Background-image
Team Partners
SOCAL+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
CAS
DA RW SCY

Below are our team's results for  DA RW SCY meet held at  San Juan Capistrano , CA   on 5/4 - 5/5/2019

 

Time Std F/P Name Age Place Points Improv
Event #  1   Women 200 Free  7-10 
  2:51.28Y RED F Qian Gong 9 1   --- 2.63
Event #  2   Men 200 Free  7-10 
  3:02.90Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 3   --- -3.78
  3:05.03Y WHT F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 4   --- -1.78
  3:14.33Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 6   --- 3.46
Event #  3B   Women 100 Free  7-8 
  1:27.19Y BLU F Jina ju 8 1   --- -4.46
Event #  5   Women 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:37.27Y BLU F Daniella Stabio 10 3   --- -3.80
  1:39.18Y BLU F Qian Gong 9 6   --- -3.61
  1:41.30Y RED F Allison Okuno 10 9   --- -4.47
  1:48.45Y RED F Liliana Lee 9 8   --- ---   
  1:58.67Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 11   --- 0.66
  1:53.70Y DQ F Adalyn Lee 8   ---   --- ---   
Event #  6   Men 100 Breast  7-10 
  1:41.68Y RED F Michael Lu 10 2   --- -10.47
  2:00.22Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 7   --- 0.95
  2:04.09Y WHT F Luke Yu 10 8   --- -6.34
  2:30.73Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 11   --- ---   
  2:08.64Y DQ F Elliott Thong 10   ---   --- ---   
Event #  7B   Women 50 Breast  7-8 
    57.99Y RED F Jina ju 8 1   --- -5.68
  1:10.61Y DQ F Wanting Min 8   ---   --- ---   
Event #  9   Women 50 Back  7-10 
    41.37Y RED F Allison Okuno 10 3   --- -1.32
    45.69Y BLU F Leilani Robles 8 3   --- 0.35
    48.08Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 7   --- -1.02
    49.05Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 10   --- 2.22
Event # 10   Men 50 Back  7-10 
    39.86Y BLU F Teddy Su 10 2   --- -1.25
    44.82Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 3   --- -0.36
    47.23Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 7   --- -1.90
    50.24Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 11   --- 0.43
    50.70Y WHT F Isaac Thong 9 12   --- -3.92
    53.34Y WHT F Michael Lu 10 14   --- 0.43
    55.10Y WHT F Elliott Thong 10 15   --- 3.01
    58.96Y WHT F Luke Yu 10 16   --- 4.81
Event # 11   Women 25 Back  5-8 
    25.23Y RED F Sydney Liptak 8 1   --- ---   
Event # 12   Men 25 Back  5-8 
    53.71Y DQ F Cayden Shi 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 14   Men 100 IM  7-10 
  1:33.24Y RED F Teddy Su 10 4   --- -3.23
  1:49.52Y DQ F Leonhardt Sutantio 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 15B   Women 50 Fly  7-8 
    48.53Y RED F Jina ju 8 2   --- -1.43
  1:04.09Y WHT F Wanting Min 8 7   --- ---   
Event # 17   Women 50 Fly  7-10 
    39.00Y RED F Daniella Stabio 10 2   --- 1.77
    40.97Y RED F Allison Okuno 10 3   --- -1.04
    42.41Y WHT F Qian Gong 9 7   --- 2.41
    48.17Y RED F Leilani Robles 8 11   --- 3.25
    51.67Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 16   --- -4.27
    54.86Y RED F Adalyn Lee 8 17   --- 0.10
Event # 18   Men 50 Fly  7-10 
    45.34Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 5   --- -1.89
    51.67Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 7   --- 2.69
    55.89Y WHT F Michael Lu 10 8   --- -10.19
  1:03.33Y WHT F Luke Yu 10 10   --- ---   
Event # 19B   Women 25 Free  7-8 
    17.21Y BLU F Jina ju 8 1   --- -2.27
    21.61Y RED F Wanting Min 8 9   --- 1.66
    28.22Y WHT F Sydney Liptak 8 5   --- ---   
Event # 20B   Men 25 Free  7-8 
    41.05Y WHT F Cayden Shi 7 8   --- -2.91
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  7-10 
  1:15.64Y RED F Daniella Stabio 10 2   --- -4.49
