Background-image
MCST Partners
HydroChem
GlassRenu
UPS+Store
Martinez+Optometry
Les+Schwab
Martinez+Elite+Fitness
Condor+Country+Consulting
Practice Schedule

Tuesday- Friday June 8-July 23 (Mondays: July 12 & 19)

Lap Pool

Practice Time

Diving Well/Stairs

Practice Time

Group 1

7:00-8:15

Group 6

7:55-8:35

Group 2

8:15-9:15

   

Group 3

9:15-10:10

   

Group 4

10:20-11:00

Little Otters

10:20-10:50

Water Polo Players

Weds & Fri 10:40-11:45

   

Group 5

11:05-11:45

   

*The week of July 19-July 23 is only for swimmers attending the League Meet.  All swimmers are eligible to attend the League Meet.

Little Otters: Tuesday-Friday, June 22nd- July 16th (Monday: 7/12)

Meet by stairs into the pool

Practice Time

Little Otter Practice

10:30-11:00 AM

C=cones, B=blocks

 

Group 1: 7:00-8:15 AM 

Lane & Swimmer

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thur

Fri

 

Sun

Tues

Wed

Thur

Fri

 

1C Ariel F.

                       

1C Rowen C.

                       

1C Grant S.

                       

1B Kameron D.

                       

1B Aspen D.

                       

1B Jocie Y.

                       
                         

2C Kallie Z.

                       

2C Matthew W.

                       

2C Kaitlyn S.

                       

2B Kayla W.

                       

2B Vera M.

                       

2B Gabe Z.

                       
                         

3C Liam M.

                       

3C Noah N. 

                       

3C Noah G.

                       

3B Max S.

                       

3B Mac K.

                       

3B Matthew B.

                       
                         

4C Caitlin S.

                       

4C Mia H.

                       

4C James F.

                       

4B Casey C.

                       

4B Gabriel J. 

                       

4B Chiara K.

                       

Group 1: 7:00-8:15 AM  

Lane & Swimmer

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thur

Fri

 

Sun

Tues

Wed

Thur

Fri

 

5C Frankie S.

                       

5C Rilie B.

                       

5C Sara M.

                       

5B Xavier P.

                       

5B Julia A.

                       

5B Rosy D.

                       
                         

6B Sam B. 

                       

6B Isabelle C.

                       

6B Emma K.

                       

6C Jack K.

                       

6C Kacia K.

                       

6C Owen B.

                       
                         

7B Tatum C.

                       

7B Caleb G.

                       

7B Taylor H.

                       

7C Layna P.

                       

7C Kenzie K.

                       

7C Abigail H.

                       
                         

8C Beau C.

                       

8C Jackson B.

                       

8C Max K.

                       

8B Del R.

                       

8B Finn M.

                       
 

Group 2: 8:15-9:15 AM 

Lane & Swimmer

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thur

Fri

 

Sun

Tues

Wed

Thur

Fri

 

1C James V. 

                       

1C Anabella M.

                       

1C Addison K.

                       

1B Riley S.

                       

1B William J. 

                       

1B Kinkade V.

                       
                         

2C Eric M.

                       

2C  Isabella K.

                       

2C Lily K. 

                       

2B Jeremey N.

                       

2B Tennyson V.

                       

2B Isabella B.

                       
                         

3C Luphy M.

                       

3C Serena S.

                       

3C Jayden F.

                       

3B Zach F.

                       

3B Kingston S.

                       

3B Max S.

                       
                         

4C Parker M.

                       

4C Sadie F.

                       

4C Kara D.

                       

4B Daphne S.

                       

4B Bertie M

                       

4B Ronan M.

                       
 

Group 2: 8:15-9:15 AM 

Lane & Swimmer

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thur

Fri

 

Sun

Tues

Wed

Thur

Fri

 

5C Mara K.

                       

5C Alathea F.

                       

5C Maddie M.

                       

5C Maggie K.

                       

5B Ruadhan M.

                       

5B Addison C.

