Background-image
2018 Relay Carnival
Score Summary
  • ROCKSHIRE: 242
  • ELDWICK: 174
  • Clarksburg Town Center: 150
  • CARDEROCK SPRINGS: 138
  • WHETSTONE: 126
  • NORBECK HILLS: 124

Event 1 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 1:52.03
  Fuster, Kyle J (10), Kelly, Jordan M (12), Yune, David Y (14), Waldron, Joseph H (8)  
2. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 1:57.55
  ARONOFF, NOAH A (9), Hume, Sebastian M (11), Shields, Rhys B (13), Foley, Dermott (8)  
3. ELDWICK NT 2:00.82
  Ginsburg, Jonah R (9), Cooper, Roman M (12), Kertajaya, William (13), Turnure, Otis G (8)  
4. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:03.20
  Kauflin, Korey A (9), Kirk, William (11), Lewy, Issac (13), Haughton, Joonsoo R (8)  
5. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:09.91
  Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (10), Hinkeldey, William (12), Golan, Nadav (14), Costa Lara, Luis X (8)  
6. WHETSTONE NT 2:11.38
  Sandoval, Enrique E (9), Fisher, Luke Joseph (12), Von Wernitz, Kai (13), Salzman, Charles A (8)  

Event 2 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:01.28
  Wang, Felicia (10), Thompson, Sidney (12), Yu, Allison M (13), Stanton, Lucy E (8)  
2. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:01.35
  Haughton, Minjae (10), Gu, Angela (12), Elliott, Sophie C (14), Owens, Jillian K (8)  
3. WHETSTONE NT 2:01.52
  Rodriguez, Sofia C (10), Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (12), Scheibel, Abby (14), O'Donnell, Audrey (8)  
4. ELDWICK NT 2:04.13
  Kertajaya, Evelyn (9), Stelling, Cerhys (11), Jennings, Grace (13), Chen, Alexa (7)  
5. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:05.87
  Shields, Grace E (10), Bortnick, Naomi M (11), Fleming, Katherine G (14), Thornton, Elena M (8)  
6. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:16.93
  Cihlar, Siena C (10), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11), Mayle, Genevieve (13), Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (7)  

Event 3 - Mixed 15-18 200M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:55.81
  Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16), Loayza, Andrew (16), Weiland, Sophia Y (15), Cheadle, Quintin (16)  
2. ELDWICK NT 1:57.77
  Yen, Maiya (15), Gao, Vincent (16), Kraner, Talia (15), Plummer, Dolan b (15)  
3. WHETSTONE NT 1:59.01
  Graminski, Abby (15), O'Donnell, Bobby (17), Fisher, Abby (15), O'Donnell, Tommy (15)  
4. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:01.32
  Cho, Halle (15), Cho, Kyle (18), Long, Katie (18), Corbin, Joshua a (18)  
5. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:02.20
  Oertel, Dominic K (18), Usui, Yamei S (18), Ledoux, Cate S (15), Ram, Andy M (16)  
6. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:09.28
  Kapoor, Manisha (16), Taylor, Nikolai (15), Guillen, Patricia (15), Fordham, Alex J (15)  

Event 4 - Mixed 13-14 200M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:02.69
  Lieske, James G (14), Yu, Allison M (13), Zhang, Grace (13), Yune, David Y (14)  
2. ELDWICK NT 2:08.53
  Tang, Allen (14), Siegenthaler, Anna-Lydia (13), Jennings, Grace (13), Kertajaya, William (13)  
3. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:10.23
  Fleming, Katherine G (14), Hume, Alexander M (12), McLaughlin, Ida (14), Shields, Rhys B (13)  
4. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:10.65
  Kirk, Kylie (13), Ripoli, Franco R (13), Shifflett, Sophia (14), Lewy, Issac (13)  
5. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:11.47
  Golan, Nadav (14), Mayle, Genevieve (13), Baxter, Allen K (13)  
6. WHETSTONE NT 2:12.56
  Von Wernitz, Kai (13), MacLaren, Griffen L (14), Kreitzer, Helen (13), Scheibel, Abby (14)  

