Background-image
Long Course Team Records


Long Course Team Records

 
Girls 10 & Under Boys
Shundra Powe 1990 30.61 50 Free Eric Ritter 1990 30.74
Shannon Goff 1990 1:07.62 100 Free Mason Mathias 2013 1:06.29
Shannon Goff 1990 2:28.08 200 Free Mason Mathias 2013 2:23.97
Mallory Mathias 2005 5:12.02 400 Free Mason Mathias 2013 5:06.56
Julie Golden 1999 37.08 50 Back Eric Ritter 1990 35.78
Sarah Petznick 2014 1:19.92 100 Back Eric Ritter 1990 1:17.49
Shundra Powe 1990 41.15 50 Breast Hill Taylor 1998 41.19
Mabry Fiddler 1990 1:28.06 100 Breast Mason Mathias 2013 1:28.09
Shannon Goff 1990 33.72 50 Fly Mason Mathias 2013 32.87
Katrina Chapman 2008 1:13.90 100 Fly Mason Mathias 2013 1:12.62
Katrina Chapman 2008 2:45.37 200 IM Mason Mathias 2013 2:42.56
Wharton, Gray, Hammond, Gathings 1990 2:14.43 200 Free Relay Adams, Ritter, Wall, Kendrick 1990 2:10.11
Sarah Petznick, Adeline Carroll, Caitlyn Lawrence, Dana Mays 2013 2:31.25 200 Medley Relay Ritter, Carter, Adams, Kendrick 1990 2:24.62
 
Girls 11-12 Boys
Haley Burt 2013 28.14 50 Free John McCary 2000 27.55
Abby Williamson 2013 1:00.99 100 Free John McCary 2000 1:01.03
Abby Williamson 2013 2:12.62 200 Free John McCary 2000 2:12.49
Mallory Mathias 2007 4:38.09 400 Free Rainer Kendrick 1990 4:39.00
Mallory Mathias 2007 9:34.97 800 Free Adam Snyder 2002 9:59.21
Mallory Mathias 2007 18:05.56 1500 Free Mason Mathias 2015 19:48.99
Nicole Smith 2012 32.66 50 Back Hill Taylor 2000 31.30
Nicole Smith 2012 1:08.26 100 Back Hill Taylor 2000 1:09.44
Nicole Smith 2012 2:27.01 200 Back Ward Lockhart 2014 2:39.49
Mabry Fiddler 1990 37.06 50 Breast Wilson McCraw 2013 33.90
Mabry Fiddler 1990 1:21.58 100 Breast John McCary 1999 1:18.10
Mallory Mathias 2007 3:00.33 200 Breast John McCary 2000 2:57.33
Haley Burt 2013 30.55 50 Fly Hill Taylor 2000 29.36
Shannon Goff 1990 1:07.32 100 Fly Rainer Kendrick 1990 1:07.47
Katrina Chapman 2010 2:35.13 200 Fly Mason Mathias 2014 2:41.07
Shannon Goff 1990 2:34.71 200 IM John McCary 2000 2:27.20
Mallory Mathias 2007 5:25.19 400 IM John McCary 2000 5:38.52
Haley Burt, Lauren Crabtree, Grace Uldrich, Abby Williamson 2013 1:57.94 200 Free Relay Ritter, Ennis, Kendrick, Adams 1990 1:55.75
Quinn, Golden, Molen, Rasor 2002 5:15.50 400 Free Relay Ritter, Ennis, Kendrick, Adams 1990 4:21.56
L. Crabtree, M. Karle, H. Burt, A. Williamson 2013 2:13.59 200 Medley Relay Ritter, Reeves, Kendrick, Adams 1990 2:07.43
Golden, Molen, Quinn, Rasor 2002 5:53.94 400 Medley Relay Ritter, Ennis, Kendrick, Adams 1990 4:58.35
 
Girls 13-14 Boys
Genny Pittman 2010 26.45 50 Free Will Freeman 2010 24.93
Genny Pittman 2010 58.89 100 Free Rainer Kendrick 1990 53.89
Mallory Mathias 2009 2:08.98 200 Free Will Freeman 2010 1:58.12
K. Smith 1990 4:25.92 400 Free Will Freeman 2010 4:09.91
Mallory Mathias 2009 9:07.89 800 Free Will Freeman 2010 8:40.32
Mallory Mathias 2008 17:25.57 1500 Free Will Freeman 2010 16:39.02
Genny Pittman 2010 1:04.82 100 Back Sadler McKeen 2014 1:02.51
Nicole Smith 2012 2:21.99 200 Back Sadler McKeen 2014 2:16.62
Rachel Cunningham 2013 1:13.16 100 Breast C. Reeves 1990 1:10.64
Rachel Cunningham 2013 2:37.47 200 Breast C. Reeves 1990 2:34.07
Angelica Chapman 2007 1:05.30 100 Fly Rainer Kendrick 1990 58.91
Margot Gathings 1990 2:19.71 200 Fly Clint Deshazo 1990 2:10.94
Julie Golden 2003 2:27.96 200 IM Rainer Kendrick 1990 2:13.55
Margot Gathings 1990 5:04.90 400 IM Rainer Kendrick 1990 4:42.47
Kraus, Culp, Quinn, Golden 2003 1:58.24 200 Free Relay Will Freeman, Jason Hsu, Noah Cheak, Eric Byron 2010 1:51.00
Culp, Kraus, Culp, Golden 2003 4:07.20 400 Free Relay Freeman, Hess, Byron, Holmes 2009 3:54.66
Golden, Culp, Kraus, Quinn 2003 2:16.96 200 Medley Relay Taylor, McCary, Weingarten, Wise 2002 1:57.32
Golden, Sellers, Kraus, Woods 2002 4:38.63 400 Medley Relay Brandon Nye, John McCary, Hill Taylor, Gil Weingarten 2001 4:21.23
 