  1:16.79Y RED F Allison Okuno 10 3   --- -7.73
  1:22.42Y WHT F Qian Gong 9 6   --- 0.66
  1:28.75Y WHT F Liliana Lee 9 10   --- -7.65
  1:29.24Y RED F Adalyn Lee 8 12   --- -4.30
  1:29.85Y RED F Leilani Robles 8 14   --- 0.81
  1:32.31Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 16   --- -6.62
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  7-10 
  1:25.57Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 4   --- -1.08
  1:27.15Y WHT F Michael Lu 10 5   --- -3.36
  1:29.39Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 7   --- 6.00
  1:30.24Y WHT F Luke Yu 10 8   --- -0.58
  1:30.67Y WHT F Jared Rey 10 9   --- 0.45
  1:36.63Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 14   --- -0.02
Event # 27   Women 100 IM  11-12 
  1:17.89Y RED F Myla Barrios 12 1   --- -10.84
  1:18.29Y RED F Eva Yu 12 3   --- -1.37
  1:26.75Y WHT F Moran Zheng 11 6   --- -7.49
  1:28.63Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 8   --- -6.25
Event # 28   Men 100 IM  11-12 
  1:16.87Y BLU F Encheng Yang 11 4   --- -1.35
  1:17.68Y BLU F Evan Shi 12 5   --- -6.99
  1:19.88Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 7   --- 0.02
  1:24.22Y RED F Oliver Zhong 11 6   --- ---   
  1:24.64Y RED F Nathen Yoo 11 7   --- -3.94
  1:27.60Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 11   --- 2.80
  1:30.94Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 12 13   --- -3.38
  1:37.03Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 15   --- -5.67
  1:47.42Y WHT F Aston Fang 11 16   --- -3.37
Event # 29A   Women 100 Free  13-14 
  1:03.53Y RED F Emily Li 13 1   --- 0.09
  1:05.11Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 3   --- -3.02
  1:13.22Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 7   --- -0.62
Event # 30A   Men 100 Free  13-14 
    59.97Y RED F Kenny Utomo 13 1   --- ---   
  1:05.78Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 7   --- -1.49
  1:05.99Y WHT F Nathan Chang 13 8   --- 0.09
  1:17.84Y WHT F Jonah Liang 13 19   --- -6.00
Event # 30B   Men 100 Free 15 & Over 
    56.11Y BLU F Johann Liang 15 1   --- -1.59
Event # 31   Women 100 Free  11-12 
  1:17.81Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 11   --- -2.67
  1:19.38Y WHT F Moran Zheng 11 12   --- 0.15
Event # 32   Men 100 Free  11-12 
  1:09.14Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 5   --- 0.99
  1:11.30Y RED F Patrick Wang 12 7   --- 0.92
  1:13.80Y WHT F Oliver Zhong 11 4   --- ---   
  1:22.31Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 13   --- 2.15
  1:34.34Y WHT F Aston Fang 11 16   --- -2.68
Event # 33A   Women 200 Breast  11-12 
  3:50.25Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 11 3   --- ---   
Event # 33B   Women 200 Breast  13-14 
  3:01.72Y RED F Emily Li 13 2   --- -0.36
  3:13.28Y RED F Parisa Schweinhagen 14 6   --- 5.94
  3:20.94Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 3   --- -2.66
Event # 34A   Men 200 Breast  11-12 
  3:08.15Y BLU F Encheng Yang 11 2   --- -4.43
Event # 35   Women 50 Breast  11-12 
    42.58Y RED F Myla Barrios 12 4   --- -1.29
    42.82Y RED F Eva Yu 12 5   --- 0.28
    48.39Y WHT F Samantha Luo 11 8   --- -1.07
Event # 36   Men 50 Breast  11-12 
    41.63Y RED F Nathen Yoo 11 2   --- -0.44
    42.46Y RED F Evan Shi 12 4   --- -0.33
    42.92Y RED F Oliver Zhong 11 1   --- ---   
    45.01Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 4   --- -1.81
    45.22Y WHT F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 8   --- 0.80
    49.06Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 12 12   --- -2.81
    55.73Y WHT F Isaac Shea 11 16   --- 1.37
