Background-image
Helpful Links
Pool+Address
Montgomery+County+Swim+League
MCDL
Pool Records
        FREESTYLE          
                   
Nate Sullivan 17.03 2015 PA 8 & Under 25 Meter Yaly Levy 16.93 2003   RV
David Mader 32.66 1996 TA 9-10 50 Meter Rachel Danegger 31.21 2011   LF
David Fitch 27.45 2016 PO 11-12 50 Meter Heather Denman 29.15 2003   TA
Chuck Marmor 26.12 1989 BE 13-14 50 Meter Megan Waters 27.57 2004   MCT
Sam Tarter 53.51 2017 NO 15-18 100 Meter Kassy Kugler 59.47 2002   TA
        BACKSTROKE          
                   
Charles Hanna 19.80 1978 TA 8 & Under 25 Meter Catherine Mulquin 20.72 2002   MCT
Charles Hanna 16.55 1980 TA 9-10 25 Meter Cara Chung 16.63 2002   RV
David Fitch 32.37 2016 PO 11-12 50 Meter Heather Denman 33.25 2003   TA
Brady Fox 30.42 2004 HA 13-14 50 Meter Heather Denman 31.30 2005   TA
Grant Goddard 59.34 2015 PA 15-18 100 Meter Heather Denman  1:06.43 2007   TA
                   
        BREASTSTROKE          
                   
Jesse Prager 21.74 1995 RF 8 & Under 25 Meter Yaly Levy 21.81 2003   RV
Mikey Doyle 19.72 1998 CG 9-10 25 Meter Rachel Danegger 18.03 2011   LF
Ethan Hutton 37.75 1993 D 11-12 50 Meter Melissa Bartlett 38.80 1994   TA
Kenneth Afolabi-Brown 32.06 2013 LM 13-14 50 Meter Katie Brown 35.34 1996   FV
Sam Tarter 1:06.84 2017 NO 15-18 100 Meter Sarah VanDoren  1:15.93 2007   DA
                   
        BUTTERFLY          
                   
Jeremy Ebobisse 18.90 2005 BE 8 & Under 25 Meter Phoebe Bacon 18.78 2010   TH
Brian McAteer 16.42 1995 OM 9-10 25 Meter Claire Ryland 15.84 2013   CA
Brad Grayson 14.37 1995 OM 11-12 25 Meter Michelle DeJohg 14.95 1982   WW
David Fitch 31.07 2016 PO 11-12 50 Meter Heather Denman 30.77 2003   TA
Chuck Marmor 28.02 1989 BE 13-14 50 Meter Heather Denman 30.06 2005   TA
Grant Goddard 26.44 2015 PA 15-18 50 Meter Heather Denman 30.21 2006   TA 
                   
        INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY          
                   
David Fitch 1:10.03 2016 PO 12 & Under 100 Meter Blair Webb 1:11.97 2004   HA
Brandon Goldstein 1:05.33 2011 LL 13-14 100 Meter Catherine Belyakov 1:08.64 2017   NO
Sam Tarter 59.09 2017 NO 15-18 100 Meter Heather Denman 1:08.37 2008   TA
                   
        RELAYS          
                   
Serge Gould,Steven Goldberg,       Open 200 Medley Relay Stephanie Forlenza,Erin Stout,        
  Michael Kellman,OdinSoevik 1:56.34 2011 SL   Morgan Stephens,Heather Denman  2:09.00 2008   TA
Ryan Burnsky,Brian McAteer,       150 M Graduated Freestyle Morgan Stephens,Erin Stout,        
  Brad Grayson,Brent Ilgen 1:33.38  1995 OM      Caiti Lewis, Kassy Kugler 1:38.12 2001   TA
Joey Devlin,Eric Conrad         Ida Tjonneland,Hannah Center        
  Brady Fox,Christian Carswell 1:49.86 2004 HA 175 M Graduated Free Relay    Caroline Sussman,Sarah Kannan 1:48.68 2005   BE