Background-image
Dolphins Partners
OC+Junior+Guards
CAS+SWIM+SHOP
Speedo
SoCal+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Swimming+World
USA+Triathlon
DA+Tri+Club
Sponsors
Yards

 

Girls

Date

Time

6& Under

Time

Date

Boys

Lidia Major 2011 20.38 25 Free 19.67 2011 Paxton Smith
Lidia Major 2011 45.55 50 Free 43.18 2011 Paxton Smith
Katherine Vu 2013 1:48.50 100 Free 1:35.51 2011 Paxton Smith
Lidia Major 2011 23.33 25 Back 24.50 2011 Paxton Smith
Lidia Major 2011 53.86 50 Back 56.01 2011 Paxton Smith
Katherine Vu 2013 29.01 25 Breast 29.12 2010 Adam Pellini
Lara Vu 2010 1:07.96 50 Breast 59.76 2011 Paxton Smith
Sonia Clinkinbeard 2004 22.44 25 Fly 25.18 2011 Paxton Smith
Lara Vu  2011  1:01.74 50 Fly 54.16 2011 Paxton Smith
Sonia Clinkinbeard 2004 2:01.23 100 IM  2:07.39  2014  Vincent LaBaugh
 
    100 Fr Relay      
      100 Med Relay      

 

GIRLS

Date

Time

7-8

Time

Date

Boys

Lara Vu

2013

15.75

25 Free

15.48

2013

Paxton Smith

Lara Vu

2012

32.07

50 Free

32.80

2009

Dmitriy Major

Lara Vu

2013

1:13.15

100 Free

1:11.31

2013

Paxton Smith

Katrina Kao

2004

18.94

25 Back

18.59

2013

Paxton Smith

Lara Vu

2013

39.44

50 Back

40.21

2013

Paxton Smith

Maya Voss

2015

21.02

25 Breast

21.53

2012

 Adam Pellini

Devon Silberman

2016

44.87

50 Breast

43.44

2012

Adam Pellini

Lidia Major

2013

18.25

25 Fly

18.35

2017

Derrick Mai

Lara Vu

2012

35.68

50 Fly

39.89

2012

Paxton Smith

Lara Vu

2012

1:25.94

100 IM

1:27.87

2013

Paxton Smith

Marisa Gaitan

Madi Johnson

Lara Vu

Sydney Palma

2011 1:17.13

100 Fr Relay

1:14.60

2008

Drew Ferketic

Ben Kapps

Ethan McBride

Jake Ward

Devon Silberman

Maya Voss

Sara Rinkel

Kaitlyn Kordich

 

2015 1:21.45

100 Med Relay

1:41.34 

2008 

Jake Ward

Nate Pellini

Ben Kapps

Joshua Harkey 

 
 

 

Girls

Date

Time

9-10

Time

Date

Boys

Katrina Kao 2006 27.67 50 Free 28.55 2007 Mitchell Heimbach
Katrina Kao 2006 1:00.63 100 Free 1:01.00 2009 Trent Pellini
Katrina Kao 2006 2:08.64 200 Free 2:13.39 2009 Trent Pellini
Lidia Major 2015 6:20.00 500 Free 6:18.87 2013 Jake Rodriguez
Katrina Kao 2006 33.38 50 Back 35.02 2004 Gerrit Wheeler
Katrina Kao 2006 1:11.11 100 Back 1:15.77 2014 Paxton Smith
Maya Voss 2017 37.34 50 Breast 36.24 2009 Trent Pellini
Maya Voss 2017 1:21.70 100 Breast 1:20.69 2008 Trent Pellini
Katrina Kao 2006 32.37 50 Fly 32.64 2016 Alexander Zappas
Katrina Kao 2006 1:09.33 100 Fly 1:12.65 2015 Alexander Zappas
Katrina Kao 2006 1:10.15 100 IM 1:11.66 2009 Trent Pellini
Katrina Kao 2006 2:29.28 200 IM 2:35.76 2015 Alexander Zappas
             
C.Santala
B. Greuel
K. Selenski
K. Kao
2006 2:06.78 200 Fr Relay 2:06.00 2009
Max Boscardin
Joshua Nelms
Colin Sowers
Trent Pellini
K. Selenski
K. Hoolihan
K. Kao
C. Santala
2006 2:23.99 200 Med Relay 2:22.74 2009

Christian Wilinski

Trent Pellini

Josh Nelms

Max Boscardin

 

 

