Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
EAST Back-to-School BRW SCY

Below are our team's results for EAST Back-to-School BRW SCY meet held at Yorba Linda on 9/15 - 9/16

 

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1A   Women 200 IM  11-12 
  2:22.99Y SuJ0 F Maegan Chow 12 1   --- -2.42
  2:44.08Y BLU F Nina Chow 12 2   --- -3.18
  3:23.93Y WHT F London Obeso 11 7   --- ---   
Event #  1B   Men 200 IM  11-12 
  2:19.71Y SuJ0 F Matthew Hsu 12 1   --- -19.14
  2:27.44Y SuJ0 F Kezhang Chen 12 2   --- -2.66
  2:30.33Y SuJ0 F Jordan Paganos 12 3   --- -7.48
  2:32.21Y SuJ0 F Max Wang 11 4   --- -4.16
  3:04.18Y WHT F Samuel Panorama 12 5   --- ---   
Event #  2A   Women 100 Free  7-10 
    56.42Y SuJ0 F Kayla Han 10 1   --- -1.24
  1:02.15Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 10 2   --- -4.13
  1:03.07Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 10 3   --- -1.62
  1:19.66Y RED F Chloe Loong 10 8   --- ---   
  1:22.36Y WHT F Diya Bharath 10 13   --- -1.60
  1:25.15Y WHT F Valerie Jia 9 16   --- -0.68
  1:28.98Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 22   --- -2.13
  1:30.65Y WHT F Allison Okuno 9 23   --- -3.60
  1:36.77Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 7 34   --- -1.12
  1:38.95Y WHT F Xinlan Nie 9 36   --- -4.88
  1:40.36Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 38   --- 0.26
Event #  2B   Men 100 Free  7-10 
    59.47Y JAG F Anthony Ramirez 10 1   --- -4.82
  1:03.22Y JAG F Arthur Lin 10 3   --- -1.19
  1:08.72Y JAG F Jierong Fan 9 7   --- -3.20
  1:13.48Y BLU F Encheng Yang 10 5   --- -2.23
  1:13.68Y BLU F Frederick Tran 9 7   --- -3.14
  1:14.13Y BLU F Jason Paganos 10 8   --- -3.94
  1:15.27Y BLU F Yide Li 8 9   --- 0.05
  1:16.42Y RED F Andrew Lee 10 1   --- -14.05
  1:20.05Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 8   --- -1.41
  1:26.09Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 14   --- -4.50
  1:30.22Y WHT F Jared Rey 9 18   --- -3.72
  1:38.66Y WHT F Alex Peng 9 21   --- 0.73
  1:41.89Y RED F Joshua Benson 8 25   --- ---   
  1:45.10Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 8 27   --- -7.26
DQ   F Troy Loong 7   ---   --- ---   
Event #  3A   Women 25 Free  5-6 
DQ   F Destinie Loong 5   ---   --- ---   
Event #  3B   Men 25 Free  5-6 
    21.24Y WHT F Zheng Yu Zhang 6 2   --- -1.42
Event #  3C   Women 25 Free  7-8 
    18.58Y RED F Grace Li 7 2   --- -3.18
    19.77Y RED F Liliana Lee 8 6   --- -3.09
    20.22Y RED F Emily Chang 8 7   --- -1.49
Event #  3D   Men 25 Free  7-8 
    20.37Y RED F Ryder Wang 7 7   --- -0.04
    21.72Y WHT F Xinyuan Nie 7 9   --- ---   
Event #  4A   Women 100 Free  11-12 
    58.63Y SuJ0 F Ziyue Li 12 1   --- -3.82
  1:04.08Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 11 4   --- -2.51
  1:04.27Y BLU F Miki Matsumoto 12 1   --- -7.77
  1:04.45Y BLU F Alice Chen 12 2   --- -3.49
  1:04.90Y BLU F Prerna Bharath 12 7   --- -0.67
  1:07.80Y RED F Lauren Chai 11 1   --- ---   
  1:08.09Y RED F Nina Chow 12 3   --- -5.77
  1:13.93Y WHT F Angelina Loh 11 10   --- -6.61
  1:20.02Y WHT F Claire Lee 11 18   --- -5.07
  1:22.12Y WHT F Yuxuan Che 11 20   --- -22.21
Event #  4B   Men 100 Free  11-12 
    58.15Y SuJ0 F Kezhang Chen 12 1   --- -3.89
    58.99Y SuJ0 F Jordan Paganos 12 2   --- -0.99
  1:00.24Y SuJ0 F Matthew Hsu 12 3   --- -2.72
  1:02.53Y BLU F Nathan Yang 12 4   --- 0.53
  1:03.73Y BLU F Chufeng Jan 12 6   --- 1.39
  1:05.58Y BLU F Daniel Benson 11 8   --- 0.95
  1:07.21Y RED F Jonathan Iskandar 11 1   --- -7.72
  1:10.51Y RED F Anderson Zhu 11 5   --- -5.32
  1:14.50Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 11 8   --- -8.53
  1:14.59Y WHT F Samuel Panorama 12 9   --- -3.35
  1:17.79Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 11   --- -1.59
