Background-image
Sponsors
Women's Age Group

 GIRLS 8 & UNDER SHORT COURSE 

RECORDS IN BLUE BOLD WERE BROKEN THIS YEAR 2016-17

NAME RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR SCS NAG
ASHLEY DICKINSON 25 FREESTYLE 15.02 1993    
CAITLIN BROWN 50 FREESTYLE 30.85 2016    
CAITLIN BROWN 100 FREESTYLE 1:09.62 2016    
HOPE HILL 200 FREESTYLE 2:34.60 2011    
CAITLIN BROWN 25 BACKSTROKE 17.61 2015    
CAITLIN BROWN 50 BACKSTROKE 35.72 2016    
CAITLIN BROWN 100 BACKSTROKE 1:20.47 2016    
ASHLEY DICKINSON 25 BREASTSTROKE 20:13 1993    
SASHA KUMAR 50 BREASTSTROKE 40:82 2006    
SASHA KUMAR 100 BREASTSTROKE 1:29.33 2006    
JORDAN DANNY 25 BUTTERFLY 16.63 2000    
JORDAN DANNY 50 BUTTERFLY 35.35 2000    
HOPE HILL 100 BUTTERFLY 1:26.23 2011    
ASHLEY DICKINSON 100 IM 1:21.49 1993    
HOPE HILL 200 IM 3:02.12 2011    

RACHAEL CORDOVA

HOPE HILL

AMANDA COTTRELL

LAUREN FROERER

200 FREESTYLE RELAY 2:23.92 2010    

ANNA BRILL

DELANEY COWAN

KARINA HARTOUNIAN

LILY DORMANS

200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:49.30 2015    
           

 
 

 GIRLS 8 & UNDER LONG COURSE 

NAME RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR    
LILY DORMANS 50 FREESTYLE 35.82 2015    
LILY DORMANS 100 FREESTYLE 1:16.97 2015    
LILY DORMANS 200 FREESTYLE 2:48.05 2015    
LILY DORMANS 50 BACKSTROKE 42.47 2015    
LILY DORMANS 100 BACKSTROKE 1:32.03 2015    
ANDREA KROPP 50 BREASTSTROKE 49.64 2002    
SASHA KUMAR 100 BREASTSTROKE 1:49.75 2006    
JORDAN DANNY 50 BUTTERFLY 39.75 2002    
HOPE HILL 100 BUTTERFLY 1:37.51 2010    
JORDAN DANNY 200 IM 3:19.04 2002    

HEATHER RUIZ

LAUREN RUBIC

CATHERINE WICKMAN

ANDREA KROPP

200 FREESTYLE RELAY 4:04.26 2001    

HEATHER RUIZ

LAUREN RUBIC

CATHERINE WICKMAN

ANDREA KROPP

200 MEDLEY RELAY 3:35.75 2001    
 
 

 GIRLS 9 - 10  SHORT COURSE 

NAME RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 50 FREESTYLE 26.02 2004 SCS  
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 FREESTYLE 56.39 2004 SCS  
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 FREESTYLE 2:02.11 2004 SCS  
HOPE HILL 500 FREESTYLE 5:36.15 2013    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 1000 FREESTYLE 11:46.25 1992    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 50 BACKSTROKE 29.59 1992 SCS NAG
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 BACKSTROKE 1:03.95 1992    
CAITLIN TANG 50 BREASTSTROKE 34.25 2014    
CAITLIN TANG 100 BREASTSTROKE 1:11.96 2014    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 50 BUTTERFLY 28.67 1992    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 BUTTERFLY 1:03.90 1992    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 IM 1:05.38 1992    

JENNIFER PARMENTER

200 IM 2:17.52 1992    

KARINA HARTOUNIAN

ALYSSA YOKOYAMA

CAITLIN BROWN

LILY DORMANS

200 FREESTYLE RELAY 1:53.23 2017  

 

 

CAITLIN BROWN

JOY LEE

KARINA HARTOUNIAN

LILY DORMANS

200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:07.90 2016    

 