Girls

Date

Time

11-12

Time

Date

Boys

Lexi Papilion 2002 26.21 50 Free 23.61 2003 Andrew LaForge
Katrina Kao 2008 57.38 100 Free 51.64 2003 Andrew LaForge
Chloe Wendlandt 2015 2:04.79 200 Free 1:54.34 2006 Russell Renteria
Chloe Wendlandt 2015 5:29.25 500 Free 5:21.13 2015 Jake Rodriguez
Chloe Wendlandt 2015 11.22.02 1000 Free 11:09.52 2015 Jake Rodriguez
Chloe Wendlandt 2015 18:43.35 1650 Free 18:27.18 2015 Jake Rodriguez
Christina Santala 2008 31.00 50 Back 27.99 2006 Russell Renteria
Katrina Kao 2008 1:05.26 100 Back 59.10 2006 Russell Renteria
Christina Santala 2008 2:20.04 200 Back 2:20.17 2006 Zach Maffris
Maya Voss 2019 33.78 50 Breast 31.43 2003 Andrew LaForge
Maya Voss 2019 1:13.42 100 Breast 1:09.69 2006 Russell Renteria
Glory Xu 2017 2:38.63 200 Breast 2:41.72 2015 Jake Rodriguez
Megan Rowe 2010 28.90 50 Fly 27.23 2006 Russell Renteria
Katrina Kao 2008 1:03.87 100 Fly 1:00.90 2006 Russell Renteria
Katrina Kao 2008 2:21.14 200 Fly 2:20.41 2015 Jake Rodriguez
Katrina Kao 2008 1:05.99 100 IM 1:01.03 2006 Russell Renteria
Katrina Kao 2008 2:20.91 200 IM 2:10.44 2013 Weston Rowan
Katrina Kao 2008 5:00.86 400 IM 4:50.91 2016 Jake Rodriguez
   
Christina Santala
Ranah Stewart
Katrina Kao
Leah Atkins
2008 1:51.57 200 Fr Relay 1:40.46 2013
Tanner. Smith
Dima Major
Jake Ward
Weston Rowan
Meagan Rowe
Lauren Rowe
Bridget Greuel
Peggy Goonan
2010 4:07.09 400 Fr Relay 3:57.14 2013
Tanner Smith
Dima Major
Jake Ward
Weston Rowan
Jennifer Holster
Marisa Gaitan
Chloe Wendlandt
Kylie Hatfield
2015 2:07.48 200 Med Relay 2:00.19 2013
Weston Rowan
Dima Major
Jake Ward
Tanner Smith
Christina Santala
Bridget Greuel
Katrina Kao
Leah Atkins
2008 4:38.59 400 Med Relay 4:30.70 2013
Weston Rowan
Dima Major
Jake  Ward
Tanner Smith
 
 
Girls

Date

Time

13-14

Time

Date

Boys

Sydney Querner 2017 24.83 50Free 21.82 2018 Jacob Redman
Sydney Querner 2017 54.73 100 Free 49.42 2018 Jacob Redman
Chloe Wendlandt 2016 1:57.97 200 Free 1:49.45 2007 Russell Renteria
Chloe Wendlandt 2016 5:00.86 500 Free 4:52.45 2013 Marcel Rodriguez
Chloe Wendlandt 2016 10:17.34 1000 Free 10:17.69 2013 Marcel Rodriguez
Chloe Wendlandt 2017 17:15.09 1650 Free 17:14.70 2017 Jake Rodriguez
Sydney Querner 2017 1:00.81 100 Back 56.41 2011 Mitchell Heimbach
Sydney Querner 2017 2:14.82 200 Back 2:02.09 2014 Weston Rowan
Anna Nemeth 2017 1:09.44 100 Breast 1:03.92 2013 Trent Pellini
Hailey Chisholm 2007 2:30.75 200 Breast 2:24.25 2007 TJ Chen
Chrissy Rynveld 2005 1:00.40 100 Fly 55.32 2018 Jacob Redman
Chloe Wendlandt 2017 2:11.70 200 Fly 2:06.52 2013 Marcel Rodriguez
Chloe Wendlandt 2017 2:15.95 200 IM 2:02.64 2011 Mitchell Heimbach
Chloe Wendlandt 2016 4:45.36 400 IM 4:24.26 2013 Marcel Rodriguez
             
Anna Nemeth
Jennifer Holster
Kaitlyn Santala
Sydney Querner
 2016 1:45.68 200 Fr Relay 1:38.84 2014
Jake Ward
Weston Rowan
Andrew Parco
Tanner Smith
Chloe Wendlandt
Anna Nemeth
Kaitlyn Santala
Sydney Querner
 2016 3:52.14 400 Fr Relay 3:39.34 2006
C.Meinhold
R.Chin
C.Smithson
R.Renteria
Sydney Querner
Kate Santala
Jennifer Holster
Chloe Wendlandt
  8:29.93 800 Fr Relay      
Kaitlyn Santala
Anna Nemeth
Chloe Wendlandt
Sydney Querner
 2016 2:00.52 200 Med Relay 1:53.10 2014
Weston Rowan
Dima Major
Jake Ward
Tanner Smith
Kaitlyn Santala
Anna Nemeth
Chloe Wendlandt
Sydney Querner
 2016 4:24.34 400 Med Relay 4:10.11 2014
Weston Rowan
Dima Major
Jake Ward
Tanner Smith
 