Event 5 - Mixed 8U 100M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ELDWICK NT 1:24.94
  Siegenthaler, Melvin P (8), Chen, Alexa (7), Smith, Madison N (8), Turnure, Otis G (8)  
2. ROCKSHIRE NT 1:26.45
  Stanton, Lucy E (8), Badr, Yasmine A (8), Sai, Alan H (8), Waldron, Joseph H (8)  
3. Clarksburg Town Center NT 1:32.06
  Haughton, Joonsoo R (8), Owens, Jillian K (8), Fuentes, Kaelyn A (8), Dixon, Samuel A (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:37.89
  Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (7), Bangoura, Sarah M (8), Costa Lara, Luis X (8), Maxwell, Gavin L (7)  
5. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 1:39.47
  Delgado, Dominic (6), Bortnick, Eliya B (8), Thornton, Elena M (8), Foley, Dermott (8)  
6. WHETSTONE NT 1:42.04
  Salzman, Charles A (8), Delcid, Eduardo C (6), O'Donnell, Audrey (8), Lake Olan, Audrae R (7)  

Event 6 - Mixed 9-10 200M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ELDWICK NT 2:33.26
  Wahl, Jacob (9), Chu-Roxas, Aimee (9), Kertajaya, Evelyn (9), Ginsburg, Jonah R (9)  
2. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:33.56
  Shields, Grace E (10), Lindstrom, Christopher (10), Gala, Sienna J (10), ARONOFF, NOAH A (9)  
3. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:37.40
  Liang, Patrick T (10), Abera, Hawie D (9), Wang, Felicia (10), Fuster, Kyle J (10)  
4. WHETSTONE NT 2:45.33
  Rodriguez, Sofia C (10), Grumira, Kron (9), Sandoval, Enrique E (9), Milota, Emily K (10)  
5. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:48.37
  Kauflin, Korey A (9), Haughton, Minjae (10), Fordham, Jack R (10), Edwards, Layla A (10)  
6. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:52.63
  Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (10), Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (10), Cihlar, Siena C (10), Golan, Maya (10)  

Event 7 - Mixed 11-12 200M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:03.83
  Wu, Jingjing (11), Thompson, Sidney (12), Kim, Nicholas (12), Kelly, Jordan M (12)  
2. WHETSTONE NT 2:14.28
  Fisher, Luke Joseph (12), O'Donnell, Erin R (11), Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (12), Coronado, Diego A (12)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:16.53
  Hinkeldey, William (12), Cihlar, Jayden M (12), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11), Kim, Ellie R (12)  
4. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:18.46
  Rabley, Helen (11), McLaughlin, Everett (12), Bortnick, Naomi M (11), Hume, Sebastian M (11)  
5. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:21.34
  Bryant, Sarah (12), Chen, Devon M (12), Quan, Bridgette (11), Kirk, William (11)  
6. ELDWICK NT 2:25.35
  Chen, Jacob (12), Stelling, Cerhys (11), Yoon, Lily J (11), Cooper, Roman M (12)  

Event 8 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ELDWICK NT 2:04.09
  Plummer, Dolan b (15), Bernstein, Zachary (17), Hillard, Erik M (18), Gao, Vincent (16)  
2. WHETSTONE NT 2:05.21
  O'Donnell, Bobby (17), O'Donnell, Tommy (15), Hase, Matthew (17), Crews, Christopher (15)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:10.15
  Loayza, Andrew (16), Kavanagh, Colin (15), Stephens, T.C. (15)  
4. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:12.28
  Yune, David Y (14), Fan, David (17), Urovsky, Gregory V (17), Ram, Andy M (16)  
5. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:15.12
  Lindstrom, Jonathan (15), Cashmere, Peter (18), Cho, Kyle (18), Corbin, Joshua a (18)  
6. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:39.25
  Foley, Patrick (12), Corvoisier, Joshua (15), Lewy, Issac (13), Ripoli, Franco R (13)  

Event 9 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:17.23
  Wu, Jingjing (11), Yu, Allison M (13), Usui, Yamei S (18), Thompson, Sidney (12)  
2. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:19.19
  Kapoor, Manisha (16), Gu, Angela (12), Elliott, Sophie C (14), Kirk, Kylie (13)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:25.69
  Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16), Lozier, Sarah (18), Weiland, Sophia Y (15), Dobrzykowski, Emily (18)  
4. WHETSTONE NT 2:26.01
  Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (12), Scheibel, Abby (14), Graminski, Abby (15), Fisher, Abby (15)  
5. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:26.02
  Van Leeuwen, Rena A (14), Garrett, Audrey (18), Cho, Halle (15), Long, Katie (18)  
6. ELDWICK NT 2:27.77
  Yen, Maiya (15), Jennings, Grace (13), Kraner, Talia (15), Houton, Audrey (15)  

