Background-image
Top 16

Seal Beach Swim Club has a long history of training some of Southern California's top swimmers.  Below are lists of SEAL swimmers that placed in USA Swimming and Southern California Swimming top 16

USA Swimming - Top 16

 

Southern California Swimming top 16

2012-2013 Short Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Rank

Owen Gurich 9/10 50 Back 15
Owen Gurich 9/10 100 Back 16
Immy Yuwana 9/10 50 Breast 14
Immy Yuwana 9/10 100 IM 15
Sharon Banh 11/12 50 Free 15
Brianna Buckle 11/12 50 Breast 9
Brianna Buckle 11/12 100 Breast 5
Brianna Buckle 11/12 50 Fly 4
Brianna Buckle 11/12 100 Fly 9
Brianna Buckle 11/12 100 IM 10
Amanda Poor 11/12 50 Breast 10
Amanda Poor 11/12 100 Breast 12
Fion Quach 11/12 50 Breast 1
Fion Quach 11/12 100 Breast 9
Fion Quach 11/12 100 IM 9
Fion Quach 11/12 100 Fly 13
Fion Quach 11/12 200 IM 8
Fion Quach 13/14 100 Breast 14
Natalie Wong 13/14 50 Free 10

2011-2012 Short Course

 

Name

Age Group

Event

Rank

Brianna Buckle 9/10 50 Free 9
Brianna Buckle 9/10 50 Breast 12
Brianna Buckle 9/10 50 Fly 8
Brianna Buckle 9/10 100 IM 9
Marilyn Carey 17/18 1000 Free 12
Marilyn Carey 17/18 1650 10

2010-2011 Short Course

 

Name Age Group Event Rank

Brianna Buckle

9/10

50 Free

10

Madelynn Meisel

13/14

200 Free

14

Madelynn Meisel

13/14

500 Free

8

Madelynn Meisel

13/14

100 Back

10

Madelynn Meisel

13/14

200 Back

10

Madelynn Meisel

15/16

200 Free

7

Madelynn Meisel

15/16

500 Free

6

Madelynn Meisel 15/16  200 Back 7
 

 

2009-2010 Short Course

 

Alex Merrill

17/18

50 Free

10

Alex Merrill

17/18

200 Free

13

Madelynn Meisel

13/14

 200 Back

8

Madelynn Meisel

13/14

200 Free

12

Jessica Mosbaugh

15/16

200 Breast

16

 

 

2008-2009 Short Course

Maddie Meisel

11/12  Girls

100 Backstroke

11

Jessica Mosbaugh

13/14  Girls

100 Breaststroke

 9

Jessica Mosbaugh

13/14  Girls

200 Breaststroke

10

Stephanie Schuffels

13/14  Girls

100 Breaststroke

15

Stephanie Schuffels

13/14 Girls

200 Breaststroke

7

Stephanie Schuffels

13/14 Girls

200 Butterfly

11

Dari Watkins

15/16 Girls

200 Butterfly

14

Molly Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

100 Freestyle

15

Molly Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

200 Butterfly

10

Molly Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

400 IM

15

Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

50 Freestyle

3

Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

100 Freestyle

9

Jeremy Smith

17/18 Boys

200 Butterfly

14

 

2007-2008 Short Course

Lynea Baudino

11/12  Girls

50 Freestyle

3

Rachel Fattal

13/14  Girls

200 Butterfly

16

Stephanie Schuffels

13/14 Girls

200 Butterfly

15

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

50 Freestyle

12

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

200 Freestyle

6

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

100 Breaststroke

8

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

200 Breaststroke

13

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

100 Butterfly

4

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

200 Butterfly

2

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

200 IM

3

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

200 Freestyle

14

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

500 Freestyle

16

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

1000 Freestyle

14

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

200 Butterfly

9

Maddie Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

50 Freestyle

2

Maddie Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

100 Freestyle

12

Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

50 Freestyle

5

Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

100 Freestyle

8

Jeremy Smith

17/18 Boys

1000 Freestyle

14

Jeremy Smith

17/18 Boys

200 Butterfly

10

Kevin Sellars

17/18 Boys

200 IM

7

Kevin Sellars

17/18 Boys

400 IM

15

 

