28.29
5. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11) (NH) 1:27.78 1:29.37
6. Garland, Jacklyn A (12) (NH) 1:29.44 1:29.69

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS 2:09.00 2:09.40
  Loayza, Andrew (16), Kavanagh, Colin (15), Stephens, T.C. (15)  
2. ROCKSHIRE 2:08.84 2:11.87
  Yune, David Y (14), Lieske, James G (14), Urovsky, Gregory V (17), Ram, Andy M (16)  
3. NORBECK HILLS 2:18.51 2:21.25
  Hinkeldey, Patrick (16), Kavanagh, Jack (17), Vandenvalentyn, Erik (15)  
4. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:30.27
  Fuster, Max A (13), Navada, Tejas S (15), Oertel, Dominic K (18), Obolensky, Alex (14)  

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE 2:27.10 2:22.56
  Wu, Jingjing (11), Yu, Allison M (13), Usui, Yamei S (18), Ledoux, Cate S (15)  
2. NORBECK HILLS 2:26.12 2:28.51
  Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16), Lozier, Sarah (18), Weiland, Sophia Y (15), Dobrzykowski, Emily (18)  
3. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:39.34
  Abera, Kim D (13), Hepburn, Kayleigh(17), Breen, Avery (17), Kim, Da-Young (15)  
4. NORBECK HILLS 2:46.09 2:53.94
  Cornett, Samantha M (12), Figueroa, Gabriela (18), Guynn, Eleni (16)  

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Waldron, Joseph H (8) (RS) 18.35 20.72
2. ye, David T (8) (RS) 21.72 21.16
3. Pino, Dylan V (7) (RS) 23.40 24.93
4. Manne, Maxwell J (7) (RS) 23.99 25.12
5. Langer, Michael E (8) (RS) 27.03 25.33
6. Mishra, Eshaan S (7) (RS) 30.63 28.49
7. Maxwell, Michael R (7) (NH) 35.25 29.68
8. Maxwell, Gavin L (7) (NH) 28.63 31.00
9. Reilly, Mark D (6) (NH) 35.88 35.03
10. Smith, Gary R (5) (NH) 37.50 37.91
11. Zabari, Gur A (8) (NH) 40.34 40.81
12. MacDonald, Troy A (6) (NH) 47.41 41.47

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stanton, Lucy E (8) (RS) 18.97 20.33
2. Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (7) (NH) 20.56 21.13
3. Bangoura, Sarah M (8) (NH) 21.44 21.44
4. Badr, Yasmine A (8) (RS) 24.12 22.99
5. Fuster, Amelia M (7) (RS) 26.85 27.63
6. Khalaf, Briana (7) (NH) 28.69 27.75
7. Cella, Emma M (8) (NH) 36.01 30.94
8. Kvedys, Miranda M (7) (RS) 33.49 31.99
9. Wu, Judy D (6) (RS) 36.24 35.13
10. Qin, Olivia Z (6) (RS) 33.92 37.14
11. Shore, Liliana A (6) (NH) 40.07 37.81
12. Lucina, Charlotte R (6) (NH) 40.94 40.38

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Fuster, Kyle J (10) (RS) 35.32 36.91
2. Liang, Patrick T (10) (RS) 37.71 39.12
3. Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (10) (NH) 39.03 39.20
4. Golan, Ziv (10) (NH) 39.87 40.91
5. Ledoux, Matthew (10) (RS) 41.15 42.37
6. Kohout, Jackson L (9) (NH) 43.00 42.78
7. Scherr, Aiden (10) (RS) 39.37 43.37
8. Moskof, Jonathan J (10) (NH) 45.03 44.97
9. Khalaf, Aidan (9) (NH) 48.19 46.63
10. Garcia, Nicolas E (10) (NH) 48.60 48.37
11. Franca-Koh, Daniel P (10) (RS) 46.06 49.09
12. Thompson, Alex (9) (RS) 46.34 49.21

