Partners
Hy-Tek
Your+Ad+here
All Meets

LEGEND
APB-Amador Polar Bears
AH-Arden Hills Otters
AP-Arden Park Dolphins
CB-Carmichael Beavers
DIX-Dixon Dolphins
DN-Del Norte Dolphins
EG-Elk Grove Piranhas
FO-Fair Oaks Dolphins
FEC-Fulton-Camino Sting Rays
GG-Galt Gators
GO-Glen Oaks Sea Lions
GR-Gold River Stingrays


HI-Highlander Dolphins
JR-Johnson Ranch Barracudas
LC-Laguna Creek Gators
RDO-Rio Del Oro Rapids
RLE-Rio Linda Aquaknights
RV-Rio Vista Sharks
ROC-Rocklin Wave
RW-Rollingwood Rockets
SACT-SacTown Tsunamis
SUN-Sunrise Sharks
WS-West Sacramento Dolphins
WSW-Woodcreek Seawolves
WREC-Woodland Wreckers

APRIL 2018

SUN

MON

TUES

WED

THURS

FRI

SAT

1

 

 

 

2

3

4

NCSL Board Meeting – 8pm Arden Park Clubhouse

5

6

7

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

10

11

12

13

14

Stroke&Turn Clinic - Johnson Ranch

2501 Eureka Rd, Roseville

9:00-11:00am

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

24

Stroke&Turn Clinic - Elk Grove Piranhas

7-9pm

Wackford  Aquatic Complex

25

NCSL Board Meeting – 7pm

Arden Park Clubhouse

26

27

28

FO Time Trials

29

RW Time Trials

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAY 2018

SUN

MON

TUES

WED

THURS

FRI

SAT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Computer training

6-9pm

Rio Linda Depot Center

2

Stroke&Turn Clinic - Sunrise Sharks

Rusch Park 7801 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights

6:30-8:30pm

3

4

5

ROC Time Trials

DN Time Trials

AH@RW

6

Rio Del Oro Invitational

119 Scripps Drive, Sacramento

LC Time Trials

 

 

 

 

 

7

8

9

10

11

12

Blue and White Meet

AH@GR

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

15

16

17

18

19

FEC Time Trials

Rio Vista Pentathlon

FO@LC

RW@WS

AH@ROC

GO@DN

20

Elk Grove Invitational

 

 

21

22

23

NCSL Board Meeting – 7pm

Arden Park Clubhouse

24

25

26

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

29

30

31

 

 

 

JUNE 2018

SUN

MON

TUES

WED

THURS

FRI

SAT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

SUN@FEC

CB@SACT

​WS@AP

ROC@GO

DN@RW

WSW@GG

AH@JR

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

5

6

7

8

9

FEC@DIX

RV@HI

APB@FO

RLE@CB

SUN@WS

GG@LC

SACT@WREC

​AH@RDO

EG@GO

DN Intersquad Meet​

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

12

13

14

15

16

LC@FEC

WREC@RV

RW@FO

CB@HI

WS@GG

SACT@RLE

​AP@WSW

​AH@DN

AP@WSW

 

17

 

 

 

18

19

20

 

21

22

23

RLE@RV

WS@FO

CB@WREC

​WS@FO

LC@DIX

SUN@ROC

WSW@AH

GG@AP

GO@JR

24

Glen Oaks Invitational

 

 

 

 

 

25

26

27

NCSL Board Meeting – 7pm

Arden Park Clubhouse

28

29

RW@EG

30

FEC@APB

​DIX@FO

WSW@WS

HI@SACT

​WSW@WS

AP@SUN

GO@RDO

​DN@GR

 

JULY 2018

SUN

MON

TUES

WED

THURS

FRI

SAT

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

3

4

5

6

7

FO@FEC

RV@SACT

​EGvsGGvsWS

​APB@LC

RW@ROC

SUN@WSW

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

10

11

12

13

14

RV@CB

AH@WS

SACT@APB

​ROC@DN

DIX@WSW

​FEC@AP

GR@GO

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

17

18

19

20

AH@AP

21

Comstock Champs

Motherlode Champs

RV@SACT

22

Comstock Champs

Motherlode 

Champs 

 

 

 

 

23

24

25

26

27

28

Gold Rush Champs

Eureka Champs

Nugget Champs

29

Gold Rush Champs

Eureka Champs

Nugget Champs

 

 

 

 

 

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

AUGUST

SUN

MON

TUES

WED

THURS

FRI

SAT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

Meet of Champs

5

Meet of Champs

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

21

22

NCSL Board Meeting – 7pm

Arden Park Clubhouse

23

24

25

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

28

29

30

31