  1:18.35Y WHT F Nathen Yoo 11 14   --- -2.94
  1:19.12Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 15   --- -1.92
  1:20.37Y WHT F Jaydan Trinh 11 19   --- -6.48
  1:20.73Y WHT F Jason Baik 12 22   --- ---   
  1:21.66Y WHT F Jakob Villasenor 11 25   --- 2.25
  1:23.10Y WHT F Jayden Huang 11 26   --- 0.56
  1:23.35Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 27   --- -3.13
  1:24.99Y WHT F Daniel Hong 11 29   --- -7.84
Event #  5A   Women 50 Breast  7-10 
    34.80Y SuJ0 F Kayla Han 10 1   --- -2.04
    39.93Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 10 5   --- -4.33
    46.10Y RED F Chloe Loong 10 6   --- -2.21
    46.77Y RED F Diya Bharath 10 8   --- -1.22
    51.34Y WHT F Xinlan Nie 9 6   --- -3.03
    51.60Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 7   --- -2.42
    52.61Y WHT F Allison Okuno 9 10   --- -4.48
    54.71Y WHT F Valerie Jia 9 15   --- -1.39
    59.26Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 7 26   --- -0.17
  1:01.94Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 30   --- -1.78
Event #  5B   Men 50 Breast  7-10 
    35.24Y JAG F Cooper Ren 10 2   --- -0.91
    37.70Y JAG F Anthony Ramirez 10 3   --- -6.99
    39.23Y JAG F Jierong Fan 9 5   --- 0.13
    39.45Y JAG F Arthur Lin 10 6   --- -0.40
    43.55Y JAG F Encheng Yang 10 12   --- 0.30
    43.83Y SuJO F Jason Paganos 10 13   --- -1.64
    43.84Y SuJO F Kexin Bian 9 14   --- -1.42
    44.67Y BLU F Andrew Lee 10 2   --- -4.09
    46.86Y BLU F Yide Li 8 6   --- -0.85
    53.27Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 7   --- -1.89
    55.25Y WHT F Jared Rey 9 10   --- ---   
  1:00.19Y RED F Leonhardt Sutantio 8 17   --- -5.47
  1:12.22Y DQ F Joshua Benson 8   ---   --- ---   
  1:01.63Y DQ F Troy Loong 7   ---   --- ---   
  1:04.19Y DQ F Alex Peng 9   ---   --- ---   
Event #  6B   Men 50 Breast  5-6 
    53.84Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 6 1   --- -14.53
Event #  6C   Women 50 Breast  7-8 
    51.38Y BLU F Liliana Lee 8 2   --- -6.48
    54.31Y RED F Cara Chu 8 4   --- -2.13
    55.65Y RED F Grace Li 7 5   --- -2.10
    59.79Y RED F Emily Chang 8 3   --- ---   
Event #  6D   Men 50 Breast  7-8 
  1:01.28Y DQ F Xinyuan Nie 7   ---   --- ---   
  1:11.48Y DQ F Ryder Wang 7   ---   --- ---   
Event #  7A   Women 50 Back  11-12 
    33.07Y SuJ0 F Alice Chen 12 2   --- -1.33
    34.19Y JAG F Miki Matsumoto 12 3   --- -1.38
    35.68Y BLU F Prerna Bharath 12 6   --- 1.08
    35.75Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 11 7   --- 0.34
    38.58Y RED F Nina Chow 12 10   --- 0.85
    43.47Y WHT F Claire Lee 11 14   --- -1.45
    43.64Y WHT F Yuxuan Che 11 15   --- -3.01
    43.71Y WHT F Angelina Loh 11 16   --- 0.33
Event #  7B   Men 50 Back  11-12 
    31.67Y SuJ0 F Jordan Paganos 12 1   --- -0.95
    33.42Y SuJ0 F Kezhang Chen 12 2   --- -1.91
    33.62Y SuJ0 F Max Wang 11 3   --- -0.29
    35.36Y BLU F Chufeng Jan 12 4   --- 0.10
    36.87Y RED F Daniel Benson 11 8   --- 2.10
    37.39Y RED F Anderson Zhu 11 1   --- -4.21
    38.00Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 2   --- -3.80
    39.22Y RED F Jonathan Iskandar 11 3   --- -2.40
    40.70Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 12 7   --- -3.22
    41.67Y WHT F Jakob Villasenor 11 10   --- -6.62
    41.77Y WHT F Jayden Huang 11 11   --- -3.37
    42.70Y WHT F Jason Baik 12 12   --- -2.02
    43.47Y WHT F Samuel Panorama 12 16   --- 0.60
    45.71Y WHT F Jaydan Trinh 11 24   --- -4.11
    47.08Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 25   --- -1.28
    47.35Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 26   --- 2.23
    40.70Y DQ F Zifan Xiang 11   ---   --- ---   
Event #  8A   Women 100 Back  7-10 
  1:04.99Y SuJ0 F Kayla Han 10 1   --- -5.56