 GIRLS 9 - 10  LONG COURSE 

NAME RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR SCS NAG
JOY LEE 50 FREESTYLE 30.12 2016    
LILY DORMANS 100 FREESTYLE 1:06.51 2017    
LILY DORMANS 200 FREESTYLE 2:22.61 2017    
BRETT SHIFLETT 400 FREESTYLE 4:57.41 1992    
HEATHER BOYLAN 50 BACKSTROKE 35.02 1991    
HEATHER BOYLAN 100 BACKSTROKE 1:16.93 1991    
CAITLIN TANG 50 BREASTSTROKE 39.47 2014    
CAITLIN TANG 100 BREASTSTROKE 1:24.58 2014    
ADRIA MORALES 50 BUTTERFLY 33.26 2004    
BROOKE HELGESON 100 BUTTERFLY 1:12.92 2011    
LIZA KUZNETSOVA 200 IM 2:43.88 2008    

LILY DORMANS

AVERY SWAILES

CAITLIN BROWN

JOY LEE

200 FREESTYLE RELAY 2:04.49 2016
SCS
 

KEARSTEN LIVINGSTONE

ANDREA KROPP

MEGHAN MCLAUGHLIN

SAM ASENCIO

200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:24.64 2003    
           

 GIRLS 11 - 12  SHORT COURSE 

NAME RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR SCS NAG
JENNIFER PARMENTER 50 FREESTYLE 24.03 1994 SCS  
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 FREESTYLE 52.28 1994 SCS  
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 FREESTYLE 1:54.38 1994    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 500 FREESTYLE 5:02.37 1994    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 1000 FREESTYLE 10:25.82 1994    
GRACE HILL 1650 FREESTYLE 17:58.67 2013    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 50 BACK STROKE 27.54 1994 SCS  
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 BACKSTROKE 58.38 1994    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 BACKSTROKE 2:02.23 1994    
CAITLIN TANG 50 BREASTSTROKE 31.07 2016    
CAITLIN TANG 100 BREASTSTROKE 1:08.01 2016    
JORDAN DANNY 200 BREASTSTROKE 2:29.18 2004    
ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY 50 BUTTERFLY 26.74 2012    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 BUTTERFLY 58.38 1994 SCS  
ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY 200 BUTTERFLY 2:12.76 2012    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 IM 59.72 1994 SCS  
JENNIFER  PARMENTER 200 IM 2:06.31 1994 SCS  
JENNIFER PARMENTER 400 IM 4:28.52 1994    

SOPHIE MORICI 

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

NIKOL POPOV

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

200 FREESTYLE RELAY 1:42.92 2012    

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

SOPHIE MORICI

NIKOL POPOV

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

400 FREESTYLE RELAY 3:42.13 2012  

 

 

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

NIKOL POPOV

SOPHIE MORICI

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

200 MEDLEY RELAY 1:55.33 2012    

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

NIKOL POPOV

SOPHIE MORICI

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

400 MEDLEY RELAY 4:09.33 2012     
 

 GIRLS 11 - 12 LONG COURSE  

NAME RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR SCS NAG
JENNIFER PARMENTER 50 FREESTYLE 27.35 1994    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 FREESTYLE 59.54 1994    
BROOKE HELGESON 200 FREESTYLE 2:11.21 2013    
BROOKE HELGESON 400 FREESTYLE 4:33.28 2013    
BRETT SHIFLETT 800 FREESTYLE 9:31.99 1999    
SOPHIE MORICI 1500 FREESTYLE 18:32.76 2010    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 50 BACKSTROKE 31.90 1994 SCS  
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 BACKSTROKE 1:07.74 1994    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 BACKSTROKE 2:23.05 1994    
BROOKELYNN WESSELHOFF 50 BREASTSTROKE 36.18 2014    
JORDAN DANNY 100 BREASTSTROKE 1:18.62 2004    
JORDAN DANNY 200 BREASTSTROKE 2:48.43 2004    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 50 BUTTERFLY 30.15 1994    
SOPHIE MORICI 100 BUTTERFLY 1:06.87 2013    
ADRIA MORALES 200 BUTTERFLY 2:25.96 2006    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 IM 2:24.04 1994    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 400 IM 5:19.73 1993    

 ALLISON CHO

HOPE HILL

SYDNIE SILAS

BROOKELYNN WESSELHOFF

 

200 FREESTYLE RELAY 1:57.59 2014    

VIVI RAKER

CAITLIN TANG

IZABELLA ADAME

ELLIE HORST

 

400 FREESTYLE RELAY 4:15.66 2015    

ANGELENE ESTIANDAN

​BROOKELYNN WESSELHOFF

ALLISON CHO

HOPE HILL

 