Event 10 - Boys 14U 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 1:11.38
  Yune, David Y (14), Kelly, Jordan M (12), Fuster, Kyle J (10), Waldron, Joseph H (8)  
2. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 1:16.50
  ARONOFF, NOAH A (9), Shields, Rhys B (13), Hume, Sebastian M (11), Foley, Dermott (8)  
3. ELDWICK NT 1:19.82
  Kertajaya, William (13), Cooper, Roman M (12), Ginsburg, Jonah R (9), Turnure, Otis G (8)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:23.21
  Hinkeldey, William (12), Golan, Nadav (14), Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (10), Costa Lara, Luis X (8)  
5. WHETSTONE NT 1:25.08
  Grumira, Kron (9), Miller, Justin B (12), MacLaren, Griffen L (14), Salzman, Charles A (8)  
6. Clarksburg Town Center NT 1:25.50
  Tong, Alvin (9), Haughton, Joonsoo R (8), Kirk, William (11), Ripoli, Franco R (13)  

Event 11 - Girls 14U 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 1:16.00
  Wu, Jingjing (11), Yu, Allison M (13), Abera, Hawie D (9), Stanton, Lucy E (8)  
2. Clarksburg Town Center NT 1:16.18
  Elliott, Sophie C (14), Gu, Angela (12), Haughton, Minjae (10), Owens, Jillian K (8)  
3. WHETSTONE NT 1:17.56
  Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (12), Scheibel, Abby (14), Rodriguez, Sofia C (10), O'Donnell, Audrey (8)  
4. ELDWICK NT 1:20.78
  Stelling, Cerhys (11), Kertajaya, Evelyn (9), Jennings, Grace (13), Chen, Alexa (7)  
5. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 1:22.77
  Bortnick, Naomi M (11), Fleming, Katherine G (14), Shields, Grace E (10), Thornton, Elena M (8)  
6. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:26.52
  Bangoura, Mamady M (10), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11), Mayle, Genevieve (13), Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (7)  

Event 12 - Boys 8U 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. Clarksburg Town Center NT 1:49.88
  Corvoisier, Braedon C (7), Haughton, Joonsoo R (8), Dixon, Samuel A (8), Barnes, Evan A (8)  
2. ROCKSHIRE NT 1:54.12
  Sai, Alan H (8), Miller, Thomas J (7), Waldron, Joseph H (8), ye, David T (8)  
3. ELDWICK NT 2:00.50
  Siegenthaler, Melvin P (8), Lee, Colin (8), Turnure, Otis G (8), Smith, Ethan K (6)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:15.82
  Costa Lara, Luis X (8), Maxwell, Michael R (7), Maxwell, Gavin L (7), Reilly, Mark D (6)  
-. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT DQ
  Delgado, Dominic (6), Rohrbaugh, Harrison R (8), Foley, Dermott (8), Sleeper, Nathaniel H (7)  
-. WHETSTONE NT DQ
  Delcid, Eduardo C (6), Arastu, Aziz (7), Salzman, Charles A (8), Siburt, Jason (5)  

Event 13 - Girls 8U 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. Clarksburg Town Center NT 1:57.15
  McTimoney, Charlotte (8), Dixon, Hannah E (8), Owens, Jillian K (8), Fuentes, Kaelyn A (8)  
2. ELDWICK NT 2:05.65
  Martin, Ana V (7), Chen, Alexa (7), Smith, Madison N (8), Rosenfeld, Julia M (7)  
3. WHETSTONE NT 2:05.82
  Lake Olan, Audrae R (7), Grumira, Amla L (7), O'Donnell, Audrey (8), Arastu, Sana (7)  
4. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:14.21
  Bortnick, Eliya B (8), Thornton, Elena M (8), Tomasson, Olivia J (8)  
-. NORBECK HILLS NT DQ
  Cella, Emma M (8), Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (7), Khalaf, Briana (7), Bangoura, Sarah M (8)  
-. ROCKSHIRE NT DQ
  Lopez, Melissa K (8), Badr, Yasmine A (8), Stanton, Lucy E (8), Fuster, Amelia M (7)  