    59.09Y DQ F Aston Fang 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 37A   Women 100 Back  13-14 
  1:13.11Y BLU F Ming Gong 14 1   --- -3.33
  1:19.79Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 2   --- -2.83
  1:22.14Y WHT F Emily Li 13 9   --- 4.54
  1:29.15Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 4   --- -1.92
  1:13.02Y DQ F Elizabeth Scroggins 13   ---   --- ---   
Event # 38A   Men 100 Back  13-14 
  1:20.16Y WHT F Nathan Chang 13 4   --- 2.38
  1:26.92Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 8   --- ---   
  1:31.95Y WHT F Jonah Liang 13 10   --- -0.62
Event # 39   Women 100 Back  11-12 
  1:21.90Y RED F Myla Barrios 12 6   --- 0.82
  1:22.77Y RED F Eva Yu 12 1   --- -8.79
  1:33.22Y WHT F Jasmine Shi 11 8   --- -6.81
  1:40.83Y DQ F Moran Zheng 11   ---   --- ---   
Event # 40   Men 100 Back  11-12 
  1:22.38Y RED F Evan Shi 12 3   --- -0.07
  1:23.33Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 4   --- 1.08
  1:25.22Y RED F Oliver Zhong 11 3   --- ---   
  1:26.20Y RED F Nathen Yoo 11 5   --- -3.95
  1:27.33Y RED F Zifan Xiang 12 6   --- -0.82
  1:36.58Y DQ F Patrick Wang 12   ---   --- ---   
Event # 41A   Women 200 Free  13-14 
  2:11.98Y BLU F Ming Gong 14 1   --- -4.22
  2:22.30Y RED F Emily Li 13 4   --- -2.78
  2:23.33Y RED F Elizabeth Scroggins 13 6   --- -1.85
  2:24.23Y RED F Jovani Suviate 13 7   --- -2.68
  2:43.20Y WHT F Jenna Bianca Ismael 13 7   --- 0.68
Event # 42A   Men 200 Free  13-14 
  2:06.91Y BLU F Jerry Jin 13 1   --- -4.83
  2:30.28Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 4   --- -1.25
  2:59.77Y WHT F Jonah Liang 13 8   --- ---   
Event # 42B   Men 200 Free 15 & Over 
  2:05.79Y RED F Johann Liang 15 2   --- -1.51
Event # 43   Women 200 Free  11-12 
  2:25.79Y RED F Myla Barrios 12 2   --- -5.03
  2:34.19Y RED F Eva Yu 12 2   --- ---   
Event # 44   Men 200 Free  11-12 
  2:23.24Y BLU F Evan Shi 12 3   --- -2.37
  2:26.59Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 4   --- -1.24
  2:36.85Y RED F Oliver Zhong 11 2   --- ---   
  2:38.89Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 12 3   --- -3.63
Event # 45A   Women 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:14.74Y RED F Elizabeth Scroggins 13 3   --- -0.80
  1:22.81Y WHT F Parisa Schweinhagen 14 3   --- ---   
  1:26.88Y WHT F Jovani Suviate 13 6   --- -8.62
Event # 46A   Men 100 Fly  13-14 
  1:11.38Y RED F Jerry Jin 13 4   --- -20.72
  1:14.67Y WHT F Kenny Utomo 13 2   --- -7.64
  1:20.25Y WHT F Nathan Chang 13 5   --- -4.75
  1:25.43Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 6   --- 0.94
Event # 46B   Men 100 Fly 15 & Over 
  1:12.82Y WHT F Johann Liang 15 2   --- 2.54
Event # 47   Women 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:23.56Y WHT F Myla Barrios 12 4   --- 3.11
  1:30.46Y WHT F Eva Yu 12 6   --- 5.14
Event # 48   Men 100 Fly  11-12 
  1:21.98Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 1   --- -3.50
  1:23.56Y RED F Evan Shi 12 3   --- 0.48
  1:28.70Y WHT F Patrick Wang 12 2   --- -3.21
  1:37.75Y WHT F Zifan Xiang 12 3   --- 0.54
Event # 53A   Women 400 IM  13-14 
  5:27.36Y BLU F Ming Gong 14 1   --- -13.41
Event # 55   Women 200 IM  7-10 
  3:02.91Y BLU F Junseo Lee 10 2   --- ---   
  3:05.68Y BLU F Allison Okuno 10 2   --- -22.40
  3:34.54Y WHT F Adalyn Lee 8 6   --- ---   
  4:02.84Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 7   --- ---   
  3:17.09Y DQ F Qian Gong 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 56   Men 200 IM  7-10 
  3:22.58Y RED F Teddy Su 10 5   --- ---   
  3:41.00Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 6   --- -2.27
Event # 57B   Women 100 IM  7-8 
  1:40.59Y BLU F Jina ju 8 4   --- -11.91
