Background-image
Partners
Clear+Comfort
A3+Performance
White+Elephant
Bodycentral
Wags+and+Wiskers
Dr+JAW
Bill%27s+Home+Service+Company
Team Records

Updated 8/3/19

Age Group   Time Year/Season Swimmer
4 year old Girls 50Y Free 2:31.88 4/26/19 L. Shumaker
  25Y Free 48.56 6/28/19 L. Shumaker
  25Y Back 47.83 6/28/19 L. Shumaker
4 year old Boys 50Y Free 2:24.32 3/17/19 E. Tek
  25Y Free 58.41 6/28/19 E. Tek
  25Y Back 45.63 6/28/19 E. Tek
5 Year old Girls 25Y Free 33.38 5/31/19 L. Woodard-Starr
  25Y Back 39.3 5/10/19 L. Woodard-Starr
5 Year old Boys 25Y Free 31.15 5/31/19 G. Gardner
  25Y Back 35.18 5/31/19 G. Gardner
  50Y Free 1:14.14 5/31/19 G. Gardner
6 year old girls 25Y Backstroke 27.03 2005 K. Gay
  25Y Freestyle 18.98 1988 A. Melton
  50y Free 1:19.83 2/2/19 H. Johnson
6 year old boys 25Y Backstroke 23.97 2017 P. Patrocinio
  25Y Freestyle 20.52 1999 J. Place
7-8 year old Girls 25Y Butterfly 16.76 1994 K. Fancher
  50Y Butterfly 42.96 SC 2016 T.Teslow
  100Y Butterfly 1:38.23 SC 2016 T.Teslow
  25Y Backstroke 18.58 1989 M. McRae
  50Y Backstroke 43.11 SC 2016 T.Teslow
  100Y Backstroke 1:43.79 SC 2016 O. Piotrowski
  25Y Breaststroke 21.29 1993 A. Voorhees
  50Y Breaststroke 52.18 SC 2016 T.Teslow
  100Y Breaststroke 1:53.48 SC 2016 T.Teslow
  25Y Freestyle 15.16 1989 M. McRae
  50Y Freestyle 36.96 SC 2016 T.Teslow
  100Y Freestyle 1:25.96 SC 2016 T.Teslow
  200Y Freestyle 3:03.29 SC 2016 T.Teslow
  500Y Freestyle      
  100 IM 1:33.72 SC 2016 T.Teslow
  200 IM 3:25.83 SC 2016 T.Teslow
7-8 year old Boys 25Y Butterfly 17.52 1988 B. Thompson
  50Y Butterfly 47.16 SC 2016 M. Fosdick
  100Y Butterfly 1:51.11 SC 2016 M. Fosdick
  25Y Backstroke 19.5 1996 J. Arreguin
  50Y Backstroke 40.39 2017-2018 D. Torres
  100Y Backstroke 1:32.68 11/10/18 D. Torres
  25Y Breaststroke 21.17 2017-2018 D. Torres
  50Y Breaststroke 44.79 11/10/18 D. Torres
  100Y Breaststroke 1:38.36 11/10/18 D. Torres
  25Y Freestyle 15.6 1996 J. Arreguin
  50Y Freestyle 33.68 2017-2018 D. Torres
  100Y Freestyle 1:26.22 2017-2018 P. Patrocinio
  200Y Freestyle 2:59.41 9/10/18 D. Torres
  500Y Freestyle 8:22.68 2017-2018 P. Patrocinio
  100 IM 1:40.02 2017-2018 G. Patrocinio
  200 IM 3:51.74 SC 2016 M. Fosdick
9-10 Girls 50Y Butterfly 29.14 2017-2018 T. Teslow
  100Y Butterfly 1:03.79 SC 2016 M. Rothe
  50Y Backstroke 31.3 2016 M. Rothe
  100Y Backstroke 1:10.76 2017-2018 T.Teslow
  50Y Breaststroke 38.01 1995 A. Voorhees
  100Y Breaststroke 1:22.46 2017-2018 T.Teslow