2006-2007 Short Course

Rachel Fattal

11/12  Girls

500 Freestyle

12

Jessica Mosbaugh

11/12  Girls

50 Breaststroke

12

Jessica Mosbaugh

11/12  Girls

100 Breaststroke

15

Stephanie Schuffels

11/12  Girls

50 Breaststroke

6

Stephanie Schuffels

11/12 Girls

100 Breaststroke

4

Stephanie Schuffels

11/12 Girls

100 IM

15

Stephanie Schuffels

11/12 Girls

200 IM

15

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

200 Breaststroke

14

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

200 Butterfly

8

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

200 IM

11

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

400 IM

8

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

200 Freestyle

11

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

500 Freestyle

13

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

1000 Freestyle

7

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

1650 Freestyle

5

Lindsey Buchbinder

15/16 Girls

100 Breaststroke

7

Maddy Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

50 Freestyle

4

Maddy Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

100 Butterfly

14

Lindsey Buchbinder

17/18 Girls

100 Breaststroke

1

Lindsey Buchbinder

17/18 Girls

200 Breaststroke

15

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

200 Freestyle

7

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

500 Freestyle

4

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

1000 Freestyle

5

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

1650 Freestyle

4

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

200 Backstroke

14

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

200 IM

14

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

400 IM

6

Adriana Quezada

17/18 Girls

400 IM

16

Alex Merrill

13/14 Boys

50 Freestyle

7

Alex Merrill

13/14 Boys

100 Freestyle

10

David Oshiro

15/16 Boys

100 Butterfly

10

Forrest Watkins

15/16 Boys

100 Butterfly

15

Jeremy Smith

15/16 Boys

200 Butterfly

8

Jeremy Smith

15/16 Boys

200 IM

16

Kevin Sellars

17/18 Boys

200 IM

13

 

2005-2006  Short Course

Gabrielled Luebben

9/10

50 Breaststroke

3

Gabrielled Luebben

9/10

100 Breaststroke

10

Jessica Mosbaugh

11/12

50 Breaststroke

10

Stephanie Schuffels

11/12

50 Breaststroke

16

Stephanie Schuffels

11/12

100 Breaststroke

13

Dari Watkins

11/12

50 Breaststroke

7

Dari Watkins

11/12

100 Breaststroke

5

Dari Watkins

11/12

50 Butterfly

14

Dari Watkins

11/12

100 Butterfly

13

Dari Watkins

11/12

100 IM

8

Dari Watkins

11/12

200 IM

4

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14

100 Freestyle

16

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14

200 Freestyle

8

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14

500 Freestyle

5

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14

1000 Freestyle

6

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14

1650 Freestyle

7

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14

200 IM

9

Lindsey Buchbinder

15/16

200 Breaststroke

15

Amanda Traylor

15/16

200 Freestyle

16

Amanda Traylor

15/16

500 Freestyle

4

Amanda Traylor

15/16

1000 Freestyle

2

Amanda Traylor

15/16

1650 Freestyle

6

Forrest Watkins

13/14

100 Butterfly

15

Richard Cline

15/16

200 Breaststroke

14

 

 

2004-2005  Short Course

Gabrielled Luebben

9/10

50 Breaststroke

11

Jessica Mosbaugh

9/10

50 Breaststroke

1

Jessica Mosbaugh

9/10

100 Breaststroke

2

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10

50 Breaststroke

2

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10

100 Breaststroke

3

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10

50 Butterfly

7

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10

100 Butterfly

12

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10

100 IM

11

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10

200 IM

6

Madison Fitzgerald

13/14

50 Freestyle

4

Amanda Traylor

15/16

1000 Freestyle

4

Amanda Traylor

15/16

1650 Freestyle

6

Michelle Caswell

17/18

200 Backstroke

15

David Oshiro

13/14

100 Freestyle

16

David Oshiro

13/14

200 Backstroke

15

Jeremy Smith

13/14

1000 Freestyle

16

Jeremy Smith

13/14

100 Butterfly

12

Jeremy Smith

13/14

200 Butterfly

12

Tristan Friend

15/16

200 Butterfly

10

 

2003-2004  Short Course

Bernadette Bevins

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

11

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

6

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

7

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

100 IM

3

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

200 IM

9

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

13

Molly Fitzgerald

11/12 Girls

100 Backstroke

16

Maddie Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

100 Breaststroke

13

Forrest Watkins

11/12 Boys

200 IM

16

Tristan Friend

15/16 Boys

200 Butterfly

16

 

