Background-image
SMRT Partners
USA+Swimming
SC+Swimming
RainedOut
AmazonSmile
SwimOutlet.com
SMRT+Masters
Total+Team+Wares
City+of+Charleston
Swimming+World+Magazine
TU+On+Demand+Payment
Sponsors
2017 SC State Team

SMRT 2017 SC Swimming Short Course State Team 

Greenville, SC, Feburary 17-20

10 & Under

Michael Cipolla (9): 50 Back

Wells Cloud (10): 50, 100, 200 Free, 50, 100 Back, 50, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100, 200 IM

Emma Durham (9): 50 Fly

Cecilia Ford (10): 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 50, 100 Back, 50, 100 Breast, 50, 100 Fly, 100, 200 IM

Tyler Nelson (9): 50, 100 Free, 50, 100 Back, 50, 100 Fly, 100 IM

Kendall Nicholson (10): 50, 100 Free

Mason Scott (9): 100 back, 50 back

Courtney Tedesco (10): 50 Free, 50 Fly

11-12

Rhett Andrews (12): 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000, 1650 Free, 50, 100 Back, 50, 100, 200 Breast, 50, 100, 200 Fly, 100, 200, 400 IM

Parker Azevedo (12): 50, 100 Free, 50, 100 Back, 50, 100 Fly, 100, 200 IM

Lndsay Burbage (12): 50 Breast, 50 Fly

Kennedy Elwood (12): 50 Free

Eliza Ford (12): 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 50, 100, 200 Back, 50 Breast, 50, 100 Fly, 100, 200 IM

JD Haffner (12): 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 50, 100, 200 Back, 50,100 Fly

Kyle Hertwig (12): 50, 100 Free, 50, 100 Back, 50, 100 Breast, 50, 100 Fly, 100, 200 IM

Mary Kathryn Huddleston (12): 50, 200 Breast

Emily Ibsen (12): 50 Breast, 50 Fly

Faith Lakemacher (12): 100, 200, 500, 1000, 1650 Free, 100, 200 Back, 200 Breast, 200 IM

Cassidy Lima (12): 50, 100, 200 Free, 50, 100 Back, 50 Breast, 50 Fly, 100, 200 IM

Luke Nixon (11): 50, 100, 200 Fly

Grace Porter (12): 50, 100 Free, 50 Back, 50, Breast, 50 Fly, 100 IM

Linnea Ransford (12): 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 50, 100, 200 Back, 100, 200, 400 IM

Katelyn Toelle (12): 200 Breast

Rhett Tuemler (11): 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 50, 100, 200 Back, 50 Fly, 100 IM

13-14

Burk Arredondo (13): 50, 100, 200 Free, 100, 200 Breast, 200, 400 IM

Eric Beaver (14): 100, 200 Back

Julia Beebe (13): 50 Free

Katie Beebe (13): 50 Free

Abby DeGarady (13): 100 Back, 100 Fly

Hannah Grover (13): 50, 100, 500 Free

Bella Kissell (14): 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000, 1650 Free, 100, 200 Fly, 200, 400 IM

Zach LeClerc (13): 100 Breast

Tobey Lima (14): 50, 100 Free, 100, 200 Breast

Gavin Milligan (13): 1000 Free, 200 Fly

Ethan Williams (14): 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 100, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200, 400 IM

15-18

Matt Agostinelli (16): 100, 200, 500, 1000, 1500 Free, 200, Back, 200 Fly, 200, 400 IM

Grace Arredondo (17): 50, 100 Free

Skyler Ayers (15): 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000 Free, 100, 200 Back

Tyler Barrett (17): 100, 200 Breast, 100 Fly 200 IM

Mary Alice DuPree (16): 50, 100, 200 Free, 100, 200 Back. 100 Breast, 100, 200 Fly, 200 IM

Gigi Fusco (16): 100, 200 Fly, 400 IM

JB Haffner (15): 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 100, 200 Back

Ben Kramer (18): 50, 100 Free, 100 Back

Virginia Kackely (15): 200 Back

Justin Lawrence (16): 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 100, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200, 400 IM

Justin Sage (15): 50, 100, 200 Free, 100, 200 Breast

 

Ages listed are as of the start of the meet, 2/17/17.