Background-image
Team Records
Dunsinane Dolphins Team Records
               
Age Group Female Time Date Event Male Time Date
               
               
6 & Under Alex Hein 9.78 2013 42ft Free Jack Miller 10.05 2007
Alex Hein 21.81 2013 25m Free William Guerin 24.18 2013
Alex Hein 30.54 2013 25m Back Sam Getter 32.03 2013
               
               
  Nicola Lane 17.09 2011 25m Free Patrick Osterhage 18.27 2004
  Nicola Lane 20.62 2011 25m Back Max Christensen 22.92 2013
7 - 8 Taylor Hopkins 24.41 2006 25m Breast Robbie Caudy 23.04 2003
  Alex Hein 19.20 2014 25m Fly Max Christensen 20.84 2013
  Alex Hein 1:39.50 2014 100m I. M. Max Christensen 1:48.28 2013
               
               
  Sarah Hippenmeyer 15.42 2011 25m Free Alex Rodgers 15.21 2010
  Nicola Lane 17.59 2013 25m Back Alex Rodgers 18.13 2010
9 - 10 Kaylie Beech 18.94 2006 25m Breast Jacob Valentini 21.37 2010
  Hannah Hill 16.50 2013 25m Fly Ethan Galbraith 17.15 2013
  Nicola Lane 1:23.22 2013 100m I. M. Max Christensen 1:26.99 2015
               
               
  Kellie Barbiea 29.75 2005 50m Free Sean Mayfield 29.35 2005
  Kellie Barbiea 16.17 2005 25m Back Tyler King 16.75 2013
11 - 12 Kaylie Beech 16.75 2008 25m Breast Ethan Galbraith 18.22 2015
  Megan Boebinger 14.62 2005 25m Fly Sean Mayfield 14.55 2005
  Nicola Lane 1:15.91 2015 100m I. M. Ethan Galbraith 1:17.05 2015
               
               
  Emma King 28.18 2011 50m Free Mark Febus 27.62 2002
  Dani Barbiea 31.87 2007 50m Back Austin Senseman 31.93 2008
13 - 14 Jessica Steible 36.15 2007 50m Breast Josh Wiedemann 34.75 2015
  Kellie Barbiea 30.92 2007 50m Fly Matt Garrison 29.80 2006
  Pruitt Walther 1:14.11 2015 100m I. M. Josh Wiedemann 1:11.96 2015
               
               
  Dani Barbiea 26.49 2010 50m Free Matt Barbiea 25.22 2007
  Kellie Barbiea 31.99 2008 50m Back Matt Barbiea 29.05 2007
15 - 18 Jenny Garzinski 35.52 2010 50m Breast Mark Febus 31.58 2006
  Dani Barbiea 28.74 2010 50m Fly Matt Barbiea 28.05 2007
  Emma King 1:11.06 2013 100m I. M. Sam Wiedemann 1:06.17 2014
               
               
               
               
Age Group Female Time Date Event Male Time Date
               
8 & Under D. Barbiea, S. Willis,
M. Boebinger, K. Barbiea
1:32.22 2001 100m
Medley
Relay
P. Osterhage, G. Hart,
R. Caudy, E. Borth
1:34.60 2003
M. Boebinger, D. Barbiea,
S. Willis, K. Bariea
1:20.10 2001 100m
Free
Relay
E. Borth, G. Hart,
G. Hazel, R. Caudy
1:16.98 2003
9-10 N. Lane, K. Lair,
H. Hill, C. Meinking
1:14.53 2013 100m
Medley
Relay
N. Madding, K. Schriml
E. Galbraith, N. Gottron
1:21.62 2013
M. Boebinger, N. Valentour,
D. Barbiea, K. Barbiea
1:05.24 2003 100m
Free
Relay
J. Valentini, N. Beech,
T. King, A. Rodgers
1:10.56 2010
11-12 K. Barbiea, J. Steible,
M. Boebinger, N. Valentour
1:04.97 2005 100m
Medley
Relay
J. Creech, P. Sobecki,
M. Barbiea, J. Morris
1:09.47 2001
N. Valentour, D. Barbiea,
M. Boebinger, K. Barbiea
2:03.64 2005 200m
Free
Relay
B. Turner, A. Osterhage,
M. Warha, S. Mayfield
2:18.52 2005
13-14 K. Barbiea, J. Steible,
M. Boebinger, D. Barbiea
2:09.63 2007 200m
Medley
Relay
M. Barbiea, P. Sobecki,
J. Creech, J. Morris
2:15.03 2003
D. Barbiea, J. Garzinski,
M. Boebinger, K. Barbiea
2:00.28 2007 200m
Free
Relay
M. Warha, J. Steible,
M. Minns, A. Senseman
1:58.94 2008
15-18 K. Barbiea, J. Steible,
D. Barbiea, J. Garzinski
2:06.48 2008 200m
Medley
Relay
M. Barbiea, M. Febus,
J. Creech, T. Manfredi
1:56.62 2006
D. Barbiea, J. Steible,
J. Garzinski, K. Barbiea
1:59.09 2008 200m
Free
Relay
T. Manfredi, M. Barbiea,
J. Creech, M. Febus
1:45.68 2006
               
 
Sponsors