Event # 59   Women 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:32.35Y RED F Qian Gong 9 6   --- -0.81
  2:03.71Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 7   --- 5.66
Event # 60   Men 100 Fly  7-10 
  1:40.68Y WHT F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 3   --- -12.68
Event # 61B   Women 25 Fly  7-8 
    18.85Y BLU F Jina ju 8 1   --- -3.82
    27.90Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 8 5   --- -4.28
Event # 62B   Men 25 Fly  7-8 
    39.22Y DQ F Tyler Tsai 7   ---   --- ---   
    25.89Y DQ F Grayson Wang 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 63   Women 100 Back  7-10 
  1:24.43Y JAG F Daniella Stabio 10 1   --- -18.69
  1:28.39Y BLU F Allison Okuno 10 3   --- -4.21
  1:36.87Y WHT F Adalyn Lee 8 4   --- ---   
  1:37.15Y WHT F Violet Wood 9 6   --- ---   
  1:41.66Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 9   --- ---   
  1:50.04Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 12   --- ---   
Event # 64   Men 100 Back  7-10 
  1:31.92Y RED F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 3   --- -5.83
  1:33.81Y RED F Justin Tseng 10 4   --- -7.69
  1:34.70Y RED F John Anderson 9 4   --- -1.20
  1:41.97Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 10   --- -3.50
  1:30.31Y DQ F Teddy Su 10   ---   --- ---   
Event # 65B   Women 50 Back  7-8 
    44.43Y BLU F Jina ju 8 1   --- -7.13
Event # 66B   Men 50 Back  7-8 
  1:09.34Y WHT F Grayson Wang 8 4   --- ---   
  1:12.76Y DQ F Tyler Tsai 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 67   Women 50 Breast  7-10 
    44.11Y BLU F Junseo Lee 10 2   --- -4.51
    44.65Y BLU F Daniella Stabio 10 5   --- -2.84
    44.83Y BLU F Qian Gong 9 6   --- -3.04
    53.33Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 10   --- -0.81
    54.02Y WHT F Violet Wood 9 11   --- -0.96
    59.85Y RED F Skylie Hua 8 13   --- -5.84
    59.95Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 14   --- -0.45
  1:03.42Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 16   --- 2.29
Event # 68   Men 50 Breast  7-10 
    45.54Y BLU F Teddy Su 10 1   --- -3.58
    46.21Y RED F Justin Tseng 10 2   --- -3.16
    50.49Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 8   --- -3.02
    51.22Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 12   --- -0.87
    54.45Y DQ F John Anderson 9   ---   --- ---   
    53.35Y DQ F Leonhardt Sutantio 9   ---   --- ---   
Event # 69B   Women 25 Breast  7-8 
    25.03Y RED F Jina ju 8 1   --- -5.59
    30.26Y DQ F Catherine Anonas 8   ---   --- ---   
Event # 70B   Men 25 Breast  7-8 
    35.73Y WHT F Grayson Wang 8 3   --- ---   
    40.80Y DQ F Tyler Tsai 7   ---   --- ---   
Event # 71   Women 50 Free  7-10 
    32.70Y BLU F Daniella Stabio 10 1   --- -1.86
    34.21Y RED F Allison Okuno 10 3   --- -2.50
    36.09Y RED F Qian Gong 9 4   --- -1.58
    38.38Y BLU F Adalyn Lee 8 10   --- -3.36
    38.96Y WHT F Violet Wood 9 12   --- -7.22
    40.64Y WHT F Donia Cao 10 13   --- -0.48
    42.45Y WHT F Isabella Yan 9 15   --- -3.43
    43.55Y WHT F Serena Chiu 9 18   --- 0.78
    46.97Y RED F Skylie Hua 8 21   --- -4.82
Event # 72   Men 50 Free  7-10 
    35.96Y RED F Justin Tseng 10 1   --- -2.54
    37.58Y WHT F John Anderson 9 3   --- -2.28
    37.79Y BLU F Zheng Yu Zhang 7 4   --- -2.06
    38.60Y WHT F Teddy Su 10 8   --- 0.87
    39.52Y WHT F Dylan Chang 10 11   --- 1.91
    41.79Y WHT F Leonhardt Sutantio 9 16   --- 0.32
Event # 73B   Women 50 Free  7-8 
    55.41Y WHT F Catherine Anonas 8 8   --- 2.19
Event # 74B   Men 50 Free  7-8 
    50.28Y WHT F Grayson Wang 8 3   --- ---   
  1:09.62Y WHT F Tyler Tsai 7 7   --- -5.97
Event # 82   Men 200 IM  11-12 