Event 14 - Boys 9-10 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 1:24.09
  Liang, Patrick T (10), Fuster, Kyle J (10), Vorozheykin, Andrew (10), Ledoux, Matthew (10)  
2. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:24.32
  Kohout, Jackson L (9), Avalos Restrepo, Nicolas G (10), Avalos Restrepo, Sebastian G (10), Golan, Ziv (10)  
3. ELDWICK NT 1:24.50
  Wahl, Jacob (9), Moinizand, Ilya R (10), Ginsburg, Jonah R (9), Mao, Ethan (9)  
4. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 1:28.53
  ARONOFF, NOAH A (9), Long, Heath M (10), Lindstrom, Christopher (10), Marra, Francesco L (9)  
5. WHETSTONE NT 1:33.38
  Grumira, Kron (9), Sandoval, Enrique E (9), Coreas, Nicolas E (9), Milota, Alexander J (10)  
6. Clarksburg Town Center NT 1:34.69
  Fordham, Jack R (10), Kauflin, Korey A (9), Tong, Alvin (9), Elefantis, George D (9)  

Event 15 - Girls 9-10 100M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 1:24.70
  Wang, Felicia (10), Manne, Madison J (9), Abera, Hawie D (9), Combs, Juliana P (10)  
2. Clarksburg Town Center NT 1:24.94
  Lewy, Brienna (10), Edwards, Layla A (10), Haughton, Minjae (10), Lewy, Adrienna (10)  
3. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 1:25.33
  LONG, TEAGAN M (10), O'Donoghue, Shauna (10), Shields, Grace E (10), Gala, Sienna J (10)  
4. WHETSTONE NT 1:28.12
  Milota, Emily K (10), Lakeolan, Eva M (10), Rodriguez, Sofia C (10), Jacobson, Allison B (9)  
5. ELDWICK NT 1:36.41
  Kertajaya, Evelyn (9), Chu-Roxas, Aimee (9), Yoon, Faith G (9), Vigilante, Annalea (10)  
6. NORBECK HILLS NT 1:41.28
  Bangoura, Mamady M (10), Golan, Maya (10), Cihlar, Siena C (10), Oles, Sophia M (9)  

Event 16 - Mixed 15-18 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:11.63
  Loayza, Andrew (16), Weiland, Sophia Y (15), Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16), Cheadle, Quintin (16)  
2. ELDWICK NT 2:14.89
  Plummer, Dolan b (15), Bernstein, Zachary (17), Kraner, Talia (15), Yen, Maiya (15)  
3. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:15.54
  Cho, Halle (15), Cashmere, Peter (18), Cho, Kyle (18), Long, Katie (18)  
4. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:22.38
  Usui, Yamei S (18), Fan, David (17), Urovsky, Gregory V (17), Ledoux, Cate S (15)  
5. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:24.87
  Kapoor, Manisha (16), Guillen, Patricia (15), Fordham, Alex J (15), Taylor, Nikolai (15)  
6. WHETSTONE NT 2:26.31
  Scheibel, Maggie (16), O'Donnell, Tommy (15), O'Donnell, Bobby (17), Fisher, Abby (15)  

Event 17 - Boys 11-12 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:35.37
  Johnson, Devin M (12), Kim, Nicholas (12), Kelly, Jordan M (12), Villiers, Santiago (12)  
2. ELDWICK NT 2:50.68
  Chen, Jacob (12), Chu-Roxas, Aidan (11), Cooper, Roman M (12), Bottio, Alistair (12)  
3. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:51.28
  Hume, Sebastian M (11), O'Donoghue, Tynan (12), McLaughlin, Everett (12), Lindstrom, Timothy (12)  
4. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:52.32
  Foley, Patrick (12), Suwito, Anthony G (11), Kirk, William (11), Chen, Devon M (12)  
5. WHETSTONE NT 2:54.46
  Fisher, Luke Joseph (12), Miller, Justin B (12), Jacobson, Ryan N (11), Coronado, Diego A (12)  
6. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:57.91
  Mayle, Gavin C (12), Cihlar, Jayden M (12), Hinkeldey, William (12), Bangoura, Sekou J (12)  

Event 18 - Girls 11-12 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:34.02
  Kelly, Madison (11), Thompson, Sidney (12), Wu, Jingjing (11), Ram, Danielle (10)  
2. WHETSTONE NT 2:34.81
  Turner, Nora C (12), O'Donnell, Erin R (11), Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (12), Weiss, Cassandra L (11)  
3. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:42.13
  Bortnick, Naomi M (11), Marra, Sophia I (11), Rabley, Helen (11), McPhaul, Grace (12)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:42.45
  Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11), Cornett, Samantha M (12), Kim, Ellie R (12), Garland, Jacklyn A (12)  
5. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:48.03
  Quan, Bridgette (11), Gu, Angela (12), Kijewski, Alexandria (11), Bryant, Sarah (12)  
6. ELDWICK NT 2:51.85
  Stelling, Cerhys (11), Yoon, Lily J (11), Stelling, Sarina (12), Turnure, Margaret R (11)  