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Abera, Hawie D (9) (RS) 39.50 40.66
2. Combs, Juliana P (10) (RS) 40.97 41.91
3. Wang, Felicia (10) (RS) 39.41 42.19
4. Mahoney, Lyla J (10) (RS) 46.47 46.66
5. Cihlar, Siena C (10) (NH) 45.98 46.84
6. Yao, Summer (9) (RS) 48.88 47.06
7. Illig, Emma T (10) (RS) 47.91 47.50
8. Golan, Maya (10) (NH) 45.57 48.03
9. Bangoura, Mamady M (10) (NH) 47.19 48.13
10. Oles, Sophia M (9) (NH) 52.60 54.70
11. MacDonald, Mikayla E (9) (NH) 1:00.84 1:04.09

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Yune, David Y (14) (RS) 27.93 28.63
2. Lieske, James G (14) (RS) 28.96 29.32
3. Combs, Connor J (14) (RS) 29.82 29.66
4. Golan, Nadav (14) (NH) 29.81 30.03
5. Fuster, Max A (13) (RS) 30.69 30.78
6. Baxter, Allen K (13) (NH) 34.75 34.15
7. Freedman, Joshua M (14) (RS) 33.96 34.90
8. Obolensky, Alex (14) (RS) 33.72 34.93
9. Oles, Konrad C (14) (NH) 33.78 36.03
10. Coxson, Daniel G (13) (NH) 39.65 41.63
-. Figueroa, Eduardo (14) (NH) 33.03 NS

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Yu, Allison M (13) (RS) 30.58 31.19
2. Mayle, Genevieve (13) (NH) 33.22 34.00
3. Zhang, Grace (13) (RS) 33.47 34.31
4. Hinkeldey, Maggie (14) (NH) 36.68 37.90
5. Lopez, Erica A (13) (RS) 37.06 38.25
6. Duan, Helen C (13) (RS) 36.82 38.28
7. Djoko, Almira G (12) (NH) 41.50 40.65

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kelly, Jordan M (12) (RS) 28.13 29.14
2. Hinkeldey, William (12) (NH) 33.47 33.59
3. Cihlar, Jayden M (12) (NH) 35.65 35.43
4. Obolensky, Anton (11) (RS) 38.85 38.78
5. Price, Derek S (12) (NH) 41.31 40.75
6. Bangoura, Sekou J (12) (NH) 44.12 42.13
7. Saenz-Guisande, Pedro (12) (RS) 41.50 44.09
8. Okun, Alex (11) (RS) 47.37 47.35
9. Freedman, Charlie I (11) (RS) 50.12 47.39
10. Moskof, Gedion M (11) (NH) 53.41 51.73
11. Reilly, Denis P (11) (NH) 49.53 53.84
-. Yi, Daniel S (11) (RS) 53.57 NS

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Thompson, Sidney (12) (RS) 30.22 30.25
2. Wu, Jingjing (11) (RS) 31.53 32.25
3. Kelly, Madison (11) (RS) 32.87 33.78
4. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11) (NH) 34.00 34.09
5. Kim, Ellie R (12) (NH) 35.28 34.50
6. Garland, Jacklyn A (12) (NH) 34.56 35.06
7. Ram, Danielle B (11) (RS) 38.43 37.46
8. Lamb, Gabriela C (12) (RS) 36.91 37.78
9. Cornett, Samantha M (12) (NH) 37.16 38.13
10. MacDonald, Chiara A (11) (NH) 40.50 41.75
11. Combs, Gabriela E (11) (RS) 41.81 44.10
12. Costa Lara, Alba V (11) (NH) 43.82 45.38

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (16) (NH) 58.44 1:00.77
2. Loayza, Andrew (16) (NH) 1:01.22 1:01.40
3. Stephens, T.C. (15) (NH) 1:04.81 1:05.75
4. Ram, Andy M (16) (RS) 1:05.85 1:06.52
5. Kavanagh, Jack (17) (NH) 1:06.82 1:08.77
6. Oertel, Dominic K (18) (RS) 1:06.06 1:08.84
7. Vandenvalentyn, Erik (15) (NH) 1:09.59 1:08.95
8. Urovsky, Gregory V (17) (RS) 1:09.30 1:10.59
-. Hinkeldey, Patrick (16) (NH) 1:08.90 NS