2002-2003  Short Course

Bernadette Bevins

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

14

Bernadette Bevins

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

6

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

13

Lindsey Buchbinder

11/12 Girls

100 Breaststroke

15

Elise Etem

13/14 Girls

50 Freestyle

14

Elise Etem

13/14 Girls

100 Butterfly

11

Jessica Hardy

15/16 Girls

50 Freestyle

16

Jessica Hardy

15/16 Girls

200 Breaststroke

4

Scott Shoemaker

9/10 Boys

50 Breaststroke

7

Scott Shoemaker

9/10 Boys

100 Breaststroke

16

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 Freestyle

16

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

5

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 Butterfly

3

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 IM

6

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

400 IM

9

Tristan Friend

15/16 Boys

200 Butterfly

14

 

2001-2002 Short Course

Lindsey Buchbinder

11/12 Girls

50 Breaststroke

7

Lindsey Buchbinder

11/12 Girls

100 Breaststroke

5

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

50 Freestyle

4

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

100 Freestyle

9

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

50 Backstroke

14

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

50 Butterfly

3

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

100 Butterfly

5

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

100 IM

8

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

50 Freestyle

5

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

100 Freestyle

11

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

200 Freestyle

5

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

500 Freestyle

8

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

50 Backstroke

7

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

100 Backstroke

3

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

100 Butterfly

7

Jessica Hardy

13/14 Girls

50 Freestyle

9

Jessica Hardy

13/14 Girls

100 Freestyle

7

Jessica Hardy

13/14 Girls

100 Breaststroke

2

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

200 Freestyle

16

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

100 Breaststroke

16

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

50 Butterfly

13

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

100 Butterfly

11

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

100 IM

14

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

200 IM

8

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 Freestyle

8

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

500 Freestyle

10

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

6

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 Butterfly

3

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 IM

5

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

400 IM

7

Albert Kim

13/14 Boys

50 Freestyle

15

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

50 Freestyle

3

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

100 Freestyle

3

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

200 Freestyle

3

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

500 Freestyle

8

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

100 Backstroke

9

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

1

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

200 Butterfly

2

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

200 IM

1

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

400 IM

5

Derrick Willits

13/14 Boys

100 Freestyle

11

 

2000-2001  Short Course

Lindsey Buchbinder

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

2

Lindsey Buchbinder

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

2

Lindsey Buchbinder

9/10 Girls

100 IM

11

Lindsey Buchbinder

9/10 Girls

200 IM

7

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

50 Freestyle

2

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 Freestyle

1

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

200 Freestyle

2

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

50 Backstroke

1

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 Backstroke

1

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

50 Butterfly

5

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 Butterfly

2

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 IM

2

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

200 IM

2

Lindsey Buchbinder

11/12 Girls

50 Breaststroke

8

Lindsey Buchbinder

11/12 Girls

100 Breaststroke

2

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

50 Freestyle

6

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

50 Backstroke

15

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

50 Butterfly

3

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

100 Butterfly

7

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

100 Butterfly

14

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

50 Freestyle

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 Freestyle

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

200 Freestyle

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

500 Freestyle

2

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 Backstroke

11

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

50 Breaststroke

11

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 Breaststroke

12

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

50 Butterfly

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 Butterfly

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 IM

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

200 IM

1

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

50 Freestyle

13

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

100 Freestyle

5

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

200 Freestyle

5

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

500 Freestyle

7

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

100 Breaststroke

7

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

50 Butterfly

15

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

100 Butterfly

5

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

100 IM

12

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

200 IM

5

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 Butterfly

15

Rory Bevins

13/14 Boys

100 Breaststroke

16

Rory Bevins

13/14 Boys

200 Breaststroke

9

 

1999-2000    Short Course

Lindsey Buchbinder

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

3

Lindsey Buchbinder

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

1

Elise Etem

9/10 Girls

50 Freestyle

7

Elise Etem

9/10 Girls

100 Freestyle

15

Elise Etem

9/10 Girls

50 Butterfly

1

Elise Etem

9/10 Girls

100 Butterfly

2

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

50 Freestyle

6

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 Freestyle

5

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

200 Freestyle

12

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

50 Backstroke

9

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 Backstroke

7

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 IM

9

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

200 IM

16

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

200 Freestyle

10

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

500 Freestyle

14

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

50 Breaststroke

11

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

100 Breaststroke

11

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

50 Butterfly

8

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

50 Freestyle

6

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 Freestyle

3

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

200 Freestyle

3

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

500 Freestyle

4

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

50 Butterfly

5

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 Butterfly

3

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 IM

9

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

200 IM

4

 