  1:09.92Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 10 2   --- -5.02
  1:14.18Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 10 4   --- -4.05
  1:30.61Y RED F Diya Bharath 10 9   --- 5.21
  1:38.90Y WHT F Chloe Loong 10 7   --- ---   
  1:42.25Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 11   --- -4.68
  1:46.41Y DQ F Xinlan Nie 9   ---   --- ---   
Event #  8B   Men 100 Back  7-10 
  1:15.63Y JAG F Cooper Ren 10 2   --- -3.42
  1:18.20Y JAG F Arthur Lin 10 3   --- -0.87
  1:23.87Y JAG F Frederick Tran 9 1   --- -7.12
  1:26.41Y BLU F Jason Paganos 10 2   --- -6.84
  1:32.76Y RED F Encheng Yang 10 5   --- -5.84
  1:33.01Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 6   --- -11.50
  1:44.52Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 10   --- ---   
  1:51.86Y WHT F Jared Rey 9 11   --- -0.13
  1:58.79Y WHT F Joshua Benson 8 12   --- ---   
  2:23.11Y WHT F Troy Loong 7 13   --- ---   
  1:50.11Y DQ F Alex Peng 9   ---   --- ---   
Event #  9B   Men 25 Back  5-6 
    23.83Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 6 1   --- -3.34
Event #  9C   Women 25 Back  7-8 
    23.30Y RED F Emily Chang 8 6   --- -1.21
    23.41Y RED F Liliana Lee 8 4   --- -3.97
Event #  9D   Men 25 Back  7-8 
    28.77Y WHT F Xinyuan Nie 7 11   --- ---   
    29.19Y DQ F Ryder Wang 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 10A   Women 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:04.57Y SuJ0 F Maegan Chow 12 1   --- -0.70
  1:11.34Y JAG F Lindsey Okuno 11 2   --- -2.44
  1:18.16Y RED F Alice Chen 12 2   --- -0.75
  2:10.42Y WHT F Yuxuan Che 11 7   --- ---   
  1:38.94Y DQ F London Obeso 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 10B   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:08.26Y SuJ0 F Kezhang Chen 12 2   --- -6.55
  1:09.68Y SuJ0 F Nathan Yang 12 4   --- -2.89
  1:11.45Y SuJ0 F Chufeng Jan 12 5   --- 0.65
  1:20.55Y RED F Daniel Benson 11 7   --- 5.69
  1:28.40Y WHT F Anderson Zhu 11 2   --- -11.50
  1:31.16Y WHT F Jonathan Iskandar 11 3   --- ---   
  1:35.58Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 12 4   --- -0.69
  1:42.55Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 5   --- -9.64
  1:44.11Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 11 6   --- ---   
  1:44.88Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 7   --- -6.25
  1:43.14Y DQ F Jason Baik 12   ---   --- ---   
  1:47.98Y DQ F Daniel Hong 11   ---   --- ---   
  1:46.14Y DQ F Jaydan Trinh 11   ---   --- ---   
  1:40.04Y DQ F Jakob Villasenor 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 11A   Women 50 Fly  7-10 
    44.93Y WHT F Allison Okuno 9 6   --- -0.99
    47.29Y WHT F Valerie Jia 9 12   --- -8.10
    54.38Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 7 24   --- 1.77
    55.55Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 26   --- 1.06
    57.68Y WHT F Xinlan Nie 9 29   --- 2.07
    58.31Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 30   --- 0.29
Event # 11B   Men 50 Fly  7-10 
    30.41Y JAG F Anthony Ramirez 10 2   --- -0.48
    33.11Y JAG F Arthur Lin 10 5   --- -2.49
    33.78Y JAG F Cooper Ren 10 6   --- 0.14
    37.34Y BLU F Jierong Fan 9 1   --- -3.09
    38.17Y BLU F Encheng Yang 10 2   --- -1.44
    38.79Y RED F Jason Paganos 10 5   --- -1.66
    41.02Y RED F Frederick Tran 9 4   --- -1.72
    46.89Y WHT F Kurtis Wei 9 9   --- 1.26
    49.30Y WHT F Kexin Bian 9 11   --- -4.41
    51.04Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 13   --- -8.03
    57.66Y WHT F Joshua Benson 8 18   --- ---   
  1:03.78Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 8 20   --- ---   
    50.50Y DQ F Andrew Lee 10   ---   --- ---   
    39.51Y DQ F Yide Li 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 12B   Men 50 Fly  5-6 
    58.63Y WHT F Zheng Yu Zhang 6 1   --- -1.48