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16) (NH) 1:00.22 1:06.07
2. Weiland, Sophia Y (15) (NH) 1:14.41 1:12.91
3. Dobrzykowski, Emily (18) (NH) 1:12.81 1:13.75
4. Usui, Yamei S (18) (RS) 1:13.81 1:14.16
5. Ledoux, Cate S (15) (RS) 1:14.50 1:14.84
6. Breen, Avery A (17) (RS) 1:15.34 1:16.59
7. Lozier, Sarah (18) (NH) 1:17.60 1:18.09
8. Kim, Da-Young (15) (RS) 1:22.25 1:23.00
9. Lieske, Sophia J (17) (RS) 1:26.46 1:26.44
10. Adams, Maddy (17) (RS) 1:25.92 1:26.48
11. Figueroa, Gabriela (18) (NH) 1:26.45 1:32.10
12. Guynn, Eleni (16) (NH) 1:22.91 1:33.84

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Yune, David Y (14) (RS) 1:09.23 1:11.19
2. Golan, Nadav (14) (NH) 1:13.81 1:14.69
3. Fuster, Max A (13) (RS) 1:19.61 1:22.97
4. Combs, Connor J (14) (RS) 1:20.22 1:23.18
5. Oles, Konrad C (14) (NH) 1:32.75 1:33.16
-. Figueroa, Eduardo (14) (NH) 1:26.51 NS

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Yu, Allison M (13) (RS) 1:12.66 1:14.44
2. Mayle, Genevieve (13) (NH) 1:25.53 1:26.66
3. Cheadle, Ella (14) (NH) 1:25.80 1:26.81
4. Zhang, Grace (13) (RS) 1:28.60 1:33.97
5. Abera, Kim D (13) (RS) 1:34.67 1:38.06

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Costa Lara, Luis X (8) (NH) 26.95 29.25
2. Waldron, Joseph H (8) (RS) 26.32 29.57
3. ye, David T (8) (RS) 33.85 31.97
4. Chen, Justin C (7) (RS) 32.07 36.25
5. Reilly, Mark D (6) (NH) 38.41 37.87
6. Maxwell, Michael R (7) (NH) 36.37 38.06

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Lopez, Melissa K (8) (RS) 28.37 29.60
2. Bangoura, Sarah M (8) (NH) 30.53 31.25
3. Fuster, Amelia M (7) (RS) 34.69 34.31
4. Reightler, Lillian E (6) (NH) 40.03 37.59
5. Qin, Olivia Z (6) (RS) 33.89 37.72
6. Khalaf, Briana (7) (NH) 38.41 38.97

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Liang, Patrick T (10) (RS) 20.53 21.69
2. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (10) (NH) 21.37 22.22
3. Scherr, Aiden (10) (RS) 21.12 22.69
4. Golan, Ziv (10) (NH) 23.28 23.50
5. Vorozheykin, Andrew (10) (RS) 23.78 24.02
6. Kohout, Jackson L (9) (NH) 22.91 24.22

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Wang, Felicia (10) (RS) 21.19 21.78
2. Abera, Hawie D (9) (RS) 21.97 22.42
3. Manne, Madison J (9) (RS) 23.15 23.68
4. Bangoura, Mamady M (10) (NH) 25.22 24.75
5. Cihlar, Siena C (10) (NH) 25.25 25.38
6. Golan, Maya (10) (NH) 25.84 27.16

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (16) (NH) 1:06.58 1:12.51
2. Hinkeldey, Patrick (16) (NH) 1:18.66 1:20.41
3. Stephens, T.C. (15) (NH) 1:18.19 1:21.09
4. Oertel, Dominic K (18) (RS) 1:23.95 1:29.22
5. Urovsky, Gregory V (17) (RS) NT 1:34.28
6. Navada, Tejas S (15) (RS) 1:54.10 1:57.89