Southern California Swimming top 16

2012 Long Course

 

 

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Fion Quach 11/12 50m Back 5
Fion Quach 11/12 100m Back 8
Fion Quach 11/12 50 Breast 4
Fion Quach 11/12 100 Breast 7
Fion Quach 11/12 200 IM 5
Savannah Steffen 15/16 50 Free 12
Jessica Mosbaugh 17/18 100 Breast 15

 

2011 Long Course

 

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Brianna Buckle

9/10

50 Free

1

Brianna Buckle

9/10

100 Free

10

Brianna Buckle

9/10

50 Breast

9

Brianna Buckle

9/10

50 Fly

4

Brianna Buckle

9/10

100 Fly

7

Amanda Poor

9/10

50 Breast

13

Amanda Poor

9/10

100 Breast

9

Madelynn Meisel

15/16

200 Free

9

Madelynn Meisel

15/16

400 Free

15

Madelynn Meisel

15/16

800 Free

11

Madelynn Meisel

15/16

200 Back

13

 

2010 Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Madelynn Meisel

13/14

200 Free

10

Madelynn Meisel

13/14

400 Free

3

Madelynn Meisel

13/14

800 Free

6

Molly Fitzgerald

17/18

200 Free

14

Molly Fitzgerald

17/18

200 Fly

16

Alex Merrill

17/18

50 Free

8

Alex Merrill

17/18

100 Free

10

Alex Merrill

17/18

200 Free

10

 

2009  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Lynea Baudino

13/14  Girls

50 Freestyle

10

Maddie Meisel

13/14  Girls  

400 Freestyle  

16

Jessica Mosbaugh

13/14 Girls

100 Breaststroke

6

Jessica Mosbaugh

13/14 Girls

200 Breaststroke

13

Stephanie Schuffels

15/16 Girls

200 Butterfly

12

 Molly Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

400 Freestyle

15

 Molly Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

200 Butterfly

12

Philip Luebben

 10 U Boys

50 Breaststroke

13

Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

50 Freestyle

7

Alex Merrill

17/18 Boys

100 Butterfly

14

 

 

2008  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

 

 

Nicqueline Rettberg

10 U Girls

50 Freestyle

14

 

Nicqueline Rettberg

10 U Girls

100 Freestyle

10

 

Nicqueline Rettberg

10 U Girls

200 Freestyle

9

 

Lynea Baudino

11/12 Girls

50 Freestyle

12

 

Jessica Mosbaugh

13/14 Girls

100 Breaststroke

15

 

Jessica Mosbaugh

13/14 Girls

200 Breaststroke

11

 

Stephanie Schuffels

13/14 Girls

200 Breaststroke

14

 

Stephanie Schuffels

13/14 Girls

200 Butterfly

10

 

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

50 Freestyle

12

 

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

100 Butterfly

7

 

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

200 Butterfly

4

 

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

200 IM

11

 

Dari Watkins

13/14 Girls

400 IM

15

 

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

200 Butterfly

12

 

Molly Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

100 Freestyle

16

 

Molly Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

200 Freestyle

14

 

Molly Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

400 Freestyle

16

 

Molly Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

200 Butterfly

10

 

Maddie Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

50 Freestyle

3

 

Maddie Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

100 Freestyle

14

 

Maddie Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

100 Breaststroke

11

 

Maddie Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

200 Breaststroke

14

 

Maddie Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

200 IM

15

 

Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

50 Freestyle

3

 

Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

100 Freestyle

8

 

Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

100 Butterfly

10

 

Jeremy Smith

17/18 Boys

200 Butterfly

9

 

Kevin Sellars

17/18 Boys

200 Breaststroke

15

                 
 