  50Y Freestyle 28.19 2016 M. Rothe
  100Y Freestyle 1:01.62 SC 2016 M. Rothe
  200Y Freestyle 2:19.76 SC 2016 M. Rothe
  500Y Freestyle 6:40.69 2017-2018 T.Teslow
  1000Y Free 16:08.59 12/8/18 K. Darre
  100 IM 1:09.44 SC 2016 M. Rothe
  200 IM 2:27.62 SC 2016 M. Rothe
9-10 Boys 50Y Butterfly 32.86 1988 W. McRae
  100Y Butterfly 1:24.27 2017-2018 R. Hess
  50Y Backstroke 34.8 6/28/19 D. Torres
  100Y Backstroke 1:28.63 2017-2018 M. Fosdick
  50Y Breaststroke 37.58 1998 J. Arreguin
  100Y Breaststroke 1:32.80 2017-2018 R. Hess
  200Y Breaststroke 3:42.57 9/7/18 E. Torres
  50Y Freestyle 29.92 1998 J. Arreguin
  100Y Freestyle 1:12.18 2017-2018 M. Fosdick
  200Y Freestyle 2:39.06 2017-2018 M. Fosdick
  500Y Freestyle 7:27.68 2017-2018 M. Fosdick
  100 IM 1:21.78 3/28/19 E. Torres
  200 IM 3:07.40 2017-2018 M. Fosdick
11-12 Girls 50Y Butterfly 26.72 4/5/19 T. Teslow
  100Y Butterfly 1:00.74 4/4/19 T. Teslow
  200Y Butterfly 2:19.12 4/7/19 T. Teslow
  50Y Backstroke 30.01 4/4/19 T. Teslow
  100Y Backstroke 1:05.80 SC 2017 M. Rothe
  200Y Backstroke 2:23.27 3/10/19 O. Piotroski
  50Y Breaststroke 34.39 1997 A. Voorhees
  100Y Breaststroke 1:18.15 11/8/18 T. Teslow
  200Y Breaststroke 2:50.87 2/24/19 T. Teslow
  50Y Freestyle 26.8 6/28/19 T. Teslow
  100Y Freestyle 59.34 SC 2017 M. Rothe
  200Y Freestyle 2:11.86 2/24/19 T. Teslow
  500Y Freestyle 5:45.92 11/16/18 T. Teslow
  1650Y Freestyle 21:10.58 12/8/18 T. Teslow
  100 IM 1:04.93 4/4/19 T. Teslow
  200 IM 2:20.89 4/5/19 T. Teslow
  400 IM 5:05.11 3/8/19 T. Teslow
11-12 Boys 50Y Butterfly 29.78 6/28/19 D. Shapiro
  100Y Butterfly 1:06.87 SC 2016 Z. Cuevas
  200Y Butterfly      
  50Y Backstroke 33.07 2017-2018 D. Shapiro
  100Y Backstroke 1:10.93 SC 2016 Z. Cuevas
  200Y Backstroke 2:31.45 SC 2016 Z. Cuevas
  50Y Breaststroke 35.37 1993 C. Wilkenson
  100Y Breaststroke 1:22.92 4/26/19 R. Hess
  200Y Breaststroke 3:36.36 2017-2018 M. Fosdick
  50Y Freestyle 27.82 6/28/19 R. Hess
  100Y Freestyle 55.44 SC 2016 Z. Cuevas
  200Y Freestyle 2:05.87 SC 2016 Z. Cuevas
  500Y Freestyle 5:52.93 SC 2016 Z. Cuevas
  1650Y Freestyle 23:29.08 9/16/18 D. Shapiro
  100 IM 1:09.46 5/31/19 R. Hess
  200 IM 2:26.96 SC 2016 Z. Cuevas
  400 IM 6:03.04 SC 2017 I. Thompson
13-14 Girls 50Y Butterfly 28.68 1997 C. D'Arrigo
  100Y Butterfly 1:11.33 SC 2016 G. Stevens
  200Y Butterfly 3:05.33 SC 2016 H. Thompson
  50Y Backstroke 30.25 2006 B. Wilford
  100Y Backstroke 1:10.80 SC 2016 G. Stevens