200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:12.44 2014    

ANGELENE ESTIANDAN

BROOKELYNN WESSELHOFF

​ALLISON CHO

HOPE HILL

 

400 MEDLEY RELAY 4:51.29 2014     


 GIRLS 13 - 14  SHORT COURSE 

NAME RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR SCS NAG
LINDSAY GASSNER 50 FREESTYLE 23.65 1992    
LINDSAY GASSNER 100 FREESTYLE 50.77 1992    
ABBEY WEITZEIL 200 FREESTYLE 1:51.03 2011    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 500 FREESTYLE 4:52.26 1996    
NIKOL POPOV 1000 FREESTYLE 10:12.50 2013    
NIKOL POPOV 1650 FREESTYLE 17:12.00 2013    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 BACKSTROKE 56.58 1996    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 BACKSTROKE 1:58.88 1995 SCS NAG
NIKOL POPOV 100 BREASTSTROKE 1:01.17 2014 SCS  
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 BREASTSTROKE 2:17.16 1996    
NIKOL POPOV 100 BUTTERFLY 55.69 2014    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 BUTTERFLY 2:03.71 1996    
NIKOL POPOV 200 IM 1:59.90 2014    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 400 IM 4:15.22 1996 SCS NAG

JENNIFER WONG

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

NIKOL POPOV

200 FREESTYLE RELAY 1:37.86 2014    

NIKOL POPOV

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

SOPHIE MORICI

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

400 FREESTYLE RELAY 3:31.00 2014    

EMMA OSOWSKI

TAMARA SANTOYO

ABBEY WEITZEIL

LIZA KUZNETSOVA

800 FREESTYLE RELAY 7:47.13 2011    

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

NIKOL POPOV

SOPHIE MORICI

​VICTORIA KIRSHNER

200 MEDLEY RELAY 1:48.15 2014    

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

NIKOL POPOV

SOPHIE MORICI

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

 

400 MEDLEY RELAY 3:53.18 2014    
 

 GIRLS 13 - 14 LONG COURSE 

NAME RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR SCS NAG
ABBEY WEITZEIL 50 FREESTYLE 26.66 2011    
ABBEY WEITZEIL 100 FREESTYLE 57.14 2011    
ABBEY WEITZEIL 200 FREESTYLE 2:04.85 2011    
ABBEY WEITZEIL 400 FREESTYLE 4:27.98 2011    
NIKOL POPOV 800 FREESTYLE 9:06.61 2013    
ALLY SCHULTZ 1500 FREESTYLE 17:30.84 2012    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 100 BACKSTROKE 1:04.42 1996    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 BACKSTROKE 2:15.03 1996 SCS  
NIKOL POPOV 100 BREASTSTROKE 1:13.83 2013    
IZABELLA ADAME 200 BREASTSTROKE 2:38.98 2017    
NIKOL POPOV 100 BUTTERFLY 1:02.05 2013    
KEARSTEN LIVINGSTONE 200 BUTTERFLY 2:21.00 2007    
JENNIFER PARMENTER 200 IM 2:17.00 1995 SCS NAG
JENNIFER PARMENTER 400 IM 4:46.36 1995 SCS  

JENNIFER WONG

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

K. SMITH

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

200 FREESTYLE RELAY 1:53.16 2013    

NIKOL POPOV

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

CAMERON HELM

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

400 FREESTYLE RELAY 4:04.59 2013    

TAMARA SANTOYO

ALLY SCHULTZ

ABBEY WEITZEIL

LIZA KUZNETSOVA

800 FREESTYLE RELAY 8:49.14 2011    

LIZA KUZNETSOVA

ABBEY WEITZEIL

MIK RANSLEM

TAMARA SANTOYO

200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:05.24 2011    

MEGAN SCHULTZ

ABBEY WEITZEIL

ASIA ANTONIUK

BRYANNA WAAGE

400 MEDLEY RELAY 4:36.42 2010    

 

