Background-image
Team Records

Girls Records

Event Time Swimmer(s) Year
U6 25 Free 17.8 Rebecca Bogle 2002
U6 25 Back 21.47 Kenndey Riggs 2007
       
7-8 Med. Relay 1:15.24 P. Fenner, A. Gruvberger, C. Riggs, K. Chan 2011
7-8 25 Free 14.81 Klara Gilvydis 2013
7-8 50 Free 33.24 Rebecca Bogle 2004
7-8 25 Fly 16.59 Anna Gruvberger 2011
7-8 25 Back 18.96 Klara Gilvydis 2013
7-8 25 Breast 20.18 Avery Wright 2014
7-8 Free Relay 1:04.89 C. Riggs, K. Chan, P. Fenner, G. Kampschroeder 2011
       
9-10 Med. Relay 2:23.25 K. Gilvydis, A. Wright, A. Frommelt, A. Sitzman 2015
9-10 50 Free 28.07 Klara Gilvydis 2015
9-10 100 IM 1:13.28 Rebecca Bogle 2006
9-10 50 Fly 32.56 Christine Chang 1993
9-10 50 Back 33.11 Christine Chang 1993
9-10 50 Breast 36.14 Avery Wright 2016
9-10 Free Relay 2:07.87 K.Earll ,B.Wehrenberg ,E.Lucks, C.Chang 1993
       
11-12 Med. Relay 2:05.12 C. Pendlay, A. Wright, L. Norris, L. Bouska 2018
11-12 50 Free 25.64 Klara Gilvydis 2017
11-12 100 IM 1:04.27 Christine Chang 1995
11-12 50 Fly 28.87 Katelyn Chan 2015
11-12 50 Back 30.35 Klara Gilvydis/Avery Wright 2017/2018
11-12 50 Breast 32.76 Rebecca Bogle 2008
11-12 Free Relay 1:51.14 S. Thomas, A. Kurtides, R. Prorok, R. Bogle 2008
       
13-14 Med. Relay 1:55.77 B. Dunne, R. Bogle, S. Thomas, R. Prorok 2010
13-14 50 Free 24.41 Julie DeBruin 2002
13-14 100 IM 1:01.58 Rebecca Bogle 2010
13-14 50 Fly 27.41 Katie Horn 2012
13-14 50 Back 29.17 Sophia Boddy 2015
13-14 50 Breast 30.39 Rebecca Bogle 2010
13-14 Free Relay 1:44.19 R. Prorok, A. Kurtides, S. Thomas, R. Bogle 2010
       
15-18 Med. Relay 1:51.18 M. Troy, A. Parish, A. Dunne, E. Obarski 2008
15-18 100 Free 52.63 Emily Lanteigne 2006
15-18 50 Free 24.41 Julie DeBruin 2006
15-18 100 IM 1:01.53 Julie DeBruin 2004
15-18 50 Fly 26.99 Sarah Thomas 2014
15-18 100 Back 1:01.62 Sophia Boddy 2018
15-18 100 Breast 1:06.64 Rachel Prorok 2011
15-18 Free Relay 1:41.00 K. Horn, M. Phillips, S. Thomas, K. Malinski 2014

 

Boys Records

Event Time Swimmer(s) Year
U6 25 Free 19.32 Tommy Boscarino 2010
U6 25 Back 24.57 Jack Fasolo 2016
       
7-8 Med. Relay 1:16.76 A. Sujewicz, C. Briggs, M. Hill, L. Bouska 2017
7-8 25 Free 14.81 Lucas Bouska 2017
7-8 50 Free 33.34 Lucas Bouska 2017
7-8 25 Fly 17.88 Mason Hill 2017
7-8 25 Back 18.78 M. Stamy 1976
7-8 25 Breast 19.50 G. Kohls 1990
7-8 Free Relay 1:06.12 A. Sujewicz, J. Bouska, M. Hill, L. Bouska 2017
       
9-10 Med. Relay 2:24.99 B. Hanson, J. Bouska, M. Hill, L. Bouska 2019
9-10 50 Free 29.30 Brad Milburn 1976
9-10 100 IM 1:17.30 R. Savino 1977
9-10 50 Fly 33.20 Mason Hill 2019
9-10 50 Back 35.74 Mason Hill 2019
9-10 50 Breast 38.67 R. Paine 1980
9-10 Free Relay 2:08.81 J. Bouska, A. Sujewicz, C. Briggs, L. Bouska 2019
       
11-12 Med. Relay 2:03.22 K. Riggs, M. Magee, B. Chan, J. Roche 2011
11-12 50 Free 25.08 Brad Milburn 1978
11-12 100 IM 1:05.78 Rubenas Stackevicius 2018
11-12 50 Fly 27.29 Brandon Chan 2011
11-12 50 Back 30.82 Rubenas Stackevicius 2018
11-12 50 Breast 32.22 Brian Kelly 1989
11-12 Free Relay 1:51.53 B. Chan, J. Roche, M. Magee, K. Riggs 2011
       
13-14 Med. Relay 1:54.67 D. Ihlenfeld, C. Witschorik, B. Kelly, C. Johnston 1991
13-14 50 Free 23.93 Grant Johnson 2017
13-14 100 IM 59.60 Matt Ihlenfeld 1993
13-14 50 Fly 25.54 Brandon Chan 2013
13-14 50 Back 28.04 Grant Johnson 2017
13-14 50 Breast 28.15 Matt Ihlenfeld 1993
13-14 Free Relay 1:41.35 T. Gilvydis, D. Tsao, T. Paltzer, G. Johnson 2017
       
15-18 Med. Relay 1:39.07 J. Leu, J. Tomashek, B. Chan J. Cassano 2015
15-18 100 Free 49.00 Jackson Hill 2008
15-18 50 Free 21.69 Jackson Hill 2008
15-18 100 IM 55.77 Joseph Cassano 2015
15-18 50 Fly 23.02 Matt Pray 1999
15-18 100 Back 54.64 Matt Pray 1999
15-18 100 Breast 1:00.24 Matt Ihlenfeld 1995
15-18 Free Relay 1:29.09 J. Cassano, A. Pell, J. Tomashek, J. Leu 2015