Sponsors
Team records

 

INDIVIDUAL EVENTS        
         
  Event Time Swimmer Year
Girls 8&U 25 Free 15.04 Nicole Kerkof 1999
Girls 8&U 25 Back 18.25 Christina Douglas 1998
Girls 8&U 25 Breast 19.61 Meggan Prichard 1989
Girls 8&U 25 Fly 16.49 Rory Eggler 2012
         
Boys 8&U 25 Free 14.2 Isaac Burdick 1992
Boys 8&U 25 Back 18.1 Brad Belmondo 1970
Boys 8&U 25 Breast 19.49 Ryan Berndt 1991
Boys 8&U 25 Fly 15.66 Isaac Burdick 1992
         
Girls 9-10 50 Free 28.61 Mariko Mettler 1998
Girls 9-10 50 Back 34.28 Nikki Vetterlein 2002
Girls 9-10 50 Breast 37.33 Meg Hill 2010
Girls 9-10 25 Fly 14.54 Mariko Mettler 1998
Girls 9-10 100 IM 01:10.76 Mariko Mettler 1998
         
Boys 9-10 50 Free 28.21 Erik Gordon 1991
Boys 9-10 50 Back 34.92 Erik Gordon 1991
Boys 9-10 50 Breast 37.52 Ben Combs 1989
Boys 9-10 25 Fly 13.93 Nick Douglas 1995
Boys 9-10 100 IM 01:12.00 Brad Belmondo 1972
         
Girls 11-12 50 Free 26.06 Meg Hill 2012
Girls 11-12 50 Back 30.45 Nikki Vetterlein 2004
Girls 11-12 50 Breast 31 Meg Hill 2012
Girls 11-12 50 Fly 29.08 Hailey Nance 1992
Girls 11-12 100 IM 01:03.77 Allie Vetterlein 2004
         
Boys 11-12 50 Free 25.65 Erik Gordon 1993
Boys 11-12 50 Back 29.6 Dick Shanks 1966
Boys 11-12 50 Breast 34.55 Nathan Burdick 1995
Boys 11-12 50 Fly 27.46 Isaac Burdick 1996
Boys 11-12 100 IM 01:03.79 Erik Gordon 1993
         
Girls 13-14 50 Free 24.88 Meg Hill 2013
Girls 13-14 100 Free 54.81 Allie Vetterlein 2006
Girls 13-14 50 Back 27.85 Nikki Vetterlein 2006
Girls 13-14 50 Breast 31.31 Meg Hill 2013
Girls 13-14 50 Fly 27.39 Nikki Vetterlein 2006
Girls 13-14 100 IM 01:00.66 Allie Vetterlein 2006
         
Boys 13-14 50 Free 23.46 Coe Carter 2013
Boys 13-14 100 Free 50.89 Nick Douglas 1999
Boys 13-14 50 Back 27.6 Tom Budinich 1978
Boys 13-14 50 Breast 29.64 Nathan Burdick 1997
Boys 13-14 50 Fly 25.19 Nick Douglas 1999
Boys 13-14 100 IM 57.24 Nick Douglas 1999
         
Women 15 & O 50 Free 23.96 Lauren Kaufman 2010
Women 15 & O 100 Free 53.26 Lauren Kaufman 2010
Women 15 & O 50 Back 28.66 Nikki Vetterlein 2009
Women 15 & O 50 Breast 31.72 Allie Vetterlein 2009
Women 15 & O 50 Fly 26.57 Nikki Vetterlein 2009
Women 15 & O 100 IM 59.13 Allie Vetterlein 2009
         
Men 15 & O 50 Free 21.79 Hendrickson 1989
Men 15 & O 100 Free 47.94 S. Blyth 1979
Men 15 & O 50 Back 26.03 Dean Savelli 1980
Men 15 & O 50 Breast 27.64 Nathan Burdick 2001
Men 15 & O 50 Fly 23.86 Nick Douglas 2003
Men 15 & O 100 IM 55.65 Nick Douglas 2001
         
         
RELAYS        
         
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay 01:11.66 Fikso-Ballard-Cambronero-Mattheisen 2003
  100 Medley Relay 01:20.51 Williams-McCann-Saburi-Gibbs 2009
         
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay 01:05.10 Hart-Prothero-McClaskey-Burdick 1992
  100 Medley Relay 01:14.65 Prothero-McClaskey-Burdick-Hart 1992
         
Girls 9-10 200 Free Relay 02:10.30 Blyth-Laudenslager-Belmondo-Swanson 1971
  100 Medley Relay 01:07.07 Tsitsis-Vetterlein-Vetterlein-Kaufman 2002
         
Boys 9-10 200 Free Relay 02:04.00 Blyth-Laudenslager-Belmondo-Swanson 1971
  100 Medley Relay 01:03.08 Sletten-Burdick-Burdick-Berndt 1993
         
Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 01:54.95 Gibbs-Woodruff-Hill-Hill 2012
  200 Medley Relay 02:06.40 Vetterlein-Mattheisen-Kerkof-Vetterlein 2003
         
Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 01:48.90 Douglas-Molina-Hart-Burdick 1996
  200 Medley Relay 02:02.95 Sletten-Burdick-Burdick-Berndt 1995
         
Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 01:45.80 Kerkof-Vetterlein-Vetterlein-Matthiesen 2005
  200 Medley Relay 01:57.32 Kerkof-Vetterlein-Matthiesen-Vetterlein 2005
         
Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 01:39.07 Purcell-Zunt-Rossen-Carter 2012
  200 Medley Relay 01:51.17 Douglas-Molina-Burdick-Hart 1998
         
Women 15 & O 200 Free Relay 01:43.59 Aaker-Lee-Gage-McLuen 1999
  200 Medley Relay 01:53.10 Nurmi-Vetterlein-Vetterlein-Matthiesen 2009
         
Men 15 & O 200 Free Relay 01:30.80 Swanson-Beal-Koetje-Blyth 1978
  200 Medley Relay 01:39.98 Burdick-Burdick-Douglas-Sletten 2001