Background-image
Short Course Team Records


Short Course Team Records

 
Girls 10 & Under Boys
Haley Burt 2012 26.82 50 Free C. Adams 1999 26.89
Haley Burt 2012 59.62 100 Free Rainer Kendrick 1990 59.63
Ryan Barlow 2011 2:11.52 200 Free Mason Mathias 2013 2:09.43
Ryan Barlow 2011 5:47.57 500 Free Mason Mathias 2013 5:45.13
Haley Burt 2012 31.65 50 Back Hill Taylor 1998 31.47
K. Hite 2004 1:09.97 100 Back Eric Ritter 1990 1:08.32
Mabry Fiddler 1990 34.83 50 Breast Wilson McCraw 2012 36.08
K. Collins 1990 1:17.81 100 Breast Jonathan Hess 2010 1:19.27
Haley Burt 2012 29.69 50 Fly B. Carter 1990 29.55
Ryan Barlow 2011 1:06.08 100 Fly Mason Mathias 2013 1:07.16
Haley Burt 2012 1:08.57 100 IM Hill Taylor 1998 1:08.82
Katrina Chapman 2008 2:29.24 200 IM Mason Mathias 2013 2:26.13
L. Jaimes, M. Ely, C. Causey, R. Barlow 2011 1:57.28 200 Free Relay Ritter, Adams, Kendrick, Baxter 1990 1:54.21
L. Jaimes, M. Ely, R. Barlow, C. Causey 2011 2:12.07 200 Medley Relay Ritter, Baxter, Kendrick, Adams 1990 2:07.59
 
Girls 11-12 Boys
Haley Burt 2013 24.78 50 Free John McCary 2000 24.09
Virginia Hanson 1996 54.20 100 Free John McCary 2000 52.15
Abby Williamson 2013 1:57.66 200 Free John McCary 2000 1:52.64
Mallory Mathias 2007 5:15.03 500 Free Rainer Kendrick 1990 5:05.69
Mallory Mathias 2007 10:51.12 1000 Free S. Widener 2003 10:57.39
Mallory Mathias 2007 18:10.34 1650 Free Wells Ely 2018 18:22.19
Haley Burt 2014 29.00 50 Back Eric Ritter 1990 28.90
Rachael Brooks 2013 1:02.43 100 Back Eric Ritter 1990 1:01.32
Carson Muir 2018 2:15.88 200 Back Corey Holmes 2008 2:24.08
K. Collins 1990 32.53 50 Breast John McCary 2000 29.79
K. Collins 1990 1:09.65 100 Breast John McCary 2000 1:06.47
Haley Burt 2014 2:37.19 200 Breast Wilson McCraw 2013 2:39.79
Leonora Culp 2003 27.76 50 Fly Rainer Kendrick 1990 26.54
Ryan Barlow 2013 1:01.05 100 Fly Rainer Kendrick 1990 59.04
Linda Jaimes 2012 2:17.39 200 Fly Mason Mathias 2015 2:24.77
Virginia Hanson 1996 1:02.68 100 IM John McCary 2000 58.27
K. Collins 1990 2:15.59 200 IM John McCary 2000 2:09.31
Mallory Mathias 2007 4:52.73 400 IM Mason Mathias 2015 4:59.04
A. Williamson, H. Burt, R. Barlow, K. McCombs 2013 1:41.54 200 Free Relay John McCary, Hill Taylor, Jeff Fine, Gil Weingarten 2000 1:40.23
Wall, Colquett, Culp, Carpenter 2003 4:02.29 400 Free Relay John McCary, Hill Taylor, Jeff Fine, Gil Weingarten 2000 3:47.60
Rachael Brooks, Birch Ely, Ryan Barlow, Abby Williamson 2013 1:53.76 200 Medley Relay Jeff Fine, John McCary, Hill Taylor, Gil Weingarten 2000 1:51.35
Wall, Colquett, Culp, Carpenter 2003 4:30.92 400 Medley Relay John McCary, Jeff Fine, Hill Taylor, Gil Weingarten 2000 4:18.88
 
Girls 13-14 Boys
Genny Pittman 2009 23.99 50 Free Gil Weingarten 2002 22.29
J. Terrell 1990 52.57 100 Free Jakob Icimsoy 2015 48.63
Virginia Hanson 1998 1:53.31 200 Free Will Freeman 2010 1:42.42
K. Smith 1990 4:59.78 500 Free Will Freeman 2010 4:38.97
K. Smith 1990 10:14.96 1000 Free Jakob Icimsoy 2015 9:40.99
K. Smith 1990 17:10.15 1650 Free Will Freeman 2011 16:01.00
Genny Pittman 2010 56.52 100 Back Sadler McKeen 2014 53.59
Rachael Brooks 2015 2:03.86 200 Back Sadler McKeen 2014 1:54.60
Birch Ely 2015 1:07.04 100 Breast John McCary 2002 59.36
Mabry Fiddler 1990 2:23.66 200 Breast John McCary 2002 2:14.03
Shannon Goff 1990 57.92 100 Fly Hill Taylor 2002 52.86
Angelica Chapman 2008 2:06.82 200 Fly Jakob Icimsoy 2015 1:55.98
Virginia Hanson 1998 2:08.70 200 IM Gil Weingarten 2002 1:56.27
Margot Gathings 1998 4:29.79 400 IM Jakob Icimsoy 2015 4:07.05
Kraus, Woods, Culp, Golden 2003 1:42.65 200 Free Relay Hill Taylor, Kevin Greer, John McCary, Gil Weingarten 2002 1:31.44
Golden, Kraus, Culp, Woods 2003 3:37.72 400 Free Relay Gil Weingarten, Kevin Greer, Hill Taylor, John McCary 2002 3:17.75
Woods, Culp, Kraus, Golden 2003 7:59.17 800 Free Relay Gil Weingarten, Kevin Greer, Hill Taylor, John McCary 2002 7:16.21
Wall, Colquett, Kraus, Culp 2004 1:54.88 200 Medley Relay Hill Taylor, John McCary, Gil Weingarten, Kevin Greer 2002 1:40.19
Rachael Brooks, Birch Ely, Taylore Hanna, Abby Williamson 2015 4:01.97 400 Medley Relay Hill Taylor, John McCary, Gil Weingarten, Kevin Greer 2002 3:39.61
 