Event # 12C   Women 50 Fly  7-8 
    52.50Y RED F Cara Chu 8 3   --- 0.56
    56.78Y WHT F Liliana Lee 8 1   --- -17.39
    59.94Y WHT F Grace Li 7 4   --- -12.67
Event # 12D   Men 50 Fly  7-8 
  1:11.42Y DQ F Xinyuan Nie 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 13A   Women 50 Free  11-12 
    27.10Y SuJ0 F Ziyue Li 12 1   --- -1.16
    28.50Y JAG F Miki Matsumoto 12 3   --- -0.95
    29.38Y BLU F Lauren Chai 11 1   --- ---   
    29.92Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 11 6   --- -0.44
    30.26Y BLU F Prerna Bharath 12 8   --- 0.18
    31.36Y RED F Nina Chow 12 3   --- -1.56
    33.13Y RED F Angelina Loh 11 7   --- -0.46
    36.26Y WHT F Yuxuan Che 11 15   --- -1.47
    36.27Y WHT F Claire Lee 11 16   --- -5.51
    37.20Y WHT F London Obeso 11 17   --- -0.33
Event # 13B   Men 50 Free  11-12 
    26.99Y SuJ0 F Matthew Hsu 12 1   --- -0.81
    27.50Y SuJ0 F Jordan Paganos 12 2   --- -1.97
    29.96Y BLU F Chufeng Jan 12 9   --- -0.45
    30.26Y BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 11 1   --- -4.34
    31.27Y RED F Daniel Benson 11 11   --- 2.53
    31.67Y RED F Anderson Zhu 11 4   --- -1.51
    34.32Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 6   --- 0.96
    35.12Y WHT F Nathen Yoo 11 8   --- -0.82
    35.49Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 12 9   --- -0.16
    35.95Y WHT F Jakob Villasenor 11 11   --- -1.38
    36.16Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 11 13   --- -3.60
    36.31Y WHT F Jaydan Trinh 11 15   --- -3.35
    36.48Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 17   --- -5.10
    37.84Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 23   --- 1.66
Event # 14A   Women 200 Free  7-10 
  2:00.27Y SuJ0 F Kayla Han 10 1   --- -3.64
  2:14.60Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 10 2   --- -6.06
  2:17.94Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 10 3   --- -2.56
  3:05.42Y WHT F Valerie Jia 9 9   --- -3.54
Event # 14B   Men 200 Free  7-10 
  2:10.65Y SuJ0 F Anthony Ramirez 10 1   --- -2.39
  2:17.55Y SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 10 2   --- -1.43
  2:29.97Y SuJ0 F Jierong Fan 9 5   --- -10.50
  2:38.02Y BLU F Jason Paganos 10 1   --- -14.95
  2:41.29Y BLU F Yide Li 8 1   --- ---   
  2:46.30Y RED F Encheng Yang 10 4   --- -23.26
  2:58.15Y WHT F Kurtis Wei 9 7   --- ---   
  3:02.48Y WHT F Kexin Bian 9 9   --- -10.10
  3:10.52Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 10   --- ---   
  3:39.90Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 8 12   --- ---   
Event # 15B   Men 100 Free  5-6 
  1:42.57Y WHT F Zheng Yu Zhang 6 1   --- 2.77
Event # 15C   Women 100 Free  7-8 
  1:32.04Y RED F Cara Chu 8 6   --- -0.53
NS   F Grace Li 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 16A   Women 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:16.57Y SuJ0 F Ziyue Li 12 2   --- -1.83
  1:20.13Y SuJ0 F Maegan Chow 12 4   --- -7.60
  1:24.25Y BLU F Lauren Chai 11 1   --- ---   
  1:24.70Y BLU F Nina Chow 12 8   --- -2.06
  1:25.51Y BLU F Miki Matsumoto 12 10   --- 1.52
  1:28.77Y BLU F Angelina Loh 11 3   --- -1.13
  1:28.94Y RED F Prerna Bharath 12 11   --- 0.07
Event # 16B   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:15.92Y SuJ0 F Kezhang Chen 12 2   --- -11.91
  1:18.38Y SuJ0 F Max Wang 11 3   --- -1.41
  1:20.31Y SuJ0 F Jordan Paganos 12 4   --- -6.98
  1:22.44Y SuJ0 F Nathan Yang 12 7   --- -6.30
  1:32.92Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 3   --- -4.05
  1:36.99Y RED F Nathen Yoo 11 2   --- -2.13
  1:38.46Y WHT F Jonathan Iskandar 11 5   --- -8.18
  1:43.50Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 7   --- -8.42
  1:47.43Y WHT F Jason Baik 12 8   --- -4.10
  1:49.00Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 9   --- -19.23