 GIRLS 15 - 18  SHORT COURSE 

NAME RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR SCS NAG

ABBEY WEITZEIL

ABBEY WEITZEIL

50 FREESTYLE (15-16)

50 FREESTYLE (17-18)

22.25

21.49

2013

2014

SCS 15-16

SCS 17-18

 

x

ABBEY WEITZEIL

ABBEY WEITZEIL

100 FREESTYLE (15-16)

100 FREESTYLE (17-18)

48.83

46.29

2013

2014

SCS 15-16

SCS 17-18

 

x

ABBEY WEITZEIL 200 FREESTYLE 1:44.28 2015    
ABBEY WEITZEIL 500 FREESTYLE 4:49.33 2012    
NICOLE ANTONIUK 1000 FREESTYLE 10:03.01 2011    
NICOLE ANTONIUK 1650 FREESTYLE 16:49.19 2011    
ABBEY WEITZEIL 100 BACKSTROKE 53.80 2015    
MAUREEN FARRELL 200 BACKSTROKE 2:00.48 2001    

NIKOL POPOV

NIKOL POPOV

100 BREASTSTROKE (15-16)

100 BREASTSTROKE (17-18)

59.64

59.58

2015

2016

SCS

 

 
NIKOL POPOV 200 BREASTSTROKE 2:10.04 2015 15-16  
STANZI MOSELY 100 BUTTERFLY 52.72 2016    
MIK RANSLEM 200 BUTTERFLY 1:57.86 2015    
ABBEY WEITZEIL 200 IM 1:58.13 2014    
NIKOL POPOV 400 IM 4:13.78 2016    

ABBEY WEITZEIL

 TAMARA SANTOYO

NICOLE POPOV

MIK RANSLEM

(15-18)

200 FREESTYLE RELAY

1:31.14 2014 SCS 15-18  

MIK RANSLEM

ABBEY WEITZEIL

NIKOL POPOV

TAMARA SANTOYO

(15-18)

400 FREESTYLE RELAY

3:18.30 2015 SCS   

TAMARA SANTOYO

ABBEY WEITZEIL

MIK RANSLEM

ALLY SCHULTZ

 

(15-18)

800 FREESTYLE RELAY

7:27.56 2014    

MIK RANSLEM

NIKOL POPOV

TAMARA SANTOYO

ABBEY WEITZEIL

(15-18)

200 MEDLEY RELAY

1:40.25 2014 SCS  

MIK RANSLEM

NIKOL POPOV

TAMARA SANTOYO

ABBEY WEITZEIL

(15-18)

400 MEDLEY RELAY

3:37.37 2014 SCS  

NIKOL POPOV

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

SOPHIE MORICI

(15-16)

200 FREESTYLE RELAY

1:34.89 2015    

SOPHIE FISCELLA

ASIA ANTONIUK

TAYLOR POLISENO

ABBEY WEITZEIL

(15-16)

400 FREESTYLE RELAY

3:27.14 2012    

SOPHIE MORICI

NIKOL POPOV

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

 

(15-16)

800 FREESTYLE RELAY

7:34.86 2015    

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

NIKOL POPOV

SOPHIE MORICI

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

(15-16)

200 MEDLEY RELAY

1:43.66 2015 SCS  

VICTORIA KIRSHNER

NIKOL POPOV

SOPHIE MORICI

ALEXA SKORUS-NEELY

(15-16)

400 MEDLEY RELAY

3:46.38 2015 SCS  

ABBEY WEITZEIL

TAMARA SANTOYO

MIK RANSLEM

SOPHIE FISCELLA

(17-18)

200 FREESTYLE RELAY

1:33.44 2014 SCS 17-18  

MICHELLE DURAJ

KEARSTEN LIVINGSTONE

MAGGIE HANSON

HAYLEY GOOD

(17-18)

400 FREESTYLE RELAY

3:31.75 2009    

JESSICA CHEN

LIZETTE PATTERSON

SARAH COLVIN

HANNA KIM

(17-18)

800 FREESTYLE RELAY

7:52.62 2005    

MIK RANSLEM

COURTNEY CHRZAS

TAMARA SANTOYO

ABBEY WEITZEIL

(17-18)

200 MEDLEY RELAY

1:42.81 2014 SCS 17-18

 

 

MIK RANSLEM

​COURTNEY CHRZAS

​TAMARA SANTOYO

​ABBEY WEITZEIL

(17-18)

400 MEDLEY RELAY

3:43.47 2014 SCS 17-18  

 GIRLS 15 - 18  LONG COURSE 

NAM RACE/DISTANCE TIME YEAR SCS NAG

ABBEY WEITZEIL

​ABBEY WEITZEIL

50 FREESTYLE 

50 FREESTYLE

25.27

24.80

2013

2014

SCS 15-16

SCS 17-18

 