Event 19 - Boys 13-14 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:18.91
  Thompson-Jones, Kai (14), Combs, Connor J (14), Lieske, James G (14), Fuster, Max A (13)  
2. ELDWICK NT 2:25.16
  Kertajaya, William (13), Mao, Evan (14), Tang, Allen (14), Yen, Ethan (13)  
3. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:35.00
  Dixon, Joshua D (13), Corvoisier, Joshua (15), Lewy, Issac (13), Ripoli, Franco R (13)  
4. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:36.03
  Golan, Nadav (14), Oles, Konrad C (14), Baxter, Allen K (13), Coxson, Daniel G (13)  
5. WHETSTONE NT 2:54.34
  Sandoval, David (13), Von Wernitz, Kai (13), MacLaren, Griffen L (14), Weiss, Brandon S (13)  
6. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 3:03.09
  Van Leeuwen, Sammy J (12), Hume, Alexander M (12), Shields, Rhys B (13), Fleming, Jack T (11)  

Event 20 - Girls 13-14 200M Medley Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:24.85
  Van Leeuwen, Rena A (14), LONG, REESE M (13), Fleming, Katherine G (14), McLaughlin, Ida (14)  
2. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:35.59
  Abera, Kim D (13), Yu, Allison M (13), Zhang, Grace (13), Thommana, Ashley A (14)  
3. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:37.07
  Shifflett, Sophia (14), Ziffer, Catherine (14), Elliott, Sophie C (14), Kirk, Kylie (13)  
4. WHETSTONE NT 2:47.33
  Martin, Sarah (14), Scheibel, Abby (14), Kreitzer, Helen (13), Milota, Madeleine E (13)  
5. ELDWICK NT 2:49.70
  Jennings, Grace (13), Nagel, Anika N (14), Siegenthaler, Anna-Lydia (13), Ginsburg, Isabel L (11)  
6. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:50.43
  Hinkeldey, Maggie (14), Mayle, Genevieve (13), Djoko, Almira G (12)  

Event 21 - Boys 18U 250M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:39.51
  Waldron, Joseph H (8), Kelly, Jordan M (12), Ram, Andy M (16), Lieske, James G (14)  
2. ELDWICK NT 2:41.00
  Turnure, Otis G (8), Cooper, Roman M (12), Plummer, Dolan b (15), Kertajaya, William (13)  
3. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT 2:41.51
  Foley, Dermott (8), Hume, Sebastian M (11), Cashmere, Peter (18), Shields, Rhys B (13)  
4. WHETSTONE NT 2:42.94
  Salzman, Charles A (8), Fisher, Luke Joseph (12), O'Donnell, Bobby (17), Von Wernitz, Kai (13)  
5. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:49.81
  Costa Lara, Luis X (8), Hinkeldey, William (12), Golan, Nadav (14), Cheadle, Quintin (16)  
6. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:59.53
  Haughton, Joonsoo R (8), Kirk, William (11), Fordham, Alex J (15), Lewy, Issac (13)  

Event 22 - Girls 18U 250M Freestyle Relay

  Team Seed Final
1. Clarksburg Town Center NT 2:45.72
  Owens, Leah G (10), Gu, Angela (12), Kapoor, Manisha (16), Elliott, Sophie C (14)  
2. WHETSTONE NT 2:47.53
  O'Donnell, Audrey (8), Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (12), Graminski, Abby (15), Scheibel, Abby (14)  
3. NORBECK HILLS NT 2:51.39
  Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (7), Bartholomew, Kaylee M (11), Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16), Mayle, Genevieve (13)  
4. ROCKSHIRE NT 2:51.78
  Stanton, Lucy E (8), Thompson, Sidney (12), Usui, Yamei S (18), Yu, Allison M (13)  
5. ELDWICK NT 2:53.82
  Chen, Alexa (7), Stelling, Cerhys (11), Yen, Maiya (15), Jennings, Grace (13)  
-. CARDEROCK SPRINGS NT DQ
  Thornton, Elena M (8), Rabley, Helen (11), Cho, Halle (15), Fleming, Katherine G (14)
 
Partners
GrillMarX
Sole+D%27Italia+Restaurant
Sponsors