  200Y Backstroke 2:30.62 2017-2018 K. Swagzdis
  50Y Breaststroke 33.82 1999 A. Voorhees
  100Y Breaststroke 1:18.26 5/10/19 K. Berry
  200Y Breaststroke 2:36.12 2/24/19 K. Berry
  50Y Freestyle 26.06 2002 C. Place
  100Y Freestyle 1:02.66 6/28/19 A. Romero
  200Y Freestyle 2:20.76 6/28/19 A. Romero
  500Y Freestyle 6:02.23 2017-2018 K. Swagzdis
  1000Y Free 13:09.82 2/22/19 A. Romero
  1650Y Freestyle 22:27.43 2/2/19 A. Romero
  100 IM 1:14.91 2/2/19 K. Berry
  200 IM 2:41.09 2017-2018 K. Swagzdis
  400 IM 6:14.93 2017-2018 A. Romero
13-14 Boys 50Y Butterfly 26.66 2017 Z. Cuevas
  100Y Butterfly 59.65 2017-2018 Z. Cuevas
  200Y Butterfly 2:13.92 SC 2016 N. Rothe
  50Y Backstroke 29.2 2016 N. Rothe
  100Y Backstroke 1:01.19 2017-2018 J. Stevens
  200Y Backstroke 2:12.67 2017-2018 Z. Cuevas
  50Y Breaststroke 31.59 2017 S. Johnston
  100Y Breaststroke 1:08.13 2017-2018 J. Cole
  200Y Breaststroke 2:41.53 2017-2018 J. Cole
  50Y Freestyle 24.03 2017-2018 Z. Cuevas
  100Y Freestyle 52.36 2017-2018 Z. Cuevas
  200Y Freestyle 1:55.91 2017-2018 Z. Cuevas
  500Y Freestyle 5:33.45 2017-2018 Z. Cuevas
  1650Y Freestyle      
  200 IM 2:24.85 SC 2017 Z. Cuevas
  400 IM 5:01.13 SC 2016 N. Rothe
15-18 Girls 50Y Butterfly 28.48 2005 C. Place
  100Y Butterfly 1:04.14 SC 2017 A. Rothe
  200Y Butterfly 2:19.90 SC 2016 A. Rothe
  50Y Backstroke 30.4 1998 S. Voorhees
  100Y Backstroke 1:04.90 SC 2017 A. Rothe
  200Y Backstroke 2:19.90 SC 2016 A. Rothe
  50Y Breaststroke 32.42 2001 A. Voorhees
  100Y Breaststroke 1:15.51 2/23/19 V. Medina
  200Y Breaststroke 2:44.47 SC 2017 A. Rothe
  50Y Freestyle 25.25 2006 C. Place
  100Y Freestyle 56.57 SC 2016 A. Rothe
  200Y Freestyle 2:10.79 SC 2016 A. Rothe
  500Y Freestyle 6:06.14 2017-2018 S. Cuevas
  1650Y Freestyle 21:46.91 SC 2016 K. Gay
  200 IM 2:21.20 SC 2016 A. Rothe
  400 IM 5:17.62 SC 2017 A. Rothe
15-18 Boys 50Y Butterfly 24.73 2017 A. Harris
  100Y Butterfly 51.72 SC 2016 S. Rothe
  200Y Butterfly 1:56.83 SC 2016 S. Rothe
  50Y Backstroke 25.77 2016 A. Nay
  100Y Backstroke 58.36 SC 2017 J. Shaw
  200Y Backstroke 2:07.02 SC 2017 J. Shaw
  50Y Breaststroke 28.96 2015 P. Hanusek
  100Y Breaststroke 1:02.81 SC 2016 S. Rothe
  200Y Breaststroke 2:26.14 SC 2017 J. Kueck
  50Y Freestyle 22.5 2016 A. Nay
  100Y Freestyle 48.1 SC 2017 A. Nay
  200Y Freestyle 1:44.87 SC 2017 A. Nay
  500Y Freestyle 4:53.22 SC 2016 A. Nay
  1650Y Freestyle 18:05.40 SC 2016 A. Nay
  200 IM 2:11.47 SC 2017 J. Shaw
  400 IM 4:56.21 SC 2017 J. Shaw