 

Girls

Date

Time

15-16

Time

Date

Boys

Sydney Querner 2018 23.90 50 Free 21.56 2018 Jacob Redman
Sydney Querner 2018 52.01 100 Free 46.60 2017 Tanner Smith
Anna Nemeth 2018 1:55.52 200 Free 1:45.90 2014 Trent Pellini
Chloe Wendlandt 2018 5:04.17 500 Free 4:46.52 2015 Marcel Rodriguez
Chloe Wendlandt 2018 10:37.02 1000 Free 10:06.46 2017 Colin Snyder
Chloe Wendlandt 2018 17:50.78 1650 Free 16:36.20 2018 Colin Snyder
Sydney Querner 2018 59.26 100 Back 54.16 2013 Mitchell Heimbach
Nina Santala 2012 2:11.26 200 Back 1:57.67 2014 Trent Pellini
Halle Feng 2018 1:03.49 100 Breast 56.82 2014 Trent Pellini
Halle Feng 2018 2:22.29 200 Breast 2:14.47 2014 Trent Pellini
Jeni Griffin 2014 1:00.75 100 Fly 51.87 2014 Trent Pellini
Hailey Chisholm 2009 2:15.07 200 Fly 2:02.57 2015 Marcel Rodriguez
Halle Feng 2018 2:12.68 200 IM 1:53.35 2014 Trent  Pellini
Hailey Chisholm 2009 4:43.34 400 IM 4:17.25 2014 Trent Pellini
      15 and Under      
Sydney Querner
Brianna Daniel
Kate Santala
Anna Nemeth
2018 1:44.65 200 Fr Relay      

Katherine Schwan

Anna Nemeth

Brianna Daniel

Sydney Querner

2017 3:47.23 400 Fr Relay      

Anna Nemeth

Brianna Daniels

Katherine Schwan

Sydney Querner

2017 8:12.32 800 Fr Relay      

Katherine Schwan

Anna Nemeth

Sydney Querner

Brianna Daniel

2017 1:56.74 200 Med Relay      
      400 Med Relay      

 

 

 

     

Girls

Date

Time

17 & O

Time

Date

Boys

Erika Figgi

2003

23.69

50 Free

20.81

2018

Jake Ward

Erika Figgi

2003

51.98

100 Free

46.32

2018

Jake Ward

Kady Skora

2004

1:56.90

200 Free

1:42.32

2019

Tanner Smith

Kady Skora

2003

5:10.29

500 Free

4:37.57

2013

Roger Kjos

Lauren O’neill

2003

11:06.00

1000 Free

9:48.07

2013

Roger Kjos

Kady Skora

2003

18.10.98

1650 Free

16:34.00

2015

Marcel Rodriguez

Nina Santala

2013

57.49

100 Back

51.55

2002

Kenny Yamamoto

Nina Santala

2013

2:09.35

200 Back

1:52.77

2003

Kenny Yamamoto

Amy Belisle

2003

1:07.19

100 Breast

57.77

2013

Jan Kaatz

Amy Belisle

2003

2:25.66

200 Breast

2:17.43

2016

Reagan Yu

Sasha Stephens

2008

58.72

100 Fly

49.90

2003

Pat Cary

Lauren O’neill

2003

2:14.36

200 Fly

1:50.92

2003

Pat Cary

Stephanie Scott

2003

2:07.87

200 IM

1:52.71

2003

Kenny Yamamoto

Lauren O’neill

2003

4:40.82

400 IM

4:11.72

2003

Kenny Yamamoto

     

OPEN RELAYS

 

 

 

Brianna Daniel

Jillian Powell

Sydney Querner

Ashleigh Lee

2018

1:40.64

200 Fr Relay

1:29.32

2017

Jake Ward

Colin Snyder

Matthew Querner

Tanner Smith

Katie Schwan

Sydney Querner

Jillian Powell

Halle Feng

2018

3:43.72

400 Fr Relay

3:14.45

2018

Jake Michelson

Jacob Redman

Matthew Querner

Tanner Smith

Kate Santala

Sydney Querner

Anna Nemeth

Chloe Wendlandt

2017

8:04.53

800 Fr Relay

7:09.48

2003

Pat Cary

Andy Skora

Max Wong

Bryce Cullinane

Ashleigh Lee

Halle Feng

Jillian Powell

Sydney Querner

2018

1:52.43

200 Med Relay

1:40.30

2003

Kenny Yamamoto

Pat Cary

Andy Skora

Max Wong

Lauren O’neill

Amy Belisle

Hilary Winkelman

Kady Skora

2003

4:06.94

400 Med Relay

3:35.28

2003

Kenny Yamamoto

Pat Cary

Andy Skora

Max Wong