  1:53.62Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 11 13   --- -5.47
  1:56.40Y WHT F Jayden Huang 11 14   --- -6.43
  2:01.61Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 17   --- ---   
  2:07.34Y DQ F Daniel Hong 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 17B   Women 100 Free  13-14 
    55.71Y JAG F Melanie Wu 13 2   --- -1.08
    56.81Y JAG F Tracy Liu 14 4   --- 0.18
    59.55Y BLU F Kirsten Boyle 13 11   --- -2.14
  1:00.86Y BLU F Sharon Wang 14 17   --- 1.08
  1:03.88Y RED F Megan Le 14 4   --- -2.94
  1:04.57Y RED F Amy Wang 13 7   --- -1.66
  1:08.18Y RED F Samantha Guyovich 13 9   --- 0.53
  1:08.67Y RED F Aniela Sabadin 13 12   --- 0.91
Event # 17C   Women 100 Free 15 & Over 
    54.85Y JAG F Elisabella Forest 15 2   --- 0.71
  1:02.95Y RED F Ashlyn Woo 15 2   --- 0.07
  1:05.87Y RED F Kelly Kita 15 3   --- ---   
Event # 18B   Men 100 Free  13-14 
    51.88Y JAG F Kevin Ren 14 1   --- -1.58
    53.81Y JAG F Akash George 13 3   --- -0.88
    54.40Y JAG F Isaac Gourley 14 5   --- -2.48
    55.57Y SuJO F Kevin Zeng 14 8   --- -2.38
    56.79Y BLU F Max Lough 13 15   --- -0.97
    57.01Y BLU F Aiden Arciga 14 2   --- -4.04
    57.44Y BLU F Trevor Chuang 13 3   --- -3.36
    57.80Y BLU F Ramon Banos 14 19   --- -1.60
    59.29Y BLU F Jordan Liu 13 25   --- 0.03
  1:00.65Y RED F Johann Liang 14 27   --- 2.95
  1:04.50Y RED F Timothy Tran 14 15   --- 1.82
  1:06.46Y WHT F Patrick Vasquez 13 17   --- 4.59
  1:07.62Y WHT F Ethan Barbieto 13 6   --- -3.13
Event # 18C   Men 100 Free 15 & Over 
    48.50Y SecB F Nathan Chow 17 2   --- 0.36
    52.14Y BLU F Stephen Lee 15 8   --- -0.66
    52.38Y BLU F Kevin Lee 15 10   --- -3.84
    54.20Y BLU F Justin Lam 16 18   --- -2.19
    55.49Y BLU F Aaron Kim 15 22   --- -0.43
    57.96Y RED F Jimmy Wong 17 3   --- -0.30
Event # 19A   Women 200 Breast  11-12 
  2:54.16Y BLU F Joey Liu 11 5   --- -3.50
Event # 19B   Women 200 Breast  13-14 
  2:45.05Y SuJ0 F Kirsten Boyle 13 5   --- -3.42
  2:47.24Y BLU F Sharon Wang 14 6   --- 0.59
  2:58.16Y BLU F Megan Le 14 2   --- -5.54
  3:05.22Y RED F Amy Wang 13 16   --- 6.27
Event # 19C   Women 200 Breast 15 & Over 
  2:42.68Y JAG F Ashlyn Woo 15 1   --- -0.79
  2:58.36Y BLU F Lauren Chung 17 4   --- -1.59
Event # 20B   Men 200 Breast  13-14 
  2:12.73Y SuJ0 F Kevin Ren 14 1   --- -2.22
  2:34.74Y SuJ0 F Trevor Chuang 13 6   --- -1.54
  2:42.06Y BLU F Haowei Wang 14 16   --- -8.31
  2:45.38Y BLU F Ramon Banos 14 3   --- ---   
  2:48.83Y BLU F Timothy Tran 14 21   --- 3.85
Event # 20C   Men 200 Breast 15 & Over 
  2:37.88Y BLU F Aaron Kim 15 10   --- 4.08
  2:52.32Y RED F Jimmy Wong 17 4   --- 2.09
  2:28.98Y DQ F Stephen Lee 15   ---   --- ---   
Event # 21B   Women 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:01.55Y JAG F Melanie Wu 13 2   --- 0.93
  1:04.38Y JAG F Tracy Liu 14 5   --- -1.44
  1:10.01Y BLU F Kirsten Boyle 13 9   --- 0.71
  1:11.85Y RED F Sharon Wang 14 14   --- 4.57
  1:24.90Y WHT F Samantha Guyovich 13 7   --- -0.60
  1:25.27Y WHT F Amy Wang 13 8   --- -5.77
  1:34.56Y WHT F Aniela Sabadin 13 12   --- 2.09
Event # 21C   Women 100 Fly 15 & Over 
  1:07.24Y BLU F Isabelle Rivera 15 2   --- -0.15
  1:13.91Y RED F Ashlyn Woo 15 2   --- -8.34
  1:22.22Y WHT F Kelly Kita 15 5   --- ---   
Event # 22B   Men 100 Fly  13-14 
    56.96Y JAG F Kevin Ren 14 1   --- 0.02
  1:01.26Y JAG F Max Lough 13 3   --- 0.08
  1:04.77Y BLU F Ramon Banos 14 2   --- -5.00
  1:05.53Y BLU F Kevin Zeng 14 14   --- -0.54
  1:07.79Y RED F Aiden Arciga 14 5   --- -3.57
  1:11.26Y RED F Timothy Tran 14 8   --- 2.97
  1:13.80Y RED F Patrick Vasquez 13 11   --- 2.92
  1:24.01Y WHT F Ethan Barbieto 13 9   --- -3.67
Event # 22C   Men 100 Fly 15 & Over 
    59.87Y BLU F Kevin Lee 15 12   --- 0.89
  1:04.06Y BLU F William Tan 16 1   --- -2.15
  1:04.32Y BLU F Justin Lam 16 2   --- -3.53
  1:05.35Y RED F Aaron Kim 15 21   --- 1.03
  1:14.39Y WHT F Jimmy Wong 17 7   --- ---   
Event # 23B   Women 200 Back  13-14 
  2:15.75Y JAG F Melanie Wu 13 2   --- 4.06
Event # 23C   Women 200 Back 15 & Over 
  2:10.50Y SuJ0 F Elisabella Forest 15 2   --- 4.14
Event # 24B   Men 200 Back  13-14 
  2:18.61Y JAG F Akash George 13 2   --- ---   
  2:31.84Y RED F Johann Liang 14 6   --- 7.56
  2:33.61Y RED F Haowei Wang 14 4   --- -5.99
Event # 25A   Women 500 Free  11-12 
  6:15.50Y BLU F Joey Liu 11 4   --- 5.81
Event # 25D   Men 500 Free  13-14 
  5:22.72Y JAG F Isaac Gourley 14 1   --- -14.82
  5:22.90Y JAG F Max Lough 13 1   --- -37.43
  5:51.21Y RED F Kevin Zeng 14 8   --- 20.73
  5:54.12Y RED F Jordan Liu 13 9   --- 6.60
Event # 25E   Women 500 Free 15 & Over 
  5:41.98Y BLU F Isabelle Rivera 15 4   --- 5.36
Event # 25F   Men 500 Free 15 & Over 
  4:54.03Y JAG F Nathan Chow 17 1   --- 8.47
  5:25.53Y BLU F Justin Lam 16 6   --- -5.35
  5:29.33Y BLU F William Tan 16 1   --- ---   
Event # 26A   Women 100 IM  11-12 
  1:13.17Y BLU F Miki Matsumoto 12 3   --- -2.54
  1:14.71Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 11 5   --- -2.33
  1:15.83Y BLU F Prerna Bharath 12 7   --- 1.21
  1:20.93Y RED F Jovani Suviate 12 8   --- 0.03
  1:30.87Y WHT F Eva Yu 12 5   --- ---   
  1:40.33Y WHT F Emily Wong 11 13   --- -12.01
  1:26.77Y DQ F Nina Wu 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 26B   Men 100 IM  11-12 
  1:07.40Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 12 1   --- -2.30
  1:10.28Y BLU F Max Wang 11 2   --- -0.92
  1:12.41Y BLU F Chufeng Jan 12 4   --- -0.17
  1:14.69Y BLU F Jeremiah Jung 12 6   --- -1.46
  1:16.70Y BLU F Zachary Chang 11 2   --- -4.74
  1:17.88Y RED F Steven Lee 11 4   --- -1.67
  1:20.63Y RED F Anderson Zhu 11 3   --- -4.64
  1:24.88Y WHT F Jonathan Iskandar 11 6   --- -11.36
  1:26.23Y WHT F Samuel Panorama 12 7   --- -1.25
  1:30.73Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 10   --- -7.33
  1:34.32Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 11 11   --- -7.90
  1:34.65Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 13   --- -0.17
  1:10.62Y DQ F Nathan Yang 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 27A   Women 100 IM  7-10 
  1:04.61Y BLU F Kayla Han 10 1   --- -2.33
  1:11.21Y BLU F Avery Chu 10 2   --- -5.77
  1:12.10Y BLU F Angelica Mom 10 3   --- -5.97
  1:31.42Y RED F Christie Lee 10 11   --- -1.13
  1:34.24Y RED F Moran Zheng 10 3   --- -7.76
  1:34.88Y WHT F Samantha Luo 10 6   --- -3.45
  1:40.16Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 14   --- -4.96
  1:40.54Y WHT F Allison Okuno 9 15   --- -9.69
  1:58.17Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 27   --- -0.34
Event # 27B   Men 100 IM  7-10 
  1:09.98Y BLU F Anthony Ramirez 10 2   --- -5.37
  1:12.43Y BLU F Cooper Ren 10 5   --- 0.13
  1:14.87Y BLU F Arthur Lin 10 7   --- -0.15
  1:17.36Y BLU F Tyler Lu 10 8   --- -0.08
  1:18.81Y BLU F Thomas Chheng 10 10   --- -3.33
  1:23.41Y BLU F Jason Paganos 10 14   --- -3.28
  1:23.57Y BLU F Frederick Tran 9 2   --- -4.55
  1:24.38Y BLU F Yide Li 8 3   --- -4.40
  1:25.15Y BLU F Encheng Yang 10 5   --- -4.19
  1:31.67Y RED F Kexin Bian 9 2   --- -3.41
  1:31.81Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 12   --- -0.35
  1:38.18Y WHT F Justin Tseng 9 5   --- -0.89
  1:53.22Y WHT F Aston Fang 10 13   --- -6.52
  1:56.45Y RED F Leonhardt Sutantio 8 15   --- -19.17
  1:38.17Y DQ F Justin Iskandar 9   ---   --- ---   
  1:28.58Y DQ F Andrew Lee 10   ---   --- ---   
  1:36.00Y DQ F Kyle Lin 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 28C   Women 100 IM  7-8 
  1:45.22Y RED F Cara Chu 8 4   --- -5.00
Event # 29A   Women 200 Free  11-12 
  2:05.38Y SuJ0 F Maegan Chow 12 1   --- -1.80
  2:06.10Y SuJ0 F Ziyue Li 12 2   --- -3.67
  2:17.75Y BLU F Lauren Chai 11 1   --- ---   
  2:18.17Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 11 3   --- -5.59
  2:27.92Y RED F Miki Matsumoto 12 1   --- -4.71
  2:29.00Y RED F Prerna Bharath 12 3   --- -8.01
  2:50.95Y WHT F Nina Wu 11 9   --- ---   
Event # 29B   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  2:08.36Y SuJ0 F Jordan Paganos 12 1   --- -2.21
  2:14.48Y JAG F Nathan Yang 12 2   --- 0.18
  2:16.55Y BLU F Jeremiah Jung 12 3   --- -2.05
  2:38.16Y WHT F Steven Lee 11 1   --- -34.02
  2:38.61Y WHT F Jonathan Iskandar 11 2   --- -59.14
  2:40.01Y WHT F Samuel Panorama 12 3   --- -9.11
  2:40.96Y WHT F Anderson Zhu 11 4   --- -29.71
  2:47.10Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 5   --- -17.69
  2:48.65Y WHT F Evan Shi 12 6   --- -45.06
  2:51.78Y WHT F Junseok Lee 11 9   --- ---   
Event # 30A   Women 50 Free  7-10 
    26.42Y SuJ0 F Kayla Han 10 1   --- -0.76
    35.09Y RED F Diya Bharath 10 2   --- 1.08
    35.10Y RED F Junseo Lee 10 3   --- ---   
    36.21Y RED F Christie Lee 10 7   --- -3.48
    37.10Y WHT F Moran Zheng 10 11   --- -5.75
    38.05Y WHT F Samantha Luo 10 13   --- -1.39
    38.72Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 15   --- -3.63
    39.82Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 10 18   --- -2.94
    40.49Y WHT F Allison Okuno 9 20   --- -1.47
    43.89Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 10 33   --- -0.63
    44.12Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 9 34   --- -3.51
    44.69Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 35   --- -0.86
Event # 30B   Men 50 Free  7-10 
    26.89Y JAG F Anthony Ramirez 10 1   --- -1.56
    28.65Y JAG F Cooper Ren 10 4   --- -1.13
    29.31Y JAG F Arthur Lin 10 6   --- -0.22
    30.19Y JAG F Tyler Lu 10 8   --- -0.34
    32.62Y BLU F Thomas Chheng 10 13   --- -1.12
    32.64Y BLU F Encheng Yang 10 14   --- 0.54
    32.93Y BLU F Jason Paganos 10 16   --- -0.47
    33.71Y BLU F Frederick Tran 9 3   --- -1.73
    34.45Y RED F Andrew Lee 10 5   --- -1.25
    35.49Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 2   --- -3.01
    37.61Y WHT F Dylan Chang 9 5   --- -8.14
    38.34Y WHT F Kyle Lin 9 7   --- -2.76
    38.50Y WHT F Justin Tseng 9 9   --- -0.87
    39.42Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 14   --- -2.45
    39.80Y WHT F Luke Yu 10 15   --- -5.22
    42.79Y WHT F Alex Peng 9 24   --- -2.72
    46.62Y WHT F Aston Fang 10 30   --- ---   
    46.81Y RED F Leonhardt Sutantio 8 32   --- -0.45
    52.13Y WHT F Cato Hung 9 38   --- -6.46
Event # 31B   Men 25 Fly  5-6 
    22.30Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 6 1   --- -5.83
Event # 31C   Women 25 Fly  7-8 
    27.95Y WHT F Grace Li 7 5   --- -3.70
    32.63Y DQ F Jayla Chen-Calhoun 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 32A   Women 50 Fly  11-12 
    31.57Y JAG F Lindsey Okuno 11 2   --- -0.91
    32.59Y BLU F Alice Chen 12 1   --- -2.23
    33.88Y BLU F Miki Matsumoto 12 2   --- -1.36
    39.20Y WHT F Jovani Suviate 12 7   --- -2.79
    40.01Y WHT F Nina Wu 11 8   --- -0.62
    41.31Y WHT F Eva Yu 12 9   --- ---   
    48.52Y WHT F Emily Wong 11 19   --- -0.81
Event # 32B   Men 50 Fly  11-12 
    28.99Y SuJ0 F Max Wang 11 1   --- -2.40
    32.13Y JAG F Jordan Paganos 12 6   --- -0.79
    32.18Y JAG F Chufeng Jan 12 7   --- 0.34
    33.64Y BLU F Zachary Chang 11 1   --- -2.33
    34.40Y BLU F Jeremiah Jung 12 2   --- -2.03
    36.17Y RED F Steven Lee 11 4   --- 0.29
    36.21Y RED F Anderson Zhu 11 2   --- -7.13
    38.70Y WHT F Jonathan Iskandar 11 5   --- -6.78
    41.03Y WHT F Junseok Lee 11 7   --- ---   
    43.40Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 10   --- 0.74
    43.71Y WHT F Evan Shi 12 11   --- 3.24
    43.99Y WHT F Samuel Panorama 12 12   --- -4.64
    44.85Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 14   --- -4.03
    48.03Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 11 17   --- -0.17
Event # 33A   Women 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:04.17Y SuJ0 F Kayla Han 10 1   --- -1.47
  1:08.18Y SuJ0 F Avery Chu 10 2   --- -0.97
  1:12.00Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 10 3   --- -2.95
  1:30.82Y RED F Junseo Lee 10 3   --- ---   
Event # 33B   Men 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:06.37Y SuJ0 F Anthony Ramirez 10 1   --- -2.08
  1:14.66Y SuJ0 F Arthur Lin 10 2   --- -5.08
  1:22.74Y SuJ0 F Tyler Lu 10 1   --- -20.96
  1:33.05Y RED F Yide Li 8 4   --- ---   
  1:33.95Y RED F Jason Paganos 10 1   --- 1.77
  1:50.79Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 7   --- ---   
  1:49.58Y DQ F Kurtis Wei 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 34B   Men 50 Free  5-6 
    45.92Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 6 1   --- -3.45
Event # 34C   Women 50 Free  7-8 
    42.08Y RED F Cara Chu 8 2   --- -1.52
    44.96Y RED F Grace Li 7 4   --- 2.84
    49.64Y WHT F Jayla Chen-Calhoun 8 6   --- -0.12
Event # 35A   Women 100 Back  11-12 
  1:07.19Y SuJ0 F Maegan Chow 12 1   --- -1.37
  1:11.32Y SuJ0 F Ziyue Li 12 3   --- -0.07
  1:13.34Y SuJ0 F Alice Chen 12 5   --- -3.77
  1:15.67Y BLU F Prerna Bharath 12 7   --- 2.33
  1:18.05Y RED F Lauren Chai 11 2   --- ---   
  1:24.21Y RED F Jovani Suviate 12 2   --- -0.38
  1:29.82Y WHT F Nina Wu 11 6   --- 0.65
  1:37.81Y WHT F Yuxuan Che 11 9   --- -3.76
  1:42.92Y WHT F Eva Yu 12 11   --- 1.87
  1:50.16Y WHT F Emily Wong 11 12   --- -12.78
Event # 35B   Men 100 Back  11-12 
  1:07.80Y SuJ0 F Jordan Paganos 12 1   --- -3.39
  1:10.71Y SuJ0 F Nathan Yang 12 2   --- -2.62
  1:14.08Y JAG F Chufeng Jan 12 5   --- 0.35
  1:21.75Y RED F Jeremiah Jung 12 7   --- 2.38
  1:23.11Y RED F Anderson Zhu 11 2   --- -7.57
  1:23.36Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 3   --- -7.04
  1:27.64Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 6   --- -0.91
  1:28.90Y WHT F Jonathan Iskandar 11 8   --- -13.90
  1:31.26Y WHT F Evan Shi 12 2   --- 3.88
  1:39.38Y WHT F Junseok Lee 11 9   --- ---   
  1:42.60Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 10   --- -35.93
  1:27.47Y DQ F Zifan Xiang 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 36A   Women 50 Back  7-10 
    34.46Y SuJ0 F Angelica Mom 10 1   --- -1.32
    40.59Y RED F Diya Bharath 10 5   --- 0.65
    41.19Y RED F Christie Lee 10 6   --- 0.81
    44.91Y WHT F Junseo Lee 10 4   --- ---   
    45.65Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 10 7   --- -1.57
    46.81Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 9 14   --- -0.75
    48.65Y WHT F Moran Zheng 10 20   --- -5.57
    53.55Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 9 27   --- 4.12
    53.83Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 10 28   --- 1.66
    57.00Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 33   --- -0.06
Event # 36B   Men 50 Back  7-10 
    34.73Y JAG F Thomas Chheng 10 4   --- -1.60
    38.23Y JAG F Arthur Lin 10 7   --- 0.53
    40.47Y BLU F Yide Li 8 1   --- -1.54
    40.63Y RED F Jason Paganos 10 2   --- -1.41
    41.01Y RED F Frederick Tran 9 12   --- 1.54
    42.28Y RED F Encheng Yang 10 14   --- 2.20
    43.47Y RED F Kexin Bian 9 3   --- -1.99
    43.81Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 10   --- -0.23
    45.22Y WHT F Andrew Lee 10 5   --- -0.22
    47.35Y WHT F Justin Tseng 9 8   --- -0.20
    48.15Y WHT F Kyle Lin 9 11   --- 1.88
    48.25Y WHT F Dylan Chang 9 12   --- -9.01
    48.29Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9