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16) (NH) 1:06.75 1:12.87
2. Usui, Yamei S (18) (RS) 1:22.53 1:24.27
3. Breen, Avery A (17) (RS) 1:28.14 1:27.59
4. Ledoux, Cate S (15) (RS) 1:31.03 1:31.91
5. Lozier, Sarah (18) (NH) 1:32.72 1:33.63
6. Guynn, Eleni (16) (NH) 1:44.25 1:56.32

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kelly, Jordan M (12) (RS) 32.81 34.72
2. Hinkeldey, William (12) (NH) 40.25 39.85
3. Cihlar, Jayden M (12) (NH) 42.56 45.50
4. Obolensky, Anton (11) (RS) 46.78 48.16
5. Mayle, Gavin C (12) (NH) 48.12 51.09
6. Tarapunov, Andrey (11) (RS) 51.59 52.34

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Wu, Jingjing (11) (RS) 36.65 37.03
2. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11) (NH) 39.78 39.94
3. Kelly, Madison (11) (RS) 38.46 40.07
4. Kim, Ellie R (12) (NH) 41.23 41.34
5. Cornett, Samantha M (12) (NH) 46.10 47.06
6. Combs, Gabriela E (11) (RS) 48.46 50.13

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Fuster, Max A (13) (RS) 36.75 36.87
2. Obolensky, Alex (14) (RS) 40.08 39.65
3. Combs, Connor J (14) (RS) 38.56 40.04
4. Coxson, Daniel G (13) (NH) 1:00.95 1:03.83
-. Figueroa, Eduardo (14) (NH) 39.37 NS
-. Oles, Konrad C (14) (NH) 48.75 NS

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Mayle, Genevieve (13) (NH) 38.03 38.52
2. Cheadle, Ella (14) (NH) 38.47 39.62
3. Abera, Kim D (13) (RS) 41.78 44.31
4. Zhang, Grace (13) (RS) 42.85 45.65
5. Lopez, Erica A (13) (RS) 44.56 46.46
6. Hinkeldey, Maggie (14) (NH) 45.38 47.19

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Loayza, Andrew (16) (NH) 1:08.37 1:10.75
2. Cheadle, Quintin (16) (NH) 1:08.66 1:15.39
3. Stephens, T.C. (15) (NH) 1:15.00 1:17.32
4. Oertel, Dominic K (18) (RS) 1:18.41 1:19.44
5. Ram, Andy M (16) (RS) 1:20.99 1:25.77
6. Urovsky, Gregory V (17) (RS) 1:23.14 1:25.78

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16) (NH) 1:11.09 1:16.21
2. Usui, Yamei S (18) (RS) 1:31.13 1:23.44
3. Weiland, Sophia Y (15) (NH) 1:23.28 1:23.75
4. Breen, Avery A (17) (RS) 1:27.26 1:26.49
5. Dobrzykowski, Emily (18) (NH) 1:27.28 1:27.78
6. Ledoux, Cate S (15) (RS) 1:29.37 1:29.49

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Costa Lara, Luis X (8) (NH) 31.32 32.84
2. Miller, Thomas J (7) (RS) 36.82 34.68
3. Mishra, Eshaan S (7) (RS) 37.82 35.71
-. Chen, Justin C (7) (RS) 48.97 DQ
-. Maxwell, Michael R (7) (NH) 34.34 DQ
-. Maxwell, Gavin L (7) (NH) 52.89 DQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Badr, Yasmine A (8) (RS) 33.90 30.07
2. Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (7) (NH) 28.53 31.38
3. Stanton, Lucy E (8) (RS) 29.69 31.60
4. Lopez, Melissa K (8) (RS) 32.31 34.97
-. Cella, Emma M (8) (NH) NT DQ
-. Shore, Liliana A (6) (NH) NT DQ

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Fuster, Kyle J (10) (RS) 21.81 21.69
2. Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (10) (NH) 22.56 22.88
3. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (10) (NH) 23.00 23.75
4. Scherr, Aiden (10) (RS) 23.30 24.70
5. Golan, Ziv (10) (NH) 23.70 24.86
6. Vorozheykin, Andrew (10) (RS) 24.49 24.97

