Background-image
SSA Records
Suburban Swim Association Records
                   
Age Group Female Club Time Date Event Male Club Time Date
                   
                   
6 & Under Nora Hein WHSC 8.82 2011 42ft Free Josh Brooks WHSC 8.13 2002
Clark Neace FSSC 20.78 2014 25m Free William Guerin DSC 24.18 2013
Clark Neace FSSC 25.16 2014 25m Back Declan Wooten PHSC 27.68 2015
                   
                   
  Missy Gregg   16.54 1989 25m Free Jack McCarthy NCR 15.75 2006
  Jenny Forster WHSC 20.28 1996 25m Back Sam Mitchell NCR 18.65 2002
7 - 8 Kayann Whitt WBD 1:39.00 2015 100m I. M. Jack Agnew FSSC 1:42.72 2013
  R. Laravie   21.80 1977 25m Breast K Armstrong WHSC 21.68 1999
  Jenny Forster WHSC 18.06 1996 25m Fly John Mullen WHSC 17.81 1994
                   
                   
  Molly Arneson SCCC 14.39 2013 25m Free John Mullen WHSC 14.63 1996
  Jenny Forster WHSC 17.30 1998 25m Back Sam Mitchell NCR 16.66 2004
9 - 10 Molly Arneson SCCC 1:21.00 2013 100m I. M. Jake Young SCCC 1:17.38 2013
  Molly Arneson SCCC 17.81 2013 25m Breast D. Hirselj PVSC 18.70 1986
  Elizabeth Lewis BOSC 15.39 2006 25m Fly Brian Clark WHSC 15.34 2004
                   
                   
  Jessie Schieman BOSC 28.43 2008 50m Free John Grubb WHSC 28.39 1996
  Lauren Lampe WHSC 15.61 2013 25m Back Steffen Listerman SCCC 15.51 2006
11 - 12 Lauren Lampe WHSC 1:14.57 2013 100m I. M. Owen Conley WBD 1:12.33 2014
  Kaylie Beech DSC 16.75 2008 25m Breast Travis Schieman BOSC 16.63 2004
  Erin Forster WHSC 14.43 1998 25m Fly Sam Mitchell NCR 13.87 2005
                   
                   
  Rebecca Brooks BOSC 28.08 2006 50m Free John Mullen WHSC 25.59 2000
  Emily Slabe SCCC 31.51 2009 50m Back Gary Gunnoe BOSC 28.02 1990
13 - 14 Sally Clough SCCC 1:13.10 2012 100m I. M. John Sampson SCCC 1:04.85 2014
  Stephanie Besco WHSC 35.06 1989 50m Breast Adam Weiland WHSC 32.09 1994
  Jenny Forster WHSC 30.71 2002 50m Fly Gregg Edmondson PVSC 27.30 1981
                   
                   
  Dani Barbiea DSC 26.49 2010 50m Free John Mullen WHSC 24.42 2004
  Erin Forster WHSC 31.69 2002 50m Back Matthew Grubb WHSC 28.33 2006
15 - 18 Emma King DSC 1:11.06 2013 100m I. M. Chris Quarin PHSC 59.59 2015
  Laura Gale PHSC 35.10 1993 50m Breast Brian Brasser
Chris Quarin
PHSC
PHSC
30.71 2008
2015
  Dani Barbiea DSC 28.74 2010 50m Fly Tom Green SSSC 26.01 1986
                   
                   
                   
                   
Age Group Female   Time Date Event Male   Time Date
                   
8 & Under C. Pierron, M. Eckley,
S. Sparks, S. Abrams
  1:34.45 2003 100m
Medley
Relay
M. Davis, S. Cady,
J. Brooks, T. Fullington
  1:28.94 2003
BOSC WHSC
   
B. Castilana, S. Castilana,
J. Wagner, L, Thompson
  1:13.77 1998 100m
Free
Relay
    1:12.67 1999
BOSC BOSC
   
9-10 K. Zubrzycki, R. Lugbill,
A. Lugbill, M. Arneson
  1:13.61 2013 100m
Medley
Relay
S. Berens, T. Fullington,
J. Brooks, M. Davis
  1:12.71 2005
SCCC WHSC
   
E. Lewis, M. Kauffman,
S. Gardner, J. Schieman
  1:04.34 2006 100m
Free
Relay
    58.23 1993
BOSC DSC
   
11-12 K. Barbiea, J. Streible,
M. Boebinger, N. Valentour
  1:05.17 2005 100m
Medley
Relay
Howells, Milheim,
Knickrehm, Middleton
  1:05.22 1996
DSC BOSC
   
N. Valentour, D. Barbiea,
M. Boebinger, K. Barbiea
  2:03.64 2005 200m
Free
Relay
    2:05.03 1998
DSC BOSC
   
13-14 K. Barbiea, J. Steible,
M. Boebinger, D. Barbiea
  2:09.63 2007 200m
Medley
Relay
Mitchell, Weiland,
Grunewald, Lundgard
  2:07.16 1994
DSC WHSC
   
E. Forster, K. Forster,
K. Roach, J. Schriner
  1:57.63 1999 200m
Free
Relay
Mitchell, Grunewald,
Lundgard, Weiland
  1:52.09 1994
WHSC WHSC
   
15-18 K. Barbiea, J. Steible,
D. Barbiea, J. Garzinski
  2:06.48 2008 200m
Medley
Relay
D. Glaser-Garbrick,
M. Litvinov, N. Falknor,
T. Wibowo
  1:51.74 2009
DSC FSSC
   
Schriner, Weller,
Mullen, Tippett
  1:57.67 1999 200m
Free
Relay
S. Quarin, J. Posey,
S. Cady, C, Quarin
  1:41.75 2013
WHSC PHSC
   
                   
 
Sponsors