                       

5B Kaylee S.

                       
                         

6C Isabela Cole

                       

6C Trevor P.

                       

6C Dillon K. 

                       

6B Ruby G. 

                       

6B Hunter B.

                       

6B Vincent P. 

                       
                         

7C Sam R. 

                       

7C Kirby D.

                       

7C Reese N. 

                       

7B Agi M. 

                       

7B Janel N. 

                       

7B Lilli H. 

                       
                         

8C Adelina P. 

                       

8C Shawn K.

                       

8C Briar C.

                       

8B Sofia S. 

                       

8B Bella W.

                       

8B Spencer R. 

                       
 

Group 3: 9:15-10:10 AM

Lane & Swimmer

Mon

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

 

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

1 Katerina H-T.

                   

1 Abigail W.

                   

1 Kendall R.

                   

1 Stella B.

                   
                     

2 Alana K.

                   

2 Bradley P.

                   

2 Chloe R.

                   

2 Dexter L.

                   
                     

3B Cali M.

                   

3B Maisy W.

                   

3B Katie S. 

                   

3C Fitz V.

                   

3C Olivia G.

                   

3C Zander S.

                   
                     

4B Maolan M.

                   

4B Evan H.

                   

4B Emma K.

                   

4C Brian V.

                   

4C Ryan H. 

                   

4C Aiden M. 

                   
 

Group 3: 9:15-10:10 AM

Lane & Swimmer

Mon

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

 

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

5C Gabriel R.

                   

5C Emily S.

                   

5B Gracie Belle

                   

5B Duke Z.

                   

5B Quinlan O. 

                   
                     

6C Roman M.

                   

6C Skylynn C.

                   

6C Noelle W.

                   

6B Kiera C.

                   

6B Claire P.

                   
                     

7C Hailey T.

                   

7C Rachel D.

                   

7C Matilda D.

                   

7B Corina G. 

                   

7B Grace W.

                   
                     

8B Ebb L.

                   

8B Paige R.

                   

8C Carter B.

                   

8C Logan M.

                   
 

Group 6 7:55-8:35

Swimmer

Mon

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

 

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

McKenna F. (8)

                   

Siena B. (8)

                   

Amelia B. (8)

                   

Rocco G. (6)

                   

Isabella D. (8)

                   

Knox L. (6)

                   
 

Group 4: 10:20-11:00 AM

Lane & Swimmer

Mon

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

 

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

8 Chance R.

                   

8 Scott W.

                   

8 Aubrey M.

                   

8 Avelynn C.

                   

7 Quinn Z.

                   

7 Bea S.

                   

7 Laila D.

                   

7 Terra S.

                   
                     
                     

6 Jesse T.

                   

6 Gino P.

                   

6 Brayden P.

                   

6 Max B.

                   

5 Kyle S.

                   

5 Jack G.

                   

5 Tamra S.

                   

5 Mason B.

                   
                     
                     

4 Bryton M.

                   

4 Riley S.

                   

4 Dylan H.

                   

4 Claire W.

                   

3 Avery G.

                   

3 Emersyn D.

                   

3 Callie B.

                   
 

Group 5: 11:05-11:45 AM

Lane & Swimmer

Mon

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

 

Tues

Weds

Thur

Fri

8 Cole Z. 

                   

8 Ezekiel C

                   

8 Madelyn C.

                   

8 Andrew B.

                   

7 Garrett S.

                   

7 Benjamin M.

                   

7 Christopher C.

                   

7 Tyson F.

                   
                     

6  Emi Claire  L.

                   

6 Rook B.

                   

6 Beckett O.

                   

6 Charlotte O.

                   

5 Stella S. 

                   

5  Amelia C.

                   

5 Samantha W.

                   

5 Merritt N.

                   
                     

4 Braylon N.

                   

4 Jovie B.

                   

4 Sophie M.

                   

4 Ruby B.

                   

3 Rhys S.

                   

3 Parker B.

                   

3 Tyler H.

                   

3 Cooper K.