ABBEY WEITZEIL

​ABBEY WEITZEIL

100 FREESTYLE

100 FREESTYLE

55.37

54.38

2013

2014

SCS 15-16

SCS 17-18

 
ABBEY WEITZEIL 200 FREESTYLE 2:01.62 2012    
NICOLE ANTONIUK 400 FREESTYLE 4:22.99 2011    
NICOLE ANTONIUK 800 FREESTYLE 8:54.39 2011    
NICOLE ANTONIUK 1650 FREESTYLE 17:15.37 2011    
MAUREEN FARRELL 100 BACKSTROKE 1:02.77 2002 SCS 17-18  
RENEE VIVEROS 200 BACKSTROKE 2:18.31 2004    
NIKOL POPOV 100 BREASTSTROKE 1:08.67 2015    
JORDAN DANNY 200 BREASTSTROKE 2:30.53 2008

 

 

STANZI MOSELEY

100 BUTTERFLY

1:01.60

2016

   
KEARSTEN LIVINGSTONE 200 BUTTERFLY 2:12.64 2009    
JORDAN DANNY 200 IM 2:21.05 2008    
MIK RANSLEM 400 IM 5:01.33 2012    

SOPHIE FISCELLA

TAYLOR POLISENO

HAYLEY GOOD

NICOLETTE BARREIRO

(15-18)

200 FREESTYLE RELAY

1:52.46 2011    

TAMARA SANTOYO

ABBEY WEITZEIL

NIKOL POPOV

MIK RANSLEM

(15-18)

400 FREESTYLE RELAY

3:51.77 2014 SCS 15-18  

ABBEY WEITZEIL

ASIA ANTONIUK

TAMRA SANTOYO

NICOLE ANTONIUK

(15-18)

800 FREESTYLE RELAY

8:35.62 2012    

CHELSEA GRIFFITHS

JORDAN DANNY

KEARSTEN LIVINGSTONE

HAYLEY GOOD

(15-18)

200 MEDLEY RELAY

2:05.83 2009    

CHELSEA GRIFFITHS

JORDAN DANNY

KEARSTEN LIVINGSTONE

MICHELLE DURAJ

(15-18)

400 MEDLEY RELAY

4:19.14 2009 SCS  

NICOLE SHIFLETTE

SHANNON COSKRAN

MOLLY FEENEY

AMY JONES

(15-16)

200 FREESTYLE RELAY

1:53.13 1997    

HAYLEY GOOD

KEARSTEN LIVINGSTONE

SARAE DYDO

ALLISON MORALES

(15-16)

400 FREESTYLE RELAY

4:02.01 2009    

ROXY CAMUSO

MOLLY ROGERS

LIZETTE PATTERSON

JESSICA CHEN

(15-16)

800 FREESTYLE RELAY

8:49.54 2004    

MEGAN SCHULTZ

CAITLIN BAKER

ASIA ANTONIUK

TAYLOR POLISENO

(15-16)

200 MEDLEY RELAY

2:07.65 2011    

MEGAN SCHULTZ

CAITLIN BAKER

ASIA ANTONIUK

SOPHIE FISCELLA

(15-16)

400 MEDLEY RELAY

4:26.26 2011    

ROXY CAMUSO

SARAH COLVIN

MICHELLE KROLL

HANNAH KIM

(17-18)

200 FREESTYLE RELAY

4:02.16 2005    

ROXY CAMUSO

MELISSA BOWERS

SARAH COLVIN

HANNA KIM

(17-18)

400 FREESTYLE RELAY

4:02.16 2005    

ROXY CAMUSO

MICHELLE KROLL

MELISSA BOWERS

HANNA KIM

(17-18)

800 FREESTYLE RELAY

9:01.69 2003    

KEARSTEN LIVINGSTONE

MICHELLE DURAJ

MAGGIE HANSON

HAYLEY GOOD

(17-18)

200 MEDLEY RELAY

2:06.09 2010    

KEARSTEN LIVINGSTON

MICHELLE DURAJ

MAGGIE HANSON

HAYLEY GOOD

(17-18)

400 MEDLEY RELAY

4:32.66 2010