  2:49.63Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 2   --- -6.57
  2:53.48Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 3   --- -6.29
Event # 83A   Women 200 IM  13-14 
  2:47.96Y RED F Emily Li 13 7   --- 2.03
  2:55.65Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 13 2   --- 0.09
Event # 84A   Men 200 IM  13-14 
  2:35.06Y RED F Jerry Jin 13 6   --- ---   
  2:36.83Y RED F Aaron Chen 13 1   --- -9.50
  2:37.29Y RED F Davd Zhou 13 8   --- 0.07
  2:45.45Y WHT F Kyle Chen 13 4   --- -6.11
Event # 84B   Men 200 IM 15 & Over 
  2:27.44Y RED F Johann Liang 15 3   --- -2.09
Event # 86   Men 50 Free  11-12 
    30.83Y RED F Eric Wang 11 3   --- -1.06
    31.79Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 6   --- 0.32
    31.82Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 7   --- 0.27
    32.86Y RED F Junseok Lee 12 9   --- 0.24
    40.00Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 12 17   --- ---   
Event # 87A   Women 50 Free  13-14 
    29.23Y BLU F Elizabeth Scroggins 13 1   --- -0.44
    29.48Y RED F Emily Li 13 2   --- -0.27
Event # 88A   Men 50 Free  13-14 
    27.86Y RED F Aaron Chen 13 3   --- -0.82
    29.06Y RED F Kyle Chen 13 3   --- -1.37
    29.76Y RED F Nathan Chang 13 4   --- -0.70
    30.61Y WHT F Davd Zhou 13 7   --- 0.45
    31.23Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 9   --- 0.47
    33.81Y WHT F Jonah Liang 13 16   --- -1.67
Event # 88B   Men 50 Free 15 & Over 
    26.19Y BLU F Johann Liang 15 1   --- -0.58
Event # 90   Men 50 Back  11-12 
    36.20Y BLU F Junseok Lee 12 1   --- -1.13
    37.04Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 3   --- 0.27
    40.37Y WHT F Jason Paganos 11 5   --- 1.25
    51.34Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 12 12   --- ---   
Event # 91B   Women 200 Back  13-14 
  2:36.54Y BLU F Elizabeth Scroggins 13 1   --- -15.44
  2:40.73Y RED F Ming Gong 14 1   --- ---   
  2:57.08Y WHT F Emily Li 13 3   --- 0.79
Event # 92A   Men 200 Back  11-12 
  2:41.73Y BLU F Sean Hua 12 1   --- ---   
  2:58.52Y RED F Encheng Yang 11 3   --- 2.21
Event # 92B   Men 200 Back  13-14 
  2:35.48Y RED F Aaron Chen 13 2   --- ---   
  2:36.39Y RED F Jerry Jin 13 3   --- ---   
  2:39.86Y RED F Davd Zhou 13 7   --- -0.47
  2:54.97Y WHT F Kyle Chen 13 5   --- ---   
Event # 92C   Men 200 Back 15 & Over 
  2:22.57Y BLU F Johann Liang 15 1   --- -1.71
Event # 94   Men 100 Breast  11-12 
  1:26.11Y BLU F Eric Wang 11 1   --- -3.23
  1:29.95Y RED F Junseok Lee 12 2   --- -0.06
  1:31.03Y RED F Jason Paganos 11 4   --- -3.07
  1:36.26Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 2   --- -7.24
  2:00.27Y WHT F Ethan Tsai 12 7   --- -13.88
Event # 95A   Women 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:22.40Y BLU F Ming Gong 14 1   --- -1.65
  1:27.10Y RED F Emily Li 13 4   --- 0.96
  1:31.67Y WHT F Makayla Jeffries 13 5   --- 0.14
Event # 96A   Men 100 Breast  13-14 
  1:22.92Y RED F Nathan Chang 13 2   --- -4.71
  1:26.50Y WHT F Kyle Chen 13 4   --- -1.22
  1:26.81Y WHT F Jerry Jin 13 6   --- -2.56
  1:26.93Y WHT F Calvin Chen 13 7   --- -0.58
  1:28.32Y WHT F Davd Zhou 13 4   --- 3.58
  1:38.61Y WHT F Jonah Liang 13 15   --- 0.71
Event # 98   Men 50 Fly  11-12 
    33.65Y BLU F Sean Hua 12 2   --- -0.88
    34.54Y RED F Eric Wang 11 4   --- -1.90
    36.90Y RED F Kristoffer Sutantio 12 3   --- -0.83
    40.27Y WHT F Jason Paganos 11 5   --- 1.48
Event # 99B   Women 200 Fly  13-14 
  2:48.95Y RED F Ming Gong 14 1   --- ---   
  2:50.55Y RED F Makayla Jeffries 13 2   --- -12.68
Event #100A   Men 200 Fly  11-12 
  3:05.11Y WHT F Encheng Yang 11 1   --- ---   
Event #106   Men 500 Free  11-12 
DQ   F Eric Wang 11   ---   --- ---