 

Long Course        
6 & under Girls 50m Free      
  25Y Freestyle      
  50m Back      
6 & under Boys 50m Free      
  50m Back      
8 & Under Girls 50M Fly      
  100M Fly      
  50M Back 59.49 5/6/18 K. Super
  100M Back 2:19.04 5/4/19 M. Taylor
  50M Breast 1:06.49 5/6/18 K. Super
  100M Breast      
  50M Free 55.77 5/4/19 M. Taylor
  100M Free 2:09.21 5/5/19 M. Taylor
  200M Free      
  400M Free      
  200M IM      
8 & Under Boys 50M Butterfly 57.11 6/21/19 M. Hess
  100M Fly      
  50M Back 49.97 6/29/18 D. Torres
  100M Back 1:56.51 6/22/19 M. Hess
  50M Breaststroke 54.16 6/29/18 D. Torres
  100M Breast 2:37.80 6/22/19 M. Hess
  50M Free 40.53 6/19/18 D. Torres
  100M Free 1:43.53 6/22/19 M. Hess
  200M Free 3:45.44 6/22/19 M. Hess
  400M Free 7:51.25 5/3/19 M. Hess
         
  200M IM      
9-10 Girls 50M Fly 33.93 5/5/18 T. Teslow
  100M Fly 1:16.17 5/6/18 T Teslow
  50M Back 38.21 5/6/18 T. Teslow
  100M Back 1:15.07 5/28/16 M. Rothe
  50M Breast 43.79 5/6/18 T. Teslow
  100M Breast 1:35.00 5/5/18 T. Teslow
  50M Free 32.85 5/5/18 T. Teslow
  100M Free 1:10.99 5/6/18 T. Teslow
  200M Free 2:39.87 5/5/18 T. Teslow
  400M Free 3:39.25 5/4/2018 T. Teslow
  1000M Free      
  1500M Free      
  200 IM 2:55.22 5/6/18 T. Teslow
9-10 Boys 50M Fly 40.85 5/5/18 D. Baker
  100M Fly 1:45.01 6/11/17 M. Fosdick
  50M Back 39.63 6/21/19 D. Torres
  100M Back 1:32.22 6/22/19 D. Torres
  50M Breast 47.05 6/21/19 E. Torres
  100M Breast 1:43.73 5/4/19 E. Torres
  200Y Breaststroke      
  50M Free 34.18 6/22/19 E. Torres
  100M Free 1:15.87 6/22/19 E. Torres
  200M Free 3:00.43 5/4/19 E. Torres
  400M Free 7:29.71 6/10/17 M. Fosdick
         
  200M IM 3:24.69 6/10/17 D. Shapiro
11-12 Girls 50M Fly 30.12 7/20/19 T. Teslow
  100M Fly 1:08.93 7/19/19 T. Teslow
  200M Fly 2:43.96 7/27/19 T. Teslow
  50M Back 36.27 6/21/19 T. Teslow
  100M Back 1:17.50 7/20/19 O. Pitrowski
  200Y Backstroke 2:43.23 7/19/19 O. Pitrowski
  50M Breast 40.1 7/16/18 T. Teslow
  100M Breast 1:28.24 7/14/18 T. Teslow
  200M Breast 3:16.56 5/5/19 T. Teslow
  50M Free 30.15 7/21/19 T. Teslow
  100M Free 1:08.74 7/20/19 O. Pitrowski
  200M Free 2:30.25 7/14/19 T. Teslow
  400M Free 5:19.91 7/13/19 T. Teslow
  1500M Free      
         
  200M IM 2:40.53 7/21/19 T. Teslow
  400M IM 6:01.55 7/20/18 T. Teslow
11-12 Boys 50M Fly 32.41 7/25/19 R. Hess
  100M Fly 1:13.54 7/19/19 R. Hess
  200M Fly 2:59.68 5/4/19 R. Hess
  50M Back 38.12 7/12/19 D. Shapiro
  100M Back 1:23.59 7/14/19 D. Shapiro
  200M Back      
  50M Breast 40.16 6/21/19 R. Hess
  100M Breast 1:27.59 6/21/19 R. Hess
  200M Breast 3:19.91 7/21/18 R. Hess
  50M Free 31.5 7/21/19 R. Hess
  100M Free 1:10.10 7/20/19 D. Shapiro
  200M Free 2:37.41 7/14/19 R. Hess
  400M Free 5:49.99 5/3/19 R. Hess
  800M Free 12:48.96 5/27/19 M. Fosdick
  1500M Free 22:41.91 7/12/19 R. Hess
  200M IM 3:00.77 5/5/19 R. Hess
  400M IM 6:22.69 5/4/19 R. Hess
13-14 Girls 50M Fly 37.01 5/5/18 A. Romero
  100M Fly 1:22.17 5/1/16 G. Stevens
  200M Fly      
  50M Back 39.75 5/6/18 K. Swagzdis
  100M Back 1:24.13 5/4/19 K. Berry
  200M Back 3:00.48 5/4/19 K. Berry
  50M Breast 43.62 5/6/18 K. Swagzdis
  100M Breast 1:30.34 5/4/19 K. Berry
  200M Breast 3:17.09 5/5/19 K. Berry
  50M Free 31.93 5/5/18 K. Swagzdis
  100M Free 1:13.03 5/6/18 K. Swagzdis
  200M Free 2:45.84 5/5/18 A. Romero
  400M Free 5:52.89 7/4/18 K. Darre
  1000M Free      
  1500M Free      
         