Girls 15-16 Boys
Genny Pittman 2010 23.33 50 Free Corey Holmes 2011 21.04
Julie Golden 2004 51.71 100 Free Rainer Kendrick 1999 44.51
M. Wise 1990 1:50.69 200 Free Will Freeman 2012 1:38.22
K. Smith 1990 4:54.20 500 Free Will Freeman 2012 4:30.34
K. Smith 1990 10:03.08 1000 Free Wyatt Harrison 2015 9:17.39
K. Smith 1990 16:51.16 1650 Free Wyatt Harrison 2015 15:28.74
Genny Pittman 2010 55.29 100 Back Hill Taylor 2004 50.69
Julie Golden 2005 2:00.36 200 Back Jakob Icimsoy 2016 1:50.54
Rachel Cunningham 2015 1:03.46 100 Breast A. Harris 1990 58.86
Rachel Cunningham 2014 2:17.65 200 Breast C. Reeves 1998 2:07.65
G. Sewell 1990 56.13 100 Fly Rainer Kendrick 1999 48.12
M. Wise 1990 2:02.09 200 Fly Rainer Kendrick 1999 1:48.11
Mabry Fiddler 1997 2:04.59 200 IM Rainer Kendrick 1999 1:47.86
Mabry Fiddler 1997 4:20.68 400 IM Rainer Kendrick 1999 3:54.61
Nicholson, Gathings, Johnson, Hanson 1999 1:41.65 200 Free Relay Gil Weingarten, Mitchell Johnson, Hill Taylor, Nicholas Bennett 2002 1:29.95
      400 Free Relay Hill Taylor, Nicholas Bennet, Brandon Nye, Gil Weingarten 2003 3:10.66
Kraus, Golden, Woods, Culp 2004 7:34.57 800 Free Relay Kevin Greer, John Snyder, John McCary, Brandon Nye 2003 7:10.91
Genny Pittman, Sissy Schultz, Maddie Wohlfarth, Madeline Held 2012 1:50.81 200 Medley Relay Hill Taylor, John McCary, Gil Weingarten, Mitchell Johnson 2003 1:38.45
Golden, Sellers, Kraus, Woods 2004 4:03.55 400 Medley Relay Hill Taylor, John McCary, Nicholas Bennett, Gil Weingarten 2003 3:28.69
 
Girls Senior Boys
Genny Pittman 2012 23.43 50 Free Hill Taylor 2006 20.84
Genny Pittman 2013 51.25 100 Free Sam Steele 2016 45.26
Virginia Hanson 2001 1:50.04 200 Free Will Freeman 2013 1:37.31
C. Mitchell 1990 4:57.46 500 Free Sam Steele 2015 4:26.86
C. Mitchell 1990 10:03.38 1000 Free Sam Steele 2015 9:23.40
C. Mitchell 1990 16:58.02 1650 Free Will Freeman 2014 15:37.13
Genny Pittman 2013 54.61 100 Back Hill Taylor 2005 48.56
Genny Pittman 2013 2:00.50 200 Back Hill Taylor 2006 1:49.33
Rachel Cunningham 2016 1:03.32 100 Breast Noah Cheak 2013 57.61
K. Ross 1990 2:17.75 200 Breast Mitchell Johnson 2005 2:04.59
Angelica Chapman 2011 55.63 100 Fly Hill Taylor 2006 48.00
Angelica Chapman 2011 2:02.56 200 Fly Sam Steele 2015 1:49.27
Julie Golden 2007 2:04.40 200 IM Jason Baxter 1999 1:52.13
Mabry Fiddler 1998 4:24.66 400 IM B. Coyne 1998 4:01.59
Kraus, Golden, Knight, Hendry 2007 1:37.82 200 Free Relay C. Holmes, E. Byron, N. Cheak, W. Freeman 2012 1:25.54
Kraus, Golden, Culp, Hendry 2007 3:30.61 400 Free Relay Baxter, Deshazo, Reeves, Kendrick 1999 3:06.66
Kraus, Golden, Woods, Culp 2004 7:34.57 800 Free Relay Kendrick, Deshazo, Wall, Baxter 1999 6:49.75
Anna Moers, Rachel Cunningham, Peyton Osborn, Nicole Smith 2016 1:46.17 200 Medley Relay Jakob Icimosy, Wyatt Harrison, Drake Amick, Sam Steele 2016 1:38.04
Anna Moers, Rachel Cunningham, Erin Finn, Nicole Smith 2015 3:50.23 400 Medley Relay Baxter, Reeves, Deshazo, Kendrick 1999 3:25.43
 
Sponsors
Speedo
Swim+and+Tri
Dunn+Construction
Red+Diamond