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Manne, Madison J (9) (RS) 23.46 24.56
2. Combs, Juliana P (10) (RS) 25.74 25.35
3. Wang, Felicia (10) (RS) 25.00 25.42
4. Golan, Maya (10) (NH) 27.00 28.57
5. Oles, Sophia M (9) (NH) 30.56 31.38
6. MacDonald, Mikayla E (9) (NH) NT 34.72

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cihlar, Jayden M (12) (NH) 47.79 48.76
2. Tarapunov, Andrey (11) (RS) 49.77 51.19
3. Obolensky, Anton (11) (RS) 51.74 52.78
4. Saenz-Guisande, Pedro (12) (RS) 55.97 56.91
5. Mayle, Gavin C (12) (NH) 56.56 57.84
6. Mengistu, Dawit (11) (NH) 1:11.58 1:03.78

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Thompson, Sidney (12) (RS) 39.50 40.82
2. Wu, Jingjing (11) (RS) 43.50 44.88
3. Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11) (NH) 45.52 45.78
4. Garland, Jacklyn A (12) (NH) 48.59 50.28
5. Cornett, Samantha M (12) (NH) 48.69 51.31
6. Lamb, Gabriela C (12) (RS) 50.12 52.86

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Yune, David Y (14) (RS) 38.42 37.66
2. Golan, Nadav (14) (NH) 37.81 37.82
3. Lieske, James G (14) (RS) 40.95 40.28
4. Combs, Connor J (14) (RS) 41.07 41.41
5. Baxter, Allen K (13) (NH) NT 46.50
-. Oles, Konrad C (14) (NH) 42.37 NS

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Yu, Allison M (13) (RS) 37.38 37.68
2. Cheadle, Ella (14) (NH) 44.94 46.44
3. Duan, Helen C (13) (RS) 53.47 53.93
4. Abera, Kim D (13) (RS) 52.06 55.27
5. Djoko, Almira G (12) (NH) 1:06.47 1:02.50

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (16) (NH) 1:19.50 1:26.70
2. Oertel, Dominic K (18) (RS) 1:32.58 1:29.00
3. Kavanagh, Jack (17) (NH) 1:27.50 1:29.06
4. Kavanagh, Colin (15) (NH) 1:26.81 1:30.93
5. Ram, Andy M (16) (RS) 1:38.34 1:39.25
6. Navada, Tejas S (15) (RS) 1:39.89 1:43.44

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Weiland, Sophia Y (15) (NH) 1:30.00 1:33.52
2. Lozier, Sarah (18) (NH) 1:38.56 1:40.65
3. Hepburn, Kayleigh R (17) (RS) 1:39.20 1:42.44
4. Dobrzykowski, Emily (18) (NH) 1:43.56 1:44.67
5. Ledoux, Cate S (15) (RS) 1:43.72 1:44.94
6. Kim, Da-Young (15) (RS) 1:45.98 1:48.81

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Waldron, Joseph H (8) (RS) 25.91 24.75
2. Costa Lara, Luis X (8) (NH) 27.06 27.47
3. Maxwell, Gavin L (7) (NH) 34.97 31.88
4. Mishra, Eshaan S (7) (RS) 49.19 43.95
-. Reilly, Mark D (6) (NH) 1:11.15 DQ
-. ye, David T (8) (RS) 33.50 DQ

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Stanton, Lucy E (8) (RS) 28.33 28.89
2. Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (7) (NH) 28.18 29.19
-. Bangoura, Sarah M (8) (NH) 36.09 DQ
-. Khalaf, Briana (7) (NH) 35.81 DQ
-. Lopez, Melissa K (8) (RS) 34.97 DQ
-. Badr, Yasmine A (8) (RS) NT DQ

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Fuster, Kyle J (10) (RS) 17.99 18.07
2. Liang, Patrick T (10) (RS) 18.68 20.36
3. Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (10) (NH) 20.38 20.57
4. Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (10) (NH) 20.06 20.71
5. Vorozheykin, Andrew (10) (RS) 20.35 21.50
6. Kohout, Jackson L (9) (NH) 24.35 27.28