2007  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Dari Watkins

13/14  Girls

200 Breaststroke

15

Dari Watkins

13/14  Girls

100 Butterfly

8

Dari Watkins

13/14  Girls

200 Butterfly

4

Dari Watkins

13/14  Girls

200 IM

14

Dari Watkins

13/14  Girls

400 IM

7

Molly Fitzgerald  

15/16  Girls  

50 Freestyle  

12

Molly Fitzgerald  

15/16  Girls  

100 Freestyle  

5

Molly Fitzgerald  

15/16  Girls  

200 Freestyle  

11

Molly Fitzgerald  

15/16  Girls  

400 Freestyle  

10

Molly Fitzgerald  

15/16  Girls  

800 Freestyle  

11

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

200 Freestyle

12

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

400 Freestyle

7

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

800 Freestyle

11

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

400 IM

4

Maddy Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

50 Freestyle

2

Maddy Fitzgerald

17/18 Girls

100 Breaststroke

13

 Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

50 Freestyle

4

 Alex Merrill

15/16 Boys

100 Freestyle

3

Jeremy Smith  

 15/16 Boys

200 Butterfly

13

Kevin Sellars

17/18 Boys

200 IM

15

Jeremy Smith  

 17/18 Boys

200 Butterfly

12

 

2006  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Stephanie Schuffels

11/12 Girls

50 Breaststroke

5

Stephanie Schuffels

11/12 Girls

100 Breaststroke

6

Dari Watkins

11/12 Girls

100 Freestyle

15

Dari Watkins

11/12 Girls

50 Breaststroke

6

Dari Watkins

11/12 Girls

100 Breaststroke

5

Dari Watkins

11/12 Girls

50 Butterfly

10

Dari Watkins

11/12 Girls

100 Butterfly

2

Dari Watkins

11/12 Girls

200 IM

3

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

100 Freestyle

15

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

200 Freestyle

12

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

400 Freestyle

6

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

800 Freestyle

12

Lindsey Buchbinder

15/16 Girls

100 Breaststroke

2

Lindsey Buchbinder

15/16 Girls

200 Breaststroke

7

Madison Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

50 Freestyle

6

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

100 Freestyle

15

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

200 Freestyle

12

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

400 Freestyle

16

Molly Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

800 Freestyle

13

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

200 Freestyle

6

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

400 Freestyle

7

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

800 Freestyle

5

Amanda Traylor

17/18 Girls

1500 Freestyle

5

Richard Cline

15/16 Boys

100 Breaststroke

10

Richard Cline

15/16 Boys

200 Breaststroke

14

Kevin Sellars

15/16 Boys

100 Freestyle

14

Jeremy Smith

15/16 Boys

200 Butterfly

8

Jeremy Smith

15/16 Boys

400 IM

13

         
 

2005  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Gabrielle Luebben

9/10 Boys

50 Breaststroke

5

Gabrielle Luebben

9/10 Boys

100 Breaststroke

5

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

100 Freestyle

16

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

400 Freestyle

15

Molly Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

200 Backstroke

16

Marissa Beard

15/16 Girls

200 Freestyle

16

Lindsey Buchbinder

15/16 Girls

100 Breaststroke

10

Madison Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

50 Freestyle

7

Madison Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

100 Breaststroke

7

Madison Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

200 Breaststroke

15

Madison Fitzgerald

15/16 Girls

200 IM

12

Amanda Traylor

15/16 Girls

100 Freestyle

12

Amanda Traylor

15/16 Girls

400 Freestyle

2

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Amanda Traylor

15/16 Girls

800 Freestyle

9

Amanda Traylor

15/16 Girls

1500 Freestyle

6

Daniel Lorey

13/14 Boys

50 Freestyle

7

Daniel Lorey

13/14 Boys

100 Freestyle

2

Daniel Lorey

13/14 Boys

200 Freestyle

4

Daniel Lorey

13/14 Boys

400 Freestyle

6

Daniel Lorey

13/14 Boys

800 Freestyle

8

Daniel Lorey

13/14 Boys

1500 Freestyle

8

David Oshiro

13/14 Boys

100 Freestyle

3

David Oshiro

13/14 Boys

200 Freestyle

9

David Oshiro

13/14 Boys

400 Freestyle

8

David Oshiro

13/14 Boys

200 Backstroke

9

David Oshiro

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

5

Jeremy Smith

13/14 Boys

800 Freestyle

14

Jeremy Smith

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

13

Jeremy Smith

13/14 Boys

200 Butterfly

5

         
 

 

2004  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Jessica Mosbaugh

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

16

Jessica Mosbaugh

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

9

Mary Kate Pennington

9/10 Girls

100 Butterfly

12

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

1

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

4

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10 Girls

50 Butterfly

13

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10 Girls

100 Butterfly

11

Stephanie Schuffels

9/10 Girls

200 IM

6

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

50 Freestyle

16

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

100 Backstroke

8

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

10

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

8

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

50 Butterfly

8

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

100 Butterfly

3

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

200 IM

3

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Maddie Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