Girls 15-16 Boys
Genny Pittman 2012 26.70 50 Free Ryan Riebesell 2000 24.46
Julie Golden 2004 59.06 100 Free Rainer Kendrick 1998 51.46
K. Smith 1990 2:05.32 200 Free Will Freeman 2012 1:54.24
C. Mitchell 1990 4:20.69 400 Free Will Freeman 2011 4:02.09
K. Smith 1990 8:54.48 800 Free Will Freeman 2012 8:24.31
C. Mitchell 1990 17:01.14 1500 Free Will Freeman 2012 16:07.66
Genny Pittman 2012 1:03.48 100 Back Hill Taylor 2004 59.14
Julie Golden 2005 2:18.24 200 Back Hill Taylor 2004 2:11.01
Rachel Cunningham 2014 1:11.52 100 Breast C. Reeves 1998 1:07.35
Rachel Cunningham 2015 2:34.98 200 Breast C. Reeves 1998 2:27.85
Angelica Chapman 2010 1:02.95 100 Fly Rainer Kendrick 1998 55.36
M. Wise 1990 2:18.05 200 Fly Will Freeman 2012 2:07.31
Margot Gathings 1990 2:23.68 200 IM Rainer Kendrick 1998 2:06.37
C. Mitchell 1990 5:01.99 400 IM Rainer Kendrick 1998 4:30.40
A. Chapman, A. Tucker, M. Mathias, S. Stanley 2010 1:58.70 200 Free Relay Brian Lewis, John McCary, Jeff Fine, Gil Weingarten 2002 1:43.39
Josie McGuire, Rachael Brooks, Grace Uldrich, Birch Ely 2016 4:17.95 400 Free Relay Dvorak, Nye, Snyder, Greer 2002 4:03.14
Stanley, Allen, Tucker, Chapman 2010 2:14.95 200 Medley Relay Brian Lewis, John McCary, Jeff Fine, Gil Weingarten 2003 1:54.89
      400 Medley Relay Nye, Johnson, Lewis, Snyder 2002 4:15.92
 
Girls Senior Boys
Sarah Woods 2007 26.50 50 Free Sam Steele 2016 24.13
Leigh Hendry 2007 58.05 100 Free Sam Steele 2016 51.89
Julie Golden 2006 2:04.53 200 Free Sam Steele 2016 1:51.26
C. Mitchell 1997 4:15.71 400 Free Will Freeman 2013 3:58.04
C. Mitchell 1997 8:48.52 800 Free Will Freeman 2013 8:20.57
C. Mitchell 1997 16:50.28 1500 Free Will Freeman 2013 15:47.98
Genny Pittman 2013 1:04.37 100 Back Hill Taylor 2005 58.93
Julie Golden 2006 2:19.14 200 Back B. Coyne 1999 2:11.81
Rachel Cunningham 2016 1:12.11 100 Breast Andrew Reeves 2010 1:05.87
K. Ross 1990 2:38.42 200 Breast Mitchell Johnson 2006 2:24.06
G. Sewell 1990 1:02.84 100 Fly B. Coyne 1999 55.19
Angelica Chapman 2011 2:18.98 200 Fly B. Coyne 1998 2:02.70
Virginia Hanson 2000 2:23.56 200 IM B. Coyne 1999 2:07.56
C. Mitchell 1990 5:01.99 400 IM B. Coyne 1998 4:29.18
Haley Burt, Lauren Crabtree, Grace Uldrich, Abby Williamson 2013 1:57.94 200 Free Relay McCary, Fine, Snyder, Weingarten 2003 1:43.39
Leonora Culp, Julie Golden, Leigh Hendry, Sarah Woods 2006 3:55.53 400 Free Relay Riebesell, Weingarten, Taylor, Bennett 2003 3:37.56
Julie Golden, Laura Hays, Doherty Colgin, Virginia Hanson 2003 8:32.82 800 Free Relay Taylor, Dvorak, Greer, Bennett 2005 8:02.79
Nicole Smith, Birch Ely, Peyton Osborn, Molly Steele 2015 2:08.21 200 Medley Relay Brian Lewis, John McCary, Jeff Fine, Gil Weingarten 2003 1:54.89
Nicole Smith, Rachel Cunningham, Hannah Elliott, Anna Moers 2015 4:26.38 400 Medley Relay Hill Taylor, Mitchell Johnson, Brian Lewis, Nicholas Bennett 2005 3:58.44
 
Sponsors
Speedo
Swim+and+Tri
Dunn+Construction
Red+Diamond