  200M IM 3:00.09 5/5/19 K. Berry
  400M IM      
13-14 Boys 50M Fly 32.58 5/6/17 S. Johnson
  100M Fly 1:09.78 5/1/16 S. Johnson
  200M Fly      
  50M Back 33.89 6/2/17 Z. Cuevas
  100M Back 1:12.85 6/3/17 Z. Cuevas
  200M Back 2:35.56 6/4/17 Z. Cuevas
  50M Breast 38.27 5/7/17 S. Johnson
  100M Breast 1:23.01 7/16/17 S. Johnson
  200M Breast 3:05.29 7/15/17 S. Johnson
  50M Free 27.77 6/3/17 Z. Cuevas
  100M Free 1:00.46 6/4/17 Z. Cuevas
  200M Free 2:13.44 6/2/17 Z. Cuevas
  400M Free 4:59.87 6/3/17 Z. Cuevas
  1500M Free      
  200M IM 2:39.04 6/3/17 Z. Cuevas
  400M IM 6:01.35 6/2/17 Z. Cuevas
15 and Over Girls 50M Fly      
  100M Fly 1:11.06 6/11/17 A. Rothe
  200M Fly      
  50M Back      
  100M Back 1:26.99 7/15/18 R. Harris
  200M Back 2:43.01 6/10/17 A. Rothe
  50M Breast      
  100M Breast 1:35.74 7/14/18 M. Windsor
  200M Breast      
  50M Free 29.36 6/9/17 A. Rothe
  100M Free 1:03.61 6/10/17 A. Rothe
  200M Free 2:29.68 5/29/16 A. Rothe
  400M Free 5:22.34 5/28/16 A. Rothe
  800M Free 12/28.72 7/12/19 A. Romero
  1500M Free 24:13.22 6/17/16 R. Harris
  200M IM      
  400M IM      
15 and Over Boys 50M Fly 26.04 6/21/19 J. Shaw
  100M Fly 58.09 7/27/18 J. Shaw
  200M Fly 2:31.58 4/30/16 S. Rothe
  50M Back 30.76 7/8/16 A. Nay
  100M Back 1:02.79 7/28/18 J. Shaw
  200M Back 2:21.82 7/28/19 J. Stevens
  50M Breast 34.43 6/16/18 J. Kueck
  100M Breast 1:13.00 7/27/18 J. Kueck
  200M Breast 2:37.50 7/28/18 J. Kueck
  50M Free 22.88 7/27/19 J. Shaw
  100M Free 54.68 6/17/18 J. Shaw
  200M Free 2:05.00 7/27/18 J. Denninghoff
  400M Free 4:29.82 4/15/16 A. Nay
  1500M Free 19:18.43 5/30/16 A. Nay
  200M IM 2:27.31 7/28/19 A. Harris
  400M IM 5:46.82 5/24/19 A. Harris

 

RELAY RECORDS            
Age Group Time Year Swimmers      
EVENT: Medley Relay          
8 & Under Girls 01:17.4 1989     M. McRae, S. Bell, C. Serrano, R. Ratto      
8 & Under Boys 01:24.1 2017     B. Cuevas, G. Patrocinio, D. Torres, E. Torres      
9-10 Girls 02:33.8 1995     K. Spencer, R. Brelsford, K. Francher, A. Voorhees      
9-10 Boys 02:34.0 1989     E. Lurkins, D. Mandel, W. McRae, B. Thompson      
11-12 Girls 02:13.8 2017     R. Baker, K. Darre, R. Walker, K. Windsor      
11-12 Boys 02:17.89 2019     S. Avila, R. Hess, D. Shapiro, M. Fosdick      
13-14 Girls 02:07.3 1994     S. Bell, B. Casebolt, K. Casebolt, N. McRae      
13-14 Boys 01:56.3 2017     Z. Cuevas, S. Johnston, T. McCormick, C. Thompson      
15-18 Girls 02:03.0 2017      A. Rothe, E. Stevens, G. Stevens, K. Stauffer      
15-18 Boys 01:47.2 2017     A. Harris, J. Kueck, A. Nay, N. Rothe      
EVENT: Free Relay          
8 & Under Girls 01:10.6 1990     L. Tamietti, A. Melton, S. Sotak, M. Freeland      
8 & Under Boys 01:09.9 1986     J. Johnson, E. Duncan, S. Larson, M. Gerhart      
9-10 Girls 02:13.6 2015     T. Corella, K. Darre, K. Rivera-Goodman, A. Romero      
9-10 Boys 02:14.0 2003     J. Place, Q. Rowland, N. Fuller, B. Rowland      
11-12 Girls 02:00.5 2017     R. Baker, K. Darre, A. Romero, M. Rothe      
11-12 Boys 02:03.7 1990     W. McRae, J. Kopydlowski, E. Lurkins, M. Gerhart      
13-14 Girls 01:55.7 1995     S. Bell, J. Gant, S. Voorhees, S. Brelsford      
13-14 Boys 01:45.7 2017     Z. Cuevas, S. Johnston, T. McCormick, C. Thompson      
15-18 Girls 01:52.3 2016     R. Harris, L. Rothe, K. Shotwell, E. Stevens      
15-18 Boys 01:36.1 2016     D. Harris, J. Kueck, A. Nay, J. Shaw