50 Freestyle

4

Maddie Fitzgerald

13/14 Girls

100 Breaststroke

14

Amanda Traylor

15/16 Girls

200 Freestyle

4

Amanda Traylor

15/16 Girls

400 Freestyle

3

Amanda Traylor

15/16 Girls

800 Freestyle

5

Amanda Traylor

15/16 Girls

1500 Freestyle

3

Daniel Lorey

13/14 Boys

100 Freestyle

10

Daniel Lorey

13/14 Boys

200 Freestyle

13

David Oshiro

13/14 Boys

100 Freestyle

15

David Oshiro

13/14 Boys

200 Freestyle

14

David Oshiro

13/14 Boys

800 Freestyle

16

Tristan Friend

15/16 Boys

200 Freestyle

15

Tristan Friend

15/16 Boys

100 Butterfly

14

Tristan Friend

15/16 Boys

200 Butterfly

11

         
 

 

2003  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Bernadette Bevins

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

13

Bernadette Bevins

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

8

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

15

Dari Watkins

9/10 Girls

200 IM

13

Jessica Hardy

15/16 Girls

100 Freestyle

5

Jessica Hardy

15/16 Girls

100 Breaststroke

1

Jessica Hardy

15/16 Girls

200 Breaststroke

5

         
 

 

2002  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

50 Freestyle

4

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

100 Freestyle

6

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

200 Freestyle

8

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

400 Freesytle

9

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

50 Backstroke

5

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

100 Backstroke

2

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

50 Butterfly

11

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

100 Butterfly

5

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

200 IM

8

Elise Etem

13/14 Girls

100 Butterfly

12

Jessica Hardy

15/16 Girls

50 Freestyle

9

Jessica Hardy

15/16 Girls

100 Breaststroke

2

Scott Shoemaker

9/10 Boys

50 Breaststroke

7

Scott Shoemaker

9/10 Boys

100 Breaststroke

6

Chris Shoemaker

11/12 Boys

50 Butterfly

9

Chris Shoemaker

11/12 Boys

100 Butterfly

10

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

50 Freestyle

4

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

4

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 Freestyle

4

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

5

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

3

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 IM

9

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

400 IM

8

         
 

 

2001  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Lindsey Buchbinder

11/12 Girls

50 Breaststroke

5

Lindsey Buchbinder

11/12 Girls

100 Breaststroke

1

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

50 Freestyle

3

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

50 Butterfly

3

Elise Etem

11/12 Girls

100 Butterfly

10

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

50 Freestyle

11

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

100 Freestyle

6

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

200 Freestyle

16

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

50 Backstroke

3

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

100 Backstroke

2

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

100 Butterfly

10

Alexis Schauer

11/12 Girls

200 IM

16

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

100 Freestyle

15

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

200 Freestyle

13

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

100 Breaststroke

10

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Forrest Watkins

9/10 Boys

200 IM

5

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

50 Freestyle

7

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

100 Freestyle

4

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

200 Freestyle

6

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

400 Freestyle

16

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

3

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

200 Butterfly

4

Scott Schauer

13/14 Boys

200 IM

10

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

100 Butterfly

12

Tristan Friend

13/14 Boys

200 Butterfly

7

         
 

 

2000  Long Course

Name

Age Group

Event

Place

Lindsey Buchbinder

9/10 Girls

50 Breaststroke

1

Lindsey Buchbinder

9/10 Girls

100 Breaststroke

1

Lindsey Buchbinder

9/10 Girls

200 IM

6

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

50 Freestyle

4

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 Freestyle

3

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

200 Freestyle

3

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

50 Backstroke

4

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 Backstroke

2

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

100 Butterfly

6

Alexis Schauer

9/10 Girls

200 IM

2

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

50 Freestyle

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 Freestyle

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

200 Freestyle

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

400 Freestyle

4

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

50 Butterfly

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

100 Butterfly

1

Scott Schauer

11/12 Boys

200 IM

3

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

50 Freestyle

7

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

100 Freestyle

3

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

200 Freestyle

6

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

50 Breaststroke

5

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

100 Breaststroke

5

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

100 Butterfly

7

Tristan Friend

11/12 Boys

200 IM

10

         
 

 

 

 
Sponsors