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Abera, Hawie D (9) (RS) 19.15 19.71
2. Manne, Madison J (9) (RS) 20.00 21.46
3. Combs, Juliana P (10) (RS) 21.13 22.34
4. Cihlar, Siena C (10) (NH) 25.72 25.91
5. Bangoura, Mamady M (10) (NH) 25.70 27.40
6. MacDonald, Mikayla E (9) (NH) 32.78 35.00

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Kelly, Jordan M (12) (RS) 30.84 31.67
2. Hinkeldey, William (12) (NH) 37.66 38.47
3. Mayle, Gavin C (12) (NH) 50.41 53.31
4. Tarapunov, Andrey (11) (RS) 1:00.46 57.73
5. Freedman, Charlie I (11) (RS) 1:02.22 59.47
-. Price, Derek S (12) (NH) 1:10.04 DQ

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Thompson, Sidney (12) (RS) 34.06 34.67
2. Kelly, Madison (11) (RS) 37.46 37.85
3. Kim, Ellie R (12) (NH) 40.53 39.84
4. Garland, Jacklyn A (12) (NH) 42.88 42.72
5. Costa Lara, Alba V (11) (NH) 51.62 49.84
6. Combs, Gabriela E (11) (RS) 54.96 52.07

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Yune, David Y (14) (RS) 30.40 31.28
2. Lieske, James G (14) (RS) 31.40 32.22
3. Golan, Nadav (14) (NH) 32.82 32.88
4. Fuster, Max A (13) (RS) 34.10 36.34
5. Baxter, Allen K (13) (NH) NT 38.46
-. Figueroa, Eduardo (14) (NH) 38.91 NS

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Yu, Allison M (13) (RS) 32.66 33.53
2. Cheadle, Ella (14) (NH) 41.30 39.13
3. Mayle, Genevieve (13) (NH) 39.00 40.78
4. Zhang, Grace (13) (RS) 38.68 41.49
5. Abera, Kim D (13) (RS) 42.44 45.35
6. Hinkeldey, Maggie (14) (NH) 51.66 53.25

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Cheadle, Quintin (16) (NH) 29.95 30.44
2. Loayza, Andrew (16) (NH) 30.78 31.09
3. Urovsky, Gregory V (17) (RS) 31.71 31.62
4. Ram, Andy M (16) (RS) NT 33.99
5. Stephens, T.C. (15) (NH) 33.13 34.66
6. Navada, Tejas S (15) (RS) 43.08 46.25

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

  Athlete Seed Final
1. Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16) (NH) 30.69 32.84
2. Usui, Yamei S (18) (RS) 34.02 33.50
3. Weiland, Sophia Y (15) (NH) 36.93 37.97
4. Dobrzykowski, Emily (18) (NH) 37.66 38.59
5. Breen, Avery A (17) (RS) 38.40 40.69
6. Adams, Maddy (17) (RS) 47.47 45.35

Event 49 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE 1:53.33 1:57.13
  Fuster, Kyle J (10), Kelly, Jordan M (12), Lieske, James G (14), Waldron, Joseph H (8)  
2. NORBECK HILLS 2:07.53 2:09.53
  Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (10), Hinkeldey, William (12), Golan, Nadav (14), Costa Lara, Luis X (8)  
3. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:09.63
  Liang, Patrick T (10), Obolensky, Anton (11), Combs, Connor J (14), ye, David T (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS 2:19.59 2:16.21
  Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (10), Cihlar, Jayden M (12), Baxter, Allen K (13), Maxwell, Gavin L (7)  

Event 50 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE 2:02.97 2:06.47
  Abera, Hawie D (9), Thompson, Sidney (12), Zhang, Grace (13), Stanton, Lucy E (8)  
2. NORBECK HILLS 2:13.25 2:15.22
  Cihlar, Siena C (10), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11), Mayle, Genevieve (13), Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (7)  
3. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:15.43
  Combs, Juliana P (10), Kelly, Madison (11), Lopez, Erica A (13), Badr, Yasmine A (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS 2:26.31 2:25.54
  Golan, Maya (10), Kim, Ellie R (12), Hinkeldey, Maggie (14), Bangoura, Sarah M (8)
 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors