Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
STOP RW SCY

 

Below are our team's results for STOP RW SCY meet held at  Placentia, CA on 4/6 - 4/7/2019

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1   Women 200 IM  7-10 
  3:12.47Y RED F Daniella Stabio 10 2 12 ---   
  3:22.74Y RED F Clarissa Panorama 10 4 6 -4.27
  3:50.50Y WHT F Katelyn Chiu 7 11   --- 3.83
Event #  2   Men 200 IM  7-10 
  3:11.90Y RED F Kexin Bian 10 2 17 -1.06
  3:43.27Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 4 15 ---   
  3:22.40Y DQ F Teddy Su 10   ---   --- ---   
Event #  5   Women 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:51.35Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 10 5 14 ---   
  1:58.05Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 8 11 ---   
Event #  6   Men 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:27.58Y SuJ0 F Frederick Tran 9 1 20 ---   
  1:37.61Y WHT F Kurtis Wei 9 3 16 -6.01
  1:45.09Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 5 14 -1.75
  1:53.36Y WHT F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 7 12 ---   
  2:47.39Y DQ F Chester Law 10   ---   --- ---   
Event #  7B   Women 25 Fly  7-8 
    21.74Y RED F Adalyn Lee 8 3 16 ---   
    31.67Y DQ F Catherine Anonas 7   ---   --- ---   
Event #  8B   Men 25 Fly  7-8 
    24.38Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 2 17 -0.43
Event #  9   Women 100 Back  7-10 
  1:19.75Y SuJ0 F Elvina Liou 10 1 20 ---   
  1:39.78Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 14 3 ---   
  1:41.16Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 10 15 2 2.69
  1:48.11Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 20   --- 4.02
  1:56.42Y WHT F Emily Chang 9 23   --- ---   
  1:46.86Y DQ F Serena Chiu 9   ---   --- ---   
  1:38.65Y DQ F Sadie Fletcher 10   ---   --- ---   
  1:31.88Y DQ F Daniella Stabio 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 10   Men 100 Back  7-10 
  1:27.33Y BLU F Kexin Bian 10 2 17 -6.15
  1:28.65Y BLU F Kurtis Wei 9 4 15 -1.41
  1:32.82Y RED F Teddy Su 10 8 11 0.06
  1:35.90Y RED F John Anderson 9 3 16 ---   
  1:37.53Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 9 9 0.98
  1:37.75Y WHT F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 4 15 ---   
  1:42.24Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 6 13 -9.62
  1:42.56Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 7 12 -4.36
  1:45.47Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 8 11 ---   
  2:37.03Y DQ F Chester Law 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 11B   Women 50 Back  7-8 
    52.93Y RED F Wanting Min 8 5 14 -1.67
Event # 12B   Men 50 Back  7-8 
    47.28Y RED F Ryder Wang 8 1 20 -3.85
Event # 13   Women 50 Breast  7-10 
    42.65Y SuJ0 F Elvina Liou 10 1 20 ---   
    47.49Y RED F Daniella Stabio 10 8 11 -11.16
    49.34Y RED F Clarissa Panorama 10 12 5 0.46
    51.52Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 5 14 0.88
    53.02Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 10 9 8 0.89
    54.14Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 12 5 -4.98
    57.30Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 7 21   --- -0.07
    57.93Y WHT F Emily Chang 9 23   --- -0.64
  1:00.55Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 25   --- -9.74
  1:02.24Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 26   --- 1.11
Event # 14   Men 50 Breast  7-10 
    47.16Y RED F Frederick Tran 9 1 20 0.49
    48.89Y RED F Antonio Liang 9 6 13 -2.96
    49.48Y RED F Justin Iskandar 9 1 20 -1.90
    49.49Y RED F Teddy Su 10 8 11 0.37
    50.37Y WHT F Kurtis Wei 9 2 17 -1.32
    53.84Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 8 11 -0.62
    54.68Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 10 7 1.17
    55.26Y WHT F John Anderson 9 11 6 0.07
    56.69Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 12 5 -2.73
    58.94Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 15 2 3.69
  1:14.89Y WHT F Chester Law 10 21   --- ---   
Event # 15B   Women 25 Breast  7-8 
    24.12Y RED F Adalyn Lee 8 1 20 -0.33
    31.99Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 7 3 16 0.76
Event # 16B   Men 25 Breast  7-8 
    29.00Y WHT F Ryder Wang 8 1 18.5 -1.28
Event # 17   Women 50 Free  7-10 
    31.86Y SuJ0 F Elvina Liou 10 1 20 ---   
    34.56Y RED F Daniella Stabio 10 4 15 -0.28
    40.31Y WHT F Sadie Fletcher 10 12 5 -1.14
    40.94Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 14 3 -1.67
    41.12Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 15 2 -1.40
    42.77Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 19   --- -1.79
    43.22Y WHT F Kayden Siglar 10 20   --- 1.06
    43.56Y RED F Katelyn Chiu 7 22   --- -0.94
    44.18Y WHT F Emily Chang 9 23   --- -3.41
Event # 18   Men 50 Free  7-10 
    33.14Y BLU F Kurtis Wei 9 2 17 -1.76
    35.85Y RED F Kexin Bian 10 6 13 -1.08
    37.52Y WHT F Justin Iskandar 9 2 17 -0.16
    37.73Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 3 16 -2.23
    39.85Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 6 13 -1.76
    41.94Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 10 7 0.29
    43.50Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 12 5 1.15
    43.98Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 13 4 2.51
    48.93Y WHT F Chester Law 10 17   --- -9.61
Event # 19B   Women 50 Free  7-8 
    46.11Y RED F Wanting Min 8 5 14 -0.35
    53.22Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 7 2 17 -6.76
Event # 24   Men 500 Free  7-10 
  6:31.89Y   F Antonio Liang 9 1 20 -30.60
Event # 26   Men 200 IM  11-12 
  2:44.31Y BLU F Julian Garcia 12 1 20 -9.96
  2:44.51Y BLU F Encheng Yang 11 2 17 -5.71
  2:44.62Y BLU F Jerry Li 11 3 16 -8.02
  2:50.64Y RED F Eric Wang 11 1 20 ---   
  2:52.47Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 4 15 -1.05
  3:05.14Y DQ F Zifan Xiang 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 27A   Women 200 IM  13-14 
  2:43.81Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 1 20 -4.47
  2:45.93Y RED F Emily Li 13 3 16 -4.91
Event # 28A   Men 200 IM  13-14 
  2:51.54Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 5 14 ---   
  3:11.63Y WHT F Jason Lie 13 7 12 ---   
Event # 29   Women 50 Free  11-12 
    35.18Y WHT F Moran Zheng 11 7 12 0.04
Event # 30   Men 50 Free  11-12 
    31.19Y RED F Jerry Li 11 4 15 -1.07
    31.28Y RED F Anderson Sheu 12 5 14 -0.61
    31.47Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 7 12 -0.88
    31.67Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 8 11 0.01
    31.89Y RED F Eric Wang 11 9 9 -0.70
    32.62Y RED F Junseok Lee 12 11 6 -0.88
    33.21Y RED F Zifan Xiang 12 3 16 -1.28
    34.13Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 5 14 -2.35
    39.06Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 9 9 -0.19
Event # 31A   Women 50 Free  13-14 
    29.75Y RED F Emily Li 13 2 17 -0.13
    30.43Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 4 15 0.20
Event # 32A   Men 50 Free  13-14 
    27.55Y RED F Nathan Yang 13 2 17 0.02
    29.01Y RED F Kenny Utomo 13 2 17 ---   
    30.76Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 5 14 ---   
    30.92Y WHT F Jason Lie 13 6 13 ---   
Event # 33   Women 50 Back  11-12 
    43.10Y WHT F Moran Zheng 11 6 13 -1.91
Event # 34   Men 50 Back  11-12 
    36.33Y BLU F Julian Garcia 12 1 20 -1.70
    36.77Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 2 17 -1.66
    37.33Y RED F Junseok Lee 12 4 15 -1.14
    37.75Y RED F Anderson Sheu 12 7 12 -2.31
    38.52Y RED F Jerry Li 11 8 11 -0.18
    47.55Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 9 9 2.43
    47.80Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 11 6 -1.64
Event # 35B   Women 200 Back  13-14 
  2:45.13Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 2 17 0.97
  2:56.29Y WHT F Emily Li 13 1 20 -2.55
Event # 36A   Men 200 Back  11-12 
  2:56.31Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 2 17 ---   
  3:05.87Y RED F Zifan Xiang 12 4 15 ---   
Event # 37   Women 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:36.87Y RED F Moran Zheng 11 4 15 -2.12
Event # 38   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:25.80Y BLU F Encheng Yang 11 2 17 -4.37
  1:30.01Y RED F Junseok Lee 12 3 16 -4.85
  1:32.16Y RED F Eric Wang 11 5 14 2.82
  1:33.53Y RED F Anderson Sheu 12 6 13 -3.82
  1:33.88Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 7 12 0.96
  1:38.27Y WHT F Julian Garcia 12 3 16 ---   
  1:43.86Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 12 7 12 -7.41
Event # 39A   Women 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:26.14Y RED F Emily Li 13 3 16 -1.76
  1:28.30Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 5 14 -0.28
Event # 40A   Men 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:18.79Y BLU F Nathan Yang 13 1 20 -0.65
  1:27.51Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 2 17 ---   
Event # 42   Men 50 Fly  11-12 
    34.53Y RED F Nathan Chang 12 1 20 -0.10
    36.44Y RED F Eric Wang 11 2 17 -0.38
    36.95Y RED F Jerry Li 11 3 16 0.69
    37.90Y WHT F Julian Garcia 12 4 15 -0.61
    38.07Y WHT F Junseok Lee 12 4 15 -1.31
    38.93Y WHT F Anderson Sheu 12 7 12 -2.32
    41.40Y WHT F Samuel Panorama 12 11 6 -2.59
    44.05Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 12 12 5 1.82
    46.90Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 14 3 3.21
    48.40Y WHT F Ryan Sahyoun 11 16 1 ---   
Event # 44A   Men 200 Fly  11-12 
  3:11.04Y WHT F Nathan Chang 12 1 20 ---   
Event # 48A   Men 500 Free  11-12 
  6:11.56Y BLU F Jonathan Iskandar 12 1 20 -28.75
Event # 49   Women 200 Free  7-10 
  3:02.26Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 10 7 12 ---   
  3:07.97Y WHT F Christie Lee 10 9 9 ---   
Event # 50   Men 200 Free  7-10 
  3:06.68Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 2 17 ---   
  3:06.81Y WHT F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 3 16 ---   
  3:26.40Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 5 14 -9.51
Event # 51B   Women 100 Free  7-8 
  1:34.28Y RED F Isabella Yan 8 3 16 -8.75
  1:34.78Y RED F Grace Li 8 4 15 -0.13
  1:35.18Y RED F Adalyn Lee 8 5 14 1.64
Event # 53   Women 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:35.19Y BLU F Junseo Lee 10 1 20 -6.73
  1:39.93Y BLU F Clarissa Panorama 10 4 15 -9.37
  1:41.07Y RED F Daniella Stabio 10 6 13 -15.60
  1:47.46Y RED F Allison Okuno 9 11 6 1.69
  1:58.01Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 4 15 -7.51
  1:46.43Y DQ F Liliana Lee 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 54   Men 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:36.67Y SuJO F Frederick Tran 9 1 20 ---   
  1:41.44Y RED F Justin Tseng 10 1 20 -6.20
  1:48.38Y RED F Antonio Liang 9 6 13 -0.49
  1:50.16Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 4 15 -2.96
  2:10.27Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 10 7 1.70
  2:13.39Y DQ F Alex Peng 9   ---   --- ---   
  1:58.80Y DQ F Leonhardt Sutantio 9   ---   --- ---   
  1:59.98Y DQ F Liwei Xia 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 55B   Women 50 Breast  7-8 
    53.15Y RED F Grace Li 8 2 17 -0.78
    54.98Y RED F Violet Wood 8 4 15 -4.27
  1:00.40Y RED F Isabella Yan 8 7 12 -5.08
  1:04.56Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 7 6 13 -5.44
Event # 57   Women 50 Back  7-10 
    35.95Y SuJ0 F Elvina Liou 10 1 20 ---   
    42.69Y RED F Allison Okuno 9 4 15 -0.36
    44.09Y RED F Clarissa Panorama 10 3 16 -2.72
    45.34Y BLU F Leilani Robles 8 4 15 -2.56
    46.83Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 6 13 -2.81
Event # 58   Men 50 Back  7-10 
    39.59Y BLU F Kurtis Wei 9 4 15 -1.53
    40.25Y BLU F Wilson Lee 10 5 14 -1.51
    41.11Y RED F Teddy Su 10 1 20 -4.91
    44.89Y WHT F Justin Tseng 10 5 14 0.07
    45.18Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 6 13 -5.22
    46.12Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 7 12 -3.69
    49.81Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 11 6 -0.33
    52.09Y WHT F Elliott Thong 10 14 3 -2.04
    54.37Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 16 1 0.34
    54.91Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 17   --- 0.29
Event # 59B   Women 25 Back  7-8 
    20.76Y BLU F Violet Wood 8 1 20 -2.56
    22.00Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 3 16 -1.27
    22.51Y RED F Isabella Yan 8 1 20 -6.20
    34.63Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 7 3 16 4.24
Event # 61   Women 100 IM  7-10 
  1:22.25Y BLU F Junseo Lee 10 1 20 -5.36
  1:28.16Y RED F Allison Okuno 9 4 15 -4.64
  1:32.22Y RED F Christie Lee 10 9 9 0.80
  1:35.37Y WHT F Clarissa Panorama 10 6 13 -1.88
  1:45.78Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 11 6 ---   
Event # 62   Men 100 IM  7-10 
  1:24.45Y BLU F Kexin Bian 10 1 20 -3.41
  1:28.50Y RED F Wilson Lee 10 7 12 -4.68
  1:34.57Y RED F Dylan Chang 10 2 17 ---   
  1:35.29Y WHT F Kurtis Wei 9 9 9 3.85
  1:36.47Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 3 16 -3.73
  1:40.68Y WHT F Justin Tseng 10 10 7 6.18
  1:44.42Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 6 13 ---   
  1:52.36Y WHT F Elliott Thong 10 11 6 -9.08
  2:08.37Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 13 4 ---   
  1:50.66Y DQ F Alex Peng 9   ---   --- ---   
  1:40.78Y DQ F Zheng Yu Zhang 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 63B   Women 50 Fly  7-8 
    53.31Y RED F Grace Li 8 2 17 -6.63
    54.42Y RED F Isabella Yan 8 5 14 -2.21
    54.76Y RED F Adalyn Lee 8 6 13 ---   
  1:02.31Y WHT F Violet Wood 8 3 16 ---   
Event # 65   Women 50 Fly  7-10 
    36.65Y JAG F Elvina Liou 10 1 20 ---   
    37.23Y BLU F Daniella Stabio 10 1 20 -3.23
    42.01Y WHT F Allison Okuno 9 5 14 -0.01
    44.79Y WHT F Christie Lee 10 7 12 0.55
    44.92Y BLU F Leilani Robles 8 8 11 -7.73
    53.53Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 11 6 -0.25
Event # 66   Men 50 Fly  7-10 
    37.54Y BLU F Frederick Tran 9 1 20 -0.88
    44.13Y WHT F Kurtis Wei 9 2 17 0.89
    50.73Y WHT F Liwei Xia 10 6 13 0.99
    52.04Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 7 12 3.06
    53.18Y WHT F Justin Tseng 10 8 11 -5.76
    55.20Y WHT F Elliott Thong 10 9 9 -7.42
    55.73Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 10 7 -0.85
  1:08.81Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 12 5 ---   
Event # 67B   Women 25 Free  7-8 
    18.41Y RED F Violet Wood 8 3 16 -1.38
    22.59Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 7 1 20 -0.55
Event # 69   Women 100 Free  7-10 
  1:10.39Y SuJ0 F Elvina Liou 10 1 20 ---   
  1:20.13Y RED F Daniella Stabio 10 4 15 -8.41
  1:29.04Y RED F Leilani Robles 8 10 7 -4.91
  1:38.93Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 13 4 -1.61
Event # 70   Men 100 Free  7-10 
  1:14.47Y RED F Kurtis Wei 9 2 17 -4.07
  1:15.45Y RED F Wilson Lee 10 4 15 -2.71
  1:23.39Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 4 15 -6.00
  1:24.80Y WHT F Kexin Bian 10 5 14 3.41
  1:28.36Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 8 11 1.71
  1:31.37Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 10 7 6.01
  1:33.22Y WHT F Alex Peng 9 12 5 -3.24
  1:53.76Y WHT F Cato Hung 10 16 1 ---   
Event # 74   Men 100 IM  11-12 
  1:14.41Y BLU F Nathan Chang 12 1 20 -6.90
  1:16.82Y BLU F Steven Lee 12 2 17 -1.06
  1:18.15Y RED F Jerry Li 11 3 16 -4.27
  1:18.22Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 4 15 -3.85
  1:18.52Y RED F Eric Wang 11 5 14 -3.67
  1:19.03Y RED F Julian Garcia 12 6 13 -3.28
  1:19.86Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 7 12 -0.76
  1:20.45Y RED F Junseok Lee 12 9 9 -1.02
  1:20.76Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 10 7 -3.02
  1:23.10Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 12 5 0.19
  1:25.28Y WHT F Andrew Lee 11 3 16 -0.92
Event # 75A   Women 100 Free  13-14 
  1:03.44Y RED F Emily Li 13 1 20 -1.02
  1:14.33Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 7 12 0.49
Event # 76A   Men 100 Free  13-14 
  1:03.75Y RED F Kenneth Wu 13 5 14 0.45
  1:04.36Y RED F Davd Zhou 13 6 13 0.37
  1:07.27Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 4 15 ---   
Event # 77   Women 100 Free  11-12 
  1:05.10Y BLU F Myla Barrios 12 1 20 -2.54
Event # 78   Men 100 Free  11-12 
  1:05.90Y BLU F Nathan Chang 12 1 20 -1.07
  1:06.20Y BLU F Encheng Yang 11 2 17 -5.70
  1:06.95Y RED F Steven Lee 12 3 16 -1.09
  1:08.15Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 4 15 -0.14
  1:08.42Y RED F Jerry Li 11 5 14 0.20
  1:08.57Y RED F Eric Wang 11 7 12 -2.54
  1:11.13Y RED F Nathen Yoo 11 3 16 -4.90
  1:12.97Y WHT F Junseok Lee 12 5 14 -0.13
  1:13.74Y WHT F Jason Paganos 11 6 13 1.09
Event # 79A   Women 200 Breast  11-12 
  2:58.71Y BLU F Lindsey Okuno 12 1 20 -12.23
Event # 79B   Women 200 Breast  13-14 
  3:02.08Y RED F Emily Li 13 1 20 -6.77
  3:23.60Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 1 20 -1.06
Event # 80A   Men 200 Breast  11-12 
  3:12.58Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 2 17 ---   
  3:14.46Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 1 20 -1.39
Event # 80B   Men 200 Breast  13-14 
  2:45.77Y BLU F Jordan Paganos 13 3 16 -8.61
  2:48.06Y BLU F Kenneth Wu 13 4 15 -8.28
Event # 81   Women 50 Breast  11-12 
    41.50Y DQ F Myla Barrios 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 82   Men 50 Breast  11-12 
    40.81Y BLU F Junseok Lee 12 4 15 -0.92
    41.99Y RED F Steven Lee 12 5 14 -0.27
    42.07Y RED F Nathen Yoo 11 6 13 -1.12
    42.30Y RED F Jerry Li 11 7 12 0.18
    43.16Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 9 9 0.17
    44.13Y RED F Andrew Lee 11 10 7 0.79
    44.42Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 2 17 -2.50
    44.80Y RED F Julian Garcia 12 3 16 -3.17
Event # 83A   Women 100 Back  13-14 
  1:17.60Y RED F Emily Li 13 3 16 -3.05
  1:31.07Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 6 13 -4.41
Event # 84A   Men 100 Back  13-14 
  1:15.41Y RED F Davd Zhou 13 4 15 0.15
  1:29.04Y DQ F Calvin Chen 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 85   Women 100 Back  11-12 
  1:21.08Y RED F Myla Barrios 12 3 16 -1.47
Event # 86   Men 100 Back  11-12 
  1:17.78Y BLU F Nathan Chang 12 1 20 -5.17
  1:20.95Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 3 16 -6.29
  1:22.25Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 4 15 -5.73
  1:25.02Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 6 13 -0.68
  1:25.71Y RED F Eric Wang 11 1 20 -2.34
Event # 87B   Women 200 Free  13-14 
  2:25.08Y RED F Emily Li 13 3 16 -0.09
Event # 88A   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  2:22.51Y BLU F Julian Garcia 12 1 20 -8.56
  2:27.83Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 3 16 -3.20
  2:28.49Y RED F Samuel Panorama 12 4 15 -8.21
  2:29.33Y RED F Eric Wang 11 5 14 -6.41
  2:30.63Y RED F Jerry Li 11 7 12 -1.01
  2:34.38Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 8 11 -2.57
  2:38.71Y WHT F Nathen Yoo 11 2 17 -5.41
  2:38.78Y WHT F Andrew Lee 11 3 16 -10.80
Event # 88B   Men 200 Free  13-14 
  2:15.03Y RED F Davd Zhou 13 5 14 -0.19
  2:19.68Y RED F Kenneth Wu 13 6 13 -2.39
  2:31.53Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 3 16 ---   
Event # 89A   Women 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:28.28Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 3 16 4.76
Event # 90A   Men 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:10.61Y RED F Jordan Paganos 13 2 17 -2.59
  1:14.40Y WHT F Davd Zhou 13 3 16 -1.77
  1:21.50Y WHT F Kenneth Wu 13 7 12 -0.16
  1:22.31Y WHT F Kenny Utomo 13 8 11 ---   
  1:24.49Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 9 9 ---   
Event # 91   Women 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:20.45Y RED F Myla Barrios 12 2 17 ---   
Event # 92   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:22.39Y RED F Steven Lee 12 2 17 -0.35
  1:25.00Y RED F Nathan Chang 12 3 16 ---   
  1:25.04Y RED F Julian Garcia 12 4 15 -2.37
  1:25.72Y WHT F Jerry Li 11 5 14 2.10
  1:30.86Y WHT F Jason Paganos 11 4 15 -1.05
Event # 96A   Men 400 IM  11-12 
  5:24.36Y BLU F Zachary Chang 11 3 16 ---